France (FRA) 2015 Tour Auto Optic 2000
Monday 20 - Saturday 25 April 2015
France


The 24th edition of the Tour Auto Optic 2ooo will be held from 20th to 25th April 2015. Organized by Peter Auto, this annual event will bring together no less than 230 historic cars, whose the model participated in the Tour Auto from 1951 to 1973, to celebrate the oldest motor race in the world still in operation. Surely a major event in the calendar of international historical events.

After the traditional rendez-vous in the Grand Palais where the cars will be on display to the enthusiastic gaze of the Parisians in this majestic glass and steel setting, they will set off on the roads of France to compete in competition or regularity sections - 4 circuits and 8 special stages on closed roads before finishing their journey in Biarritz.

Stages

Monday 20 April 2015 Vérifications techniques et administratives
The Grand Palais, inaugurated for the Exposition Universelle of 1900 Great Exhibition, is a unique monument in the heart of Paris. Its fantastic architecture of stone, glass and metal has left millions of visitors open-mouthed with admiration. It also hosted the Paris Motor Show between 1901 and 1961. This exceptional setting has been the theatre of innumerable exhibitions, so it is the appropriate setting in which to display objets d‟art, fashion shows and collectors‟ cars. On display in the Grand Palais will be 230 cars taking part in the 24th event with their coachwork polished to a glossy sheen and their engines fine-tuned to perfection. They are ready to set off the following morning on the roads of France to cover nearly 2000 km. They will reach Biarritz five days later.
Tuesday 21 April 2015 Étape Paris vers Vichy
Just as dawn is breaking the cars will leave the Grand Palais to go to the Château de Courances where the official start of the 2015 event will be given. Located at forty-seven kilometers southeast of Paris in the French Gâtinais and department of Essonne, the Château de Courances was built between 1622 and 1630 by Claude Gallard and has seen many changes over the centuries. After being abandoned in the 19th century it was completely restored in 1872 by Baron Samuel Haber, rich Swiss banker looking for a large house. He took the opportunity to add important elements, including the famous horseshoe staircase, copied on the Palace of Fontainebleau, and the red brick on all façades, typical of the Louis XIII, but non-existent until late 19th. Its gardens are considered as one of the finest in France and labeled 'remarkable garden'. After the first special stage, the first crews will reach the Magny- Cours circuit early afternoon, hotspot of motor racing, for their first confrontation on the track. After the adrenaline drop, the pack of the Tour will head to Vichy, the famous spa town, to close this first stage (the longest of the week in terms of kilometers).
Wednesday 22 April 2015 Étape Vichy vers Clermont-Ferrand
In the aftermath of the first warm-up stage, the competitors of the Tour Auto Optic 2ooo will link two special stages before the lunch break at Castle Parentignat, nicknamed the little Versaille of Auvergne. Spared at the revolution, including the house where Marechal de La Fayette lived, who played a decisive role in the US war of independence, houses one of the largest private collections of paintings by French masters of 17th and 18th centuries. Then, participants will join the highly selective Charade circuit before ending the day in Clermont- Ferrand, prefecture of Puy-de-Dôme and capital city of the Auvergne whose economy is closely linked since the mid-20th century to the French Michelin tyre factory which has strongly influenced the development of the city. The Tour competitors will be exhibited in the parking lot of the Parc des Sports Marcel Michelin near the Village of the Tour Auto Optic 2ooo.
Thursday 23 April 2015 Étape Clermont-Ferrand vers Toulouse
From Clermont-Ferrand, competitors will cover some 463 km. It is the second longest stage of the event 2015. The roadbook will lead them on the roads of the two special stages of the day followed by lunch at Domaine de la Goudalie, historical place of the Rouergue, built in the early 19th. In the afternoon, will follow the confrontation on the historic circuit of Albi, along 3,565 meters set in 1959 in the town of Le Sequestre in the Tarn. Finally, this hearty day will end in Toulouse -known as the "Pink City" because of the color of its traditional local building material: terracotta brick - which will host for the fourth time the Tour Auto Optic 2ooo.
Friday 24 April 2015 Étape Toulouse vers Pau
The penultimate day will also be a piece of choice. No circuit, but two selective special stages on closed roads. After being timed first in the morning, the competitors will enjoy a lunch held at the Abbaye de l’Escaladieu (The Escaladieu - Scala Dei in Latin - meaning "scale of God"). Founded around 1140 at the confluence of the Arros and Luz, the Abbey is at the foot of the Château de Mauvezin, in a wooded valley near the two spas: Capvern and Bagneres de Bigorre. The magic of the site and the purity of the architecture are an invitation to serenity and travel. Once passed this French heritage‟s site, the cars will start for the second stage of the day before joining Pau.
Saturday 25 April 2015 Étape Pau vers Biarritz
For the final leg, the first crews will rise at dawn for the last time and start their day on the Pau-Arnos circuit for the final showdown on track. By late morning, one last special stage will close the timed games. Then, competitors will gather to enjoy a picnic at Bastide Clairence. Founded in 1314 by Louis, 1st King of Navarre and future king of France to provide an outlet to the sea, "Bastida Clarenza" is marked by the population and religion diversity due to its status. White front striped green or red, remember however that we are in the Basque Country. After snacking, the participants of the Tour Auto will gradually go down to the sea level to complete the 1 905 km of the 24th edition of the Tour Auto Optic 2ooo and reach Biarritz and its Cité de l‟Océan where the final finish will be judged.

Entries

No Class Car Entrants
1 Plateau-1 1962 Renault Dauphine 1093
Moyenne: Basse
Beige (Light Blue stripe) · 232 X (MC)
  • Jean-Philippe Mourenon
  • Marie-Pierre Mourenon
2 Plateau-1 1957 Aston Martin DB2/4 Mk III
Moyenne: Basse
Beige · DH-023-NP (F)
  • Benoit Dauchin
  • Yves-Henri Menuteau
3 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120
Moyenne: Basse
Red / Silver · PVT 101 (GB)
  • Jonathan Miles
  • Christine Miles
4 Plateau-1 1957 Triumph TR3
Moyenne: Basse
Maroon · BN-519-ZN (F)
  • Benoit Migneaux
  • Sophie Bureau
6 Plateau-1 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
Moyenne: Basse
  • Alejandro Roemmers
  • Alvaro Javier Pintos
7 Plateau-1 1957 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI
Moyenne: Basse # 508
chassis 2419 · Red · 173 YUA (GB)
  • Tomas Hinrichsen
  • Solange Mayo
8 Plateau-1 1965 Morris Cooper S 1300
Moyenne: Basse
Dark Green (White roof) · BC-095-SF (F)
  • Nicolas Seurot
  • Severine Seurot
10 Plateau-1 1966 Morris Cooper S 1300
Moyenne: Basse
Red (White stripes and roof) · JKJ 104D (GB)
  • Bruno Franco Ricci
  • Gustavo Gallo
11 Plateau-1 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Moyenne: Basse
Dark Grey · BM-461-CV (F)
  • Thierry Crapart
  • Cynthia Lerat
12 Plateau-1 1968 Peugeot 204 Coupe
Moyenne: Basse
Light Blue metallic (White stripes) · BZ 175 CX (F)
  • François de Gaillard
  • Mathieu Planchon
14 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 B
Moyenne: Basse
Silver (Light Blue stripes) · TÖL-F 356H (D)
  • Ernst Schroder
  • Philipp Ruppell
15 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Moyenne: Basse
chassis 3143 GT · Red · 44-1847
  • Martin Sucari
  • Cristian Bertschi
16 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Moyenne: Basse
chassis 07333 · Silver · YRD 594C (GB)
  • Alejandro Oxenford
  • José Luis Celada
17 Plateau-1 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Moyenne: Basse
Bright Yellow · SCW 574L (GB)
  • Juan Jorge Edouardo Oxenford
  • Herman Dietrich
18 Plateau-1 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Moyenne: Basse
Silver (Blue / Red accents) · 214263 LI (I)
  • Jerry Pantis
  • Steve Markowski
19 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
Moyenne: Basse
chassis BEX381 · 6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Dark Blue · AM-794-WQ (F)
  • Karine Blanchard
  • Emmanuelle Masson
20 Plateau-1 1954 OSCA 1500
Moyenne: Basse
Light Blue · 175766 TO (I)
  • François Cointreau
  • Patrice Cousseau
21 Plateau-1 1958 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Moyenne: Basse
Red (Yellow stripe) · BX 720 YD (F)
  • Georges Asperti-Boursin
  • Dominique Asperti-Boursin
22 Plateau-1 1959 Porsche 356 A
Moyenne: Basse
Dark Red / Silver
  • Alexandre Axarlis
  • Philippe Axarlis
23 Plateau-1 1971 Dino 246 GT 'type E'
Moyenne: Basse
chassis 02592 · Dark Grey metallic · GE 1898 E (CH)
  • Gino Forgione
  • Nicolas Kappenberger
24 Plateau-1 1967 MG B
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Carole Savary
  • Jean-Marc Bourmault
25 Plateau-1 1963 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 121.042.10.025855 · Red
  • Patricia Poelaert
26 Plateau-1 1966 Lancia Flaminia Sport Zagato
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Dark Grey metallic · DK-042-BT (F)
  • Olivier Poelaert
27 Plateau-1 1960 AC Aceca Bristol
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Black · 787 UYK (GB)
  • Melanie Hatton
  • Peter Bonjam Christie
30 Plateau-1 1965 Alfa Romeo TZ
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis AR10511 750080 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red · 7 AWL (GB)
  • John Bennett
  • Susan Bennett
31 Plateau-1 1965 Alfa Romeo TZ
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Red · AP 53000
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Tommaso Gelmini
32 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Black · AH-483-MA (F)
  • Dominique Jouvin
  • Claudine Jouvin
33 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Philippe Domet
  • Brigitte Domet
34 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Black · AM-977-VK (F)
  • Xavier Lucien
  • Claudine Lucien
35 Plateau-1 1955 Jaguar XK 140
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Eric van de Velde
  • Stephane Chassaing
36 Plateau-1 1956 Austin Healey 100/4
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Jonathan Davies
  • Jean-Christophe Richard
37 Plateau-1 1971 BMW 2002 Tl
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Jean-François Barre
  • Christophe de Bouet Du Portal
42 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Cream · AK-544-GX (F)
  • François Pourcher
  • Simon Le Bon
43 Plateau-1 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 0661 GT · Dark Red / Silver roof · K-FO 57 H (D)
  • Norbert Schmitz Koep
  • Torsten Wuerker
45 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 10403 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Silver · KCK 129F (GB)
  • Anthony Pozner
  • David James Forfar
46 Plateau-1 1966 Citroën DS 19
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 4470078 · Blue (Black roof) · 7829 GL 78 (F)
  • Marc Andre Biehler
  • Arnaud Ribault
47 Plateau-1 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Light Blue (Black hood)
  • Philippe Fichet
  • Gilles Francois
48 Plateau-1 1971 CG 1200 S
Moyenne: Intermediaire
White / Red · DP-398-NS (F)
  • Jean Rigondet
  • Caroline Rigondet
50 Plateau-1 1961 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Jerome Dupard
  • Christophe De Valroger
51 Plateau-1 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis AR1359459 · Dark Grey metallic
  • Nicolas Pagano
  • Michael Coulardeau
52 Plateau-1 1957 AC ACE Bristol
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Red (White stripe) · 15549
  • Michel Peretie
  • Olivier Peretie
53 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis AR823476 · Dark Red (White / Blue / White stripe) · DM-715-RN (F)
  • Alexandre Leroy
  • Nicolas Delangue
55 Plateau-1 1955 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Silver · 356 XX 51 (F)
  • Angelo Lembo
  • Nicolas Hubsch
58 Plateau-1 1957 Lotus Elite
Silver (Dark Blue stripe) · LJF.902 (B)
  • Pierre Novikov
  • Mathieu Lamourre
59 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 550 A
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Silver (Blue / Red stripe) · W JD 257
  • 'Ricci'
  • Frédéric Stoesser
60 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120 O.T.S.
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Black · B.3931
  • Martin Sabatie-Garat
  • Jean-Victor Annicchiarico
61 Plateau-1 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Spider Scaglietti serie II
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 0564 MD / 0424 MD · Pale Blue · DSL-554
  • Augustin Sabatie-Garat
  • Kevin Wood
62 Plateau-1 1962 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 3527 GT · Red · 6 GTO (GB)
  • Irvine Laidlaw
  • Peter Scott
63 Plateau-1 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
Moyenne: Intermediaire
White (Blue accents) · HD-G 11H (D)
  • Felix Baumgartner
  • Hermann Layher
64 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 08677 · Light Blue metallic · CR-981-SV (F)
  • Christian Haas
  • Jean-Piere Masse
68 Plateau-1 1973 Ford Escort Mexico
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Light Blue (Union Jack roof and hood) · CD-072-WA (F)
  • Jean-Yves Lacroix
  • Rosine Lacroix
70 Plateau-1 1975 Lotus Europa Twin Cam
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 74-1397Q · Black (Gold lines) · BM 250 WZ (F)
  • Didier Henard
  • Patrick Tekian
75 Plateau-1 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 906-117 · 6-cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · 906 XB 42 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Pichon
  • Denis Giraudet
76 Plateau-1 1977 Lancia Stratos
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Red (White / Grey stripe) · DP-974-LW (F)
  • Jean-Bruno Pitel
  • Jean-Noel Treilles
80 Plateau-1 1955 Porsche 356 Pre A
Moyenne: Intermediaire
White (Dark Blue roof and stripes) · 779 XUU (GB)
  • David Graus
  • Scott Richter
81 Plateau-1 1973 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Blue metallic · AY-199-BV (F)
  • Jean-François Nicoules
  • François Nicoules
82 Plateau-1 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 17134 · Blue metallic · CA-005-JC (F)
  • Georges-Henri Meylan
  • Julien Stervinou
84 Plateau-1 1975 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Red (Black hood)
  • Thomas Morin
  • Simon-Pierre Morin
85 Plateau-1 1956 Lotus XI 1500
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 185 · Bare metal · 3984 VY 24 (F)
  • Lucien Gardillou
  • Victor Gardillou
86 Plateau-2 1960 AC ACE Ruddspeed
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Black · 424 UYH (GB)
  • Alain Vinson
  • Jean-Marc Dubost
87 Plateau-2 1969 Lotus Elan
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 45-9436 · Pale Yellow · DM-00-21 (NL)
  • John A. Möllenkamp
  • Dorine Mollenkamp
90 Plateau-2 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose 'alloy'
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 08145 · Yellow · AL-94-03 (NL)
  • Oscar Brocades Zaalberg
  • Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
91 Plateau-2 1972 Dino 246 GT 'type E'
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 06692
  • Joelle Housseau
  • Marjorie Cardot
92 Plateau-2 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso" Berlinetta
Moyenne: Intermediaire
chassis 5157 GT · Silver · AA-854-QY (F)
  • Eric Hamoniau
  • Arnaud Dernoncour
93 Plateau-2 1956 AC Aceca
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Bruno Schoch
  • Bernard Schoch
94 Plateau-2 1960 Triumph TR3 A
Moyenne: Intermediaire
  • Stephane Peculier
  • Stephanie Viellard
95 Plateau-2 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. III
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Orange · HS-D 8H (D)
  • Alejandro Allende
  • Eduardo Ruiz Moreno
96 Plateau-2 1973 BMW 3.0 CSL
Moyenne: Intermediaire
White (M Motorsport livery) · DN-386-SN (F)
  • Olivier Monot
97 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 911 S 2.2L
Moyenne: Haute
Beige · BS 836 PE (F)
  • Georges Rocchietta
  • Stéphane Moreau
98 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Moyenne: Haute
  • Philippe Peculier
  • Annie Peculier
99 Plateau-2 1973 Lotus Europa Special
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 74-1185Q · Black · AA-438-BD (F)
  • Jean-Claude Goussard
  • Pascal Defaye
100 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT 'type M'
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 01324 · Red · GE 695 525 (CH)
  • Mikaël Lok
  • Mathieu Vedrenne
101 Plateau-2 1965 Lotus Elan
Moyenne: Haute
Dark Green
  • Jon A. Pinosch
  • Michel Buzzi
102 Plateau-2 1966 Ford GT 40 Mk I
Moyenne: Haute
chassis GT40 P/1018 · V8 / 4.700 cc · Red (White stripe) · GRT 94C (GB)
  • Phil Mulacek
103 Plateau-2 1958 Triumph TR3
Moyenne: Haute
White · 33 KPK 75 (F)
  • Hugues de Beauregard
  • Philippe Louzon
104 Plateau-2 1964 Porsche 356 C
Moyenne: Haute
Silver · DL-441-QA (F)
  • Jean-Marc Huyghues Despointes
  • Charles de Bourbon-Parme
105 Plateau-2 1959 Lotus Elite
Moyenne: Haute
  • Pierre Novikoff
  • Matthieu Lamoure
106 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Moyenne: Haute
Black (Yellow bumpers) · W-031-FW (F)
  • Geoffroy Peter
  • Yvan Mahe
107 Plateau-2 1963 Fiat 2300 S
Moyenne: Haute
Maroon / Beige nose · 547221 TO (I)
  • Geoffroy de Lacretelle
  • Christophe Brunhes
108 Plateau-2 1965 Volvo 122 S
Moyenne: Haute
  • Vivien de Coincy
  • Bruno Zamansky
109 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Moyenne: Haute
  • Christian Brethon
  • Emmanuel Pont
110 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Moyenne: Haute
  • Gabriel Viellard
  • Jean de Labriffe
111 Plateau-2 1970 BMW 1602
Moyenne: Haute
Beige (Light Blue) · AJ-775-QQ ?
  • Michel Rostang
  • Jean-Pierre Appert
112 Plateau-2 1978 Fiat 131 Abarth
Moyenne: Haute
White / Dark Blue / Light Blue · MI 29492E
  • Michel Chabran
  • Eric Mallen
114 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 Tl
Moyenne: Haute
White (Red hood) · DA-882-KE (F)
  • Jean-Paul Lacombe
  • Adrien Lacombe
115 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Moyenne: Haute
Blue metallic
  • Isabelle Marquis
  • Valerie Carnet
116 Plateau-2 1970 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF Fanalone
Moyenne: Haute
Red (Black Hood / Tricolore stripe) · DM-616-TS (F)
  • David Danglard
  • Franck Danglard
117 Plateau-2 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Moyenne: Haute
Red · DO-008-NE (F)
  • Jerome Mortagne
  • Guillaume Halley
118 Plateau-2 1966 Morris Cooper S
Moyenne: Haute
  • Grégory Galiffi
120 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 2212278 · Orange · M-ST 403H (D)
  • Patrick Lucas
121 Plateau-2 1962 Porsche 356 B Carrera 2000 GS
Moyenne: Haute
  • Pierre Besse
  • Marina Besse
122 Plateau-2 1963 Triumph TR4
Moyenne: Haute
White (Black stripes)
  • Jean-Christophe Batteria
  • Isabelle Leouffre
123 Plateau-2 1969 Renault R8 Gordini
Moyenne: Haute
Light Blue · 230 YC 01 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Gagick
124 Plateau-2 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Moyenne: Haute
Red (White nose) · 2000 XX 92 (F)
  • Patrick Bagneres
  • Pawel Wasilewski
125 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang
Moyenne: Haute
  • Claude Terrier
  • Philippe Gaillard
126 Plateau-2 1965 Ford Mustang
Moyenne: Haute
  • Michel Firmenich
  • Pierre-Alain Fiollet
127 Plateau-2 1967 Ford Mustang
Moyenne: Haute
  • Jerome Van Eekert
  • Laurent Camy
128 Plateau-2 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Moyenne: Haute
  • Stephane Darfacq
  • Fabrice Mestrot
129 Plateau-2 1955 Austin Healey 100/4
Moyenne: Haute
  • José Da Rocha
  • Jean-Claude Hector
130 Plateau-2 1960 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Moyenne: Haute
Dark Blue
  • Patrice Cornille
  • Maxime Cornille
131 Plateau-2 1955 Austin Healey 100 M
Moyenne: Haute
  • Georges Troussier
  • Nicole Troussier
132 Plateau-2 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Moyenne: Haute
chassis DB4GT/0136/R · Light Blue · 400 ABP (GB)
  • Anthony P. Moody
  • Mari Mulyani
133 Plateau-2 1956 Jaguar XK 140
Moyenne: Haute
Grey · 671 XUP (GB)
  • Martin Gruss
  • Joshua Gruss
134 Plateau-2 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Moyenne: Haute
Bronze metallic · M-BD 38H (D)
  • Christian Gabka
  • Jorg Kube
135 Plateau-2 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF
Moyenne: Haute
  • Marc Jay
  • Yves Brossard
136 Plateau-2 1972 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 NART Spider Michelotti
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 15965 · V12 / 4.400 cc · White (Bright Orange / Blue accents) · DC 632 ZV (F)
  • Michel Abellan
  • Bruno Dinger
137 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Moyenne: Haute
  • Marco Brustio
  • Umberto Brustio
138 Plateau-2 1974 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Moyenne: Haute
Yellow (Blue stripes)
  • Flavio Puccinelli
  • Brett Lindsay
140 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Moyenne: Haute
  • Pascal Silio
  • Didier Coletta
141 Plateau-2 1971 Morgan + 8
Moyenne: Haute
chassis R7376 · Light Green metallic / Green metallic · 9519 TA 81 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Mader
  • Jean-Michel Carriere
142 Plateau-2 1973 Opel GT 6
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 793168077 · Red · CK-317-TK (F)
  • Didier Bazin
  • Françoise Bazin
143 Plateau-2 1969 Triumph TR6
Moyenne: Haute
chassis CC51895L · Dark Red · 457 AEV 44 (F)
  • Marc Lubrano
  • Isabelle Pelletier
144 Plateau-2 1969 Porsche 911 2.0L
Moyenne: Haute
Beige · BV 966 PN (F)
  • Philippe Rochet
  • Sophie Leiser
145 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 911.330.0418 · Silver
  • Mathieu Gautrin
  • Norbert Gautrin
146 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 911.460.9087 · White / Gold (Defense) · 911 RSR (USA-IL)
  • David MacNeil
  • Patrick Womack
147 Plateau-2 1973 BMW 3.0 CSL
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 2275401 · Black (Red / Blue lines) · BZ-075-PD (F)
  • Jean-Paul Mommey
  • Corinne Piccinin Mommey
148 Plateau-2 1975 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Moyenne: Haute
Silver
  • Guillaume de Montailier
  • Guillain Carpenter
149 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Moyenne: Haute
chassis 07641 · Red (Blue-White-Blue stripe) · IO 594 (GB)
  • Steven Read
  • Philip Norfleet
150 Plateau-3 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
VHC / class GTS7BB
chassis DB4GT/0110/R · Green metallic (Pale Blue nose) · 170 PPL (GB)
  • Ian Dalglish
  • Gordon MC Golloch
151 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
VHC / class GTS7B
chassis 2129 GT · 12 cylinder, 3.000 cc · Silver (checkered nose band) · SSL 899 (GB)
  • Adrian Beecroft
  • Susan Roy
152 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
VHC / class GTS7B
chassis 2221 GT · Red · FX 9 (GB)
  • Ben Gill
  • David Didcock
153 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar MK 1 3.4L
VHC / class TC10
  • Pierre Le Gloahec-Henaff
  • Alexandre Brasseur
155 Plateau-3 1961 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
VHC / class TC10
chassis 993108 · Maroon / Cream · AQ-041-QV (F)
  • Simon Nobili
  • Régis Masson
156 Plateau-3 1965 Ford Cortina Lotus
VHC / class TC8
White (Black hood) · CX-266-HR (F)
  • Richard Depagneux
  • Eric Joyau
157 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
VHC / class GTS11
chassis GHN3L/71851 · L4 / 1.844 cc · Light Blue (White top) · DD-103-RA (F)
  • Eugène Deleplanque
  • Ghislain Barrois
158 Plateau-3 1960 Lotus Elite
VHC / class GTS4B
chassis 1165 · White (Dark Green stripe and nose band) · CD-626-ZN (F)
  • Gilles Couraudan
  • Marielle Couraudon
159 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100/4
VHC / class GTS7A
chassis BN1L/149635 · L4 / 2.700 cc · Red · CP-037-SE (E)
  • Stefano Friscia
  • Nathalie Friscia
160 Plateau-3 1965 MG B
VHC / class GTS 11
  • Guillaume Lucot
  • Emmanuelle de Galembert
161 Plateau-3 1963 MG B
VHC / class GTS11
Red / Beige · MAS 672 (GB)
  • Pierre Buffet
  • Alexandre Marnas
162 Plateau-3 1963 MG B
VHC / class GTS11
  • Moz
  • Capucine Gaspard-Huit
163 Plateau-3 1965 BMW 1800 Ti
VHC / class TC9
chassis 1415509 · Silver (Dark Grey stripes) · TNB 952
  • Julien Lemeille
  • Jeremy Garamond
164 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 Pre A
VHC / class GTS5A
chassis 51858 · Red · DO-004-KK ?
  • Frédéric Puren
  • Caroline Bertrand
165 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
VHC / class GTS5B
chassis GHDL/79994 · British Racing Green · CD-150-NX (F)
  • Laurent Paulus
  • Elisabeth Paulus
166 Plateau-3 1968 Austin Cooper S 1300
G / class TCI 2
chassis 250S-18161A · 4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Blue (White roof) · BAB IOH (GB)
  • Philippe Belin
  • Stéphane Soulet
167 Plateau-3 1965 Austin Cooper S 1300 MKI
VHC / class TC7
chassis 892922 · Bright Green (White stripe) · 4607 MJ 12 (F)
  • Jean-Louis Lachet
  • Etienne Calmes
168 Plateau-3 1961 Lotus Elite
VHC / class GTS4B
chassis 1381 · Dark Green (Yellow stripe) · CT-456-KR (F)
  • Jean-Luc Durand
  • François Marbeck
169 Plateau-3 1963 MG B
VHC / class GTS11
  • Arnaud Tenel
  • Christophe Thiboult
170 Plateau-3 1976 Autobianchi A112 Abarth
H / class TC26
Red · DB-869-KC (F)
  • Benoit D'Halluin
  • Nicolas Cheyrouze
171 Plateau-3 1952 Jaguar XK 120
VHC / class GTS7A
Blue
  • Roland Urban
  • Alexandre Urban
172 Plateau-3 1954 Austin Healey 100/4
VHC / class GTS7A
  • Isabelle Jonville Charoy
  • Claude Miffon
173 Plateau-3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M
VHC / class GTS7A
chassis BN2L/231478 · Black · AV-718-AN (F)
  • Jean-Marie Fabre
  • Luc de Noyelle
174 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 pré A
VHC / class GTS5A
Silver · 7491 YT 71 (F)
  • Jean-François Penillard
  • Mathieu Verlaine
175 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S
VHC / class GTS7BB
chassis 836853 · Black · 464 FOE 92 (GB)
  • Frédéric Lemos
  • Magali Lemos
176 Plateau-3 1952 Ferrari 225 S Vignale Berlinetta
VHC / class GTS7A
chassis 0168 ED · Dark Red · ZH 5977 (CH)
  • Diego Meier
  • Giacomo Amoroso
177 Plateau-3 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
VHC / class GTS12
chassis 09007 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Silver · ZH 58200 (CH)
  • Arnold Meier
  • Sarah Amoroso
178 Plateau-3 1961 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Veloce
VHC / class TC2B
Yellow
  • Jean Pierre
  • Jean Yves Beaupigny
179 Plateau-3 1961 Ferrari 212 Touring Berlinetta
VHC / class GTS7A
chassis 0088 E · Maroon · YXG 522 (GB)
  • Martin Halusa
  • Nicola Von Dönhoff
180 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
Red (Beige nose) · AHJ 386C (GB)
  • Lukas Halusa
  • Niklas Halusa
181 Plateau-3 1971 Lotus Europa JPS
G / class GTS20
  • Pascal Rapallino
  • Hugo Baldy
182 Plateau-3 1972 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
H / class GTS24
chassis 818.650.037.105 · Red (Black hood) · DB-419-VX (F)
  • Dominique Vuillaume
  • Eric Bertrand
183 Plateau-3 1967 Renault R8 Gordini
G / class TCI 2
  • Gerard Salat
  • Yves Perrin
184 Plateau-3 1962 Triumph TR4
VHC / class GTS11
  • Mark Rachet
  • Alain Lacroix
185 Plateau-3 1961 Porsche 356 B
VHC / class GTS5B
chassis 116554 · Black · DH-189-CL (F)
  • Franck Menard
  • Victor Menard
186 Plateau-3 1961 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
VHC / class TC2B
chassis 6521594 · Yellow (Black accents) · DD-588-YG (F)
  • Alexis Raoux
  • Henri Teisserenc
188 Plateau-3 1959 Triumph TR3
VHC / class GTS6B
chassis T544221L · Dark Green
  • Stephane Guyot-Sionnest
  • Marie Guyot-Sionnest
190 Plateau-3 1960 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
VHC / class GTS4B
  • Jean-Francois Piquet
  • Jean-Michel Piquet
191 Plateau-3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
VHC / class TC3A
  • Luis Delso
  • Carlos de Miguel
192 Plateau-3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
VHC / class GTS6A
Dark Grey metallic · BY-910-GL (F)
  • Adrien Cathiard
  • Christine Cathiard
193 Plateau-3 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
H / class TC24
chassis 10521 · Dark Yellow · 1933 ZF 95 (F)
  • Pierre Adamski
  • Laurence Clement
194 Plateau-3 1953 Porsche 356 Pre A
VHC / class GTS5A
chassis 50202 · Grey · AA-474-TW (F)
  • Raynald Dalla-Mutta
  • Xavier Dochez
195 Plateau-3 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS12
Dark Blue (White / Red stripe) · 513 EWL 92 (F)
  • Caroline de Villaucourt
  • Sophie Caron
201 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
VHC / class GTS12
chassis CSX2127 · Black (White / Green stripes) · W 752 FR (F)
  • Ludovic Caron
  • Charles de Villaucourt
202 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
VHC / class GTS12
chassis 876856 · Pale Blue (White stripe/Red nose) · DQ 046 DA (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Lajournade
  • Christophe Bouchet
203 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
VHC / class GTS12
chassis CSX 2130 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Red (White stripes) · 644 CGT (GB)
  • Shaun Lynn
  • Kevin Kivlochan
204 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra 289
VHC / class GTS12
chassis CSX 2157 · V8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Silver · COB 13A (GB)
  • Andrew Beverley
  • Mike Humphreys
205 Plateau-4 1966 Ford GT 40
VHC / class GTP12
chassis GT40P/1070 · Red · XBL 345E (GB)
  • Richard Meins
  • Timohty Huxley
206 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS 12
Dark Grey (Light Blue nose) · 636 CJU (GB)
  • Chris Lillingstone-Price
  • Keith Morris
207 Plateau-4 1964 AC Cobra 289
VHC / class GTS12
chassis CSX 2348 · V8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Dark Green · 35 COB (GB)
  • Mark Freemann
  • Nigel Armstrong
208 Plateau-4 1964 Shelby Cobra 289
VHC / class GTS12
chassis CSX2485 · Light Blue metallic · GRT 89C (GB)
  • Frédéric Jousset
  • Marc-Antoine Falcon
210 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
VHC / class GTS10
Pale Blue (Orange stripe) · GIA 5958
  • Stephane Gutzwiller
  • Robert Vantaggi
211 Plateau-4 1964 Porsche 904 GTS
VHC / class GTP11
  • Jean Marc Bussolini
  • Patricia Bussolini
212 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan
VHC / class GTS 10
chassis 26-4708 · Silver (Black stripe) · EKL 979C (GB)
  • Damien Kohler
  • Sylvie Laboisne
215 Plateau-4 1966 Lotus Elan 26R
VHC / class GTS 10
  • Jean Legras
  • Jean-Philippe Debrie
216 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
VHC / class GTS 10
  • Laurent Queffelec
  • Stephane Collas
217 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS7BB
  • David Hall
  • Michael O'Shea
218 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
VHC / class GTS 12
chassis 860343 · L6 / 3.800 cc · Silver (White stripes) · AP 017 ZP (F)
  • Ludovic Le Bouef
  • Dimitri Le Boeuf
219 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS 12
chassis 861371 · Black (Silver stripe) · CR-505-JJ (F)
  • Serge Cozzolino
  • Pascale Cozzolino Legay
221 Plateau-4 1963 Alfa Romeo TZ
VHC / class GTS10
White · 3333 TZ
  • Jean Laurent-Bellue
  • Ombeline De Clermon-Tonnerre
222 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
chassis AR613552 · White (Light Blue accents) · SB-AT 1 (D)
  • Jurgen End
  • Yvonne End
223 Plateau-4 1971 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
G / class TCI 9
Yellow/ Dark Yellow · W-953-GR
  • Franco Lembo
  • Arsene Jiroyan
224 Plateau-4 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
G / class TC14
  • Lucien Guitteny
  • Jean-François Mace
225 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
chassis AR613329 · Bare metal (Brown / Light Blue stripe) · DM-AD 6H ? (D)
  • Daniele Ellerbrock
  • Jackie Rohwer
226 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
VHC / class GTS11
chassis 301003 · Beige (Dark Green stripes) · K-O 650H (D)
  • Gabriele Spangenberg
  • Andreas Middendorf
227 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
chassis 613483 · Red
  • Ivan Vercoutere
  • Gerard Lopez
228 Plateau-4 1966 Porsche 911 2.0L
VHC / class GTS11
Dark Grey · BT-947-VS (F)
  • Thierry Lafont
  • Jean-Claude Penicaud
229 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Red (White nose) · OAW.444 (B)
  • Georges Verquin
  • Guillaume Meurisse
231 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
  • Nicolas Comar
  • Renaldo Da Cunha
232 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
VHC / class TC8
chassis AR613038 · Red (bare metal hood) · BM-JU 73 (D)
  • Alexander Furiani
  • Maximilian Werner
233 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
VHC / class GTS 11
chassis 302036 · Dark Blue · K-PO 54H (D)
  • Stephan Koenig
  • Sophie Koenig
234 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 2.0L
VHC / class GTS 11
chassis 303257 · Pale Blue (Orange stripe) · ... RY 75 ?
  • Claude Le Jean
  • Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
237 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS 12
Dark Grey metallic · WSU 723 (GB)
  • Franck Augis
  • Xavier Champagnon
240 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
VHC / class GTS11
Dark Grey · VD 593 U (CH)
  • Dominique Vananty
  • Macha Vananty
241 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS12
Red · GE 500 018 (CH)
  • Daniel Spadini
  • Aldo Magada
242 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
VHC / class GTS12
chassis 07037 · Silver (Light Blue metallic stripe) · 1.OZD.501 (B)
  • Eric Everard
  • Juliette Everard
244 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
VHC / class GTS12
  • Jean Branenburg
  • Antoine Boissier
245 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan 26R
VHC / class GTS 10
chassis 26-4407 · Dark Green · LPT 875C (GB)
  • Nicolas Melin
  • Paul Edouard Gondard
246 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
VHC / class GTS12
chassis 08465 · BV-140-BS (F)
  • Laurent Desplaces
  • Marion Desplaces
247 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose 'alloy'
VHC / class GTS 12
chassis 08061 · Red · JGC 457C (GB)
  • Sylvain Elbaz
  • Daniel Sebag
248 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang 289
VHC / class TC10
  • Christian Odin
  • Roland Salvi
250 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
VHC / class TC10
chassis 5R07C200346 · Black (White stripe) · KBY 337C (GB)
  • Christian Dumolin
  • Pierre Adyns
251 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
G / class TC20
chassis 12467NOR282622 · Silver (Black stripes) · 7537 YB 26 (F)
  • Philippe Louet
  • Arnaud Pautigny
260 Plateau-5 1983 Ferrari 308 GTB Group B Michelotto
H / class GTS37
chassis 18971 · White (SABA)
  • Jean-Paul Driot
  • Olivier Panis
261 Plateau-5 1975 Ligier JS 2 DFV
H / class TSRC29
chassis 2379 7203 · DFV · Blue / White (Ligier Gitanes livery) · 3419 QB 03 (F)
  • Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard
  • Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
262 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
H / class GTS27
White
  • Christophe Van Riet
  • Kristoffer Cartenian
263 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
H / class GTS27
chassis 06051 · White / Black · HS-D 73H (D)
  • Jochen Mass
  • Detlef Von Der Lieck
264 Plateau-5 1977 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV 'Foitek'
H / class GTS37
chassis 20905 · Red / White · AN-823-YT (F)
  • Christophe Grenier
  • Guillaume Puget
265 Plateau-5 1979 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV Michelotto
H / class GTS37
chassis 31135 · Blue / White (Pioneer) · 308 TC 74 (F)
  • François-Xavier Entremont
  • Jacques Entremont
266 Plateau-5 1967 Ford GT 40
G / class TSRC18
chassis GT40P/1089
  • Philippe Vandromme
  • Frédéric Vivier
267 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 3.0 CSL
H / class TC25
  • Jean-Claude Basso
271 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
H / class GTS27
chassis 911.360.0643 · Yellow (Blue rims) · DG 607 KC (F)
  • Michel Lecourt
  • Raymond Narac
272 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
H / class GTS27
White / Blue · X 864 (MC)
  • Claudio Roddaro
  • Jürgen Barth
273 Plateau-5 1974 De Tomaso Pantera Group IV
H / class GTS27
chassis 1508 · Red / Black (Blue accents) · DDG 998J (GB)
  • Patrick Hautot
  • Sylvain Cantrel
275 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
H / class GTS27
Green / White / Red · .. 344 - AD
  • Norbert Fradin
  • Claire Fradin
276 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
H / class GTS27
chassis 04834 · White (Black hood, Tricolore stripe) · 9243 SW 13 (F)
  • Didier Sirgue
  • Jerome Sirgue
277 Plateau-5 1982 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV Michelotto
H / class GTS37
chassis 20373 · Red / Pale Blue (Pioneer) · W-963-DW (F)
  • Amaury Latham
  • Didier Baud
278 Plateau-5 1977 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV 'Facetti'
H / class GTS37
chassis 20457 · Red · W 550 FE
  • Christian Baud
  • Stephane Baud
279 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
H / class GTS27
  • Georges Saier
  • Eddy Benezet
280 Plateau-5 1971 BMW 2800 CS
G / class TC20
chassis 2206234 · Orange (Flat Black hood) · 1743 QS 01 (F)
  • Arnaud Gauduel
  • Alexandre Delaye
281 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
H / class GTS27
  • Clive Joy
  • Nicholas Davies-Gilbert
282 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
H / class GTS27
White (Blue accents) · 911 AWF 38 (F)
  • Gabriel Balthazard
  • Bertrand Felix-Faure
283 Plateau-5 1973 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione conversion
H / class GTS27
chassis 16717 · Yellow (Red stripes) · JHR 52L
  • Alexander Rittweger
  • Sam Hancock
284 Plateau-5 1973 BMW 3.0 CSL
H / class TC25
  • Florent Jean
  • Philippe Talabard
285 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
H / class TC25
  • Nicolas Maillet-Avenel
  • Mike Parisy
286 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
H / class GTS27
chassis 911.230.0013 · Flat-6 / 2.500 cc · Orange · VD 337 174 (CH)
  • John Logan
  • Fred Hampton
287 Plateau-5 1971 Porsche 914/6 GT
G / class GTS21
chassis 914.243.0092 · Silver (Black roof) · 1972 XR 69 (F)
  • Jacques Bertoni
  • Michel Bathelot
288 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
G / class GTS21
Orange / Black · VS 91414 (CH)
  • Christophe Barthe
  • Didier Barthe
289 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
H / class GTS26
Light Blue / White / Red · 11003 (USA-NC)
  • Robert Kaufmann
  • Mark Donaldson
290 Plateau-5 1974 Ford Escort
H / class TC24
  • Philippe Ancelin
  • Marc De Mol
291 Plateau-5 1974 Ford Escort Mkl RS 2000
H / class TC24
White (Blue accents) · CW-715-ND (F)
  • Gerard Holtz
  • Murielle Mayette-Holtz
292 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
H / class GTS37
chassis 45865 · Red · 2349 QS 88 (F)
  • Gérard Besson
  • Marie-Odile Besson
293 Plateau-5 1974 Lancia Stratos Gr.IV
H / class GTS26
chassis 829AR0001849 · White / Green / Red (Alitalia livery) · 9243 SW 13 (F)
  • Nicolas Leroy-Fleuriot
  • Isabelle Gounin-Levy
294 Plateau-5 1974 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr.IV
H / class GTS26
chassis 18291 · Pale Blue · 4140 YJ 76 (F)
  • Christian Chambord
  • Stephane Baschiera
295 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
H / class GTS25
Orange (White roof) · BX 275 KN (F)
  • Loïc Duval
  • Jean-Baptiste Mayer
296 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600
H / class GTS25
chassis 003 · Blue metallic (Silver accents)
  • Julien Bounie
  • Stephane Verlhac
297 Plateau-5 1973 Jide 1600
H / class GTS25
Orange (White accents) · CH-145-VM (F)
  • Arnaud Graignic
  • Olivier Petitfils
61T Plateau-1 Citroën 2 CV
Moyenne: Intermediaire
Dark Grey · 2151 TA 47 (F)
  • Augustin Sabatie-Garat
  • Kevin Wood
VIP0 2010 Ferrari 458 Italia F1
chassis 173778 · CQ-1686-RC (F)
  • Claude Ollivier
  • Michel Faraut
VIP1 1989 Ferrari Mondial t
chassis 80187 · Red · 894-BRE-83 (F)
DISP1 2014 Ferrari 488 GTB
chassis 203395 · V8 twin-turbo · Red
DISP2 2015 Ferrari 488 GTB
chassis 208368 · V8 twin-turbo · Beige / Dark Grey metallic

Results COMPETITION

Pos No Class Car Time
1 164 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Pre A
Frédéric Puren / Caroline Bertrand
1h00m38s
2 186 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Alexis Raoux / Henri Teisserenc
1h02m35s
3 174 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pré A
Jean-François Penillard / Mathieu Verlaine
1h05m31s
4 192 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Adrien Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
1h10m00s
5 176 Plateau-3 Ferrari 225 S Vignale Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
1h12m42s
6 185 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 B
Franck Menard / Victor Menard
1h16m26s
7 232 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Maximilian Werner
1h16m34s
8 168 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Jean-Luc Durand / François Marbeck
1h17m53s
9 222 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jurgen End / Yvonne End
1h18m58s
10 225 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniele Ellerbrock / Jackie Rohwer
1h20m31s
11 191 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Luis Delso / Carlos de Miguel
1h21m26s
12 229 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Guillaume Meurisse
1h22m49s
13 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
1h23m44s
14 202 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Christophe Bouchet
1h26m03s
15 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 Ti
Julien Lemeille / Jeremy Garamond
1h26m49s
16 166 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
1h27m20s
17 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Pre A
Raynald Dalla-Mutta / Xavier Dochez
1h28m44s
18 201 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Ludovic Caron / Charles de Villaucourt
1h30m18s
19 156 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Richard Depagneux / Eric Joyau
1h30m36s
20 226 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 2.0L
Gabriele Spangenberg / Andreas Middendorf
1h31m17s
21 203 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
1h35m15s
22 217 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
David Hall / Michael O'Shea
1h32m01s
23 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Susan Roy
1h33m11s
24 240 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Dominique Vananty / Macha Vananty
1h33m21s
25 160 Plateau-3 MG B
Guillaume Lucot / Emmanuelle de Galembert
1h34m33s
26 157 Plateau-3 MG B
Eugène Deleplanque / Ghislain Barrois
1h35m26s
27 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 2.0L
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1h37m31s
28 228 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 2.0L
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
1h37m39s
29 221 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Jean Laurent-Bellue / Ombeline De Clermon-Tonnerre
1h37m40s
30 218 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Bouef / Dimitri Le Boeuf
1h38m00s
31 162 Plateau-3 MG B
Moz / Capucine Gaspard-Huit
1h38m06s
32 161 Plateau-3 MG B
Pierre Buffet / Alexandre Marnas
1h38m09s
33 195 Plateau-3 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Caroline de Villaucourt / Sophie Caron
1h38m10s
34 165 Plateau-3 MG A
Laurent Paulus / Elisabeth Paulus
1h39m00s
35 178 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint Veloce
Jean Pierre / Jean Yves Beaupigny
1h39m34s
36 280 Plateau-5 BMW 2800 CS
Arnaud Gauduel / Alexandre Delaye
1h45m49s
37 170 Plateau-3 Autobianchi A112 Abarth
Benoit D'Halluin / Nicolas Cheyrouze
1h49m33s
38 241 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Daniel Spadini / Aldo Magada
1h52m31s
39 267 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso
1h52m37s
40 262 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Christophe Van Riet / Kristoffer Cartenian
1h4m01s
41 276 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Didier Sirgue / Jerome Sirgue
1h54m27s
42 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Stephane Guyot-Sionnest / Marie Guyot-Sionnest
1h54m33s
43 208 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Frédéric Jousset / Marc-Antoine Falcon
1h55m01s
44 271 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Raymond Narac
1h56m40s
45 155 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Simon Nobili / Régis Masson
1h57m00s
46 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M
Jean-Marie Fabre / Luc de Noyelle
1h58m00s
47 291 Plateau-5 Ford Escort Mkl RS 2000
Gerard Holtz / Murielle Mayette-Holtz
1h59m11s
48 294 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr.IV
Christian Chambord / Stephane Baschiera
2h01m19s
49 287 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
2h02m20s
50 266 Plateau-5 Ford GT 40
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
2h02m55s
51 281 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Clive Joy / Nicholas Davies-Gilbert
2h03m00s
52 289 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Gr. IV
Robert Kaufmann / Mark Donaldson
2h05m45s
53 286 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan / Fred Hampton
2h07m13s
54 295 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Loïc Duval / Jean-Baptiste Mayer
2h07m18s
55 261 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2 DFV
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
2h08m22s
56 264 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV 'Foitek'
Christophe Grenier / Guillaume Puget
2h08m27s
57 250 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
2h09m15s
58 292 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Gr. IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
2h14m41s
59 182 Plateau-3 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Dominique Vuillaume / Eric Bertrand
2h15m00s
60 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 2.0L
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
2h15m00s
61 219 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Serge Cozzolino / Pascale Cozzolino Legay
2h17m39s
62 206 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Chris Lillingstone-Price / Keith Morris
2h18m17s
63 150 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Ian Dalglish / Gordon MC Golloch
2h18m46s
64 278 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV 'Facetti'
Christian Baud / Stephane Baud
2h19m54s
65 242 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Eric Everard / Juliette Everard
2h20m25s
66 237 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
2h20m32s
67 246 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Laurent Desplaces / Marion Desplaces
2h21m57s
68 296 Plateau-5 Jide 1600
Julien Bounie / Stephane Verlhac
2h22m09s
69 177 Plateau-3 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Sarah Amoroso
2h24m02s
70 277 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV Michelotto
Amaury Latham / Didier Baud
2h24m57s
71 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Meins / Timohty Huxley
2h28m54s
72 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Frédéric Lemos / Magali Lemos
2h35m46s
73 272 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Claudio Roddaro / Jürgen Barth
2h44m08s
74 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Gabriel Balthazard / Bertrand Felix-Faure
2h45m15s
75 167 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300 MKI
Jean-Louis Lachet / Etienne Calmes
2h48m27s
76 263 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Jochen Mass / Detlef Von Der Lieck
2h52m03s
77 180 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Lukas Halusa / Niklas Halusa
2h58m19s
78 183 Plateau-3 Renault R8 Gordini
Gerard Salat / Yves Perrin
3h02m43s
79 159 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Nathalie Friscia
3h33m34s
80 265 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB Group IV Michelotto
François-Xavier Entremont / Jacques Entremont
3h45m47s
81 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Adamski / Laurence Clement
3h46m04s
82 210 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stephane Gutzwiller / Robert Vantaggi
4h01m42s
83 172 Plateau-3 Austin Healey 100/4
Isabelle Jonville Charoy / Claude Miffon
4h18m11s
84 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Ben Gill / David Didcock
4h23m24s
85 158 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Gilles Couraudan / Marielle Couraudon
4h55m03s
86 184 Plateau-3 Triumph TR4
Mark Rachet / Alain Lacroix
5h26m55s
87 223 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Franco Lembo / Arsene Jiroyan
5h32m06s
88 204 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Andrew Beverley / Mike Humphreys
5h53m07s
89 169 Plateau-3 MG B
Arnaud Tenel / Christophe Thiboult
5h43m07s
90 247 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose 'alloy'
Sylvain Elbaz / Daniel Sebag
6h19m58s
91 283 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione conversion
Alexander Rittweger / Sam Hancock
6h36m17s
92 251 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z28
Philippe Louet / Arnaud Pautigny
10h01m34s
93 181 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa JPS
Pascal Rapallino / Hugo Baldy
12h01m02s
94 279 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Georges Saier / Eddy Benezet
12h39m15s
95 273 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Group IV
Patrick Hautot / Sylvain Cantrel
13h35m30s
96 297 Plateau-5 Jide 1600
Arnaud Graignic / Olivier Petitfils
15h39m36s

Results REGULARITY

Pos No Class Car Time
1 81 Plateau-1 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Jean-François Nicoules / François Nicoules
0m28s
2 82 Plateau-1 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Georges-Henri Meylan / Julien Stervinou
0m43s
3 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 B
Ernst Schroder / Philipp Ruppell
1m21s
4 147 Plateau-2 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Paul Mommey / Corinne Piccinin Mommey
1m26s
5 75 Plateau-1 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Denis Giraudet
1m28s
6 87 Plateau-2 Lotus Elan
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Mollenkamp
1m42s
7 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennett / Susan Bennett
1m53s
8 92 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT/L "Lusso" Berlinetta
Eric Hamoniau / Arnaud Dernoncour
1m56s
9 76 Plateau-1 Lancia Stratos
Jean-Bruno Pitel / Jean-Noel Treilles
1m56s
10 16 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Alejandro Oxenford / José Luis Celada
2m05s
11 11 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Thierry Crapart / Cynthia Lerat
2m16s
12 19 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard / Emmanuelle Masson
2m18s
13 68 Plateau-1 Ford Escort Mexico
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
2m18s
14 145 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Mathieu Gautrin / Norbert Gautrin
2m29s
15 141 Plateau-2 Morgan + 8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
2m34s
16 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 S 2.2L
Georges Rocchietta / Stéphane Moreau
2m39s
17 100 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT 'type M'
Mikaël Lok / Mathieu Vedrenne
2m39s
18 70 Plateau-1 Lotus Europa Twin Cam
Didier Henard / Patrick Tekian
2m40s
19 112 Plateau-2 Fiat 131 Abarth
Michel Chabran / Eric Mallen
2m55s
20 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Tl
Jean-Paul Lacombe / Adrien Lacombe
3m10s
21 47 Plateau-1 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF
Philippe Fichet / Gilles Francois
3m35s
22 126 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Michel Firmenich / Pierre-Alain Fiollet
4m07s
23 52 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Michel Peretie / Olivier Peretie
4m13s
24 8 Plateau-1 Morris Cooper S 1300
Nicolas Seurot / Severine Seurot
4m18s
25 64 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Christian Haas / Jean-Piere Masse
4m18s
26 111 Plateau-2 BMW 1602
Michel Rostang / Jean-Pierre Appert
4m19s
27 10 Plateau-1 Morris Cooper S 1300
Bruno Franco Ricci / Gustavo Gallo
4m26s
28 120 Plateau-2 BMW 3.0 CSL
Patrick Lucas
4m30s
29 23 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT 'type E'
Gino Forgione / Nicolas Kappenberger
4m35s
30 46 Plateau-1 Citroën DS 19
Marc Andre Biehler / Arnaud Ribault
5m08s
31 12 Plateau-1 Peugeot 204 Coupe
François de Gaillard / Mathieu Planchon
5m12s
32 21 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Georges Asperti-Boursin / Dominique Asperti-Boursin
5m13s
33 137 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Marco Brustio / Umberto Brustio
5m13s
34 37 Plateau-1 BMW 2002 Tl
Jean-François Barre / Christophe de Bouet Du Portal
5m14s
35 142 Plateau-2 Opel GT 6
Didier Bazin / Françoise Bazin
5m15s
36 33 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Philippe Domet / Brigitte Domet
5m18s
37 109 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Brethon / Emmanuel Pont
5m19s
38 51 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV
Nicolas Pagano / Michael Coulardeau
5m26s
39 134 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Christian Gabka / Jorg Kube
5m38s
40 34 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150
Xavier Lucien / Claudine Lucien
5m45s
41 143 Plateau-2 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / Isabelle Pelletier
5m55s
42 94 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3 A
Stephane Peculier / Stephanie Viellard
6m03s
43 93 Plateau-2 AC Aceca
Bruno Schoch / Bernard Schoch
6m10s
44 132 Plateau-2 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Anthony P. Moody / Mari Mulyani
6m11s
45 136 Plateau-2 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 NART Spider Michelotti
Michel Abellan / Bruno Dinger
6m26s
46 123 Plateau-2 Renault R8 Gordini
Jean-Pierre Gagick
6m31s
47 144 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 2.0L
Philippe Rochet / Sophie Leiser
6m56s
48 116 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF Fanalone
David Danglard / Franck Danglard
7m04s
49 146 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
David MacNeil / Patrick Womack
7m08s
50 50 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Jerome Dupard / Christophe De Valroger
7m28s
51 3 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Jonathan Miles / Christine Miles
7m31s
52 1 Plateau-1 Renault Dauphine 1093
Jean-Philippe Mourenon / Marie-Pierre Mourenon
8m23s
53 129 Plateau-2 Austin Healey 100/4
José Da Rocha / Jean-Claude Hector
8m45s
54 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Tommaso Gelmini
8m57s
55 42 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Simon Le Bon
9m01s
56 103 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues de Beauregard / Philippe Louzon
9m10s
57 4 Plateau-1 Triumph TR3
Benoit Migneaux / Sophie Bureau
9m33s
58 53 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Alexandre Leroy / Nicolas Delangue
9m56s
59 55 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Angelo Lembo / Nicolas Hubsch
9m58s
60 20 Plateau-1 OSCA 1500
François Cointreau / Patrice Cousseau
10m22s
61 32 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Dominique Jouvin / Claudine Jouvin
10m53s
62 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120 O.T.S.
Martin Sabatie-Garat / Jean-Victor Annicchiarico
11m53s
63 122 Plateau-2 Triumph TR4
Jean-Christophe Batteria / Isabelle Leouffre
14m07s
64 95 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. III
Alejandro Allende / Eduardo Ruiz Moreno
17m30s
65 115 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC
Isabelle Marquis / Valerie Carnet
24m58s
66 106 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0L
Geoffroy Peter / Yvan Mahe
31m32s
67 140 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Didier Coletta
33m59s
68 17 Plateau-1 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7L
Juan Jorge Edouardo Oxenford / Herman Dietrich
36m48s
69 80 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Pre A
David Graus / Scott Richter
41m21s
70 124 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Patrick Bagneres / Pawel Wasilewski
50m31s
71 90 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose 'alloy'
Oscar Brocades Zaalberg / Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
52m43s
72 98 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600 S
Philippe Peculier / Annie Peculier
58m24s
73 130 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Patrice Cornille / Maxime Cornille
1h03m08s
74 25 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL
Patricia Poelaert
1h04m26s
75 110 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Gabriel Viellard / Jean de Labriffe
1h05m52s
76 26 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Sport Zagato
Olivier Poelaert
1h06m45s
77 148 Plateau-2 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Guillaume de Montailier / Guillain Carpenter
1h11m16s
78 24 Plateau-1 MG B
Carole Savary / Jean-Marc Bourmault
1h23m42s
79 135 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF
Marc Jay / Yves Brossard
1h26m13s
80 96 Plateau-2 BMW 3.0 CSL
Olivier Monot
1h27m11s
81 2 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2/4 Mk III
Benoit Dauchin / Yves-Henri Menuteau
1h29m39s
82 86 Plateau-2 AC ACE Ruddspeed
Alain Vinson / Jean-Marc Dubost
1h33m07s
83 48 Plateau-1 CG 1200 S
Jean Rigondet / Caroline Rigondet
1h41m31s
84 22 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Alexandre Axarlis / Philippe Axarlis
1h42m33s
85 7 Plateau-1 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI
Tomas Hinrichsen / Solange Mayo
1h44m17s
86 128 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Stephane Darfacq / Fabrice Mestrot
1h46m27s
87 85 Plateau-1 Lotus XI 1500
Lucien Gardillou / Victor Gardillou
1h49m57s
88 131 Plateau-2 Austin Healey 100 M
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
1h57m55s
89 118 Plateau-2 Morris Cooper S
Grégory Galiffi
2h16m15s
90 107 Plateau-2 Fiat 2300 S
Geoffroy de Lacretelle / Christophe Brunhes
2h24m00s
91 127 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jerome Van Eekert / Laurent Camy
2h35m27s
92 99 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa Special
Jean-Claude Goussard / Pascal Defaye
2h46m15s
93 117 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Jerome Mortagne / Guillaume Halley
2h56m18s
94 125 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Claude Terrier / Philippe Gaillard
3h21m30s
95 84 Plateau-1 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thomas Morin / Simon-Pierre Morin
3h27m29s
96 45 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner / David James Forfar
3h35m00s
97 63 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
Felix Baumgartner / Hermann Layher
3h37m47s
98 104 Plateau-2 Porsche 356 C
Jean-Marc Huyghues Despointes / Charles de Bourbon-Parme
3h39m40s
99 101 Plateau-2 Lotus Elan
Jon A. Pinosch / Michel Buzzi
4h18m07s
100 133 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Martin Gruss / Joshua Gruss
4h31m19s
101 59 Plateau-1 Porsche 550 A
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
4h37m49s
102 58 Plateau-1 Lotus Elite
Pierre Novikov / Mathieu Lamourre
5h24m00s
103 36 Plateau-1 Austin Healey 100/4
Jonathan Davies / Jean-Christophe Richard
5h47m33s
104 27 Plateau-1 AC Aceca Bristol
Melanie Hatton / Peter Bonjam Christie
6h24m59s
105 35 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 140
Eric van de Velde / Stephane Chassaing
6h42m05s
106 149 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
6h43m49s
107 108 Plateau-2 Volvo 122 S
Vivien de Coincy / Bruno Zamansky
7h29m38s
108 138 Plateau-2 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Flavio Puccinelli / Brett Lindsay
7h34m21s
109 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 500 Mondial Spider Scaglietti serie II
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Kevin Wood
7h45ms21s