2019 Tour Auto Optic 2000

France, 29 April - 4 May 2019

2019 Tour Auto Optic 2000

Monday 29 April - Saturday 4 May 2019

The 28th staging of this event that has helped forge the reputation of Peter Auto will once again be run over a new route on the most beautiful roads in France. More details will be announced in December. As is the case every year, an automotive theme will be highlighted, and in 2019, vanished English makes have pride of place.

Stages

Date Time Stage Distance
Monday 29 April 2019 10:00 Vérifications techniques et administratives
Tuesday 30 April 2019 Étape Paris vers Dijon 250 MILE
Wednesday 01 May 2019 Étape Dijon vers Lyon 310 MILE
Thursday 02 May 2019 Étape Lyon vers Vichy 250 MILE
Friday 03 May 2019 Étape Vichy vers Tours 330 MILE
Saturday 04 May 2019 Étape Tours vers Deauville 270 MILE

Poster of 2019 Tour Auto Optic 2000, France, 29 April - 4 May 2019

Entries and Results

Entries

No. Class Car Colors Entrants
Display Ferrari 488 Challenge
chassis 229698
Red Flag of Italy icon Ferrari SpA
Display 2019 Ferrari F8 Tributo
chassis 242985
Red Flag of Italy icon Ferrari SpA
1 Plateau-1 1956 Citroën Traction 11BL Black
EK 616 RY
Flag of France icon François Allain Flag of France icon Nicolas Guenneteau
2 Plateau-1 1949 Hotchkiss 864 Artois S49 Black
864 DCN 78 (F)
Flag of France icon Maxime Lepissier Flag of France icon Loona Taburiaux
3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
chassis 2419
Red
173 YUA (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Tomas Hinrichsen Flag of Argentina icon Solange Mayo
4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé Dark Grey metallic
232 UYK (GB)
Flag of Germany icon Albert Streminski Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Kurth
5 Plateau-1 1965 Porsche 356 SC Green
EM-221-MK (F)
Flag of China icon Ya Gao Flag of China icon Bo Wu
6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L Flag of China icon ShaoYing Hu Flag of China icon JingYao Li
7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster Petrol metallic / Dark Red Flag of United Kingdom icon Nigel Palmer Flag of United Kingdom icon David Webb
8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A Red (Pale Blue doors, White stripe)
39-540 (US)
Flag of Argentina icon Martin H. Scucari Flag of Argentina icon Francisco Sucari
9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF Red (White hood, Tricolore stripe)
SO 4415 MI
Flag of Argentina icon Elliot Sucari Flag of Argentina icon Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster Cream
825 UXJ (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Damian Pozzoli Flag of Italy icon Maria Cristina Egidy
12 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07333
Silver
YRD 549C (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Alejandro Oxenford Flag of Argentina icon José Luis Celada
14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L Pale Yellow
SCW 574L (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford Flag of Argentina icon Gabriel Mocciola
15 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale Petrol
W 082 JJ (F)
Flag of Argentina icon Eduardo Kovalivker Flag of Argentina icon Gustavo Gallo
16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 06707
Black
JGU 545C (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Maximo Baccanelli Flag of Italy icon Maria Paula Salimei
17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ Dark Red (White stripes)
18-445
Flag of Argentina icon Claudio Scalise Flag of Italy icon Arturo Scalise
18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé Dark Olive
291 KDR 75 (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Jollin Flag of France icon Philippe Bucheton
19 Plateau-1 1953 Jowett Jupiter Dark Green / Beige
CY 030 BG
Flag of France icon Stéphane Ruaud Flag of France icon Pierre Laversanne
20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster Dark Green
RRI 355
Flag of Argentina icon Vlado Vukojicic Flag of Argentina icon Alejandro Daly
21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster Black
FE-710-ZR
Flag of Argentina icon Fernando Albano Flag of Argentina icon Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07819
Red
JNP 726C (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Timothy Ingram Hill Flag of United Kingdom icon Sarah Ingram Hill
24 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super White (Blue-Red stripe)
EBY 727B
Flag of United States icon Hans Abrahams Flag of United States icon Timothy Gallagher
25 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 C Light Grey
0.AYG.992 (B)
Flag of France icon Stéphanie Leroy Flag of France icon Anne Bouy
26 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL Flag of France icon Nicolas Pagano Flag of France icon Jean-Yves Beaupigny
32 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL Dark Blue
EJ-890-RQ (F)
Flag of China icon Feng Feng Flag of China icon LiLi Zhong
33 Plateau-1 Peugeot 203 Coupé Compresseur Flag of France icon Gérald Garcia Flag of France icon Franck Constantin
34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC Silver
FD-114-NB (F)
Flag of France icon Hervé Ordioni Flag of France icon Nicolas Duez
35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini French Blue (White stripes)
EFG 138C (GB)
Flag of Japan icon Hideki Yamawaki Flag of Japan icon Masashi Tanaka
36 Plateau-1 1949 Healey Silverstone Dark Blue
84-13
Flag of Japan icon Satoshi Koshikawa Flag of Japan icon Yayoi Koshikawa
37 Plateau-1 1960 Triumph TR3 Red
583 EXQ 92 (F)
Flag of France icon Vincent Delfosse Flag of France icon Lorraine Delfosse
38 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 Carrera GS 2000 Pale Green
689 UYP (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Hernan Dietrich Flag of Argentina icon Sasha Oxenford
39 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé Dark Blue
EN 686 QF (F)
Flag of France icon Pierre Basuyau Flag of France icon Jean-François Daubard
40 Plateau-1 1953 Porsche 356 pré-A Flag of Italy icon Luigi Zampaglione Flag of Italy icon Maurizio Torlasco
41 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster Flag of Italy icon Ruggero Brunori Flag of Italy icon Marco Torlasco
42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
chassis 5157 GT
Silver
AA-854-QY (F)
Flag of France icon Eric Hamoniau Flag of United Kingdom icon Edouard Lotthe
43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam Pale Green
CG 423 GK (F)
Flag of France icon Bertrand Esclasse Flag of France icon Jean-Nicolas Cloue
44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B Maroon (Silver stripe)
CT 738 NQ (F)
Flag of France icon Jean Rigondet Flag of France icon Olivier Souillard
45 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ Red (White nose, White rear)
ZA 014 ST
Flag of Italy icon Enzo Motorni Flag of Italy icon Federico Moroni
46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4 Black
FA-751-AV (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Marie Decaux Flag of France icon Nicolas Michaut
47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 Black / Red Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Bel Flag of France icon Eirc Fischmeister
48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII Green
FC-170-JE (F)
Flag of France icon Quentin Maugendre Flag of France icon Gregoire Michat
49 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster Silver
899 BQC 60 (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Domet Flag of France icon Brigitti Domet
50 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster Black
AM-977-VK (F)
Flag of France icon Xavier Lucien Flag of France icon Claudine Lucien
51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT Red
CK-317-TK (F)
Flag of France icon François Maurey Flag of France icon Etienne Maurey
52 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
chassis 0661 GT • 2.953 cc
Dark Red (Silver top)
K-FO 57H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Norbert Schmitz-Koep Flag of Germany icon Jürgen W. Westphal
53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI Dark Blue (White stripes) Flag of Germany icon Ludwig Willisch Flag of Germany icon Albrecht Cruz
54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF Light Blue-Black
DK-261-SD (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Fichet Flag of France icon Xavier Malenfer
56 Plateau-1 1963 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Red
656 FXJ 92 (F)
Flag of France icon Patricia Poelaert Flag of France icon Patrick Fort
57 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol Blue
CR-233-NA (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Poelaert Flag of France icon Thierry Cavaille
60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII Grey metallic
CB 638 FA (F)
Flag of France icon Robert Janer Flag of France icon Antoine Janer
61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce Red
VS 330 130 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Sébastien Bottinelli Flag of Switzerland icon Nicolas Kappenberger
62 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A Blue
EL 699 QZ (F)
Flag of Switzerland icon Christophe Mery Flag of France icon Jacques de Vogel
63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S Blue metallic
CA 065 JC ?
Flag of Switzerland icon Georges-Henri Meylan Flag of Switzerland icon Paul Schenkel
65 Plateau-1 1958 BMW 507 Dark Grey metallic
BM.507 (B)
Flag of France icon Olivier Breittmayer Flag of France icon Nathalie Breittmayer
66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S Gold metallic
8845 BL 94 ? (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Champeroux Flag of France icon Sébastien Adam
67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super Flag of France icon Dominique Brie Flag of France icon Marc Michel
70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL Flag of France icon Bernard Pellat Flag of France icon Francis Kessous
71 Plateau-1 1957 Fiat 2300 S Flag of France icon Oren Nataf
72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol Red (White stripe)
605 UYL
Flag of France icon Michel Peretie Flag of France icon Olivier Peretie
73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico Light Blue (Blue stripes)
CD-072-WA (F)
Flag of France icon Patrick Bonnardel Flag of France icon Alexandre Bonnardel
74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Flag of France icon Pierre Dischamp Flag of France icon Christian Legros
75 Plateau-1 1958 AC ACE Bristol Flag of France icon "Ricci" Flag of France icon Frederic Stoesser
76 Plateau-2 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster T2 Red (White top)
FC-900-AA
Flag of France icon Régis Mathieu Flag of France icon Hélène Mathieu
77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth Red-Black
EQ-673-CA (F)
Flag of France icon Dominique Guenin Flag of France icon Isabelle Pintenat
79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289 Black
EH-562-PD (F)
Flag of France icon Dominique Poels Flag of France icon Stephane Prat
80 Plateau-2 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L Flag of France icon Christian Haas Flag of France icon Jean-Roger Bossut
82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII Flag of France icon Stéphane Peculier Flag of France icon Stéphanie Viellard
83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Blue metallic
CC 675 ZR (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Peculier Flag of France icon Annie Peculier
84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289 Cream
BV-299-JJ (F)
Flag of France icon Joël Lefebvre Flag of France icon Rémy Parquet
85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
chassis 05322 • 65º V6, DOHC, 2.419 cc
Red
BJ-298-DY (F)
Flag of France icon Valentine Peculier Flag of France icon Charlotte Peculier
86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale White
EX-385-AO (F)
Flag of France icon Bruno Menicucci Flag of France icon Bernard Imbert
88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone" Flag of Switzerland icon Peter Kappeler Flag of United Kingdom icon Peter Horsburgh
90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L White Flag of France icon Emmanuel Lecocq Flag of France icon Damien Candellier
91 Plateau-2 1954 Studebaker Coupé Champion Black (Orange stripes)
DD-644-SG ?
Flag of France icon Jean-François Nicoules Flag of France icon François Nicoules
92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Flag of France icon Pierre Morel Flag of France icon Xavier Bonneville
93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF Red Flag of France icon Marc Jay Flag of France icon Yves Brossard
94 Plateau-2 1953 Peugeot 203 Coupé Constantin Flag of France icon Gérald Garcia
96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé Light Blue-Olive
CR-170-RG (F)
Flag of France icon Mathieu Sentis Flag of France icon Gilles Vidal
97 Plateau-2 1974 Peugeot 504 Coupé Light Blue (White top)
CM-820-TY (F)
Flag of France icon Etienne Bruet Flag of France icon Maeva Coucke
98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé Flag of France icon Thomas de Chesse Flag of France icon Marie Caroline de Chesse
99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera Flag of France icon ALexandre Lefevre Flag of France icon Christian Micollet
100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE Flag of France icon François Combronde Flag of France icon Céline Combronde Barraud
101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini Flag of Monaco icon Tchine Flag of Monaco icon Fabien Turuani
102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette Red Flag of France icon Le Monocle Flag of France icon Gambit
103 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT 'series E'
chassis 02228 • 65º V6, DOHC, 2.419 cc
Flag of France icon Yann Robin Flag of France icon Paul Robin
104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
chassis 01600 • 65º V6, DOHC, 2.419 cc
Yellow
246 ZP 27 (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Auvray Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Serpagli
105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L Flag of France icon Jean-Louis Vouillon Flag of France icon Hubert Abram
106 Plateau-2 1963 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super White Flag of United Kingdom icon John Bennet Flag of United Kingdom icon Susan Bennett
107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale Light Orange
78.BT.4 (B)
Flag of Belgium icon Ruben Maes Flag of Belgium icon Aswin Pyck
109 Plateau-2 1965 MG B Flag of France icon Rodolphe Le Strat Flag of France icon Stéphane Pelletier
110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT Red-Black
BC 236 EP (F)
Flag of New Zealand icon Sandie Anastasio Flag of France icon Jérôme Anastasio
111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L Silver (Yellow band)
ZH 35372 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Axel Zimmermann Flag of Switzerland icon Yves Boitel
113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S Red Flag of France icon Eric Andre Flag of France icon Ugo Andre
114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Pale Blue
AL 229916
Flag of Italy icon Umberto Brustio Flag of Italy icon Matteo Taverna
115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato Silver
ZB 245 AA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Brustio Flag of Italy icon Corrado Brustio
116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2 Flag of France icon Hugues de Beauregard Flag of Switzerland icon Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII Flag of France icon Jérôme Giraud Flag of France icon Jean-Yves Rivière
118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L Black
NBF 122D (GB)
Flag of Ecuador icon Diego J. Ribadeneira Flag of Colombia icon Gustavo Pradilla
119 Plateau-2 1958 AC Ace Bristol Flag of France icon Arnaud Aragou Flag of France icon Michel Aragou
120 Plateau-2 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Roadster Red Flag of United States icon Josh Simpson Flag of United States icon Jason Friedlander
121 Plateau-2 1963 AC Ace Zéphyr Black
DS 300 TZ
Flag of France icon Loïc Duval Flag of France icon Jean-Baptiste Mayer
122 Plateau-2 1959 Porsche 356 A GT Speedster Silver
4 QVP 467
Flag of Mexico icon Francisco Guzman Giraud Flag of Mexico icon Carmen Villanueva
123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC Black (Multicolored wrap)
AX 026 NV (F)
Flag of France icon Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan Flag of France icon Olivier Coriatt
124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104 Flag of France icon Grégory Galiffi
125 Plateau-2 1965 Ford Mustang 289 Flag of France icon Antoine Choque Flag of France icon Donald Choque
126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC Flag of France icon Isabelle Marquis Flag of France icon Lisa Colin
127 Plateau-2 1974 Saab 96 Rallye 1700 S Flag of Germany icon Matthias Bittner Flag of Germany icon Thomas Bittner
128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI Flag of France icon Jean-Paul Lacombe Flag of France icon Adrien Lacombe
129 Plateau-2 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Silver
9723 XD 72 ? (F)
Flag of France icon Fabrice Landau Flag of France icon Édouard Landeau
130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600 Cream-White Blue
AJ-775-QQ (F)
Flag of France icon Michel Chabran Flag of France icon Eric Mallen
131 Plateau-2 1965 Volvo 122 S Flag of France icon Olivier Roux Flag of France icon Mathieu Roux
132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone" Red (Black hood) Flag of France icon Michel Rostang Flag of France icon Jean-Pierre Appert
133 Plateau-2 1965 Abarth Simca 1300 GT Corsa Flag of Austria icon Jürgen Boden Flag of France icon Rémi Dargegen
134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS Flag of France icon Christophe d"Indy Flag of France icon Enguerrand d"Indy
135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV Light Grey-Dark Grey (Red accents)
EC-058-CK (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Belin Flag of France icon Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
136 Plateau-2 1964 Volvo 122 S Flag of France icon Charles Spagni Flag of France icon Laurent Spagni
137 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 356 C Silver (Yellow stripe)
CK-288-LA (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Martin Flag of France icon Côme Martin
139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS Silver-Black
EN-761-JK (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Pierre Margainaud Flag of France icon Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI Silver (Black stripes)
DT-772-AJ (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-François Escat Flag of France icon Danielle Brincat
141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1 Bright Red
200 TV 92 (F)
Flag of France icon Patrick Lucas Flag of France icon Dominique Chapatte
143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R Silver
AHJ 304E
Flag of Germany icon Arndt Ellinghorst Flag of Germany icon Hanna Kirner
144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L White-Red
DT 850 VW (F)
Flag of France icon Geoffroy Peter
145 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L White (Red stripe)
DD-732-EH (F)
Flag of France icon Christophe Florin Flag of Austria icon Susanne Florin
146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L Cream (Red hood)
621 BJR 83 (F)
Flag of France icon Ivan Vercoutere Flag of France icon Brigitte Vercoutere
147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L Green (White stripes)
VC 494 969 (CH)
Flag of South Africa icon Theo Du Toit Flag of South Africa icon Leon Potgieter
148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini Yellow (White stripes)
AM 865 YA (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Truffier Flag of France icon Daniel Josse
151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L Cream
AQ-041-QV (F)
Flag of Italy icon Simon Nobili Flag of France icon Régis Masson
152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L Dark Green
3400 YP 56 (F)
Flag of France icon Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff Flag of France icon Julien Lemeille
154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4 Dark Petrol (White top)
FE 710 FZ (F)
Flag of France icon Jacques-Yves Le Marec Flag of France icon Gautier Rossignol
155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B Pale Blue (White top)
DD-103-RA
Flag of France icon Stéphane Collas Flag of France icon Jean-Marc Lecat
156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B Red (White top)
MG 0864 (L)
Flag of France icon Pascal Rapallino Flag of Belgium icon Jacques-Laurent Josse
157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B White
CJ-996-HG (F)
Flag of France icon Stéphane Moreau Flag of France icon Emmanuel Durand
158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300 Silver (French stripe)
EZ-286-WG (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-François Penillard Flag of France icon Chloé Penillard
159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé Dark Blue
FE-295-LC
Flag of France icon Pierre Macchi Flag of France icon Isabelle Martrou
160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5 French Blue
DB-718-WA
Flag of France icon Antoine Laureau Flag of France icon Antoine Moreau
161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Red (Green nose)
AOR 880B (GB)
Flag of Netherlands icon Quirina Louwman Flag of Netherlands icon Valentina Louwman
162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500 Silver
EY-810-SL (F)
Flag of France icon Gabriel Balthazard Flag of France icon Cyril Oliot
163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce Red (Pale Blue nose)
CE-443-FW (F)
Flag of France icon Rémi Guillot Flag of France icon Matthieu Izidi
165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B Grey (Black top)
FB-898-CE (F)
Flag of France icon Thierry Rogeon Flag of France icon Yves Caillaud
166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I Flag of France icon François Zenner Flag of France icon Véronique Zenner
167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport Dark Green-White
W 603 HR
Flag of France icon Stanislas Gurdjian Flag of France icon Gonzague Ruchaud
168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport Dark Green (Beige top)
EL-419-EF (F)
Flag of France icon Brice Jammet Flag of France icon Benjamin de Frouville
169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce Dark Blue-Light Blue-White
EB-343-HE
Flag of Belgium icon Gerry Blyenberg Flag of France icon Aurélien Letheux
170 Plateau-3 1966 Morris Cooper 1000 mk I Flag of France icon Jérémy Ferrer Flag of France icon Alizée Ferrer
172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I Petrol (White roof)
EY-903-KT (F)
Flag of France icon Georges Rocchietta Flag of France icon Frederic Lorenzi
173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I Flat Green (White roof)
EB-820-FA
Flag of France icon Patrick Zimmermann Flag of France icon Emanuelle Cuminge
174 Plateau-3 1969 Austin Cooper S mk II Dark Green
FB-650-DA
Flag of France icon Guillaume Brajeux Flag of France icon Augustin Brajeux
175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport Dark Blue (White top)
FF-560-MX
Flag of France icon Eugène Deleplanque Flag of France icon Cathy Dubuisson
176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500 Silver
CV-237-QM (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Michel Villot Flag of France icon Mylène Robert
177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500 Light Grey
CY-097-MG (F)
Flag of France icon Gilles Couraudon Flag of France icon Marielle Couraudon
178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale Dark Grey
CX 882 ED (F)
Flag of France icon Alexia Neurrisse Flag of France icon Vincent Neurrisse
179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ Pale Green
AG-848-RH (F)
Flag of France icon Xavier Galant Flag of France icon Bertrand Rouchaud
180 Plateau-3 1959 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Red
H 0915 BBF
Flag of Spain icon Luis Delso Flag of Spain icon Carlos De Miguel
181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 Light Blue metallic (White roof)
EM-872-LT (F)
Flag of France icon Bruno Schoch Flag of France icon Olivier Monot
182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
chassis LML/50/13
Dark Blue
DN 139 SX (F)
Flag of France icon Laurent Desplaces Flag of France icon Jean-Luc Bois
183 Plateau-3 1963 FIAT 2300 S Abarth Red (Pale Blue)
DV-257-ER (F)
Flag of France icon Guillaume de Montalier Flag of France icon Guillain Carpentier
184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé Red (Black hood)
AN 669 BH (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Marc Bourmalt Flag of France icon Sylvie Pastre
185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Red (White nose)
BO-738-PA
Flag of France icon Pierre-Antoine de Selancy Flag of France icon Caroline de Selancy
186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L Petrol
JTN 781
Flag of France icon Fabrice Quesnel Flag of France icon Richard Brulle
187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M Black
0.ADB.085 (B)
Flag of France icon Philippe Bresson Flag of France icon Philippe Lanternier
188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A Dark Green
465 LLP 75 (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Mazoyer Flag of France icon Rachid El Bakkouri
189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 Black
AV-718-AN
Flag of France icon Jean-Marie Fabre Flag of France icon Mathieu Planchon
190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr Flag of Ireland icon Mac McGarry Flag of France icon Philippe Duhamel
191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 Black
AQ-981-KM
Flag of France icon Sébastien Berchon Flag of France icon Sebastien Bordier
192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L Dark Grey metallic
AW-043-MJ ? (F)
Flag of Portugal icon José Da Rocha Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Hector
193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4 Light Olive metallic
EK-775-XV
Flag of France icon Richard Hadjimegrian Flag of France icon Adrien Dutour
194 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S 3.8L Flag of France icon Laurent Hosana Flag of France icon Richard Hosana
195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Olive (Polizia Squadra Volante)
CB 528 ZB (F)
Flag of France icon Pierre Adamski Flag of France icon Laurence Clement
196 Plateau-3 1972 NSU TT Flag of France icon Jacques Perron Flag of France icon Samuel Barraud
197 Plateau-3 1976 Simca Rallye 2 Bright Green (Black hood)
FB-174-HK (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Brazey Flag of France icon Sylvain Viret
198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80 Bright Green (Black hood)
..02 CFA 31
Flag of France icon Patrick Bourguignon Flag of France icon Thierry Joncoux
199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV Red (Silver nose)
2000 XX 92 (F)
Flag of France icon Patrick Baigneres Flag of France icon Dimitri Baigneres
200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548 White (Blue stripe)
548 AAJ 34 (F)
Flag of France icon Philippe Lero Flag of France icon Serge Melis
201 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
chassis CSX 2127
Black (White-Green stripe)
CSX 2127
Flag of France icon Ludovic Caron Flag of France icon Jean-Pierre Gagick
202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
chassis CSX 2348
Dark Green (Yellow band)
35 COB (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Mark Freeman Flag of United Kingdom icon Nigel Armstrong
203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289 Pale Blue (Red-Blue-Red stripe)
27 PE (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon James Cottingham Flag of United Kingdom icon Andrew Smith
205 Plateau-4 1965 Shelby Cobra 289
chassis CSX 2349
Red (Black top)
DGW 302B (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Ben Gill Flag of United Kingdom icon David Didcock
206 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
chassis 876856
Pale Blue (White stripe)
DQ 046 DA (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Pierre Lajournade Flag of France icon Christophe Bouchet
208 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar TYPE E 3.8L Flag of France icon Jean-Marc Merlin Flag of France icon Sophie Merlin
209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
chassis 904-027
Petrol-Silver
AC-UN 904H (D)
Flag of France icon Jean-Marc Bussolini Flag of France icon Patricia Bussolini
210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L White
PA 38 7379
Flag of France icon Frédéric Lemos Flag of France icon Julien Rollet
211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R Black (Dark Grey top)
VD 57 U
Flag of Switzerland icon Raphaël Favaro Flag of Switzerland icon Yves Badan
212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R Silver (Black stripe) Flag of France icon Damien Kohler Flag of France icon Sylvie Laboisne
214 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289 Beige (Orange accents)
VS 6482
Flag of Switzerland icon Ralf Huber Gutierrez Flag of France icon Valerie Dot
215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
chassis GT40 P/1018
Blue metallic (White stripes)
APO 227C
Flag of United Kingdom icon Chris Wilson Flag of United Kingdom icon Nigel Williams
216 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R Flag of France icon Loïc Martinez Flag of France icon Jérémy Martinez
217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Green
EK-917-CZ (F)
Flag of France icon Bertrand Penlae Flag of France icon Anne Penlae
218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Dark Grey metallic
BS-177-GW
Flag of France icon Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil Flag of France icon Claude Le Jean
220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289 White (Black hood, Blue stripe)
BT-127-TK (US-CA)
Flag of France icon Philippe Louet Flag of France icon Pascal Rajon
221 Plateau-4 1973 Datsun 240 Z Flag of France icon Amaury Eloy Flag of France icon Laurent Deltour
222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Cream (Green stripes)
K-O 650H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Gaby von Oppenheim Flag of Germany icon Andreas Middendorf
223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Dark Blue
K-PO 54H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Stephan Koenig Flag of Germany icon Sophie Koenig
224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Dark Grey metallic
TTL 682
Flag of United States icon Adam Lindemann Flag of France icon François Pourcher
225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Light Grey (Orange nose)
DG-474-NF (F)
Flag of France icon Christophe Delachaux Flag of France icon Josselin Peter
226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Black (Silver band)
CR 505 JJ
Flag of France icon Serge Cozzolino Flag of France icon Pascale Cozzolino Legay
227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM White-Silver
WW-426-PP (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Pernaut Flag of France icon Bruno Solo
228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI White-French Blue
AR 422 BD (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-François Barre Flag of France icon Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
chassis AR*613038
Red
BM-RJ 68 (D)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Roderick Jack Flag of United Kingdom icon Patrick Jack
230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
chassis 613329
Bare metal (Brown-Pale Blue stripes)
BM-AD 6H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Daniela Ellerbrock Flag of Croatia icon Jackie Rohwer
231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo Cream (M stripe)
AQ-947-EY (F)
Flag of France icon Pascal Silio Flag of France icon Didier Coletta
232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM Red (White accent)
HH-KT 1120
Flag of Germany icon Timm Meinrenken Flag of Germany icon Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
233 Plateau-4 1969 Peugeot 204 Coupé Gr. 2 Flag of France icon Salim Bouziane Flag of France icon Philippe Marie
235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 White-Red-Black
DV-599-VG
Flag of France icon Richard Kolle Flag of France icon Marc Bedjai
237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R Green (Yellow stripes) Flag of France icon Thomas Duchene Flag of France icon Gilles Labourdette
238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L Green
EV 007 GZ (F)
Flag of France icon Eric Giannetti Flag of France icon Thomas Despretz
239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Yellow (Black top)
EJ-427-PN (F)
Flag of France icon Eric Excoffier Flag of France icon Clément Excoffier
241 Plateau-4 1964 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint Red (White-Blue-White stripe)
DN-715-RN
Flag of Belgium icon Nathan Vandekerckhove Flag of Belgium icon Gregory Spaenjaers
242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Blue
FE-756-TX (F)
Flag of France icon Pascal Duhamel Flag of France icon Victoire Duhamel
247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI White (M-stripes)
ER-274-FR (F)
Flag of France icon Stéphane Wimez Flag of France icon Alexandre Fontaine
248 Plateau-4 1975 Peugeot 504 V6 Gr. IV Flag of France icon Nicolas Stanislas Flag of France icon René Chapot
249 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L Red
GE 688 894 ?
Flag of France icon Rémi Terrail Flag of Switzerland icon Eric Zuccatti
251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV Blue-White (Gitanes livery)
3419 QB 03 (F)
Flag of France icon Mr. John of B. Flag of France icon Sibel
252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 31135
Blue (Pioneer livery) / Black
308 YC 74 (F)
Flag of France icon François-Xavier Entremont Flag of France icon Jacques Entremont
253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
chassis 08380
Red-White (Gold rims)
NJ 07042
Flag of France icon Florent Jean Flag of France icon Philippe Talabard
254 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Facetti
chassis 20457
Red
W-437-GR (F)
Flag of France icon Arnaud Gauduel Flag of France icon Nicolas Missillier
255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV French Blue-Black
SU-417K
Flag of Switzerland icon Paul Surand Flag of Switzerland icon Nicole Surand
256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L White
NE 568 U
Flag of Switzerland icon Jean-Maurice Rey Flag of Switzerland icon Sébastien Eberhard
257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L White-Gold (Defense Mondiale)
154 X (MC)
Flag of Monaco icon Claudio Roddaro Flag of Switzerland icon Macha Vananty
258 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
WI-DE 60H (D)
Flag of Switzerland icon Maxime Guenat Flag of France icon Guillaume Mahé
259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL White (M-stripes)
1564 MV 92 (F)
Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Basso Flag of France icon Robert Verber
260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L White (Grand Bazar)
CA-658-PS (F)
Flag of France icon Georges Saier Flag of France icon Thomas Saier
261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L Orange
EX-970-JV (F)
Flag of France icon Jérémy Garamond Flag of France icon Gaël Regent
262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS Orange-Black
1743 QS 01 (F)
Flag of France icon Alexandre Delaye Flag of France icon Grégoire Mauchamp
263 Plateau-5 1969 BMW 2800 CS White-Black
6563 YS 69 (F)
Flag of France icon Richard Depagneux Flag of France icon Arnaud Anjoras
264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L Orange (White bumpers)
EZ-224-LX
Flag of France icon Geoffroy Peter
265 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT40 mk II
chassis P/1042
Red (White stripe)
YUY 2... ?
Flag of France icon Philippe Vandromme Flag of France icon Frederic Vivier
266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L Orange-Beige (Toblerone livery)
VD 593 U
Flag of Switzerland icon Didier Denat Flag of Switzerland icon Barbara Denat
267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS Green-White (Gold stripe)
GKO 923L
Flag of France icon Laurent Polan Flag of France icon Baptiste Polan
268 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV Flag of France icon Patrick Hautot Flag of France icon Sylvain Cantrel
269 Plateau-5 1972 Ford Escort 1600 RS White-Red-Blue
JRF 601 K
Flag of France icon Bertrand Metivier Flag of France icon Raynald Hautot
270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2 White-Red-Blue (FINA livery)
TV 211973
Flag of France icon Frédéric Pigassou Flag of France icon David Bottais
271 Plateau-5 1976 Lancia Stratos Bright Green (Red rims)
EZ-546-HD (F)
Flag of France icon Olivier Dufour Flag of France icon Laurent Dufour
272 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 Flag of France icon Jean-Jacques Mey Flag of France icon Claire Mey
273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
chassis 1366261
White-Red (Gold rims)
DQ-401-NN (F)
Flag of France icon Lucien Guittény Flag of France icon Olivier Guitteny
277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L Beige-Brown (Camel livery)
AC-NF 911H (D)
Flag of France icon Didier Cazeaux Flag of France icon Dominique Cazeaux
278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL French Blue
DC-005-ZF (F)
Flag of France icon Rémi Gammal Flag of France icon Francois Leveque
280 Plateau-5 1979 BMW M1 Group 4 White (M-band)
W-568-DV (F)
Flag of France icon Nicolas Leroy-Fleuriot Flag of France icon Adrien Audibert
281 Plateau-5 1983 Ferrari 308 Group B Michelotto
chassis 18869
White (SABA livery)
CH-657-JN (F)
Flag of France icon Jérémy Mennechet Flag of France icon Didier Mennechet
282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
EY-832-TS
Flag of France icon Didier Sirgue Flag of France icon Jean-Michel Carriere
284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L Orange
VD 91173
Flag of United States icon John Logan Flag of Sweden icon Tommy Eriksson
285 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Escort 1600 RS White (Blue band)
DSP 842 ?
Flag of France icon Alexis Raoux Flag of France icon Frederic Vinegra
286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV Blue metallic
3947 HD 76 (F)
Flag of Belgium icon Christian Chambord Flag of France icon Patrick Fourestie
287 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
2349 Q5 88 (F)
Flag of France icon Gérard Besson Flag of France icon Bruno Mainguet
295 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600 S Multicoloured wrap
490 JK 19
Flag of France icon Julien Bounie Flag of France icon Stéphane Verlhac
296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV White (Red-Green stripe)
EW-699-NV
Flag of France icon Pierre Novikoff Flag of France icon Matthieu Lamoure
297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
BX-340-PE
Flag of France icon Jean-Louis Fournier Flag of France icon Alain Charrier
298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI Silver
WW-022-NR (F)
Flag of France icon Nicolas Siebenschuh Flag of France icon Denis Siebenschuh

Results for etape 1


Position No. Class Car Time
1 176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Jean-Michel Villot • Mylène Robert
0h12m23s
2 158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300
Jean-François Penillard • Chloé Penillard
0h12m24s
3 177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Gilles Couraudon • Marielle Couraudon
0h12m36s
4 182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
Laurent Desplaces • Jean-Luc Bois
0h12m40s
5 162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500
Gabriel Balthazard • Cyril Oliot
0h12m42s
6 152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff • Julien Lemeille
0h13m58s
7 159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Pierre Macchi • Isabelle Martrou
0h14m06s
8 160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5
Antoine Laureau • Antoine Moreau
0h14m14s
9 188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer • Rachid El Bakkouri
0h15m14s
10 151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili • Régis Masson
0h16m06s
11 229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Roderick Jack • Patrick Jack
0h16m11s
12 186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Fabrice Quesnel • Richard Brulle
0h16m22s
13 154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4
Jacques-Yves Le Marec • Gautier Rossignol
0h16m28s
14 230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Daniela Ellerbrock • Jackie Rohwer
0h16m32s
15 211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Raphaël Favaro • Yves Badan
0h16m32s
16 172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Georges Rocchietta • Frederic Lorenzi
0h16m38s
17 212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Damien Kohler • Sylvie Laboisne
0h17m03s
18 191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Sébastien Berchon • Sebastien Bordier
0h17m44s
19 193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Richard Hadjimegrian • Adrien Dutour
0h17m58s
20 232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Timm Meinrenken • Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
0h18m05s
21 224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Adam Lindemann • François Pourcher
0h18m07s
22 206 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Pierre Lajournade • Christophe Bouchet
0h18m09s
23 205 Plateau-4 1965 Shelby Cobra 289
Ben Gill • David Didcock
0h18m10s
24 169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Gerry Blyenberg • Aurélien Letheux
0h18m14s
25 217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Bertrand Penlae • Anne Penlae
0h18m14s
26 192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
José Da Rocha • Jean-Claude Hector
0h18m16s
27 222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gaby von Oppenheim • Andreas Middendorf
0h18m19s
28 179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Xavier Galant • Bertrand Rouchaud
0h18m22s
29 202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Mark Freeman • Nigel Armstrong
0h18m23s
30 166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I
François Zenner • Véronique Zenner
0h18m30s
31 175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Eugène Deleplanque • Cathy Dubuisson
0h18m30s
32 218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil • Claude Le Jean
0h18m31s
33 189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Fabre • Mathieu Planchon
0h18m51s
34 210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Frédéric Lemos • Julien Rollet
0h18m58s
35 167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Stanislas Gurdjian • Gonzague Ruchaud
0h19m02s
36 264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter
0h19m13s
37 181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Bruno Schoch • Olivier Monot
0h19m16s
38 178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Alexia Neurrisse • Vincent Neurrisse
0h19m16s
39 223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig • Sophie Koenig
0h19m16s
40 209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
Jean-Marc Bussolini • Patricia Bussolini
0h19m28s
41 187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M
Philippe Bresson • Philippe Lanternier
0h19m32s
42 226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Serge Cozzolino • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
0h19m50s
43 220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Philippe Louet • Pascal Rajon
0h19m58s
44 168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Brice Jammet • Benjamin de Frouville
0h19m58s
45 249 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Rémi Terrail • Eric Zuccatti
0h20m00s
46 156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Pascal Rapallino • Jacques-Laurent Josse
0h20m08s
47 273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Lucien Guittény • Olivier Guitteny
0h20m14s
48 155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Stéphane Collas • Jean-Marc Lecat
0h20m30s
49 161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Quirina Louwman • Valentina Louwman
0h20m32s
50 242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Pascal Duhamel • Victoire Duhamel
0h20m36s
51 263 Plateau-5 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Richard Depagneux • Arnaud Anjoras
0h20m45s
52 195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti
Pierre Adamski • Laurence Clement
0h20m46s
53 157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Stéphane Moreau • Emmanuel Durand
0h20m53s
54 165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Thierry Rogeon • Yves Caillaud
0h21m15s
55 247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI
Stéphane Wimez • Alexandre Fontaine
0h21m33s
56 262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS
Alexandre Delaye • Grégoire Mauchamp
0h21m39s
57 215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
Chris Wilson • Nigel Williams
0h22m05s
58 257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Claudio Roddaro • Macha Vananty
0h22m29s
59 282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue • Jean-Michel Carriere
0h22m41s
60 190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr
Mac McGarry • Philippe Duhamel
0h22m56s
61 196 Plateau-3 1972 NSU TT
Jacques Perron • Samuel Barraud
0h22m58s
62 235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Richard Kolle • Marc Bedjai
0h23m05s
63 170 Plateau-3 1966 Morris Cooper 1000 mk I
Jérémy Ferrer • Alizée Ferrer
0h23m10s
64 199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV
Patrick Baigneres • Dimitri Baigneres
0h23m17s
65 266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Denat • Barbara Denat
0h23m24s
66 256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Jean-Maurice Rey • Sébastien Eberhard
0h23m48s
67 261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
Jérémy Garamond • Gaël Regent
0h23m49s
68 271 Plateau-5 1976 Lancia Stratos
Olivier Dufour • Laurent Dufour
0h23m51s
69 238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Eric Giannetti • Thomas Despretz
0h24m04s
70 285 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Alexis Raoux • Frederic Vinegra
0h24m14s
71 268 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Patrick Hautot • Sylvain Cantrel
0h24m32s
72 197 Plateau-3 1976 Simca Rallye 2
Jean-Claude Brazey • Sylvain Viret
0h24m34s
73 255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Paul Surand • Nicole Surand
0h24m44s
74 253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
Florent Jean • Philippe Talabard
0h24m53s
75 286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Christian Chambord • Patrick Fourestie
0h24m55s
76 214 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Ralf Huber Gutierrez • Valerie Dot
0h25m03s
77 239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Eric Excoffier • Clément Excoffier
0h25m22s
78 297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Jean-Louis Fournier • Alain Charrier
0h25m25s
79 251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV
Mr. John of B. • Sibel
0h25m27s
80 228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-François Barre • Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
0h25m32s
81 260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier • Thomas Saier
0h25m32s
82 277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Cazeaux • Dominique Cazeaux
0h25m42s
83 296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Novikoff • Matthieu Lamoure
0h25m44s
84 284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan • Tommy Eriksson
0h25m48s
85 298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI
Nicolas Siebenschuh • Denis Siebenschuh
0h25m48s
86 252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont • Jacques Entremont
0h25m48s
87 231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio • Didier Coletta
0h25m52s
88 198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80
Patrick Bourguignon • Thierry Joncoux
0h25m55s
89 254 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Facetti
Arnaud Gauduel • Nicolas Missillier
0h26m05s
90 269 Plateau-5 1972 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Bertrand Metivier • Raynald Hautot
0h26m14s
91 203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
James Cottingham • Andrew Smith
0h26m27s
92 258 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Maxime Guenat • Guillaume Mahé
0h26m29s
93 287 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
Gérard Besson • Bruno Mainguet
0h26m32s
94 272 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6
Jean-Jacques Mey • Claire Mey
0h26m51s
95 184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé
Jean-Marc Bourmalt • Sylvie Pastre
0h27m15s
96 280 Plateau-5 1979 BMW M1 Group 4
Nicolas Leroy-Fleuriot • Adrien Audibert
0h27m54s
97 278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL
Rémi Gammal • Francois Leveque
0h28m34s
98 267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Laurent Polan • Baptiste Polan
0h28m52s
99 200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero • Serge Melis
0h29m05s
100 295 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600 S
Julien Bounie • Stéphane Verlhac
0h30m55s
101 180 Plateau-3 1959 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Luis Delso • Carlos De Miguel
0h35m15s
102 237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R
Thomas Duchene • Gilles Labourdette
0h44m04s
103 194 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S 3.8L
Laurent Hosana • Richard Hosana
0h49m55s
104 174 Plateau-3 1969 Austin Cooper S mk II
Guillaume Brajeux • Augustin Brajeux
0h50m14s
105 163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Rémi Guillot • Matthieu Izidi
0h52m57s
106 216 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Loïc Martinez • Jérémy Martinez
0h53m29s
107 173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Patrick Zimmermann • Emanuelle Cuminge
0h54m55s
108 225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christophe Delachaux • Josselin Peter
0h59m11s
109 241 Plateau-4 1964 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Nathan Vandekerckhove • Gregory Spaenjaers
1h11m53s
110 227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Olivier Pernaut • Bruno Solo
1h14m30s
111 183 Plateau-3 1963 FIAT 2300 S Abarth
Guillaume de Montalier • Guillain Carpentier
1h15m38s
112 201 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
Ludovic Caron • Jean-Pierre Gagick
1h17m04s
113 270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Frédéric Pigassou • David Bottais
1h22m57s
114 185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Pierre-Antoine de Selancy • Caroline de Selancy
1h39m37s
115 221 Plateau-4 1973 Datsun 240 Z
Amaury Eloy • Laurent Deltour
1h40m16s
116 259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso • Robert Verber
1h41m16s
117 248 Plateau-4 1975 Peugeot 504 V6 Gr. IV
Nicolas Stanislas • René Chapot
1h42m45s
118 281 Plateau-5 1983 Ferrari 308 Group B Michelotto
Jérémy Mennechet • Didier Mennechet
1h58m22s
119 265 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT40 mk II
Philippe Vandromme • Frederic Vivier
2h10m37s
120 233 Plateau-4 1969 Peugeot 204 Coupé Gr. 2
Salim Bouziane • Philippe Marie
2h23m07s

Position No. Class Car Time
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h00m10s
2 67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Dominique Brie • Marc Michel
0h00m20s
3 107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Ruben Maes • Aswin Pyck
0h00m24s
4 130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600
Michel Chabran • Eric Mallen
0h00m31s
5 88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Peter Kappeler • Peter Horsburgh
0h00m40s
6 96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé
Mathieu Sentis • Gilles Vidal
0h00m42s
7 117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
Jérôme Giraud • Jean-Yves Rivière
0h00m45s
8 132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Michel Rostang • Jean-Pierre Appert
0h00m46s
9 83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Philippe Peculier • Annie Peculier
0h00m50s
10 102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette
Le Monocle • Gambit
0h00m53s
11 118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Diego J. Ribadeneira • Gustavo Pradilla
0h00m55s
12 128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-Paul Lacombe • Adrien Lacombe
0h00m59s
13 84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289
Joël Lefebvre • Rémy Parquet
0h01m08s
14 134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS
Christophe d"Indy • Enguerrand d"Indy
0h01m17s
15 9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Elliot Sucari • Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
0h01m22s
16 53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI
Ludwig Willisch • Albrecht Cruz
0h01m23s
17 115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato
Marco Brustio • Corrado Brustio
0h01m30s
18 139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Jean-Pierre Margainaud • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
0h02m02s
19 143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R
Arndt Ellinghorst • Hanna Kirner
0h02m04s
20 92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Pierre Morel • Xavier Bonneville
0h02m42s
21 101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Tchine • Fabien Turuani
0h02m57s
22 70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Bernard Pellat • Francis Kessous
0h03m02s
23 148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Philippe Truffier • Daniel Josse
0h03m23s
24 63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan • Paul Schenkel
0h03m35s
25 104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Philippe Auvray • Jean-Claude Serpagli
0h03m45s
26 110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Sandie Anastasio • Jérôme Anastasio
0h03m50s
27 66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S
Philippe Champeroux • Sébastien Adam
0h04m04s
28 61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Sébastien Bottinelli • Nicolas Kappenberger
0h05m17s
29 146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
Ivan Vercoutere • Brigitte Vercoutere
0h05m28s
30 71 Plateau-1 1957 Fiat 2300 S
Oren Nataf
0h06m21s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h00m24s
2 14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford • Gabriel Mocciola
0h00m28s
3 82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII
Stéphane Peculier • Stéphanie Viellard
0h00m45s
4 93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Marc Jay • Yves Brossard
0h00m46s
5 73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Patrick Bonnardel • Alexandre Bonnardel
0h00m48s
6 105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Jean-Louis Vouillon • Hubert Abram
0h00m49s
7 85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
Valentine Peculier • Charlotte Peculier
0h01m01s
8 51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT
François Maurey • Etienne Maurey
0h01m08s
9 141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1
Patrick Lucas • Dominique Chapatte
0h01m09s
10 123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan • Olivier Coriatt
0h01m13s
11 126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis • Lisa Colin
0h01m13s
12 77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth
Dominique Guenin • Isabelle Pintenat
0h01m14s
13 99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
ALexandre Lefevre • Christian Micollet
0h01m16s
14 103 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT 'series E'
Yann Robin • Paul Robin
0h01m29s
15 111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Axel Zimmermann • Yves Boitel
0h01m49s
16 48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII
Quentin Maugendre • Gregoire Michat
0h01m52s
17 100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE
François Combronde • Céline Combronde Barraud
0h01m53s
18 54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Philippe Fichet • Xavier Malenfer
0h02m57s
19 140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI
Jean-François Escat • Danielle Brincat
0h03m15s
20 147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Theo Du Toit • Leon Potgieter
0h03m29s
21 90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Emmanuel Lecocq • Damien Candellier
0h03m34s
22 124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104
Grégory Galiffi
0h05m26s
23 135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Philippe Belin • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0h08m46s
24 144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Geoffroy Peter
0h09m31s
25 127 Plateau-2 1974 Saab 96 Rallye 1700 S
Matthias Bittner • Thomas Bittner
0h50m00s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h00m14s
2 80 Plateau-2 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Christian Haas • Jean-Roger Bossut
0h00m19s
3 91 Plateau-2 1954 Studebaker Coupé Champion
Jean-François Nicoules • François Nicoules
0h00m20s
4 11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Damian Pozzoli • Maria Cristina Egidy
0h00m21s
5 44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B
Jean Rigondet • Olivier Souillard
0h00m25s
6 17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Claudio Scalise • Arturo Scalise
0h00m25s
7 3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen • Solange Mayo
0h00m29s
8 23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Timothy Ingram Hill • Sarah Ingram Hill
0h00m30s
9 38 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 Carrera GS 2000
Hernan Dietrich • Sasha Oxenford
0h00m31s
10 42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
Eric Hamoniau • Edouard Lotthe
0h00m31s
11 34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
Hervé Ordioni • Nicolas Duez
0h00m39s
12 106 Plateau-2 1963 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
John Bennet • Susan Bennett
0h00m40s
13 43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam
Bertrand Esclasse • Jean-Nicolas Cloue
0h00m42s
14 116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2
Hugues de Beauregard • Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
0h00m45s
15 79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Dominique Poels • Stephane Prat
0h00m51s
16 7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster
Nigel Palmer • David Webb
0h00m51s
17 1 Plateau-1 1956 Citroën Traction 11BL
François Allain • Nicolas Guenneteau
0h00m51s
18 86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Bruno Menicucci • Bernard Imbert
0h00m56s
19 16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Maximo Baccanelli • Maria Paula Salimei
0h00m57s
20 114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT
Umberto Brustio • Matteo Taverna
0h00m57s
21 21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Fernando Albano • Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
0h01m01s
22 60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII
Robert Janer • Antoine Janer
0h01m01s
23 39 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Pierre Basuyau • Jean-François Daubard
0h01m12s
24 47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Bel • Eirc Fischmeister
0h01m15s
25 20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Vlado Vukojicic • Alejandro Daly
0h01m17s
26 35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini
Hideki Yamawaki • Masashi Tanaka
0h01m19s
27 131 Plateau-2 1965 Volvo 122 S
Olivier Roux • Mathieu Roux
0h01m19s
28 137 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 356 C
Olivier Martin • Côme Martin
0h01m24s
29 74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Pierre Dischamp • Christian Legros
0h01m28s
30 26 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Nicolas Pagano • Jean-Yves Beaupigny
0h01m29s
31 46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Decaux • Nicolas Michaut
0h01m32s
32 56 Plateau-1 1963 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL
Patricia Poelaert • Patrick Fort
0h01m32s
33 8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A
Martin H. Scucari • Francisco Sucari
0h01m34s
34 2 Plateau-1 1949 Hotchkiss 864 Artois S49
Maxime Lepissier • Loona Taburiaux
0h01m34s
35 18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Olivier Jollin • Philippe Bucheton
0h01m35s
36 98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé
Thomas de Chesse • Marie Caroline de Chesse
0h01m36s
37 62 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A
Christophe Mery • Jacques de Vogel
0h01m40s
38 129 Plateau-2 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Fabrice Landau • Édouard Landeau
0h01m41s
39 65 Plateau-1 1958 BMW 507
Olivier Breittmayer • Nathalie Breittmayer
0h01m45s
40 45 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Enzo Motorni • Federico Moroni
0h01m45s
41 72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie • Olivier Peretie
0h01m48s
42 36 Plateau-1 1949 Healey Silverstone
Satoshi Koshikawa • Yayoi Koshikawa
0h01m52s
43 52 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Norbert Schmitz-Koep • Jürgen W. Westphal
0h01m54s
44 37 Plateau-1 1960 Triumph TR3
Vincent Delfosse • Lorraine Delfosse
0h01m58s
45 57 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
Olivier Poelaert • Thierry Cavaille
0h02m04s
46 50 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Xavier Lucien • Claudine Lucien
0h02m06s
47 32 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Feng Feng • LiLi Zhong
0h02m08s
48 6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L
ShaoYing Hu • JingYao Li
0h02m16s
49 145 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Christophe Florin • Susanne Florin
0h02m19s
50 76 Plateau-2 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster T2
Régis Mathieu • Hélène Mathieu
0h02m33s
51 49 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Philippe Domet • Brigitti Domet
0h02m37s
52 41 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Ruggero Brunori • Marco Torlasco
0h02m49s
53 24 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Hans Abrahams • Timothy Gallagher
0h02m56s
54 109 Plateau-2 1965 MG B
Rodolphe Le Strat • Stéphane Pelletier
0h02m57s
55 122 Plateau-2 1959 Porsche 356 A GT Speedster
Francisco Guzman Giraud • Carmen Villanueva
0h02m58s
56 4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Kurth
0h03m09s
57 120 Plateau-2 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Roadster
Josh Simpson • Jason Friedlander
0h03m11s
58 136 Plateau-2 1964 Volvo 122 S
Charles Spagni • Laurent Spagni
0h03m22s
59 121 Plateau-2 1963 AC Ace Zéphyr
Loïc Duval • Jean-Baptiste Mayer
0h03m58s
60 40 Plateau-1 1953 Porsche 356 pré-A
Luigi Zampaglione • Maurizio Torlasco
0h04m04s
61 75 Plateau-1 1958 AC ACE Bristol
"Ricci" • Frederic Stoesser
0h05m22s
62 25 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 C
Stéphanie Leroy • Anne Bouy
0h05m44s
63 15 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Eduardo Kovalivker • Gustavo Gallo
0h06m27s
64 19 Plateau-1 1953 Jowett Jupiter
Stéphane Ruaud • Pierre Laversanne
0h08m41s
65 125 Plateau-2 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Antoine Choque • Donald Choque
0h10m34s
66 5 Plateau-1 1965 Porsche 356 SC
Ya Gao • Bo Wu
0h24m06s
67 119 Plateau-2 1958 AC Ace Bristol
Arnaud Aragou • Michel Aragou
0h30m00s
68 33 Plateau-1 Peugeot 203 Coupé Compresseur
Gérald Garcia • Franck Constantin
0h50m00s

Results for etape 2


Position No. Class Car Time
1 158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300
Jean-François Penillard • Chloé Penillard
0h32m45s
2 162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500
Gabriel Balthazard • Cyril Oliot
0h34m01s
3 176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Jean-Michel Villot • Mylène Robert
0h34m15s
4 177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Gilles Couraudon • Marielle Couraudon
0h34m39s
5 182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
Laurent Desplaces • Jean-Luc Bois
0h35m03s
6 160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5
Antoine Laureau • Antoine Moreau
0h38m00s
7 159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Pierre Macchi • Isabelle Martrou
0h38m16s
8 152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff • Julien Lemeille
0h38m24s
9 188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer • Rachid El Bakkouri
0h42m05s
10 154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4
Jacques-Yves Le Marec • Gautier Rossignol
0h44m12s
11 186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Fabrice Quesnel • Richard Brulle
0h44m35s
12 151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili • Régis Masson
0h44m44s
13 172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Georges Rocchietta • Frederic Lorenzi
0h44m57s
14 230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Daniela Ellerbrock • Jackie Rohwer
0h45m03s
15 229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Roderick Jack • Patrick Jack
0h45m19s
16 211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Raphaël Favaro • Yves Badan
0h45m34s
17 191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Sébastien Berchon • Sebastien Bordier
0h46m22s
18 212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Damien Kohler • Sylvie Laboisne
0h46m34s
19 193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Richard Hadjimegrian • Adrien Dutour
0h48m47s
20 192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
José Da Rocha • Jean-Claude Hector
0h49m05s
21 206 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Pierre Lajournade • Christophe Bouchet
0h49m46s
22 217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Bertrand Penlae • Anne Penlae
0h49m53s
23 232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Timm Meinrenken • Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
0h50m02s
24 222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gaby von Oppenheim • Andreas Middendorf
0h50m04s
25 179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Xavier Galant • Bertrand Rouchaud
0h50m08s
26 205 Plateau-4 1965 Shelby Cobra 289
Ben Gill • David Didcock
0h50m36s
27 167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Stanislas Gurdjian • Gonzague Ruchaud
0h50m55s
28 175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Eugène Deleplanque • Cathy Dubuisson
0h50m57s
29 202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Mark Freeman • Nigel Armstrong
0h51m00s
30 224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Adam Lindemann • François Pourcher
0h51m23s
31 223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig • Sophie Koenig
0h51m40s
32 218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil • Claude Le Jean
0h51m54s
33 189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Fabre • Mathieu Planchon
0h52m15s
34 178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Alexia Neurrisse • Vincent Neurrisse
0h53m02s
35 181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Bruno Schoch • Olivier Monot
0h53m42s
36 168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Brice Jammet • Benjamin de Frouville
0h54m18s
37 209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
Jean-Marc Bussolini • Patricia Bussolini
0h54m26s
38 226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Serge Cozzolino • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
0h54m47s
39 220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Philippe Louet • Pascal Rajon
0h55m00s
40 273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Lucien Guittény • Olivier Guitteny
0h55m14s
41 156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Pascal Rapallino • Jacques-Laurent Josse
0h55m24s
42 249 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Rémi Terrail • Eric Zuccatti
0h55m26s
43 195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti
Pierre Adamski • Laurence Clement
0h55m29s
44 157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Stéphane Moreau • Emmanuel Durand
0h55m34s
45 155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Stéphane Collas • Jean-Marc Lecat
0h55m35s
46 161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Quirina Louwman • Valentina Louwman
0h56m09s
47 242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Pascal Duhamel • Victoire Duhamel
0h56m24s
48 165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Thierry Rogeon • Yves Caillaud
0h58m05s
49 247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI
Stéphane Wimez • Alexandre Fontaine
0h58m31s
50 228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-François Barre • Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
0h58m39s
51 190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr
Mac McGarry • Philippe Duhamel
0h59m21s
52 262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS
Alexandre Delaye • Grégoire Mauchamp
0h59m31s
53 215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
Chris Wilson • Nigel Williams
0h59m41s
54 196 Plateau-3 1972 NSU TT
Jacques Perron • Samuel Barraud
1h01m50s
55 282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue • Jean-Michel Carriere
1h03m05s
56 199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV
Patrick Baigneres • Dimitri Baigneres
1h03m52s
57 266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Denat • Barbara Denat
1h05m10s
58 238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Eric Giannetti • Thomas Despretz
1h06m02s
59 261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
Jérémy Garamond • Gaël Regent
1h06m09s
60 255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Paul Surand • Nicole Surand
1h07m06s
61 253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
Florent Jean • Philippe Talabard
1h07m41s
62 286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Christian Chambord • Patrick Fourestie
1h08m12s
63 296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Novikoff • Matthieu Lamoure
1h08m22s
64 268 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Patrick Hautot • Sylvain Cantrel
1h08m41s
65 269 Plateau-5 1972 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Bertrand Metivier • Raynald Hautot
1h09m25s
66 297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Jean-Louis Fournier • Alain Charrier
1h09m26s
67 260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier • Thomas Saier
1h09m34s
68 298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI
Nicolas Siebenschuh • Denis Siebenschuh
1h10m25s
69 198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80
Patrick Bourguignon • Thierry Joncoux
1h10m36s
70 231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio • Didier Coletta
1h10m50s
71 251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV
Mr. John of B. • Sibel
1h11m03s
72 284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan • Tommy Eriksson
1h11m05s
73 252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont • Jacques Entremont
1h11m21s
74 254 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Facetti
Arnaud Gauduel • Nicolas Missillier
1h11m35s
75 277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Cazeaux • Dominique Cazeaux
1h12m22s
76 278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL
Rémi Gammal • Francois Leveque
1h12m27s
77 267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Laurent Polan • Baptiste Polan
1h13m30s
78 237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R
Thomas Duchene • Gilles Labourdette
1h14m50s
79 216 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Loïc Martinez • Jérémy Martinez
1h16m01s
80 200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero • Serge Melis
1h20m15s
81 173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Patrick Zimmermann • Emanuelle Cuminge
1h22m22s
82 295 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600 S
Julien Bounie • Stéphane Verlhac
1h29m29s
83 214 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Ralf Huber Gutierrez • Valerie Dot
1h32m20s
84 225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christophe Delachaux • Josselin Peter
1h35m08s
85 187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M
Philippe Bresson • Philippe Lanternier
1h41m54s
86 239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Eric Excoffier • Clément Excoffier
1h46m40s
87 227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Olivier Pernaut • Bruno Solo
1h49m18s
88 210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Frédéric Lemos • Julien Rollet
1m49m27s
89 169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Gerry Blyenberg • Aurélien Letheux
1m58m15s
90 163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Rémi Guillot • Matthieu Izidi
2h02m44s
91 270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Frédéric Pigassou • David Bottais
2h02m48s
92 166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I
François Zenner • Véronique Zenner
2h03m32s
93 184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé
Jean-Marc Bourmalt • Sylvie Pastre
2h10m20s
94 272 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6
Jean-Jacques Mey • Claire Mey
2h12m26s
95 185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Pierre-Antoine de Selancy • Caroline de Selancy
2h15m11s
96 256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Jean-Maurice Rey • Sébastien Eberhard
2h16m16s
97 259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso • Robert Verber
2m24m00s
98 257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Claudio Roddaro • Macha Vananty
2h30m11s
99 197 Plateau-3 1976 Simca Rallye 2
Jean-Claude Brazey • Sylvain Viret
2h47m34s
100 264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter
2h48m00s
101 194 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S 3.8L
Laurent Hosana • Richard Hosana
2h48m06s
102 235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Richard Kolle • Marc Bedjai
2h48m31s
103 287 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
Gérard Besson • Bruno Mainguet
3h31m00s
104 203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
James Cottingham • Andrew Smith
3h34m31s
105 201 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
Ludovic Caron • Jean-Pierre Gagick
3h37m08s
106 285 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Alexis Raoux • Frederic Vinegra
4h19m19s
107 263 Plateau-5 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Richard Depagneux • Arnaud Anjoras
4h34m05s
108 221 Plateau-4 1973 Datsun 240 Z
Amaury Eloy • Laurent Deltour
4h38m01s
109 258 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Maxime Guenat • Guillaume Mahé
4h43m07s
110 248 Plateau-4 1975 Peugeot 504 V6 Gr. IV
Nicolas Stanislas • René Chapot
4h46m35s
111 265 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT40 mk II
Philippe Vandromme • Frederic Vivier
4h59m46s
112 281 Plateau-5 1983 Ferrari 308 Group B Michelotto
Jérémy Mennechet • Didier Mennechet
5h19m37s

Position No. Class Car Time
1 67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Dominique Brie • Marc Michel
0h01m05s
2 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h01m11s
3 107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Ruben Maes • Aswin Pyck
0h01m36s
4 130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600
Michel Chabran • Eric Mallen
0h01m40s
5 96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé
Mathieu Sentis • Gilles Vidal
0h02m24s
6 83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Philippe Peculier • Annie Peculier
0h02m27s
7 132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Michel Rostang • Jean-Pierre Appert
0h02m37s
8 134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS
Christophe d"Indy • Enguerrand d"Indy
0h03m10s
9 88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Peter Kappeler • Peter Horsburgh
0h03m31s
10 128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-Paul Lacombe • Adrien Lacombe
0h03m36s
11 9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Elliot Sucari • Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
0h03m39s
12 84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289
Joël Lefebvre • Rémy Parquet
0h05m09s
13 115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato
Marco Brustio • Corrado Brustio
0h06m03s
14 102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette
Le Monocle • Gambit
0h06m13s
15 53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI
Ludwig Willisch • Albrecht Cruz
0h06m29s
16 66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S
Philippe Champeroux • Sébastien Adam
0h07m01s
17 101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Tchine • Fabien Turuani
0h07m14s
18 117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
Jérôme Giraud • Jean-Yves Rivière
0h08m14s
19 143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R
Arndt Ellinghorst • Hanna Kirner
0h08m25s
20 110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Sandie Anastasio • Jérôme Anastasio
0h08m25s
21 61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Sébastien Bottinelli • Nicolas Kappenberger
0h10m00s
22 63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan • Paul Schenkel
0h10m51s
23 70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Bernard Pellat • Francis Kessous
0h11m53s
24 146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
Ivan Vercoutere • Brigitte Vercoutere
0h12m04s
25 71 Plateau-1 1957 Fiat 2300 S
Oren Nataf
0h12m50s
26 92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Pierre Morel • Xavier Bonneville
0h12m58s
27 148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Philippe Truffier • Daniel Josse
0h13m33s
28 104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Philippe Auvray • Jean-Claude Serpagli
0h15m27s
29 139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Jean-Pierre Margainaud • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
1h00m59s
30 118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Diego J. Ribadeneira • Gustavo Pradilla
1h40m55s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford • Gabriel Mocciola
0h01m19s
2 93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Marc Jay • Yves Brossard
0h01m56s
3 97 Plateau-2 1974 Peugeot 504 Coupé
Etienne Bruet • Maeva Coucke
0h02m20s
4 73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Patrick Bonnardel • Alexandre Bonnardel
0h02m44s
5 85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
Valentine Peculier • Charlotte Peculier
0h03m27s
6 51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT
François Maurey • Etienne Maurey
0h03m33s
7 100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE
François Combronde • Céline Combronde Barraud
0h04m03s
8 99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
ALexandre Lefevre • Christian Micollet
0h04m32s
9 105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Jean-Louis Vouillon • Hubert Abram
0h04m46s
10 48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII
Quentin Maugendre • Gregoire Michat
0h06m01s
11 77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth
Dominique Guenin • Isabelle Pintenat
0h06m56s
12 141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1
Patrick Lucas • Dominique Chapatte
0h07m13s
13 140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI
Jean-François Escat • Danielle Brincat
0h07m36s
14 111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Axel Zimmermann • Yves Boitel
0h09m22s
15 147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Theo Du Toit • Leon Potgieter
0h11m25s
16 126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis • Lisa Colin
0h12m36s
17 124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104
Grégory Galiffi
0h16m20s
18 135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Philippe Belin • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0h16m33s
19 123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan • Olivier Coriatt
0h17m14s
20 90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Emmanuel Lecocq • Damien Candellier
0h24m03s
21 144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Geoffroy Peter
0h24m29s
22 82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII
Stéphane Peculier • Stéphanie Viellard
0h51m06s
23 54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Philippe Fichet • Xavier Malenfer
0h53m28s
24 103 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT 'series E'
Yann Robin • Paul Robin
0h54m31s
25 127 Plateau-2 1974 Saab 96 Rallye 1700 S
Matthias Bittner • Thomas Bittner
1h40m00s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen • Solange Mayo
0h01m01s
2 17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Claudio Scalise • Arturo Scalise
0h01m04s
3 12 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Alejandro Oxenford • José Luis Celada
0h01m05s
4 38 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 Carrera GS 2000
Hernan Dietrich • Sasha Oxenford
0h01m06s
5 11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Damian Pozzoli • Maria Cristina Egidy
0h01m21s
6 42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
Eric Hamoniau • Edouard Lotthe
0h01m31s
7 91 Plateau-2 1954 Studebaker Coupé Champion
Jean-François Nicoules • François Nicoules
0h01m33s
8 44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B
Jean Rigondet • Olivier Souillard
0h01m36s
9 106 Plateau-2 1963 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
John Bennet • Susan Bennett
0h01m43s
10 80 Plateau-2 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Christian Haas • Jean-Roger Bossut
0h01m52s
11 23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Timothy Ingram Hill • Sarah Ingram Hill
0h02m05s
12 43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam
Bertrand Esclasse • Jean-Nicolas Cloue
0h02m06s
13 8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A
Martin H. Scucari • Francisco Sucari
0h02m11s
14 79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Dominique Poels • Stephane Prat
0h02m44s
15 34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
Hervé Ordioni • Nicolas Duez
0h02m59s
16 74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Pierre Dischamp • Christian Legros
0h03m07s
17 86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Bruno Menicucci • Bernard Imbert
0h03m14s
18 60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII
Robert Janer • Antoine Janer
0h03m35s
19 21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Fernando Albano • Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
0h03m38s
20 20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Vlado Vukojicic • Alejandro Daly
0h03m43s
21 35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini
Hideki Yamawaki • Masashi Tanaka
0h04m03s
22 62 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A
Christophe Mery • Jacques de Vogel
0h04m05s
23 114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT
Umberto Brustio • Matteo Taverna
0h04m10s
24 39 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Pierre Basuyau • Jean-François Daubard
0h04m22s
25 98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé
Thomas de Chesse • Marie Caroline de Chesse
0h04m06s
26 16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Maximo Baccanelli • Maria Paula Salimei
0h05m01s
27 47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Bel • Eirc Fischmeister
0h05m16s
28 52 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Norbert Schmitz-Koep • Jürgen W. Westphal
0h05m28s
29 7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster
Nigel Palmer • David Webb
0h05m35s
30 37 Plateau-1 1960 Triumph TR3
Vincent Delfosse • Lorraine Delfosse
0h05m35s
31 72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie • Olivier Peretie
0h05m53s
32 6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L
ShaoYing Hu • JingYao Li
0h05m57s
33 46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Decaux • Nicolas Michaut
0h06m06s
34 32 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Feng Feng • LiLi Zhong
0h06m15s
35 50 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Xavier Lucien • Claudine Lucien
0h06m48s
36 65 Plateau-1 1958 BMW 507
Olivier Breittmayer • Nathalie Breittmayer
0h06m53s
37 131 Plateau-2 1965 Volvo 122 S
Olivier Roux • Mathieu Roux
0h07m00s
38 36 Plateau-1 1949 Healey Silverstone
Satoshi Koshikawa • Yayoi Koshikawa
0h07m12s
39 4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Kurth
0h07m31s
40 18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Olivier Jollin • Philippe Bucheton
0h07m38s
41 45 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Enzo Motorni • Federico Moroni
0h08m02s
42 56 Plateau-1 1963 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL
Patricia Poelaert • Patrick Fort
0h08m08s
43 76 Plateau-2 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster T2
Régis Mathieu • Hélène Mathieu
0h08m29s
44 116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2
Hugues de Beauregard • Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
0h09m00s
45 49 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Philippe Domet • Brigitti Domet
0h09m19s
46 137 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 356 C
Olivier Martin • Côme Martin
0h09m57s
47 145 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Christophe Florin • Susanne Florin
0h10m31s
48 120 Plateau-2 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Roadster
Josh Simpson • Jason Friedlander
0h10m34s
49 2 Plateau-1 1949 Hotchkiss 864 Artois S49
Maxime Lepissier • Loona Taburiaux
0h11m17s
50 24 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Hans Abrahams • Timothy Gallagher
0h11m17s
51 1 Plateau-1 1956 Citroën Traction 11BL
François Allain • Nicolas Guenneteau
0h11m38s
52 26 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Nicolas Pagano • Jean-Yves Beaupigny
0h11m45s
53 25 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 C
Stéphanie Leroy • Anne Bouy
0h12m25s
54 15 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Eduardo Kovalivker • Gustavo Gallo
0h12m32s
55 122 Plateau-2 1959 Porsche 356 A GT Speedster
Francisco Guzman Giraud • Carmen Villanueva
0h12m48s
56 129 Plateau-2 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Fabrice Landau • Édouard Landeau
0h15m25s
57 121 Plateau-2 1963 AC Ace Zéphyr
Loïc Duval • Jean-Baptiste Mayer
0h15m26s
58 57 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
Olivier Poelaert • Thierry Cavaille
0h16m13s
59 19 Plateau-1 1953 Jowett Jupiter
Stéphane Ruaud • Pierre Laversanne
0h16m46s
60 125 Plateau-2 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Antoine Choque • Donald Choque
0h25m17s
61 5 Plateau-1 1965 Porsche 356 SC
Ya Gao • Bo Wu
0h29m34s
62 75 Plateau-1 1958 AC ACE Bristol
"Ricci" • Frederic Stoesser
0h32m22s
63 109 Plateau-2 1965 MG B
Rodolphe Le Strat • Stéphane Pelletier
0h34m47s
64 136 Plateau-2 1964 Volvo 122 S
Charles Spagni • Laurent Spagni
0h57m49s
65 119 Plateau-2 1958 AC Ace Bristol
Arnaud Aragou • Michel Aragou
1h23m58s

Results for etape 3


Position No. Class Car Time
1 158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300
Jean-François Penillard • Chloé Penillard
0h46m02s
2 162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500
Gabriel Balthazard • Cyril Oliot
0h47m58s
3 176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Jean-Michel Villot • Mylène Robert
0h48m01s
4 177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Gilles Couraudon • Marielle Couraudon
0h48m26s
5 182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
Laurent Desplaces • Jean-Luc Bois
0h49m27s
6 160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5
Antoine Laureau • Antoine Moreau
0h53m10s
7 159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Pierre Macchi • Isabelle Martrou
0h54m06s
8 152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff • Julien Lemeille
0h54m14s
9 188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer • Rachid El Bakkouri
0h59m38s
10 186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Fabrice Quesnel • Richard Brulle
1h02m34s
11 151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili • Régis Masson
1h02m53s
12 154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4
Jacques-Yves Le Marec • Gautier Rossignol
1h03m28s
13 172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Georges Rocchietta • Frederic Lorenzi
1h04m07s
14 230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Daniela Ellerbrock • Jackie Rohwer
1h04m13s
15 191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Sébastien Berchon • Sebastien Bordier
1h04m45s
16 229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Roderick Jack • Patrick Jack
1h04m50s
17 211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Raphaël Favaro • Yves Badan
1h05m20s
18 212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Damien Kohler • Sylvie Laboisne
1h06m38s
19 193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Richard Hadjimegrian • Adrien Dutour
1h08m43s
20 192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
José Da Rocha • Jean-Claude Hector
1h09m57s
21 217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Bertrand Penlae • Anne Penlae
1h10m36s
22 222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gaby von Oppenheim • Andreas Middendorf
1h10m38s
23 179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Xavier Galant • Bertrand Rouchaud
1h10m48s
24 232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Timm Meinrenken • Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
1h11m02s
25 196 Plateau-3 1972 NSU TT
Jacques Perron • Samuel Barraud
1h11m08s
26 206 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Pierre Lajournade • Christophe Bouchet
1h11m19s
27 175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Eugène Deleplanque • Cathy Dubuisson
1h12m04s
28 167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Stanislas Gurdjian • Gonzague Ruchaud
1h12m13s
29 202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Mark Freeman • Nigel Armstrong
1h13m06s
30 189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Fabre • Mathieu Planchon
1h14m08s
31 223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig • Sophie Koenig
1h14m10s
32 218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil • Claude Le Jean
1h14m22s
33 178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Alexia Neurrisse • Vincent Neurrisse
1h15m26s
34 181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Bruno Schoch • Olivier Monot
1h16m09s
35 168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Brice Jammet • Benjamin de Frouville
1h16m32s
36 155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Stéphane Collas • Jean-Marc Lecat
1h17m40s
37 220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Philippe Louet • Pascal Rajon
1h17m48s
38 157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Stéphane Moreau • Emmanuel Durand
1h17m49s
39 156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Pascal Rapallino • Jacques-Laurent Josse
1h17m57s
40 209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
Jean-Marc Bussolini • Patricia Bussolini
1h18m04s
41 226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Serge Cozzolino • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
1h18m13s
42 195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti
Pierre Adamski • Laurence Clement
1h18m16s
43 224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Adam Lindemann • François Pourcher
1h18m25s
44 161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Quirina Louwman • Valentina Louwman
1h19m13s
45 273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Lucien Guittény • Olivier Guitteny
1h19m28s
46 247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI
Stéphane Wimez • Alexandre Fontaine
1h22m26s
47 262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS
Alexandre Delaye • Grégoire Mauchamp
1h23m07s
48 228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-François Barre • Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
1h23m17s
49 190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr
Mac McGarry • Philippe Duhamel
1h23m31s
50 249 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Rémi Terrail • Eric Zuccatti
1h23m32s
51 165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Thierry Rogeon • Yves Caillaud
1h25m41s
52 242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Pascal Duhamel • Victoire Duhamel
1h26m24s
53 215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
Chris Wilson • Nigel Williams
1h28m49s
54 282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue • Jean-Michel Carriere
1h30m03s
55 261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
Jérémy Garamond • Gaël Regent
1h33m11s
56 238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Eric Giannetti • Thomas Despretz
1h34m08s
57 296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Novikoff • Matthieu Lamoure
1h34m29s
58 266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Denat • Barbara Denat
1h34m58s
59 286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Christian Chambord • Patrick Fourestie
1h36m38s
60 253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
Florent Jean • Philippe Talabard
1h37m30s
61 255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Paul Surand • Nicole Surand
1h38m04s
62 297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Jean-Louis Fournier • Alain Charrier
1h39m28s
63 237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R
Thomas Duchene • Gilles Labourdette
1h40m05s
64 173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Patrick Zimmermann • Emanuelle Cuminge
1h40m06s
65 298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI
Nicolas Siebenschuh • Denis Siebenschuh
1h40m18s
66 198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80
Patrick Bourguignon • Thierry Joncoux
1h40m55s
67 260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier • Thomas Saier
1h41m13s
68 284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan • Tommy Eriksson
1h41m37s
69 231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio • Didier Coletta
1h42m11s
70 252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont • Jacques Entremont
1h42m18s
71 254 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Facetti
Arnaud Gauduel • Nicolas Missillier
1h43m36s
72 278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL
Rémi Gammal • Francois Leveque
1h43m38s
73 251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV
Mr. John of B. • Sibel
1h44m40s
74 268 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Patrick Hautot • Sylvain Cantrel
1h45m06s
75 267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Laurent Polan • Baptiste Polan
1h45m18s
76 277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Cazeaux • Dominique Cazeaux
1h45m53s
77 200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero • Serge Melis
2h02m29s
78 225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christophe Delachaux • Josselin Peter
2h05m34s
79 295 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600 S
Julien Bounie • Stéphane Verlhac
2h07m34s
80 187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M
Philippe Bresson • Philippe Lanternier
2h10m58s
81 210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Frédéric Lemos • Julien Rollet
2h11m37s
82 227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Olivier Pernaut • Bruno Solo
2h11m46s
83 239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Eric Excoffier • Clément Excoffier
2h11m49s
84 269 Plateau-5 1972 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Bertrand Metivier • Raynald Hautot
2h13m22s
85 169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Gerry Blyenberg • Aurélien Letheux
2h18m48s
86 166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I
François Zenner • Véronique Zenner
2h28m34s
87 185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Pierre-Antoine de Selancy • Caroline de Selancy
2h37m40s
88 184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé
Jean-Marc Bourmalt • Sylvie Pastre
2h46m21s
89 259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso • Robert Verber
2h55m13s
90 257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Claudio Roddaro • Macha Vananty
2h57m24s
91 256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Jean-Maurice Rey • Sébastien Eberhard
2h57m30s
92 199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV
Patrick Baigneres • Dimitri Baigneres
2h58m02s
93 264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter
3h06m05s
94 197 Plateau-3 1976 Simca Rallye 2
Jean-Claude Brazey • Sylvain Viret
3h24m07s
95 270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Frédéric Pigassou • David Bottais
3h32m46s
96 194 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S 3.8L
Laurent Hosana • Richard Hosana
3h42m21s
97 203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
James Cottingham • Andrew Smith
4h05m28s
98 235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Richard Kolle • Marc Bedjai
4h05m32s
99 221 Plateau-4 1973 Datsun 240 Z
Amaury Eloy • Laurent Deltour
4h39m50s
100 258 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Maxime Guenat • Guillaume Mahé
4h43m07s
101 248 Plateau-4 1975 Peugeot 504 V6 Gr. IV
Nicolas Stanislas • René Chapot
4h46m35s
102 285 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Alexis Raoux • Frederic Vinegra
5h11m57s
103 163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Rémi Guillot • Matthieu Izidi
5h15m36s
104 265 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT40 mk II
Philippe Vandromme • Frederic Vivier
6h39m42s
105 287 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
Gérard Besson • Bruno Mainguet
7h19m45s

Position No. Class Car Time
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h01m59s
2 107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Ruben Maes • Aswin Pyck
0h02m23s
3 67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Dominique Brie • Marc Michel
0h02m27s
4 130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600
Michel Chabran • Eric Mallen
0h03m24s
5 96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé
Mathieu Sentis • Gilles Vidal
0h03m26s
6 83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Philippe Peculier • Annie Peculier
0h03m41s
7 132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Michel Rostang • Jean-Pierre Appert
0h04m05s
8 88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Peter Kappeler • Peter Horsburgh
0h05m31s
9 128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-Paul Lacombe • Adrien Lacombe
0h05m49s
10 9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Elliot Sucari • Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
0h06m31s
11 134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS
Christophe d"Indy • Enguerrand d"Indy
0h06m55s
12 101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Tchine • Fabien Turuani
0h09m12s
13 115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato
Marco Brustio • Corrado Brustio
0h09m34s
14 102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette
Le Monocle • Gambit
0h09m38s
15 66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S
Philippe Champeroux • Sébastien Adam
0h10m13s
16 117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
Jérôme Giraud • Jean-Yves Rivière
0h11m27s
17 84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289
Joël Lefebvre • Rémy Parquet
0h11m44s
18 61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Sébastien Bottinelli • Nicolas Kappenberger
0h13m50s
19 63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan • Paul Schenkel
0h15m41s
20 70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Bernard Pellat • Francis Kessous
0h16m33s
21 53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI
Ludwig Willisch • Albrecht Cruz
0h16m45s
22 92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Pierre Morel • Xavier Bonneville
0h16m56s
23 110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Sandie Anastasio • Jérôme Anastasio
0h17m13s
24 143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R
Arndt Ellinghorst • Hanna Kirner
0h17m23s
25 104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Philippe Auvray • Jean-Claude Serpagli
0h19m01s
26 71 Plateau-1 1957 Fiat 2300 S
Oren Nataf
0h23m00s
27 146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
Ivan Vercoutere • Brigitte Vercoutere
0h25m13s
28 148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Philippe Truffier • Daniel Josse
0h28m35s
29 139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Jean-Pierre Margainaud • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
1h28m23s
30 118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Diego J. Ribadeneira • Gustavo Pradilla
2h35m17s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford • Gabriel Mocciola
0h02m38s
2 93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Marc Jay • Yves Brossard
0h03m15s
3 97 Plateau-2 1974 Peugeot 504 Coupé
Etienne Bruet • Maeva Coucke
0h03m40s
4 73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Patrick Bonnardel • Alexandre Bonnardel
0h03m53s
5 85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
Valentine Peculier • Charlotte Peculier
0h04m24s
6 51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT
François Maurey • Etienne Maurey
0h05m29s
7 100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE
François Combronde • Céline Combronde Barraud
0h05m38s
8 105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Jean-Louis Vouillon • Hubert Abram
0h08m17s
9 48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII
Quentin Maugendre • Gregoire Michat
0h09m14s
10 99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
ALexandre Lefevre • Christian Micollet
0h09m22s
11 111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Axel Zimmermann • Yves Boitel
0h11m02s
12 141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1
Patrick Lucas • Dominique Chapatte
0h11m45s
13 77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth
Dominique Guenin • Isabelle Pintenat
0h13m45s
14 126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis • Lisa Colin
0h14m33s
15 140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI
Jean-François Escat • Danielle Brincat
0h17m12s
16 147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Theo Du Toit • Leon Potgieter
0h18m12s
17 135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Philippe Belin • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0h23m05s
18 123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan • Olivier Coriatt
0h23m52s
19 124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104
Grégory Galiffi
0h35m55s
20 90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Emmanuel Lecocq • Damien Candellier
0h36m47s
21 82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII
Stéphane Peculier • Stéphanie Viellard
0h52m17s
22 144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Geoffroy Peter
2h20m16s
23 54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Philippe Fichet • Xavier Malenfer
3h23m32s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Claudio Scalise • Arturo Scalise
0h01m41s
2 3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen • Solange Mayo
0h01m54s
3 12 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Alejandro Oxenford • José Luis Celada
0h02m10s
4 91 Plateau-2 1954 Studebaker Coupé Champion
Jean-François Nicoules • François Nicoules
0h02m24s
5 38 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 Carrera GS 2000
Hernan Dietrich • Sasha Oxenford
0h02m33s
6 42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
Eric Hamoniau • Edouard Lotthe
0h02m34s
7 11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Damian Pozzoli • Maria Cristina Egidy
0h02m37s
8 44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B
Jean Rigondet • Olivier Souillard
0h02m54s
9 106 Plateau-2 1963 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
John Bennet • Susan Bennett
0h03m24s
10 43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam
Bertrand Esclasse • Jean-Nicolas Cloue
0h03m32s
11 8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A
Martin H. Scucari • Francisco Sucari
0h03m45s
12 23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Timothy Ingram Hill • Sarah Ingram Hill
0h03m51s
13 79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Dominique Poels • Stephane Prat
0h04m25s
14 74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Pierre Dischamp • Christian Legros
0h04m47s
15 86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Bruno Menicucci • Bernard Imbert
0h04m51s
16 34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
Hervé Ordioni • Nicolas Duez
0h05m22s
17 60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII
Robert Janer • Antoine Janer
0h05m15s
18 21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Fernando Albano • Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
0h06m39s
19 114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT
Umberto Brustio • Matteo Taverna
0h06m48s
20 20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Vlado Vukojicic • Alejandro Daly
0h06m51s
21 35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini
Hideki Yamawaki • Masashi Tanaka
0h07m05s
22 16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Maximo Baccanelli • Maria Paula Salimei
0h07m45s
23 72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie • Olivier Peretie
0h09m15s
24 7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster
Nigel Palmer • David Webb
0h09m18s
25 47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Bel • Eirc Fischmeister
0h09m46s
26 62 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A
Christophe Mery • Jacques de Vogel
0h09m46s
27 6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L
ShaoYing Hu • JingYao Li
0h10m14s
28 37 Plateau-1 1960 Triumph TR3
Vincent Delfosse • Lorraine Delfosse
0h10m15s
29 98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé
Thomas de Chesse • Marie Caroline de Chesse
0h10m45s
30 45 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Enzo Motorni • Federico Moroni
0h10m47s
31 46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Decaux • Nicolas Michaut
0h10m58s
32 4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Kurth
0h10m59s
33 131 Plateau-2 1965 Volvo 122 S
Olivier Roux • Mathieu Roux
0h11m47s
34 116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2
Hugues de Beauregard • Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
0h11m48s
35 52 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Norbert Schmitz-Koep • Jürgen W. Westphal
0h11m51s
36 18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Olivier Jollin • Philippe Bucheton
0h12m58s

Results for etape 4


Position No. Class Car Time
1 158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300
Jean-François Penillard • Chloé Penillard
1h05m43s
2 162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500
Gabriel Balthazard • Cyril Oliot
1h07m46s
3 176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Jean-Michel Villot • Mylène Robert
1h09m39s
4 182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
Laurent Desplaces • Jean-Luc Bois
1h12m09s
5 177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Gilles Couraudon • Marielle Couraudon
1h18m34s
6 152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff • Julien Lemeille
1h18m58s
7 160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5
Antoine Laureau • Antoine Moreau
1h19m50s
8 188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer • Rachid El Bakkouri
1h26m11s
9 186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Fabrice Quesnel • Richard Brulle
1h30m17s
10 172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Georges Rocchietta • Frederic Lorenzi
1h30m53s
11 230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Daniela Ellerbrock • Jackie Rohwer
1h31m37s
12 229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Roderick Jack • Patrick Jack
1h32m18s
13 191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Sébastien Berchon • Sebastien Bordier
1h32m32s
14 154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4
Jacques-Yves Le Marec • Gautier Rossignol
1h32m40s
15 151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili • Régis Masson
1h33m05s
16 211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Raphaël Favaro • Yves Badan
1h33m32s
17 212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Damien Kohler • Sylvie Laboisne
1h34m49s
18 193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Richard Hadjimegrian • Adrien Dutour
1h38m22s
19 192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
José Da Rocha • Jean-Claude Hector
1h39m52s
20 217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Bertrand Penlae • Anne Penlae
1h40m11s
21 222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gaby von Oppenheim • Andreas Middendorf
1h40m20s
22 179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Xavier Galant • Bertrand Rouchaud
1h41m01s
23 232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Timm Meinrenken • Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
1h41m13s
24 175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Eugène Deleplanque • Cathy Dubuisson
1h42m59s
25 223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig • Sophie Koenig
1h44m24s
26 189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Fabre • Mathieu Planchon
1h46m26s
27 195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti
Pierre Adamski • Laurence Clement
1h49m42s
28 181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Bruno Schoch • Olivier Monot
1h50m44s
29 202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Mark Freeman • Nigel Armstrong
1h51m01s
30 168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Brice Jammet • Benjamin de Frouville
1h51m53s
31 209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
Jean-Marc Bussolini • Patricia Bussolini
1h51m55s
32 226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Serge Cozzolino • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
1h51m56s
33 156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Pascal Rapallino • Jacques-Laurent Josse
1h52m30s
34 273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Lucien Guittény • Olivier Guitteny
1h52m42s
35 161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Quirina Louwman • Valentina Louwman
1h52m56s
36 155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Stéphane Collas • Jean-Marc Lecat
1h53m05s
37 157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Stéphane Moreau • Emmanuel Durand
1h53m27s
38 247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI
Stéphane Wimez • Alexandre Fontaine
1h56m13s
39 228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-François Barre • Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
1h57m18s
40 190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr
Mac McGarry • Philippe Duhamel
2h00m52s
41 262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS
Alexandre Delaye • Grégoire Mauchamp
2h02m43s
42 173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Patrick Zimmermann • Emanuelle Cuminge
2h05m59s
43 282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue • Jean-Michel Carriere
2h07m05s
44 165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Thierry Rogeon • Yves Caillaud
2h10m24s
45 237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R
Thomas Duchene • Gilles Labourdette
2h10m36s
46 296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Novikoff • Matthieu Lamoure
2h12m19s
47 238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Eric Giannetti • Thomas Despretz
2h13m42s
48 261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
Jérémy Garamond • Gaël Regent
2h15m37s
49 266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Denat • Barbara Denat
2h15m40s
50 286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Christian Chambord • Patrick Fourestie
2h17m09s
51 253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
Florent Jean • Philippe Talabard
2h19m05s
52 255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Paul Surand • Nicole Surand
2h20m19s
53 178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Alexia Neurrisse • Vincent Neurrisse
2h20m37s
54 198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80
Patrick Bourguignon • Thierry Joncoux
2h21m11s
55 298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI
Nicolas Siebenschuh • Denis Siebenschuh
2h21m50s
56 278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL
Rémi Gammal • Francois Leveque
2h22m39s
57 260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier • Thomas Saier
2h24m12s
58 252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont • Jacques Entremont
2h24m43s
59 231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio • Didier Coletta
2h25m02s
60 251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV
Mr. John of B. • Sibel
2h26m29s
61 159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Pierre Macchi • Isabelle Martrou
2h27m37s
62 277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Cazeaux • Dominique Cazeaux
2h30m57s
63 267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Laurent Polan • Baptiste Polan
2h32m37s
64 220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Philippe Louet • Pascal Rajon
2h37m47s
65 225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christophe Delachaux • Josselin Peter
2h41m03s
66 215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
Chris Wilson • Nigel Williams
2h41m31s
67 210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Frédéric Lemos • Julien Rollet
2h42m49s
68 187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M
Philippe Bresson • Philippe Lanternier
2h44m52s
69 239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Eric Excoffier • Clément Excoffier
2h45m53s
70 224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Adam Lindemann • François Pourcher
2h45m59s
71 227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Olivier Pernaut • Bruno Solo
2h46m58s
72 169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Gerry Blyenberg • Aurélien Letheux
2h49m40s
73 200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero • Serge Melis
2h53m18s
74 242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Pascal Duhamel • Victoire Duhamel
3h01m45s
75 166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I
François Zenner • Véronique Zenner
3h03m26s
76 185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Pierre-Antoine de Selancy • Caroline de Selancy
3h13m07s
77 297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Jean-Louis Fournier • Alain Charrier
3h17m02s
78 167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Stanislas Gurdjian • Gonzague Ruchaud
3h21m29s
79 184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé
Jean-Marc Bourmalt • Sylvie Pastre
3h30m42s
80 256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Jean-Maurice Rey • Sébastien Eberhard
3h36m47s
81 199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV
Patrick Baigneres • Dimitri Baigneres
3h37m11s
82 257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Claudio Roddaro • Macha Vananty
3h42m00s
83 218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil • Claude Le Jean
3h55m34s
84 163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Rémi Guillot • Matthieu Izidi
4h00m01s
85 270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Frédéric Pigassou • David Bottais
4h09m30s
86 264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter
4h24m50s
87 259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso • Robert Verber
4h34m37s
88 203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
James Cottingham • Andrew Smith
4h41m13s
89 284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan • Tommy Eriksson
5h04m48s
90 197 Plateau-3 1976 Simca Rallye 2
Jean-Claude Brazey • Sylvain Viret
5h12m30s
91 295 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600 S
Julien Bounie • Stéphane Verlhac
5h13m46s
92 268 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Patrick Hautot • Sylvain Cantrel
5h41m53s
93 254 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Facetti
Arnaud Gauduel • Nicolas Missillier
6h01m03s
94 235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Richard Kolle • Marc Bedjai
7h16m20s
95 285 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Escort 1600 RS
Alexis Raoux • Frederic Vinegra
9h57m27s
96 248 Plateau-4 1975 Peugeot 504 V6 Gr. IV
Nicolas Stanislas • René Chapot
10h49m22s
97 265 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT40 mk II
Philippe Vandromme • Frederic Vivier
11h06m38s

Position No. Class Car Time
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h02m45s
2 107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Ruben Maes • Aswin Pyck
0h03m23s
3 67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Dominique Brie • Marc Michel
0h03m44s
4 96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé
Mathieu Sentis • Gilles Vidal
0h03m58s
5 83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Philippe Peculier • Annie Peculier
0h04m51s
6 130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600
Michel Chabran • Eric Mallen
0h05m02s
7 132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Michel Rostang • Jean-Pierre Appert
0h05m17s
8 88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Peter Kappeler • Peter Horsburgh
0h06m38s
9 128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-Paul Lacombe • Adrien Lacombe
0h07m07s
10 9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Elliot Sucari • Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
0h07m44s
11 134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS
Christophe d"Indy • Enguerrand d"Indy
0h10m08s
12 101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Tchine • Fabien Turuani
0h10m37s
13 66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S
Philippe Champeroux • Sébastien Adam
0h11m49s
14 115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato
Marco Brustio • Corrado Brustio
0h12m25s
15 117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
Jérôme Giraud • Jean-Yves Rivière
0h12m26s
16 102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette
Le Monocle • Gambit
0h12m41s
17 61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Sébastien Bottinelli • Nicolas Kappenberger
0h18m01s
18 110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Sandie Anastasio • Jérôme Anastasio
0h20m22s
19 63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan • Paul Schenkel
0h20m57s
20 70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Bernard Pellat • Francis Kessous
0h21m11s
21 92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Pierre Morel • Xavier Bonneville
0h21m42s
22 104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Philippe Auvray • Jean-Claude Serpagli
0h21m59s
23 53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI
Ludwig Willisch • Albrecht Cruz
0h24m29s
24 71 Plateau-1 1957 Fiat 2300 S
Oren Nataf
0h29m21s
25 148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Philippe Truffier • Daniel Josse
0h31m18s
26 143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R
Arndt Ellinghorst • Hanna Kirner
0h49m15s
27 84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289
Joël Lefebvre • Rémy Parquet
1h05m20s
28 146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
Ivan Vercoutere • Brigitte Vercoutere
1h18m21s
29 139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Jean-Pierre Margainaud • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
1h32m58s
30 118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Diego J. Ribadeneira • Gustavo Pradilla
3h26m54s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Patrick Bonnardel • Alexandre Bonnardel
0h04m41s
2 93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Marc Jay • Yves Brossard
0h04m53s
3 14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford • Gabriel Mocciola
0h04m54s
4 97 Plateau-2 1974 Peugeot 504 Coupé
Etienne Bruet • Maeva Coucke
0h04m58s
5 85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
Valentine Peculier • Charlotte Peculier
0h06m19s
6 51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT
François Maurey • Etienne Maurey
0h06m56s
7 100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE
François Combronde • Céline Combronde Barraud
0h07m46s
8 48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII
Quentin Maugendre • Gregoire Michat
0h10m48s
9 111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Axel Zimmermann • Yves Boitel
0h13m24s
10 105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Jean-Louis Vouillon • Hubert Abram
0h14m26s
11 99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
ALexandre Lefevre • Christian Micollet
0h15m33s
12 126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis • Lisa Colin
0h16m56s
13 141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1
Patrick Lucas • Dominique Chapatte
0h17m04s
14 140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI
Jean-François Escat • Danielle Brincat
0h20m10s
15 147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Theo Du Toit • Leon Potgieter
0h21m15s
16 77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth
Dominique Guenin • Isabelle Pintenat
0h21m45s
17 135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Philippe Belin • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0h25m18s
18 123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan • Olivier Coriatt
0h26m23s
19 124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104
Grégory Galiffi
0h43m24s
20 82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII
Stéphane Peculier • Stéphanie Viellard
0h53m37s
21 90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Emmanuel Lecocq • Damien Candellier
3h17m53s
22 54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Philippe Fichet • Xavier Malenfer
3h24m44s
23 144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Geoffroy Peter
4h00m48s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 91 Plateau-2 1954 Studebaker Coupé Champion
Jean-François Nicoules • François Nicoules
0h02m49s
2 12 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Alejandro Oxenford • José Luis Celada
0h02m58s
3 3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen • Solange Mayo
0h03m00s
4 42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
Eric Hamoniau • Edouard Lotthe
0h03m03s
5 17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Claudio Scalise • Arturo Scalise
0h03m25s
6 44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B
Jean Rigondet • Olivier Souillard
0h04m03s
7 8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A
Martin H. Scucari • Francisco Sucari
0h04m39s
8 43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam
Bertrand Esclasse • Jean-Nicolas Cloue
0h04m54s
9 23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Timothy Ingram Hill • Sarah Ingram Hill
0h05m16s
10 79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Dominique Poels • Stephane Prat
0h05m24s
11 74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Pierre Dischamp • Christian Legros
0h06m11s
12 86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Bruno Menicucci • Bernard Imbert
0h06m22s
13 11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Damian Pozzoli • Maria Cristina Egidy
0h06m45s
14 34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
Hervé Ordioni • Nicolas Duez
0h07m03s
15 60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII
Robert Janer • Antoine Janer
0h08m45s
16 21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Fernando Albano • Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
0h08m56s
17 16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Maximo Baccanelli • Maria Paula Salimei
0h08m57s
18 35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini
Hideki Yamawaki • Masashi Tanaka
0h09m12s
19 20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Vlado Vukojicic • Alejandro Daly
0h09m24s
20 72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie • Olivier Peretie
0h10m10s
21 114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT
Umberto Brustio • Matteo Taverna
0h11m42s
22 47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Bel • Eirc Fischmeister
0h12m33s
23 7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster
Nigel Palmer • David Webb
0h12m48s
24 45 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Enzo Motorni • Federico Moroni
0h12m51s
25 4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Kurth
0h13m53s
26 98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé
Thomas de Chesse • Marie Caroline de Chesse
0h14m08s
27 18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Olivier Jollin • Philippe Bucheton
0h15m10s
28 6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L
ShaoYing Hu • JingYao Li
0h15m24s
29 65 Plateau-1 1958 BMW 507
Olivier Breittmayer • Nathalie Breittmayer
0h16m08s
30 62 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A
Christophe Mery • Jacques de Vogel
0h16m25s
31 46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Decaux • Nicolas Michaut
0h16m38s
32 116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2
Hugues de Beauregard • Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
0h16m39s
33 49 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Philippe Domet • Brigitti Domet
0h17m25s
34 50 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Xavier Lucien • Claudine Lucien
0h17m36s
35 137 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 356 C
Olivier Martin • Côme Martin
0h17m40s
36 39 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Pierre Basuyau • Jean-François Daubard
0h17m59s

Results for etape 5


Position No. Class Car Time
1 158 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré-A 1300
Jean-François Penillard • Chloé Penillard
1h24m05s
2 162 Plateau-3 1952 Porsche 356 pré-A 1500
Gabriel Balthazard • Cyril Oliot
1h26m47s
3 176 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Jean-Michel Villot • Mylène Robert
1h28m39s
4 182 Plateau-3 1950 Aston Martin DB 2
Laurent Desplaces • Jean-Luc Bois
1h32m54s
5 177 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pre-A 1500
Gilles Couraudon • Marielle Couraudon
1h38m12s
6 160 Plateau-3 1960 DB HBR 5
Antoine Laureau • Antoine Moreau
1h40m57s
7 152 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mk I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec-Henanff • Julien Lemeille
1h41m35s
8 188 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer • Rachid El Bakkouri
1h50m25s
9 172 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Georges Rocchietta • Frederic Lorenzi
1h56m25s
10 186 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Fabrice Quesnel • Richard Brulle
1h56m52s
11 230 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Daniela Ellerbrock • Jackie Rohwer
1h56m59s
12 229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
Roderick Jack • Patrick Jack
1h57m32s
13 211 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Raphaël Favaro • Yves Badan
1h59m57s
14 212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
Damien Kohler • Sylvie Laboisne
2h00m46s
15 154 Plateau-3 1961 Triumph TR4
Jacques-Yves Le Marec • Gautier Rossignol
2h01m12s
16 151 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili • Régis Masson
2h05m24s
17 191 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Sébastien Berchon • Sebastien Bordier
2h05m24s
18 193 Plateau-3 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Richard Hadjimegrian • Adrien Dutour
2h06m31s
19 192 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
José Da Rocha • Jean-Claude Hector
2h07m49s
20 217 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Bertrand Penlae • Anne Penlae
2h08m14s
21 222 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gaby von Oppenheim • Andreas Middendorf
2h08m38s
22 232 Plateau-4 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Timm Meinrenken • Lara Meinrenken-Schwiering
2h09m18s
23 175 Plateau-3 1963 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Eugène Deleplanque • Cathy Dubuisson
2h12m24s
24 223 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig • Sophie Koenig
2h13m21s
25 189 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Fabre • Mathieu Planchon
2h16m51s
26 195 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti
Pierre Adamski • Laurence Clement
2h20m37s
27 202 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Mark Freeman • Nigel Armstrong
2h20m38s
28 181 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Bruno Schoch • Olivier Monot
2h22m02s
29 209 Plateau-4 1963 Porsche 904/6 GTS
Jean-Marc Bussolini • Patricia Bussolini
2h22m56s
30 226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Serge Cozzolino • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
2h23m31s
31 156 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Pascal Rapallino • Jacques-Laurent Josse
2h23m40s
32 155 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Stéphane Collas • Jean-Marc Lecat
2h24m05s
33 161 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Quirina Louwman • Valentina Louwman
2h24m26s
34 273 Plateau-5 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Lucien Guittény • Olivier Guitteny
2h24m46s
35 157 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Stéphane Moreau • Emmanuel Durand
2h25m03s
36 168 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Brice Jammet • Benjamin de Frouville
2h25m34s
37 228 Plateau-4 1972 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-François Barre • Hélène-Charlotte Pisarska
2h30m45s
38 262 Plateau-5 1967 BMW 2800 CS
Alexandre Delaye • Grégoire Mauchamp
2h35m22s
39 237 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan 26R
Thomas Duchene • Gilles Labourdette
2h38m33s
40 282 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue • Jean-Michel Carriere
2h44m00s
41 165 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
Thierry Rogeon • Yves Caillaud
2h44m21s
42 296 Plateau-5 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Novikoff • Matthieu Lamoure
2h48m52s
43 159 Plateau-3 1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Pierre Macchi • Isabelle Martrou
2h50m43s
44 178 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Alexia Neurrisse • Vincent Neurrisse
2h50m48s
45 238 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Eric Giannetti • Thomas Despretz
2h51m46s
46 266 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Denat • Barbara Denat
2h53m13s
47 261 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
Jérémy Garamond • Gaël Regent
2h53m36s
48 286 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Christian Chambord • Patrick Fourestie
2h56m02s
49 255 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Paul Surand • Nicole Surand
2h58m51s
50 190 Plateau-3 1956 AC Aceca Zéphyr
Mac McGarry • Philippe Duhamel
3h00m43s
51 298 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 3.0 CSI
Nicolas Siebenschuh • Denis Siebenschuh
3h01m18s
52 260 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier • Thomas Saier
3h02m35s
53 252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont • Jacques Entremont
3h05m21s
54 231 Plateau-4 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio • Didier Coletta
3h06m24s
55 251 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS2 DFV
Mr. John of B. • Sibel
3h06m27s
56 220 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
Philippe Louet • Pascal Rajon
3h08m56s
57 225 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christophe Delachaux • Josselin Peter
3h12m08s
58 210 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Frédéric Lemos • Julien Rollet
3h12m43s
59 267 Plateau-5 1975 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Laurent Polan • Baptiste Polan
3h12m51s
60 277 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0L
Didier Cazeaux • Dominique Cazeaux
3h13m32s
61 187 Plateau-3 1956 Austin Healey 100/4 M
Philippe Bresson • Philippe Lanternier
3h15m31s
62 224 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Adam Lindemann • François Pourcher
3h16m27s
63 215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40 mk I
Chris Wilson • Nigel Williams
3h16m36s
64 169 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Gerry Blyenberg • Aurélien Letheux
3h18m12s
65 173 Plateau-3 1964 Morris Cooper S 1300 mk I
Patrick Zimmermann • Emanuelle Cuminge
3h18m21s
66 227 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Olivier Pernaut • Bruno Solo
3h18m57s
67 239 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Eric Excoffier • Clément Excoffier
3h21m17s
68 242 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
Pascal Duhamel • Victoire Duhamel
3h33m10s
69 166 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 mk I
François Zenner • Véronique Zenner
3h34m48s
70 200 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero • Serge Melis
3h41m14s
71 247 Plateau-4 1970 BMW 2002 TI
Stéphane Wimez • Alexandre Fontaine
3h47m49s
72 253 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 Gr. IV Michelotto
Florent Jean • Philippe Talabard
3h48m59s
73 167 Plateau-3 1961 Morgan +4 Super Sport
Stanislas Gurdjian • Gonzague Ruchaud
3h51m42s
74 297 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Jean-Louis Fournier • Alain Charrier
3h58m50s
75 179 Plateau-3 1962 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Xavier Galant • Bertrand Rouchaud
4h01m02s
76 198 Plateau-3 1974 Audi 80
Patrick Bourguignon • Thierry Joncoux
4h07m55s
77 184 Plateau-3 1972 FIAT 124 Sport Coupé
Jean-Marc Bourmalt • Sylvie Pastre
4h11m42s
78 256 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Jean-Maurice Rey • Sébastien Eberhard
4h13m20s
79 185 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
Pierre-Antoine de Selancy • Caroline de Selancy
4h40m33s
80 270 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 2002 TII Gr. 2
Frédéric Pigassou • David Bottais
4h45m49s
81 264 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter
4h55m00s
82 199 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GTV
Patrick Baigneres • Dimitri Baigneres
4h55m13s
83 163 Plateau-3 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Rémi Guillot • Matthieu Izidi
5h00m21s
84 278 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL
Rémi Gammal • Francois Leveque
5h06m08s
85 203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
James Cottingham • Andrew Smith
5h09m10s
86 259 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso • Robert Verber
5h13m04s
87 257 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Claudio Roddaro • Macha Vananty
5h39m00s
88 284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan • Tommy Eriksson
5h46m07s
89 218 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil • Claude Le Jean
6h30m04s
90 235 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Richard Kolle • Marc Bedjai
7h58m05s

Position No. Class Car Time
1 113 Plateau-2 1967 Volvo 122 S
Eric Andre • Ugo Andre
0h04m09s
2 107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Speciale
Ruben Maes • Aswin Pyck
0h04m22s
3 67 Plateau-1 1970 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super
Dominique Brie • Marc Michel
0h04m55s
4 130 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1600
Michel Chabran • Eric Mallen
0h05m52s
5 96 Plateau-2 1967 Peugeot 204 Coupé
Mathieu Sentis • Gilles Vidal
0h06m06s
6 132 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Michel Rostang • Jean-Pierre Appert
0h06m33s
7 83 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S
Philippe Peculier • Annie Peculier
0h07m22s
8 88 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF "Fanalone"
Peter Kappeler • Peter Horsburgh
0h08m05s
9 9 Plateau-1 1971 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Elliot Sucari • Alan Nicolas Schenquerman
0h09m23s
10 128 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TI
Jean-Paul Lacombe • Adrien Lacombe
0h10ms15s
11 134 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2800 CS
Christophe d"Indy • Enguerrand d"Indy
0h11m19s
12 101 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Tchine • Fabien Turuani
0h11m34s
13 115 Plateau-2 1966 Lancia Flaminia Super Sport Zagato
Marco Brustio • Corrado Brustio
0h14m16s
14 117 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
Jérôme Giraud • Jean-Yves Rivière
0h14m18s
15 66 Plateau-1 1066 Matra Djet 5S
Philippe Champeroux • Sébastien Adam
0h14m48s
16 110 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Sandie Anastasio • Jérôme Anastasio
0h21m30s
17 61 Plateau-1 1967 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Sébastien Bottinelli • Nicolas Kappenberger
0h21m42s
18 63 Plateau-1 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan • Paul Schenkel
0h22m07s
19 70 Plateau-1 1966 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Bernard Pellat • Francis Kessous
0h23m49s
20 92 Plateau-2 1969 Chevrolet Corvette C3
Pierre Morel • Xavier Bonneville
0h25m26s
21 104 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Philippe Auvray • Jean-Claude Serpagli
0h26m53s
22 53 Plateau-1 1967 Morris Cooper S 1300 mkI
Ludwig Willisch • Albrecht Cruz
0h27m52s
23 148 Plateau-2 1971 Renault 12 Gordini
Philippe Truffier • Daniel Josse
0h36m29s
24 143 Plateau-2 1968 Porsche 911 T/R
Arndt Ellinghorst • Hanna Kirner
0h56m35s
25 84 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang 289
Joël Lefebvre • Rémy Parquet
1h06m32s
26 146 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
Ivan Vercoutere • Brigitte Vercoutere
1h28m43s
27 139 Plateau-2 1969 BMW 2800 CS
Jean-Pierre Margainaud • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
1h42m35s
28 102 Plateau-2 1971 BSH Berlinette
Le Monocle • Gambit
2h00m15s
29 118 Plateau-2 1966 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Diego J. Ribadeneira • Gustavo Pradilla
4h19m10s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 73 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Patrick Bonnardel • Alexandre Bonnardel
0h06m22s
2 14 Plateau-1 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Eduardo Oxenford • Gabriel Mocciola
0h06m27s
3 93 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Marc Jay • Yves Brossard
0h06m37s
4 97 Plateau-2 1974 Peugeot 504 Coupé
Etienne Bruet • Maeva Coucke
0h06m43s
5 85 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
Valentine Peculier • Charlotte Peculier
0h08m00s
6 51 Plateau-1 1973 Opel GT
François Maurey • Etienne Maurey
0h08m19s
7 100 Plateau-2 1973 Opel Commodore GSE
François Combronde • Céline Combronde Barraud
0h09m40s
8 48 Plateau-1 1972 BMW 2002 TII
Quentin Maugendre • Gregoire Michat
0h11m49s
9 111 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Axel Zimmermann • Yves Boitel
0h15m28s
10 105 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Jean-Louis Vouillon • Hubert Abram
0h17m12s
11 126 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis • Lisa Colin
0h21m09s
12 140 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI
Jean-François Escat • Danielle Brincat
0h22m14s
13 141 Plateau-2 1979 BMW M1
Patrick Lucas • Dominique Chapatte
0h23m57s
14 77 Plateau-2 1973 FIAT 124 Abarth
Dominique Guenin • Isabelle Pintenat
0h24m26s
15 147 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Theo Du Toit • Leon Potgieter
0h24m29s
16 135 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Philippe Belin • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0h30m00s
17 123 Plateau-2 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Michael Sicakyuz Indjeyan • Olivier Coriatt
0h30m59s
18 124 Plateau-2 1975 Peugeot 104
Grégory Galiffi
0h54m34s
19 82 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 TII
Stéphane Peculier • Stéphanie Viellard
0h55m33s
20 99 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
ALexandre Lefevre • Christian Micollet
1h55m36s
21 54 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
Philippe Fichet • Xavier Malenfer
3h26m19s
22 144 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Geoffroy Peter
4h44m03s
23 90 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8L
Emmanuel Lecocq • Damien Candellier
5h47m53s

Position No. Class Car Time Info
1 42 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso"
Eric Hamoniau • Edouard Lotthe
0h04m12s
2 12 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Alejandro Oxenford • José Luis Celada
0h04m51s
3 3 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen • Solange Mayo
0h05m03s
4 17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Claudio Scalise • Arturo Scalise
0h05m13s
5 44 Plateau-1 1963 Porsche 356 B
Jean Rigondet • Olivier Souillard
0h05m36s
6 23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Timothy Ingram Hill • Sarah Ingram Hill
0h06m14s
7 79 Plateau-2 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
Dominique Poels • Stephane Prat
0h06m43s
8 8 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A
Martin H. Scucari • Francisco Sucari
0h07m00s
9 43 Plateau-1 1959 MG A twincam
Bertrand Esclasse • Jean-Nicolas Cloue
0h07m04s
10 86 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint Speciale
Bruno Menicucci • Bernard Imbert
0h07m05s
11 74 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Pierre Dischamp • Christian Legros
0h08m28s
12 34 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
Hervé Ordioni • Nicolas Duez
0h08m56s
13 16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Maximo Baccanelli • Maria Paula Salimei
0h09m51s
14 60 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB2 2/4 mkII
Robert Janer • Antoine Janer
0h10m25s
15 35 Plateau-1 1965 Renault 8 Gordini
Hideki Yamawaki • Masashi Tanaka
0h11m12s
16 11 Plateau-1 1953 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Damian Pozzoli • Maria Cristina Egidy
0h11m18s
17 20 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Vlado Vukojicic • Alejandro Daly
0h11m37s
18 72 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie • Olivier Peretie
0h11m45s
19 21 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Fernando Albano • Marcela Rodriguez Trevino
0h12m40s
20 47 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Bel • Eirc Fischmeister
0h13m54s
21 114 Plateau-2 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT
Umberto Brustio • Matteo Taverna
0h14m03s
22 7 Plateau-1 1953 Sunbeam Alpine Roadster
Nigel Palmer • David Webb
0h14m45s
23 98 Plateau-2 1963 Lancia Flavia Coupé
Thomas de Chesse • Marie Caroline de Chesse
0h15m47s
24 6 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Typre E 3.8L
ShaoYing Hu • JingYao Li
0h17m42s
25 49 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Philippe Domet • Brigitti Domet
0h19m05s
26 18 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Olivier Jollin • Philippe Bucheton
0h19m33s
27 65 Plateau-1 1958 BMW 507
Olivier Breittmayer • Nathalie Breittmayer
0h19m45s
28 116 Plateau-2 1955 Triumph TR 2
Hugues de Beauregard • Xavier Gonzalez Florenzano
0h19m48s
29 50 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Xavier Lucien • Claudine Lucien
0h19m52s
30 39 Plateau-1 1956 Jaguar XK 140 Coupé
Pierre Basuyau • Jean-François Daubard
0h20m17s
31 32 Plateau-1 1965 Mercedes-Benz 230 SL
Feng Feng • LiLi Zhong
0h20m19s
32 4 Plateau-1 1954 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupé
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Kurth
0h20m33s
33 137 Plateau-2 1965 Porsche 356 C
Olivier Martin • Côme Martin
0h20m49s
34 52 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Norbert Schmitz-Koep • Jürgen W. Westphal
0h21m39s
35 76 Plateau-2 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster T2
Régis Mathieu • Hélène Mathieu
0h23m09s
36 46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Jean-Marie Decaux • Nicolas Michaut
0h23m14s