France (FRA) 2011 Tour Auto Optic 2000
Monday 11 - Saturday 16 April 2011
France


From 11 to 16 April 2011, the Tour Auto will for the twentieth time, start its tour along the French secondary roads France. For competitors aiming to win, most races require precise savoir-faire. The Tour Auto is multifaceted. Slow circuits, fast circuits, endurance on road stages, sprints on sinuous special stages, to participate in the Tour, it is best to be open minded…How can we celebrate this twentieth edition? By working on the strong points and organising the same race, but in a better way. With new unsuspected landscapes, revealed bend after bend along both road and special stages on roads far from ordinary traffic, tailor made, fromParis to South West of France, for the passage of the Tour.As Ferrari Berlinettas last year or OSCAs two years ago, this year a famous troublemaker, maverick stylist and multi-brand mercenary will top the bill: Zagato.

Stages

Monday 11 April 2011 Vérifications techniques et administratives
Le Jardins des Tuileries, Paris
Tuesday 12 April 2011 Étape Paris vers Poitiers
Circuit du Mans
Wednesday 13 April 2011 Étape Poitiers vers Objat
Circuit du Vigeant
Thursday 14 April 2011 Étape Objat vers Bordeaux
Friday 15 April 2011 Étape Bordeaux vers Pau
Circuit de Nogaro
Saturday 16 April 2011 Étape Pau vers Biarritz
Circuit Pau Arnos

Entries

No Class Car Entrants
0 Ouvreurs 2011 Ferrari 599 GTO
chassis ZFF70RDB000173509 · Maroon metallic · AV-267-WP (F)
  • Francis Gendre
  • Laurent André
00 Ouvreurs Jaguar Mk II 3.8L
Red · 496 PHZ 75 (F)
  • Claude Lego
  • Jack Sears
1 Plateau-1 1957 BMW 507
Cream · BE 2628 U (CH)
  • Erich Traber
  • Anna Rapp
2 Plateau-1 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
6 cylinder, 2.500 cc · Dark Blue · OOI 100 (B)
  • Paul Verbeeck
  • Raoul Van Looy
2 Ouvreurs 1961 Jaguar Mk II
  • Bernard Consten
  • Claude Consten
3 Ouvreurs BMW
  • Gérard Larrousse
  • François Degand
3 Plateau-1 1953 Mercedes-Benz 220
chassis 187013 01449 · 6 cylinder, 2.200 cc · Blue · STA-0773 (D)
  • Joachim Von Finckenstein
  • Christina Von Finckenstein
4 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120
6 cylinder, 3.400 cc · Gold metallic · 59 RMV 75 (F)
  • Stéphane Enguehard
  • Pascale Gransard
5 Plateau-1 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
chassis LML/50/273 · 6 cylinder, 2.600 cc · Grey · AL-83-31 (NL)
  • Geert van de Velde
  • Roelof van de Velde
6 Plateau-1 1953 Aston Martin DB 2
6 cylinder, 2.600 cc · Dark Green · LU 256 (CH)
  • Bernd Freiling
  • Heiko Gropp
7 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
chassis BEX381 · 6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Blue · AM-794-WQ (F)
  • Karine Blanchard
8 Plateau-1 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster
  • John Ruston
  • Jeremy Haylock
9 Plateau-1 1959 AC ACE Bristol
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Silver · 215 RKS 75 (F)
  • Florence Leriche-Picard
  • Valérie Leriche-Picard
00A Ouvreurs 1988 Ferrari F40
chassis ZFFGJ34B000080722 · 478 bhp, 2.936 cc dual overhead camshaft twin-turbocharged V8 · Red · 40 JZ 46 (F)
  • Gilbert Lestrade
  • Séverine Lestrade
10 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Red · 8070 VH 84 (F)
  • Régis Mathieu
  • Helene Mathieu
12 Plateau-1 1963 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
4 cylinder, 1.900 cc · Red · 656 FXJ 92 (F)
  • Patricia Poelaert
14 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Dark Blue · BI-ES 356H (D)
  • Ernst Schröder
  • Peter Ulrich
15 Plateau-1 1965 Porsche 356 C
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Silver · 747 EEK 77 (F)
  • Stanley Gold
  • Mike Shaub
16 Plateau-1 1960 Porsche 356
Silver · 424 FLY 92 (F)
  • David Crouzieres
17 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
Red · 905698 MI (I)
  • Marc Vandendijk
  • Stefan Vandendijk
18 Plateau-1 1961 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
  • Jean-Pierre Slavic
  • Patricia Guemener
20 Plateau-1 1962 Ferrari recreation
chassis 3539 GT · 12 cylinder · Silver · VD 175 262 (CH)
  • Jean-Pierre Valentini
  • Franck Runge
21 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10233 · Red · GE 695 390 (CH)
  • Frederic Fatien
  • Julien Dallery
22 Plateau-1 1963 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
6 cylinder, 2.800 cc · Sand · LCL 134A (GB)
  • Hideki Yamawaki
  • Masashi Tanaka
23 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
chassis 09027 · Red (Yellow stripe) · NJB 612F (GB)
  • Christine Laidlaw
  • David Abbott
25 Plateau-1 1959 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
6 cylinder, 3.700 cc · Dark Green metallic · SUA 50 (GB)
  • Irvine Laidlaw
  • Marshall Bailey
26 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10681 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Dark Grey metallic · VBY 244E (GB)
  • Alexander Senft
  • Chantal Senft
28 Plateau-1 1960 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Red · 8000 MT 40 (F)
  • Henri Teisserenc
  • Caroline Teisserenc
29 Plateau-1 1955 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
chassis 2107 · Dark Red · 164 013 (USA-IL)
  • Joe Hayes
  • John Starkey
30 Plateau-1 1962 Alfa Romeo SZ
Red · BL-680-LT (F)
  • Virginie Maris
  • Chris Tiggeler
31 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
chassis AR10511 750046 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Blue · KYY 85C (GB)
  • Ross Warburton
  • Caroline Barnard
32 Plateau-1 1963 Alfa Romeo TZ
chassis AR10511 750100 · Red · 20 ZK 27 (F)
  • Philippe Auvray
  • Jean-Claude Serpagli
33 Plateau-1 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
chassis AR10511 750081 · Red · 53000 AP (I)
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Geoffroy Peter
34 Plateau-1 1965 Alfa Romeo TZ
chassis AR10511 750080 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red · 7 AWL (GB)
  • John Bennet
  • Susan Bennett
35 Plateau-1 1960 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
White · 5006 VA 33 (F)
  • Richard Sarthou
  • Adelaïde Sarthou
36 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
White (Blue stripe) · GTH (USA-VT)
  • 'Ricci'
  • Frédéric Stoesser
37 Plateau-1 1967 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Dark Blue · PGO 33E (GB)
  • Phil Mitchell
  • Peter Duffy
38 Plateau-1 1962 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 3367 GT · 12 cylinder · Silver · 100 SWB (GB)
  • Steven Sharp
  • Tom Edwardes
40 Plateau-1 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
chassis 0170 ET · 12 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Red / Black · K-EF 52H (D)
  • Albert Streminski
  • Karin Streminski
41 Plateau-1 1957 Aston Martin DB 2/4
6 cylinder, 3.000 cc · Maroon · 696 PPE (GB)
  • Robert Clarke
  • Paul Clark
42 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
L6 / 2.000 cc · Dark Red · MSU 943 (GB)
  • Stephan Koenig
  • Sophie Koenig
43 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
4 cylinder, 1.900 cc · Light Blue metallic · 615 FWH 92 (F)
  • Olivier Poelaert
44 Plateau-1 1969 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
White · 153 BAN 83 (F)
  • Daniel Thévenin
  • Gilbert Vallet
45 Plateau-1 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
California Historical Vehicle 074T
4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Dark Blue · 751 HYY (GB)
  • Richard Darling
  • John R. Queen
46 Plateau-1 1955 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
L4 / 2.700 cc · Light Blue metallic (White top) · 101 ZN 44 (F)
  • Georges Troussier
  • Nicole Troussier
47 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07473 · Silver · 602 FSD 92 (F)
  • Christian Fleury
  • Stéphane Bonoron
48 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
chassis 07819 · Red · JNP 726C (GB)
  • Tim Ingram Hill
  • Sarah Ingram Hill
50 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10403 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Silver · KCK 129F (GB)
  • Anthony Pozner
51 Plateau-1 1968 Honda N600
Cream (Red stripes) · BE-762-JZ (F)
  • Thibaut Amant
  • Christophe Decultot
52 Plateau-1 1956 Porsche 356 A
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Petrol · V-64-42 (F)
  • Hervé Poulain
  • Jean-François Bentz
53 Plateau-1 1953 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
4 cylinder, 1.500 cc · Dark Red · D-GM 356H (D)
  • Guido Mundt
  • Constanza Mundt
54 Plateau-1 1969 Triumph TR6
6 cylinder, 2.500 cc · Maroon · 457 AEV 44 (F)
  • Marc Lubrano
  • François Darbellay
55 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Black · 183 BFH 83 (F)
  • Christian Baud
  • Jean-Claude Billot
56 Plateau-1 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Dark Grey metallic · AH 255-VD (F)
  • Didier Baud
  • Amaury Latham
58 Plateau-1 1961 Jaguar Mk. II
chassis 176789 DN · 6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Maroon metallic · 674 ATG 13 (F)
  • Mark Rachet
  • Philippe Brunel
60 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Light Grey · AK-544-GX (F)
  • François Pourcher
  • Stéphane Gershel
61 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07517 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Yellow · GBL 275C (GB)
  • Anil Thadani
62 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
chassis 4219 GT · Black · EFC 31A (GB)
  • Brandon Wang
63 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
chassis 09067 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Red · BFH 408D (GB)
  • Patrick Ma
  • Benedict Wang
64 Plateau-1 1972 Dino 246 GT
chassis 03346 · Yellow · CAS 630K (GB)
  • William Heinecke
  • Sam Wong
65 Plateau-1 1962 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Dark Grey metallic · VD 225 994 (CH)
  • Hubert Fabri
66 Plateau-1 1963 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Brown metallic · 113 NF 75 (F)
  • A. Wong
  • Vincent Daveau
76 Plateau-2 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Red (White stripes) · AF-636-JA (F)
  • Hugues Jacquin
  • Patrick Dewez
77 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang Coupé
8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Maroon metallic · 7333 TF 81 (F)
  • Jean-François Nicoules
  • François Peyronnet
78 Plateau-2 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1300
Blue metallic · 62-TT-36 (NL)
  • John A. Möllenkamp
  • Dorine Möllenkamp
79 Plateau-2 1950 Jaguar XJ 120
Black · 370 KFT 75 (F)
  • Etienne Raynaud
80 Plateau-2 1969 Austin Cooper S 1300
chassis 250S-18161A · 4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Blue (White roof) · BAB IOH (GB)
  • Philippe Belin
  • Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
81 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911S 2.4L
6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Cream · 523 BFN 69 (F)
  • Jean-Michel Arlaud
  • Marie-Françoise Arlaud
82 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GT
chassis 05284 · Silver · 14 FJM 92 (F)
  • Olivier Monot
83 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
chassis 911.360.1181 · 6 cylinder, 2.700 cc · White · 131 RJM 75 (F)
  • Philippe Rouer
  • Didier Henard
84 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Orange · 911 VV 21 (F)
  • Daniel Ascension
  • Marie Jeanne Ascension
85 Plateau-2 1969 Ford GT 40
chassis GT40P 1108 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Cream · HD 664 R (D)
  • François Kicq
  • Pascal Gaudard
86 Plateau-2 1961 Volkswagen Coccinelle
4 cylinder, 1.200 cc · Beige · 5313 TV 86 (F)
  • Didier Granet
  • Nicolas Dufossez
87 Plateau-2 1965 BMW 1800 TI
Cream · M-ST 1292 H (D)
  • BMW France
  • Grégory Galiffi
  • Jimmy Meloni
90 Plateau-2 1955 Austin-Healey 100/4
  • Jean-Claude Hector
  • José Da Rocha
91 Plateau-2 1958 AC ACE Bristol
Black · BK 624 JT (GB)
  • Arnaud Aragou
  • Loïc Pujol
92 Plateau-2 1956 Jaguar XK 140
6 cylinder, 3.400 cc · Dark Blue · 11 EHH 92 (F)
  • Jérôme Reille
  • Christian Mallet
93 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
chassis 06060 · 6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Yellow · 596 RLY 75 (F)
  • Pierre Blain
  • Marie Crocheraux
94 Plateau-2 1959 Jaguar XK 150 S
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · White · 34 SP 33 (F)
  • Vincent Neurrisse
  • Thierry de Folmont
95 Plateau-2 1958 Triumph TR3
Cream · 33 KPK 75 (F)
  • Hugues De Beauregard
  • Jean-Pierre Armandet
96 Plateau-2 1957 AC Ace
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Black · 5334 YN 74 (F)
  • Jon A. Pinösch
  • Jean-Marie Fonbonne
97 Plateau-2 1963 Porsche 356
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Black (Gold stripes) · 301 BJB 34 (F)
  • Thibaud Guittard
  • Arnaud Vidal
98 Plateau-2 1962 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
6 cylinder, 2.500 cc · Red (White stripe) · 317 UXV (GB)
  • Christophe Brunhes
  • Geoffroy De Lacretelle
99 Plateau-2 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 2439 GT · Cream (Pale Blue stripe) · NSL 428 (GB)
  • Daniela Ellerbrock
  • Zaklina Rohwer
100 Plateau-2 1961 Porsche 356
  • Franck Menard
  • Valentin Kaiser
101 Plateau-2 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Red · 2000 XX 92 (F)
  • Patrick Baigneres
  • Pawel Wasilewski
102 Plateau-2 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Dark Blue · 4762 XN 80 (F)
  • Guillaume De Beaufort
  • François Dumez
103 Plateau-2 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
chassis 10521 2423758 · 4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · AM 246 BZ (F)
  • Bernard Dumonteil
  • Youcef Mazur
104 Plateau-2 1967 Ford Mustang
chassis 122019 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · White (Dark Blue hood) · 963 MHZ 75 (F)
  • Jérôme Van Eeckert
  • Marianne Djian
106 Plateau-2 1964 Porsche 356
  • Georges-Henri Meylan
108 Plateau-2 1965 AC Cobra
8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · 527 QHQ 75 (F)
  • Betrand Demole
  • Amandine Demole
109 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10869 · Silver · GE 553 799 (CH)
  • Dominique Benoit
  • Claude Demole
110 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red · AG-644-SY (F)
  • Fabrice Deschanel
  • Arnaud Vidal
111 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
chassis 06603 · Dark Grey metallic · AD-549-EF (F)
  • Georges Saier
  • Georges-Edouard Altieri
112 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 07327 · Dark Grey metallic · DS 275 AN (F)
  • Frederico Bianchi
  • Paolo Olivieri
113 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
chassis 906-117 · 6-cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · 906 XB 42 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Pichon
  • Pierrick Cizeron
114 Plateau-2 1971 BMW 2002 TII
chassis 2704162 · Silver (Black accents) · AZ-488-NH (F)
  • Michel Rostang
  • Jacques Lameloise
115 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
chassis 01676 · Red · 2462 FB (GB)
  • Richard Snow
  • Antonia Snow
116 Plateau-2 1971 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
chassis 17369 · Blue metallic · 110 BLR 06 (F)
  • Christian Craff
  • Alexis Dubus
117 Plateau-2 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Silver · 433 QMM 75 (F)
  • Jean-Marie Fabre
  • Frédéric Brun
118 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Green metallic · 3073 XS 21 (F)
  • Philippe Cleon
  • Nathalie Aubin
120 Plateau-2 1970 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Red (Black hood) · BG 260 RP (F)
  • Thierry Lafont
  • Jean-Claude Penicaud
121 Plateau-2 1971 Morgan +8
8 cylinder, 3.800 cc · 9519 TA 81 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Mader
  • Jean-Michel Carriere
122 Plateau-2 1972 De Tomaso Pantera
Red · AK-453-FT (F)
  • Christophe Sevestre
  • Pierre Sevestre
123 Plateau-2 1972 De Tomaso Pantera
  • Slobodan Arezina
  • Martine Arezina
124 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 914/6
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Silver · 712 ESJ 78 (F)
  • Jérôme Kuehn
  • Arnaud Vidal
125 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
White · BB-967-RA (F)
  • Pierre Louis Marie
  • Jean-Pierre Blaser
126 Plateau-2 1972 Dino 246 GT
chassis 03402 · 6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Red · BE-343-LT (F)
  • Thibaut Lagarrigue
  • Michel Lagarrigue
127 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GTS
chassis 05462 · 6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Yellow · 246 BHL 06 (GB)
  • Pascal Papazyan
  • François Vieville
128 Plateau-2 1972 CG 1200
4 cylinder, 1.200 cc · Red (Silver stripes) · 6839 SJ 63 (F)
  • Pierre-Henri Mahul
  • Georges Asperti-Boursin
129 Plateau-2 1970 Dino 246 GT
chassis 01070 · Yellow · VD 747 (CH)
  • Jean-François Demole
  • Helena Aedo
130 Plateau-2 1973 Fiat 124 Spider
4 cylinder, 1.800 cc · White · 55-YB-18 (F)
  • Françoise Mahul Poncini
  • Dominique Mey Mougel
131 Plateau-2 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Red · BD-341-CW (F)
  • Jacques Gueudry
  • Pascale Gueudry
132 Plateau-2 1973 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
chassis 2438465 · 4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Red · AX 285 DD (F)
  • Augustin Sabatie-Garat
  • Martin Sabatie-Garat
133 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
chassis 4290339 · 4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · AQ-947-EY (F)
  • Pascal Silio
  • Arnaud Letellier
134 Plateau-2 1975 Lotus Europa
chassis 73092182P · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Blue metallic · 4044 VB 66 (F)
  • Jean-Yves Lacroix
  • Rosine Lacroix
135 Plateau-2 1972 Citroën SM
Pale Blue · 883 ETD 78 (F)
  • Eric Lemaire-Sicre
  • Patrick Lagenberger
136 Plateau-2 1973 Citroën SM
Pale Blue · 885 ETD 78 (F)
  • Arnaud Haefelin
  • Jean-Alain Haefelin
150 Plateau-3 1969 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Red · .. 06253 (D)
  • Jörg-Richard Lemberg
  • Emmanuel Kunz
151 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
chassis AR.613.117 · Dark Blue · AK-H 514H (D)
  • Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg
  • Bernd Hahne
152 Plateau-3 1965 Porsche 911
chassis 911 303 144 · Green · 1983 XY 01 (F)
  • Jean-François Penillard
  • Michel Billion-Rey
153 Plateau-3 1973 BMW 2002 TI
White (Blue hood) · BF-544-ZF (F)
  • Guy Burnichon
  • Serge Mollar
154 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
chassis AR10511 750043 · White · HB-AR 171H (D)
  • Michel Mhitarian
  • Franco Meiners
156 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · White over Red · W-512-BM (F)
  • Nicolas Comar
  • Guillaume Gouble
157 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
chassis 10502/A 613295 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · White · 465 QNC 75 (F)
  • Jean Berchon
  • Aleth Berchon
158 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
4 cylinder, 1.750 cc · Yellow (Dark Yellow accents) · W-814-BF (F)
  • Franco Lembo
159 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Jr.
4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Red · 1242 VC 18 (F)
  • Paul Grundy
  • Damien Trouve
160 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Red · ZH 3443 (CH)
  • Sarah Amoroso
  • Diego Meier
161 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
chassis 613483 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red · 532 BFE 83 (F)
  • Ivan Vercoutere
  • Mark Leonard
162 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
chassis 643875 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red (Yellow nose) · JFL 291D (GB)
  • Simon Tate
  • Richard Meaden
163 Plateau-3 1965 BMW 1800 TI
chassis 1417595 · Silver · VD 1577 U (CH)
  • Jean-Charles Faulx
  • Dominique Vanaty
164 Plateau-3 1964 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
chassis 5245 GT · Red · BG 293 RW (F)
  • Robert Boos
  • Pascal Goury
165 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Red (Yellow nose) · KBD 165C (GB)
  • Neil Hadfield
  • Mark Humphries
166 Plateau-3 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Dark Green · 404 ERT 92 (F)
  • Frédéric Vial
  • Luc De Noyelle
167 Plateau-3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
chassis LML/605 · 6 cylinder, 2.600 cc · Dark Green · STC 522 (GB)
  • Jean-Yves Grandidier
  • Philippe Mareschal
168 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100/4
4 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Light Blue metallic
  • Franck Augis
  • Xavier Champagnon
169 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
White (Blue stripes) · 548 AAJ 34 (F)
  • Philippe Lero
170 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100M
4 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Red · 840 CPQ 59 (F)
  • Stefano Friscia
  • Guillaume Meurisse
171 Plateau-3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
4 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Black · 379 QYQ 75 (F)
  • Gildas LeComte du Noüy
  • Vincent Nocton
172 Plateau-3 1955 Austin-Healey 100/4
4 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Cream · OSJ 919 (GB)
  • Robert Rawe
  • Xavier Sanz de Acedo
173 Plateau-3 1956 Austin-Healey 100M
4 cylinder, 2.700 cc · Black · AQ 981 KM (GB)
  • Franck Massimi
  • Isabelle Jonville Charoy
174 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S
L4 / 1.100cc · Red · 448 DMN 59 (F)
  • Eugène Deleplanque
  • Herculano Pacheco
175 Plateau-3 1958 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Grey · HH-MK 751H (D)
  • Albrecht Haase
  • Christina Haase
176 Plateau-3 1964 Jaguar Mk II
Orange (Black accents) · AUO 981B (GB)
  • Roland D'Abel de Libran
  • Caroline Galop
177 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
chassis 993108 · 6-cylinder, 3.400cc · Cream · 3400 YP 56 (F)
  • Pierre Le Gloahec
  • Pierre Doize
178 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar Mk II
6 cylinder, 3.800 cc · Cream · BH-255-RN (F)
  • Jean-François Bouzanquet
  • Eric de Rocquigny
179 Plateau-3 1961 Lotus Elite
4 cylinder, 1.216 cc · Dark Green (Yellow stripes) · 310 FGY 92 (F)
  • Thomas de Bellaigue
  • François Marbeck
180 Plateau-3 1953 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Grey · WXU 11 (GB)
  • Yves Junne
  • Lee Maxted-Page
181 Plateau-3 1954 Porsche 356 A
Silver · BK-358-JR (F)
  • Jean Pierre Cathiard
  • Christine Cathiard
182 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
chassis 71851 · 4 cylinder, 1.800 cc · Dark Green · 465 LLP 75 (F)
  • Olivier Mazoyer
  • Patrick Touze
183 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Red (Silver stripe) · AF-616-XQ (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Margainaud
  • Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
184 Plateau-3 1963 MG B
chassis GHN3/47077 · 4 cylinder, 1.800 cc · Cream · AR-250-MD (F)
  • Pascal Amico
  • Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
185 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · White · AS 726 TA (F)
  • Patrick Hengy
  • Evelyne Beaugrand
186 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Olive Grey metallic (Pale Red nose) · 370 RMF 75 (F)
  • Isabelle Patissier
  • Muriel Paolin
187 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
6 cylinder, 2.600 cc · Dark Blue · AV 997 KG (F)
  • Sébastien Vignot
  • Pierre-Marie Maurice
188 Plateau-3 1956 Porsche 356
Silver (Black roof) · AG 447 HE (F)
  • Roland Medici
  • Miruna Medici
189 Plateau-3 1974 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
White (Dark Green stripes) · 7269 UF 77 (F)
  • Gérard Holtz
  • Sophie Leiser
190 Plateau-3 1953 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
chassis 50202 · 4 cylinder, 1.500 cc · Grey (Blue stripes) · AA-474-TW (F)
  • Stéphane Zelmanski
  • Raynald Dalla-Mutta
191 Plateau-3 1954 Jaguar XK 140
6 cylinder, 3.400 cc · Dark Blue metallic · 120 ARR 51 (F)
  • Roland Urban
  • Alexandre Urban
192 Plateau-3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
chassis 670390 · 6 cylinder, 3.400 cc · Silver · 2880 WE 73 (F)
  • Didier Benaroya
  • Philippe Dischamp
193 Plateau-3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
4 cylinder, 1.900 cc · Grey · ME-TI 19H (D)
  • Jan Rotenberger
  • Gudrun Rotenberger
194 Plateau-3 1979 Autobianchi A 112
4 cylinder, 1.100 cc · Silver (Red hood, Red roof) · BC-421-RB (F)
  • Yves Sgubbi
  • Frédéric Dhieux
200 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
chassis CSX 2130 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Red (White stripes) · 644 CGT (GB)
  • Shaun Lynn
  • Kevin Kivlochan
201 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra
  • Ludovic Caron
  • Didier David
202 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra
  • David Ferrer
  • Fabrice Benazet
203 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
chassis 878169 · 6-cylinder, 3.800 cc · Red · WPV 952A (GB)
  • Hugo Payen
  • Tristan Couedel
204 Plateau-4 1973 Lancia Stratos
  • Dominique Guénat
  • Edouard Fragniere
205 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40
chassis GT40P 1085 A · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Red (White stripe)
  • Richard Mille
  • Yvan Mahé
206 Plateau-4 1968 Ford GT 40
CS GT 40 (F)
chassis GT40 P/1079 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Yellow (Black stripe) · BN-0735 (D)
  • Christopher Stahl
  • Uwe Niermann
207 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar E-Type
White (Dark Blue stripes) · 459 BVK 92 (F)
  • Jean-Marc Merlin
  • Sophie Merlin
208 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan
L4 / 1.600 cc · Pale Green (White stripe) · 95 YY 93 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Lajournade
  • Denis Baron
210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
1230 VN 16 (F)
  • Damien Kohler
  • Sylvie Laboisne
211 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Pale Blue (Orange stripe)
  • Stéphane Gutzwiller
  • Wolfgang Messner
212 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Blue metallic (White stripes) · 289 QYC 75 (F)
  • Jean-Jacques Mey
  • Claire Mey
213 Plateau-4 1964 AC Cobra 289
chassis CSX 2348 · V8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Dark Green · 35 COB (GB)
  • Mark Freeman
  • John Freeman
214 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type
chassis 886526 · Yellow · 168 XUU (GB)
  • Thomas Duchene
215 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
chassis 860343 · L6 / 3.800 cc · Silver (White stripes) · AP 017 ZP (F)
  • Ludovic Le Boeuf
  • Delphine Le Boeuf
216 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
chassis 26/5747 · 4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Dark Green (Yellow stripe) · AS 023 CV (F)
  • Laurent Queffelec
  • Stéphane Collas
217 Plateau-4 1965 Ford GT 40
chassis GT40P 1024 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Dark Blue (White stripes) · EFX 226C (GB)
  • José Manuel Albuquerque
  • Maria Bustorff
218 Plateau-4 1964 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Silver (Red/White stripe) · X788 (MC)
  • Gerarld Harrison
  • Chloë Harrison
220 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
chassis 09041 · 12 cylinder · Red (Light Blue/White stripe) · IOO GTB (GB)
  • Ivor Dunbar
  • Simon Carter
221 Plateau-4 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
chassis DB4GT/0137/R · 6 cylinder, 3.700 cc · Black · BVD 115B (GB)
  • Dennis Singleton
  • Charlot Singleton
222 Plateau-4 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
chassis 2129 GT · 12 cylinder, 3.000 cc · Silver (checkered nose band) · SSL 889 (GB)
  • Adrian Beecroft
  • Nicholas Beecroft
223 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
chassis 07641 · 12 cylinder · Red (Blue-White-Blue stripe) · IO 594 (GB)
  • Steven Read
  • Philip Norfleet
224 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 06601 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Dark Grey metallic · AA-294-RW (F)
  • Christian Chavy
  • Christophe Van Riet
225 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
chassis 09007 · 12 cylinder, 3.300 cc · Silver · ZH 58200 (CH)
  • Arnold Meier
  • Mélanie Meier
226 Plateau-4 1962 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 3401 GT · V12 / 3.000 cc · White · 958 XUX (GB)
  • Christian Dumolin
  • Pierre Adyns
227 Plateau-4 1966 Lotus Elan
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Pale Blue (Orange stripes) · AN-705-TL (F)
  • Jean Legras
  • Jean-Philippe Debrie
228 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan 26R
White (Red stripes) · D-LR 49H (D)
  • Afschin Fatemi
  • Eckart Knoche
230 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Beige (Green stripes) · K-UL 51H (D)
  • Gaby Von Oppenheim
  • Marc De Siebenthal
231 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 S 2.0
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Pale Blue (Orange band) · 911 RY 79 (F)
  • Claude Le Jean
  • Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
232 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
chassis 911 303 727 · 6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · White (Green stripe) · AR-11-63 (NL)
  • Michael Koel
  • Nico Koel
233 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · White (Orange accents) · 755 BEW (B)
  • Carolyn Twaites
  • Philippe Liechti
234 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
chassis 5R07K216584 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Orange · AP-468-PY (F)
  • François Demachy
  • Pierre Carestia
235 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Dark Red · BF-386-JB (F)
  • Gaël Regent
  • Maxime Gransart
236 Plateau-4 1975 BMW 2002 Turbo
4 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Silver · BH-712-XV (F)
  • Patrice Valette
  • Emmanuel Metais
237 Plateau-4 1973 Jidé 1600
4 cylinder, 1.600 cc · Blue metallic · 490 JK 19 (F)
  • Julien Bounie
  • Francois Chayla
238 Plateau-4 1973 Fiat 124 Abarth
4 cylinder, 1.800 cc · White (Red/Blue stripes) · H8959 BBB (E)
  • Camilo Steuer
  • Thomas Steuer
240 Plateau-4 1963 Ford Galaxie
8 cylinder, 7.000 cc · White · AL 755 LK (F)
  • Stéphane Sabates
  • Cathy Legat
250 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
White (Defense Mondiale livery) · 9870 SQ 86 (F)
  • Jean Ragnotti
  • Francis Mercier
251 Plateau-5 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
chassis 1800VB 20503 · 4-cylinder, 1.800cc · Yellow · 8287 WX 01 (F)
  • Alain Serpaggi
  • Jean-Pierre Prévost
252 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Group IV
White · 232 YC 01 (F)
  • Alexandre Cros
  • Florent Prevost
253 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 31135 · Blue (Pioneer livery) · 308 YC 74 (F)
  • François-Xavier Entremont
  • Jacques Entremont
254 Plateau-5 1977 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 21883 · Red (White accents) · 30 GTB (GB)
  • Andrew Beverley
  • Mike Humphreys
255 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 910
BL-895-LT (F)
  • Erik Maris
  • Laurent Carpentier
256 Plateau-5 1967 Porsche 910
chassis 910.022 · 6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · White (Red stripes) · VAS 103 (GB)
  • François Perrodo
  • Yann LeGraet
257 Plateau-5 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
chassis 906.121 · 6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · White · 37876 (USA-MA)
  • Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard
  • Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
258 Plateau-5 1976 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 33879 · 8 cylinder, 3.000 cc · White (Red accents) · 308 BFD 77 (F)
  • Alain Pages
  • Monique Pages
260 Plateau-5 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
White (Red hood) · 1707 VR 86 (F)
  • François Bernard
  • Nadia Bernard
261 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 910
chassis 910.005 · 6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · White (Red hood) · VAR 395
  • Philippe Vandromme
  • Frédéric Vivier
262 Plateau-5 1972 Chevrolet Corvette
8 cylinder, 7.000 cc · White / Red · 833 ETC 78 (F)
  • Cyril Despres
  • Antoine Vandromme
263 Plateau-5 1975 Scora 1800
White (Red bands) · X786 (MC)
  • Tchine
  • Nicolas Glisoul
264 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL
chassis 2275141 · 1564 MV 92 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Basso
  • Jose Gaudelet
265 Plateau-5 1973 Ligier JS 2
6 cylinder, 3.000 cc · Green (Yellow hood) · AV-426-JJ (F)
  • Grégoire Audi
  • Solenne Szys
266 Plateau-5 1974 Lancia Stratos Group IV
6 cylinder, 2.500 cc · White · 24 XH 83 (F)
  • Philippe Jehlen
  • Philippe Delaclergerie
267 Plateau-5 1973 Lancia Stratos Group IV
6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Red · CRE 813 M
  • Pierre-Alain France
  • Arnaud France
270 Plateau-5 1977 Lancia Stratos Group IV
6 cylinder, 2.400 cc · Bright Red · GR 4001 (L)
  • Patrick Hautot
  • Sylvain Cantrel
271 Plateau-5 1970 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 "Daytona" Group IV
chassis 13715 · 12 cylinder, 4.400 cc · Black (Yellow/Green stripe) · KRX 800H (GB)
  • Mark Donaldson
  • Thomas E. Shaughnessy
273 Plateau-5 1973 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
chassis 18291 · Blue metallic · 555 HT 76 (F)
  • Christian Chambord
  • Stéphane Baschiera
274 Plateau-5 1972 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Pale Blue · 627 BCR 83 (F)
  • Denis Clerc
275 Plateau-5 1971 Chevrolet Corvette
8 cylinder, 7.400 cc · Red · 18 BXD 83 (F)
  • Bernard Salam
  • Olivier Salam
276 Plateau-5 1973 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
8 cylinder, 5.700 cc · Orange (White stripes) · WW-477-GZ (F)
  • Michel Klinghofer
  • Alain Machard
277 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera
  • Norbert Fradin
  • Claire Fradin
278 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
chassis 911 460 9094 · Red · CTC 466M (GB)
  • Didier Denat
  • Barbara Denat
280 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
chassis 911 460 9047 · White · GE 90011 (CH)
  • Philippe Senger
  • Pierre Alain Eggly
281 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
chassis 911 230 0013 · Flat-6 / 2.500 cc · Orange · VD 337 174 (CH)
  • John Logan
  • Fred Hampton
282 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Orange · S-W 1947 (D)
  • Keith Norman
  • Antonio Bertini
283 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Yellow · 9-914-GTP (B)
  • Christian Bouriez
  • Jérôme Pascal
284 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
chassis 914.043.0144 · Orange (Beige stripe) · 464 APJ 51 (F)
  • Jean Marc Bussolini
  • Patricia Bussolini
285 Plateau-5 1971 Porsche 914/6 GT
Silver · 1972 XR 69 (F)
  • Jacques Bertoni
  • Michel Bathelot
286 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Capri 2600 RS Group 2
AC-AJ 134H (D)
  • Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
  • Eric Werner
287 Plateau-5 1971 Ford Capri 2600 RS
K-DM 909 (D)
chassis GAECKG59310 · 6 cylinder, 2.600 cc · Silver / Blue · BB 756 LQ (F)
  • Jean Jacques Compas
  • Philip Kantor
288 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Jean-François Godin
  • Jean François Gerbault
290 Plateau-5 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 RS
8 cylinder, 5.800 cc · Gold metallic (Black stripes) · 3SMC 768 (USA-CA)
  • Robert Malaviolle
  • Vincent Malaviolle
291 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Dak Red (Black hood) · 630 EVJ 92 (F)
  • Guy Chriqui
  • Nicolas Abboud
292 Plateau-5 1971 Citroën SM
Red · 301 EPJ 78 (F)
  • Laurent Meurdra
  • Sebastien Coutin
294 Plateau-5 1971 Citroën SM
White · 718 EAE 78 (F)
  • Frédéric Daunat
  • Thibault De Wazieres
300 Plateau-5 1972 Ligier JS 2
chassis 23797203 · 8 cylinder, 3.000 cc · White (Blue/Red accents) · 726 NG 03 (F)
  • Paul Knapfield
  • Andrew Newall
CAL Ouvreurs Ferrari California
chassis ZFFLJ65B000175997 · Yellow
ITA Ouvreurs Ferrari 458 Italia
chassis ZFF67NHB000179220 · Red
VIP3 Ouvreurs 2011 Ferrari 599 GTO
chassis ZFF70RDB000173360 · Red · Q359 (MC)
  • Helmut Schwingen
  • Günter Schwingen

Results ETAPE-1-COMP

Pos No Class Car Laps Time Info
1 180 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-Page
11:05 Coef. 0.50, GTS
2 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
12:13 Coef. 0.55, TC
3 177 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Pierre Doize
12:37 Coef. 0.55, TC + 0:20
4 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Jan Rotenberger / Gudrun Rotenberger
13:21 Coef. 0.51, TC
5 179 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Thomas de Bellaigue / François Marbeck
15:21 Coef. 0.64, GTS
6 151 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
15:41 Coef. 0.78, TC
7 167 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB2/4
Jean-Yves Grandidier / Philippe Mareschal
15:56 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 1:00
8 192 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
16:08 Coef. 0.67, GTS
9 191 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
16:23 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 0:20
10 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
16:35 Coef. 0.86, GTS
11 178 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Jean-François Bouzanquet / Eric de Rocquigny
16:50 Coef. 0.73, TC
12 182 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
16:51 Coef. 0.75, GTS
13 161 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
16:57 Coef. 0.78, TC
14 221 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
17:07 Coef. 0.81, GTS
15 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
Neil Hadfield / Mark Humphries
17:10 Coef. 0.78, TC
16 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
17:33 Coef. 0.81, GTS
17 210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
17:33 Coef. 0.86, GTS
18 200 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
17:41 Coef. 0.96, GTS
19 160 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Sarah Amoroso / Diego Meier
17:44 Coef. 0.78, TC
20 201 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Didier David
17:59 Coef. 0.96, GTS
21 222 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Nicholas Beecroft
18:04 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 0:20
22 157 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / Aleth Berchon
18:12 Coef. 0.78, TC
23 189 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Gérard Holtz / Sophie Leiser
18:19 Coef. 0.78, TC + 0:40
24 216 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Laurent Queffelec / Stéphane Collas
18:21 Coef. 0.86, GTS
25 172 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
18:34 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 0:10
26 203 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
18:43 Coef. 0.96, GTS
27 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Franck Massimi / Isabelle Jonville Charoy
18:48 Coef. 0.81, GTS
28 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Claire Mey
19:08 Coef. 0.86, GTS
29 240 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
19:10 Coef. 0.88, TC
30 207 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
19:11 Coef. 0.96, GTS
31 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michael Koel / Nico Koel
19:14 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 0:20
32 235 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Gaël Regent / Maxime Gransart
19:15 Coef. 0.88, TC
33 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
Patrick Hengy / Evelyne Beaugrand
19:22 Coef. 0.78, TC
34 170 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Stefano Friscia / Guillaume Meurisse
19:23 Coef. 0.81, GTS
35 230 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
19:25 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 1:10
36 162 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Simon Tate / Richard Meaden
19:37 Coef. 0.78, TC + 3:30
37 152 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
19:53 Coef. 0.91, GTS
38 154 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo TZ
Michel Mhitarian / Franco Meiners
19:57 Coef. 0.83, GTS + 3:00
39 217 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
20:03 Coef. 1.05, GTP
40 223 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
20:08 Coef. 0.96, GTS
41 228 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
20:25 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 1:00
42 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Carolyn Twaites / Philippe Liechti
20:27 Coef. 0.91, GTS
43 202 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
David Ferrer / Fabrice Benazet
20:29 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 1:30
44 171 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Vincent Nocton
20:47 Coef. 0.81, GTS
45 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
20:50 Coef. 1.05, GTP + 1:10
46 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Chavy / Christophe Van Riet
21:20 Coef. 0.96, GTS
47 166 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyelle
21:25 Coef. 0.96, GTS
48 184 Plateau-3 MG B
Pascal Amico / Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
22:14 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 2:30
49 164 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
Robert Boos / Pascal Goury
22:54 Coef. 0.96, GTS
50 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
0 29:57 Coef. 0.91, GTS
51 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 TI
Jean-Charles Faulx / Dominique Vanaty
0 31:14 Coef. 0.83, TC + 15:00
52 181 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Jean Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
0 31:52 Coef. 0.50, GTS
53 190 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-Mutta
0 42:01 Coef. 0.50, GTS
54 174 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
0 43:16 Coef. 0.68, TC
55 156 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
0 50:40 Coef. 0.78, TC + 1:00
56 211 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stéphane Gutzwiller / Wolfgang Messner
0 55:02 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 0:20
57 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
1:00:32 Coef. 0.96, GTS
58 204 Plateau-4 Lancia Stratos
Dominique Guénat / Edouard Fragniere
1:00:33 Coef. 0.96, GTS
59 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Roland D'Abel de Libran / Caroline Galop
1:02:18 Coef. 0.73, TC + 2:10
60 188 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
1:04:35 Coef. 0.69, GTS + 30:00
61 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
1:05:07 Coef. 0.96, GTS
62 234 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Pierre Carestia
1:09:30 Coef. 0.88, TC + 15:00
63 227 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
1:12:20 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 0:30
64 187 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
1:13:58 Coef. 0.88, TC
65 183 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
1:16:12 Coef. 0.91, GTS
66 218 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Gerarld Harrison / Chloë Harrison
1:17:40 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 1:40
67 215 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
1:20:49 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 0:40
68 214 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Thomas Duchene
1:23:18 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 3:40
69 206 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Christopher Stahl / Uwe Niermann
1:27:16 Coef. 1.05, GTP
70 168 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
1:45:29 Coef. 0.81, GTS

Results ETAPE-1-REG

Pos No Class Car Laps Time Info
1 77 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
0:08
2 8 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
0:11
3 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Mike Shaub
0:11
4 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
0:11
5 90 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
0:12
6 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Ernst Schröder / Peter Ulrich
0:15
7 42 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
0:16
8 26 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
0:17
9 55 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
0:19
10 136 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Arnaud Haefelin / Jean-Alain Haefelin
0:19
11 83 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Philippe Rouer / Didier Henard
0:19
12 95 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
0:20
13 20 Plateau-1 Ferrari recreation
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Franck Runge
0:20
14 121 Plateau-2 Morgan +8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
0:20
15 53 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
Guido Mundt / Constanza Mundt
0:21
16 76 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Hugues Jacquin / Patrick Dewez
0:21
17 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 220
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Von Finckenstein
0:22
18 41 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4
Robert Clarke / Paul Clark
0:22
19 16 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
David Crouzieres
0:22
20 33 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Geoffroy Peter
0:22
21 85 Plateau-2 Ford GT 40
François Kicq / Pascal Gaudard
0:23
22 110 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Fabrice Deschanel / Arnaud Vidal
0:23
23 128 Plateau-2 CG 1200
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Georges Asperti-Boursin
0:23
24 127 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / François Vieville
0:23
25 102 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Guillaume De Beaufort / François Dumez
0:23
26 100 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
0:24
27 40 Plateau-1 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
0:26
28 129 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
0:26
29 116 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Alexis Dubus
0:26
30 5 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
0:27
31 56 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Didier Baud / Amaury Latham
0:27
32 23 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
0:28
33 111 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Georges-Edouard Altieri
0:28
34 44 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Daniel Thévenin / Gilbert Vallet
0:28
35 54 Plateau-1 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / François Darbellay
0:28
36 118 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
0:28
37 25 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
Irvine Laidlaw / Marshall Bailey
0:29
38 98 Plateau-2 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
0:29
39 103 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
0:29
40 130 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
0:29
41 94 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 150 S
Vincent Neurrisse / Thierry de Folmont
0:30
42 58 Plateau-1 Jaguar Mk. II
Mark Rachet / Philippe Brunel
0:30
43 79 Plateau-2 Jaguar XJ 120
Etienne Raynaud
0:31
44 134 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
0:31
45 117 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Frédéric Brun
0:32
46 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Philippe Auvray / Jean-Claude Serpagli
0:32
47 81 Plateau-2 Porsche 911S 2.4L
Jean-Michel Arlaud / Marie-Françoise Arlaud
0:32
48 133 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
0:32
49 93 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
0:34
50 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennet / Susan Bennett
0:35
51 112 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Frederico Bianchi / Paolo Olivieri
0:36
52 108 Plateau-2 AC Cobra
Betrand Demole / Amandine Demole
0:37
53 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniel Ascension / Marie Jeanne Ascension
0:39
54 2 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul Van Looy
0:41
55 92 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Jérôme Reille / Christian Mallet
0:41
56 45 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Richard Darling / John R. Queen
0:42
57 6 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2
Bernd Freiling / Heiko Gropp
0:43
58 132 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Martin Sabatie-Garat
0:43
59 99 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
0:44
60 46 Plateau-1 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
0:46
61 96 Plateau-2 AC Ace
Jon A. Pinösch / Jean-Marie Fonbonne
0:48
62 36 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
0:48
63 113 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Pierrick Cizeron
0:48
64 78 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1300
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
0:48
65 135 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Eric Lemaire-Sicre / Patrick Lagenberger
0:51
66 125 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Louis Marie / Jean-Pierre Blaser
0:51
67 82 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Olivier Monot
0:51
68 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Virginie Maris / Chris Tiggeler
0:54
69 4 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
0:55
70 123 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
0:56
71 29 Plateau-1 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
Joe Hayes / John Starkey
1:00
72 120 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
1:01
73 38 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwardes
1:03
74 21 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Frederic Fatien / Julien Dallery
1:06
75 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Ross Warburton / Caroline Barnard
1:08
76 115 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Richard Snow / Antonia Snow
1:08
77 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Stéphane Gershel
1:09
78 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Tim Ingram Hill / Sarah Ingram Hill
1:10
79 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 TII
Michel Rostang / Jacques Lameloise
1:10
80 10 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
1:11
81 37 Plateau-1 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Phil Mitchell / Peter Duffy
1:11
82 86 Plateau-2 Volkswagen Coccinelle
Didier Granet / Nicolas Dufossez
1:15
83 122 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
1:15
84 18 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
Jean-Pierre Slavic / Patricia Guemener
1:17
85 109 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Dominique Benoit / Claude Demole
1:19
86 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Thibaud Guittard / Arnaud Vidal
1:20
87 124 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Jérôme Kuehn / Arnaud Vidal
1:23
88 131 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Jacques Gueudry / Pascale Gueudry
1:26
89 126 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Thibaut Lagarrigue / Michel Lagarrigue
1:28
90 35 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Richard Sarthou / Adelaïde Sarthou
1:35
91 51 Plateau-1 Honda N600
Thibaut Amant / Christophe Decultot
1:38
92 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner
1:39
93 22 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masashi Tanaka
1:42
94 43 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert
1:50
95 7 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard
2:16
96 91 Plateau-2 AC ACE Bristol
Arnaud Aragou / Loïc Pujol
2:21
97 12 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
Patricia Poelaert
2:34
98 28 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Henri Teisserenc / Caroline Teisserenc
3:26
99 9 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Florence Leriche-Picard / Valérie Leriche-Picard
3:44
100 80 Plateau-2 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
0 30:33 + 30:00
101 87 Plateau-2 BMW 1800 TI
Grégory Galiffi / Jimmy Meloni
0 30:53 + 30:00
102 104 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jérôme Van Eeckert / Marianne Djian
0 30:57 + 30:00
103 1 Plateau-1 BMW 507
Erich Traber / Anna Rapp
0 31:49 + 30:00
104 52 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Hervé Poulain / Jean-François Bentz
0 33:28 + 2:30
105 17 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
0 50:16
106 101 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
0 50:37
107 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
1:40:00
108 65 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Hubert Fabri
1:40:00
109 66 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
A. Wong / Vincent Daveau
1:40:00
110 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Anil Thadani
1:40:00
111 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Patrick Ma / Benedict Wang
1:40:00
112 64 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT
William Heinecke / Sam Wong
1:40:00

Results ETAPE-2-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 180 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-Page
26:10:00 Coef. 0.50, GTS
2 177 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Pierre Doize
29:21:00 Coef. 0.55, TC + 0:20
3 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Jan Rotenberger / Gudrun Rotenberger
31:12:00 Coef. 0.51, TC + 0:40
4 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
31:54:00 Coef. 0.55, TC + 1:20
5 179 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Thomas de Bellaigue / François Marbeck
35:48:00 Coef. 0.64, GTS
6 167 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB2/4
Jean-Yves Grandidier / Philippe Mareschal
37:21:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 1:00
7 151 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
37:48:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
8 191 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
38:42:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 0:20
9 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
39:29:00 Coef. 0.86, GTS
10 192 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
39:31:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS
11 182 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
39:35:00 Coef. 0.75, GTS + 0:20
12 178 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Jean-François Bouzanquet / Eric de Rocquigny
40:22:00 Coef. 0.73, TC
13 161 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
40:27:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
14 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
Neil Hadfield / Mark Humphries
40:48:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
15 210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
40:51:00 Coef. 0.86, GTS
16 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
41:24:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
17 162 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Simon Tate / Richard Meaden
41:38:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 4:00
18 221 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
41:45:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
19 189 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Gérard Holtz / Sophie Leiser
41:55:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 0:40
20 222 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Nicholas Beecroft
42:13:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 0:20
21 201 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Didier David
42:17:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
22 172 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
43:13:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
23 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Franck Massimi / Isabelle Jonville Charoy
43:36:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
24 230 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
43:50:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 1:00
25 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michael Koel / Nico Koel
44:05:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS
26 203 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
44:45:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
27 202 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
David Ferrer / Fabrice Benazet
45:00:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
28 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
Patrick Hengy / Evelyne Beaugrand
45:05:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
29 207 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
45:29:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
30 157 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / Aleth Berchon
45:58:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 5:20
31 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
46:25:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS
32 170 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Stefano Friscia / Guillaume Meurisse
46:26:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 1:00
33 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Carolyn Twaites / Philippe Liechti
46:36:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS
34 228 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
47:38:00 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 1:30
35 171 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Vincent Nocton
47:50:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
36 217 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
47:54:00 Coef. 1.05, GTP
37 223 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
48:28:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
38 184 Plateau-3 MG B
Pascal Amico / Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
48:57:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 2:30
39 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
48:57:00 Coef. 1.05, GTP
40 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Chavy / Christophe Van Riet
49:17:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
41 166 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyelle
49:54:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
42 164 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
Robert Boos / Pascal Goury
53:23:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
43 152 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
56:55:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS
44 174 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:04:59 Coef. 0.68, TC
45 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 TI
Jean-Charles Faulx / Dominique Vanaty
1:09:32 Coef. 0.83, TC + 25:40
46 240 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
1:22:04 Coef. 0.88, TC
47 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Roland D'Abel de Libran / Caroline Galop
1:23:14 Coef. 0.73, TC + 2:10
48 188 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
1:26:15 Coef. 0.69, GTS + 30:00
49 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
1:32:42 Coef. 0.96, GTS
50 234 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Pierre Carestia
1:35:34 Coef. 0.88, TC + 15:00
51 227 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
1:37:34 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 0:30
52 218 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Gerarld Harrison / Chloë Harrison
1:44:13 Coef. 0.91, GTS
53 215 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
1:52:22 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 0:40
54 160 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Sarah Amoroso / Diego Meier
2:11:32 Coef. 0.78, TC
55 190 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-Mutta
2:21:45 Coef. 0.50, GTS
56 235 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Gaël Regent / Maxime Gransart
2:29:08 Coef. 0.88, TC + 1:00
57 216 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Laurent Queffelec / Stéphane Collas
2:31:49 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 30:00
58 214 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Thomas Duchene
2:42:35 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 3:40
59 168 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
2:53:10 Coef. 0.81, GTS
60 211 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stéphane Gutzwiller / Wolfgang Messner
3:00:09 Coef. 0.86, GTS
61 154 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo TZ
Michel Mhitarian / Franco Meiners
3:05:31 Coef. 0.83, GTS + 3:00
62 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Claire Mey
3:10:40 Coef. 0.86, GTS
63 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
3:19:39 Coef. 0.96, GTS
64 156 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
3:26:15 Coef. 0.78, TC + 1:00
65 200 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
3:29:11 Coef. 0.96, GTS
66 187 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
4:09:30 Coef. 0.88, TC
67 204 Plateau-4 Lancia Stratos
Dominique Guénat / Edouard Fragniere
4:12:02 Coef. 0.96, GTS
68 183 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
4:17:43 Coef. 0.91, GTS
69 206 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Christopher Stahl / Uwe Niermann
4:56:42 Coef. 1.05, GTP

Results ETAPE-2-REG

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
0:32
2 8 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
0:34
3 77 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
0:40
4 26 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
0:55
5 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 220
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Von Finckenstein
0:56
6 42 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
0:56
7 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennet / Susan Bennett
0:56
8 121 Plateau-2 Morgan +8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
0:58
9 81 Plateau-2 Porsche 911S 2.4L
Jean-Michel Arlaud / Marie-Françoise Arlaud
1:06
10 110 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Fabrice Deschanel / Arnaud Vidal
1:08
11 117 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Frédéric Brun
1:09
12 92 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Jérôme Reille / Christian Mallet
1:10
13 55 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
1:10
14 44 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Daniel Thévenin / Gilbert Vallet
1:10
15 2 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul Van Looy
1:12
16 127 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / François Vieville
1:15
17 78 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1300
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
1:15
18 23 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
1:19
19 130 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
1:19
20 40 Plateau-1 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
1:20
21 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Ross Warburton / Caroline Barnard
1:23
22 118 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
1:23
23 94 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 150 S
Vincent Neurrisse / Thierry de Folmont
1:26
24 134 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
1:27
25 79 Plateau-2 Jaguar XJ 120
Etienne Raynaud
1:38
26 115 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Richard Snow / Antonia Snow
1:40
27 113 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Pierrick Cizeron
1:41
28 53 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
Guido Mundt / Constanza Mundt
1:44
29 116 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Alexis Dubus
1:45
30 45 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Richard Darling / John R. Queen
1:49
31 4 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
1:53
32 56 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Didier Baud / Amaury Latham
1:53
33 18 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
Jean-Pierre Slavic / Patricia Guemener
1:55
34 111 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Georges-Edouard Altieri
2:01 + 0:10
35 46 Plateau-1 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
2:03
36 82 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Olivier Monot
2:03 + 0:10
37 90 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
2:04
38 5 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
2:12
39 6 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2
Bernd Freiling / Heiko Gropp
2:12
40 95 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
2:13
41 85 Plateau-2 Ford GT 40
François Kicq / Pascal Gaudard
2:13
42 112 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Frederico Bianchi / Paolo Olivieri
2:16
43 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Mike Shaub
2:18
44 133 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
2:19
45 41 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4
Robert Clarke / Paul Clark
2:25
46 99 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
2:25
47 93 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
2:26
48 51 Plateau-1 Honda N600
Thibaut Amant / Christophe Decultot
2:31
49 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Philippe Auvray / Jean-Claude Serpagli
2:36
50 120 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
2:38 + 0:30
51 35 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Richard Sarthou / Adelaïde Sarthou
2:41
52 86 Plateau-2 Volkswagen Coccinelle
Didier Granet / Nicolas Dufossez
2:42
53 123 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
2:45
54 43 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert
2:47
55 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Stéphane Gershel
2:55
56 102 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Guillaume De Beaufort / François Dumez
2:56
57 135 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Eric Lemaire-Sicre / Patrick Lagenberger
3:01 + 0:20
58 36 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
3:03
59 91 Plateau-2 AC ACE Bristol
Arnaud Aragou / Loïc Pujol
3:06
60 108 Plateau-2 AC Cobra
Betrand Demole / Amandine Demole
3:09
61 109 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Dominique Benoit / Claude Demole
3:19
62 22 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masashi Tanaka
3:25
63 100 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
3:26
64 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner
3:30
65 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniel Ascension / Marie Jeanne Ascension
3:32
66 76 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Hugues Jacquin / Patrick Dewez
3:34
67 131 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Jacques Gueudry / Pascale Gueudry
3:39
68 126 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Thibaut Lagarrigue / Michel Lagarrigue
3:44
69 12 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
Patricia Poelaert
3:46
70 7 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard
3:49
71 98 Plateau-2 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
3:58 + 0:50
72 96 Plateau-2 AC Ace
Jon A. Pinösch / Jean-Marie Fonbonne
4:00 + 1:40
73 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Tim Ingram Hill / Sarah Ingram Hill
4:12
74 128 Plateau-2 CG 1200
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Georges Asperti-Boursin
4:14
75 136 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Arnaud Haefelin / Jean-Alain Haefelin
4:23 + 1:00
76 16 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
David Crouzieres
4:24
77 124 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Jérôme Kuehn / Arnaud Vidal
4:28
78 10 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
4:29 + 2:50
79 37 Plateau-1 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Phil Mitchell / Peter Duffy
4:53
80 54 Plateau-1 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / François Darbellay
4:58 + 3:00
81 28 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Henri Teisserenc / Caroline Teisserenc
5:25
82 83 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Philippe Rouer / Didier Henard
5:40
83 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Thibaud Guittard / Arnaud Vidal
8:11 + 4:20
84 20 Plateau-1 Ferrari recreation
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Franck Runge
30:54:00
85 25 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
Irvine Laidlaw / Marshall Bailey
31:04:00
86 125 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Louis Marie / Jean-Pierre Blaser
31:47:00
87 87 Plateau-2 BMW 1800 TI
Grégory Galiffi / Jimmy Meloni
32:22:00 + 30:00
88 58 Plateau-1 Jaguar Mk. II
Mark Rachet / Philippe Brunel
32:26:00
89 1 Plateau-1 BMW 507
Erich Traber / Anna Rapp
33:01:00 + 30:00
90 52 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Hervé Poulain / Jean-François Bentz
34:44:00 + 2:30
91 80 Plateau-2 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
35:00:00 + 30:00
92 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Ernst Schröder / Peter Ulrich
50:26:00 + 1:00:00
93 103 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
52:53:00 + 0:30
94 132 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Martin Sabatie-Garat
53:36:00
95 101 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
53:50:00 + 0:40
96 9 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Florence Leriche-Picard / Valérie Leriche-Picard
1:00:46 + 3:30
97 104 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jérôme Van Eeckert / Marianne Djian
1:28:44 + 30:20
98 17 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
1:40:28
99 29 Plateau-1 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
Joe Hayes / John Starkey
1:41:13
100 122 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
1:42:50
101 21 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Frederic Fatien / Julien Dallery
1:52:27 + 1:00:30
102 33 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Geoffroy Peter
2:30:22
103 129 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
2:30:26
104 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Virginie Maris / Chris Tiggeler
2:30:54
105 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 TII
Michel Rostang / Jacques Lameloise
2:31:10
106 38 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwardes
2:41:12 + 1:00:00
107 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
4:10:00
108 65 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Hubert Fabri
4:10:00
109 66 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
A. Wong / Vincent Daveau
4:10:00
110 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Anil Thadani
4:10:00
111 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Patrick Ma / Benedict Wang
4:10:00
112 64 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT
William Heinecke / Sam Wong
4:10:00

Results ETAPE-3-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 180 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-Page
34:01:00 Coef. 0.50, GTS
2 177 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Pierre Doize
38:00:00 Coef. 0.55, TC + 0:20
3 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Jan Rotenberger / Gudrun Rotenberger
40:26:00 Coef. 0.51, TC + 0:40
4 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
40:46:00 Coef. 0.55, TC + 1:20
5 179 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Thomas de Bellaigue / François Marbeck
46:31:00 Coef. 0.64, GTS
6 167 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB2/4
Jean-Yves Grandidier / Philippe Mareschal
48:23:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 1:00
7 151 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
49:55:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
8 191 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
50:40:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS + 0:20
9 182 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
51:19:00 Coef. 0.75, GTS + 0:20
10 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
51:40:00 Coef. 0.86, GTS
11 192 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
52:05:00 Coef. 0.67, GTS
12 178 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Jean-François Bouzanquet / Eric de Rocquigny
52:31:00 Coef. 0.73, TC
13 162 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Simon Tate / Richard Meaden
52:45:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 4:00
14 161 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
54:09:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 1:40
15 189 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Gérard Holtz / Sophie Leiser
54:46:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 0:40
16 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
Neil Hadfield / Mark Humphries
55:07:00 Coef. 0.78, TC
17 221 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
55:08:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
18 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
55:29:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 0:40
19 222 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Nicholas Beecroft
55:29:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 0:20
20 201 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Didier David
55:40:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
21 172 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
56:26:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
22 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Franck Massimi / Isabelle Jonville Charoy
56:29:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS
23 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michael Koel / Nico Koel
56:49:00 Coef. 0.91, GTS
24 202 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
David Ferrer / Fabrice Benazet
58:23:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
25 157 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / Aleth Berchon
58:37:00 Coef. 0.78, TC + 5:20
26 203 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
58:37:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 0:50
27 207 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
59:40:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS
28 170 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Stefano Friscia / Guillaume Meurisse
1:00:03 Coef. 0.81, GTS + 1:00
29 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Carolyn Twaites / Philippe Liechti
1:00:21 Coef. 0.91, GTS
30 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
Patrick Hengy / Evelyne Beaugrand
1:00:55 Coef. 0.78, TC + 4:00
31 171 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Vincent Nocton
1:01:50 Coef. 0.81, GTS
32 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1:02:09 Coef. 0.91, GTS
33 184 Plateau-3 MG B
Pascal Amico / Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
1:03:12 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 2:30
34 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Chavy / Christophe Van Riet
1:04:14 Coef. 0.96, GTS
35 166 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyelle
1:04:35 Coef. 0.96, GTS
36 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
1:04:39 Coef. 1.05, GTP
37 164 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
Robert Boos / Pascal Goury
1:09:11 Coef. 0.96, GTS
38 223 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
1:13:31 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 10:00
39 174 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:15:54 Coef. 0.68, TC
40 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 TI
Jean-Charles Faulx / Dominique Vanaty
1:27:43 Coef. 0.83, TC + 30:40
41 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Roland D'Abel de Libran / Caroline Galop
1:33:45 Coef. 0.73, TC + 2:10
42 217 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
1:37:51 Coef. 1.05, GTP + 30:00
43 240 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
1:38:15 Coef. 0.88, TC + 2:40
44 210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
1:40:41 Coef. 0.86, GTS
45 230 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
1:46:39 Coef. 0.91, GTS + 1:00
46 234 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Pierre Carestia
1:49:36 Coef. 0.88, TC + 15:00
47 227 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
1:51:01 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 0:30
48 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
1:53:42 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 5:00
49 218 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Gerarld Harrison / Chloë Harrison
1:59:18 Coef. 0.91, GTS
50 152 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
2:00:19 Coef. 0.91, GTS
51 160 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Sarah Amoroso / Diego Meier
2:24:39 Coef. 0.78, TC
52 228 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
2:32:07 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 1:30
53 216 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Laurent Queffelec / Stéphane Collas
2:45:33 Coef. 0.86, GTS + 30:20
54 235 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Gaël Regent / Maxime Gransart
2:49:54 Coef. 0.88, TC + 8:00
55 188 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
2:50:15 Coef. 0.69, GTS + 30:00
56 215 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
3:04:24 Coef. 0.96, GTS
57 190 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-Mutta
3:49:44 Coef. 0.50, GTS
58 168 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
5:15:42 Coef. 0.81, GTS
59 206 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Christopher Stahl / Uwe Niermann
5:20:51 Coef. 1.05, GTP + 8:30
60 211 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stéphane Gutzwiller / Wolfgang Messner
5:31:29 Coef. 0.86, GTS
61 214 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Thomas Duchene
5:31:31 Coef. 0.96, GTS + 3:40
62 154 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo TZ
Michel Mhitarian / Franco Meiners
5:31:34 Coef. 0.83, GTS + 3:00
63 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Claire Mey
5:42:00 Coef. 0.86, GTS
64 156 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
5:43:30 Coef. 0.78, TC + 1:00
65 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
6:08:35 Coef. 0.96, GTS
66 200 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
6:18:06 Coef. 0.96, GTS
67 183 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
6:57:51 Coef. 0.91, GTS
68 204 Plateau-4 Lancia Stratos
Dominique Guénat / Edouard Fragniere
7:00:58 Coef. 0.96, GTS
69 187 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
13:11:32 Coef. 0.88, TC

Results ETAPE-3-REG

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
1:20
2 8 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
1:34
3 42 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
1:45
4 77 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
1:53
5 78 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1300
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
2:02
6 92 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Jérôme Reille / Christian Mallet
2:19
7 2 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul Van Looy
2:20
8 121 Plateau-2 Morgan +8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
2:22
9 55 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
2:26
10 130 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
2:26
11 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 220
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Von Finckenstein
2:27
12 81 Plateau-2 Porsche 911S 2.4L
Jean-Michel Arlaud / Marie-Françoise Arlaud
2:28
13 26 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
2:40
14 127 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / François Vieville
2:41
15 115 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Richard Snow / Antonia Snow
3:06
16 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Ross Warburton / Caroline Barnard
3:07
17 5 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
3:08
18 117 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Frédéric Brun
3:08
19 90 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
3:12
20 56 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Didier Baud / Amaury Latham
3:19
21 4 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
3:29
22 82 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Olivier Monot
3:30 + 0:10
23 85 Plateau-2 Ford GT 40
François Kicq / Pascal Gaudard
3:34
24 110 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Fabrice Deschanel / Arnaud Vidal
3:35
25 23 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
3:41
26 53 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
Guido Mundt / Constanza Mundt
3:45
27 18 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
Jean-Pierre Slavic / Patricia Guemener
3:45 + 1:00
28 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Mike Shaub
3:45
29 118 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
3:46
30 94 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 150 S
Vincent Neurrisse / Thierry de Folmont
3:48
31 123 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
3:52
32 46 Plateau-1 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
3:55
33 40 Plateau-1 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
3:56
34 134 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
3:57
35 44 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Daniel Thévenin / Gilbert Vallet
4:04 + 0:40
36 93 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
4:09
37 43 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert
4:17
38 41 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4
Robert Clarke / Paul Clark
4:19
39 6 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2
Bernd Freiling / Heiko Gropp
4:24
40 51 Plateau-1 Honda N600
Thibaut Amant / Christophe Decultot
4:24 + 0:10
41 95 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
4:30
42 35 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Richard Sarthou / Adelaïde Sarthou
4:33
43 111 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Georges-Edouard Altieri
4:40 + 0:20
44 108 Plateau-2 AC Cobra
Betrand Demole / Amandine Demole
4:41
45 45 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Richard Darling / John R. Queen
4:45 + 0:40
46 79 Plateau-2 Jaguar XJ 120
Etienne Raynaud
4:57 + 1:00
47 133 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
5:05
48 135 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Eric Lemaire-Sicre / Patrick Lagenberger
5:29 + 1:20
49 76 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Hugues Jacquin / Patrick Dewez
5:31
50 112 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Frederico Bianchi / Paolo Olivieri
5:32
51 109 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Dominique Benoit / Claude Demole
5:35
52 98 Plateau-2 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
5:38 + 0:50
53 120 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
5:41 + 0:30
54 36 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
5:42
55 126 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Thibaut Lagarrigue / Michel Lagarrigue
5:46
56 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniel Ascension / Marie Jeanne Ascension
6:02
57 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Stéphane Gershel
6:04
58 86 Plateau-2 Volkswagen Coccinelle
Didier Granet / Nicolas Dufossez
6:13
59 22 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masashi Tanaka
6:15
60 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner
6:17
61 131 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Jacques Gueudry / Pascale Gueudry
6:19 + 1:00
62 10 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
6:22 + 2:50
63 99 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
6:46
64 28 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Henri Teisserenc / Caroline Teisserenc
6:47
65 54 Plateau-1 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / François Darbellay
6:57 + 3:00
66 100 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
7:01
67 12 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
Patricia Poelaert
8:08 + 2:10
68 7 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard
8:15 + 1:40
69 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Tim Ingram Hill / Sarah Ingram Hill
8:29
70 136 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Arnaud Haefelin / Jean-Alain Haefelin
8:32 + 1:00
71 83 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Philippe Rouer / Didier Henard
8:58
72 128 Plateau-2 CG 1200
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Georges Asperti-Boursin
11:40 + 1:50
73 91 Plateau-2 AC ACE Bristol
Arnaud Aragou / Loïc Pujol
14:31 + 5:00
74 25 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
Irvine Laidlaw / Marshall Bailey
31:55:00
75 20 Plateau-1 Ferrari recreation
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Franck Runge
32:13:00
76 125 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Louis Marie / Jean-Pierre Blaser
32:51:00
77 58 Plateau-1 Jaguar Mk. II
Mark Rachet / Philippe Brunel
33:22:00
78 1 Plateau-1 BMW 507
Erich Traber / Anna Rapp
35:38:00 + 30:00
79 37 Plateau-1 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Phil Mitchell / Peter Duffy
35:53:00
80 87 Plateau-2 BMW 1800 TI
Grégory Galiffi / Jimmy Meloni
37:43:00 + 30:00
81 124 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Jérôme Kuehn / Arnaud Vidal
38:36:00
82 80 Plateau-2 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
39:46:00 + 30:00
83 52 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Hervé Poulain / Jean-François Bentz
47:01:00 + 2:30
84 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennet / Susan Bennett
51:40:00
85 116 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Alexis Dubus
52:44:00
86 103 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
55:52:00 + 0:30
87 101 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
57:31:00 + 0:40
88 9 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Florence Leriche-Picard / Valérie Leriche-Picard
1:06:48 + 3:30
89 104 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jérôme Van Eeckert / Marianne Djian
1:31:02 + 30:20
90 16 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
David Crouzieres
1:31:15 + 35:30
91 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Thibaud Guittard / Arnaud Vidal
1:49:45 + 4:20
92 113 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Pierrick Cizeron
1:53:33 + 11:40
93 21 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Frederic Fatien / Julien Dallery
1:57:51 + 1:02:20
94 122 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
2:12:33
95 96 Plateau-2 AC Ace
Jon A. Pinösch / Jean-Marie Fonbonne
2:14:34 + 31:40
96 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Philippe Auvray / Jean-Claude Serpagli
2:32:36
97 33 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Geoffroy Peter
2:33:27 + 2:20
98 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Ernst Schröder / Peter Ulrich
2:40:59 + 1:00:00
99 102 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Guillaume De Beaufort / François Dumez
2:43:49 + 1:00:00
100 132 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Martin Sabatie-Garat
3:23:36
101 29 Plateau-1 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
Joe Hayes / John Starkey
4:11:13
102 129 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
5:00:26
103 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Virginie Maris / Chris Tiggeler
5:00:54
104 38 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwardes
5:11:12 + 1:00:00
105 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
6:40:00
106 65 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Hubert Fabri
6:40:00
107 66 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
A. Wong / Vincent Daveau
6:40:00
108 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Anil Thadani
6:40:00
109 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Patrick Ma / Benedict Wang
6:40:00
110 64 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT
William Heinecke / Sam Wong
6:40:00
111 17 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
11:42:41 + 10:01:00
112 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 TII
Michel Rostang / Jacques Lameloise
12:33:12 + 10:00:10

Results ETAPE-4-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 180 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-Page
48:17:00 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 177 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Pierre Doize
53:43:00 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
3 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
56:02:00 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
4 179 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Thomas de Bellaigue / François Marbeck
1:05:42 Coef. 0.64, GTS/4
5 167 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB2/4
Jean-Yves Grandidier / Philippe Mareschal
1:07:46 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
6 162 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Simon Tate / Richard Meaden
1:10:22 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
7 191 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
1:11:32 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
8 151 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:12:25 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 1:40
9 182 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
1:12:47 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
10 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:13:23 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
11 161 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
1:16:03 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 1:40
12 189 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Gérard Holtz / Sophie Leiser
1:16:38 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
13 221 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
1:17:52 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
14 222 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Nicholas Beecroft
1:18:25 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
15 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
1:18:37 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7 + 0:40
16 201 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Didier David
1:19:03 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
17 172 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
1:19:22 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
18 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Franck Massimi / Isabelle Jonville Charoy
1:19:56 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
19 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
Neil Hadfield / Mark Humphries
1:20:08 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
20 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michael Koel / Nico Koel
1:20:38 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
21 178 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Jean-François Bouzanquet / Eric de Rocquigny
1:20:44 Coef. 0.73, TC/5B + 1:30
22 202 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
David Ferrer / Fabrice Benazet
1:22:46 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
23 170 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Stefano Friscia / Guillaume Meurisse
1:24:11 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7 + 1:00
24 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
Patrick Hengy / Evelyne Beaugrand
1:24:25 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 4:00
25 207 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
1:25:06 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
26 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Carolyn Twaites / Philippe Liechti
1:25:48 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
27 184 Plateau-3 MG B
Pascal Amico / Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
1:25:56 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
28 171 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Vincent Nocton
1:27:00 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
29 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1:27:04 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
30 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Chavy / Christophe Van Riet
1:30:43 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
31 166 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyelle
1:32:58 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 0:50
32 174 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:36:04 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
33 164 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
Robert Boos / Pascal Goury
1:37:57 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
34 192 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
1:39:51 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
35 223 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
1:40:57 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 10:00
36 157 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / Aleth Berchon
1:44:35 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 35:20
37 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 TI
Jean-Charles Faulx / Dominique Vanaty
1:49:07 Coef. 0.83, TC/9 + 28:00
38 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Roland D'Abel de Libran / Caroline Galop
1:51:24 Coef. 0.73, TC/5B
39 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Jan Rotenberger / Gudrun Rotenberger
1:57:15 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
40 240 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
2:02:37 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 2:40
41 210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
2:02:46 Coef. 0.86, GTS/11
42 217 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
2:04:25 Coef. 1.05, GTP/12 + 30:00
43 234 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Pierre Carestia
2:13:40 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 15:00
44 227 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
2:14:56 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10 + 0:30
45 218 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Gerarld Harrison / Chloë Harrison
2:24:29 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
46 152 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
2:24:34 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
47 160 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Sarah Amoroso / Diego Meier
2:47:34 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
48 216 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Laurent Queffelec / Stéphane Collas
3:09:03 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10 + 30:20
49 188 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
3:11:08 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5 + 30:30
50 235 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Gaël Regent / Maxime Gransart
3:13:47 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 7:00
51 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
3:34:34 Coef. 1.05, GTP/12
52 203 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
4:12:36 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
53 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
4:17:36 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
54 230 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
4:45:46 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11 + 1:00
55 228 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
5:20:06 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
56 190 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-Mutta
5:28:09 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
57 168 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
5:37:55 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
58 206 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Christopher Stahl / Uwe Niermann
5:47:18 Coef. 1.05, GTP/1 + 8:30
59 215 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
6:12:44 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
60 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
6:33:36 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
61 154 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo TZ
Michel Mhitarian / Franco Meiners
8:12:27 Coef. 0.83, GTS/10
62 156 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
8:16:15 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
63 211 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stéphane Gutzwiller / Wolfgang Messner
8:20:45 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
64 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Claire Mey
8:31:17 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
65 214 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Thomas Duchene
8:50:04 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 33:40
66 200 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
9:27:04 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
67 183 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
9:56:58 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
68 204 Plateau-4 Lancia Stratos
Dominique Guénat / Edouard Fragniere
10:09:56 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
69 187 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
13:35:55 Coef. 0.88, TC/10

Results ETAPE-4-REG

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 8 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
1:53
2 77 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
2:01
3 42 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
2:21
4 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
2:33
5 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 220
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Von Finckenstein
2:39
6 130 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
3:09
7 121 Plateau-2 Morgan +8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
3:10
8 127 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / François Vieville
3:16
9 2 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul Van Looy
3:21
10 78 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1300
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
3:21 + 1:00
11 55 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
3:26
12 5 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
3:27
13 81 Plateau-2 Porsche 911S 2.4L
Jean-Michel Arlaud / Marie-Françoise Arlaud
3:29
14 26 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
3:34
15 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Ross Warburton / Caroline Barnard
3:36
16 115 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Richard Snow / Antonia Snow
3:51
17 4 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
3:59
18 94 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 150 S
Vincent Neurrisse / Thierry de Folmont
4:27
19 123 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
4:32
20 56 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Didier Baud / Amaury Latham
4:35
21 23 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
4:35
22 41 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4
Robert Clarke / Paul Clark
4:40
23 90 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
4:48
24 44 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Daniel Thévenin / Gilbert Vallet
4:56 + 0:40
25 134 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
4:56
26 46 Plateau-1 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
5:01
27 110 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Fabrice Deschanel / Arnaud Vidal
5:05
28 108 Plateau-2 AC Cobra
Betrand Demole / Amandine Demole
5:09
29 18 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
Jean-Pierre Slavic / Patricia Guemener
5:10 + 1:00
30 118 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
5:14
31 6 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2
Bernd Freiling / Heiko Gropp
5:15
32 35 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Richard Sarthou / Adelaïde Sarthou
5:20
33 85 Plateau-2 Ford GT 40
François Kicq / Pascal Gaudard
5:27 + 1:00
34 117 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Frédéric Brun
5:36
35 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Mike Shaub
5:43 + 1:00
36 43 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert
5:46
37 79 Plateau-2 Jaguar XJ 120
Etienne Raynaud
5:53 + 1:00
38 95 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
5:58
39 93 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
6:02
40 76 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Hugues Jacquin / Patrick Dewez
6:13
41 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniel Ascension / Marie Jeanne Ascension
6:15
42 92 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Jérôme Reille / Christian Mallet
6:16 + 2:20
43 36 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
6:23
44 109 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Dominique Benoit / Claude Demole
6:43
45 112 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Frederico Bianchi / Paolo Olivieri
7:06
46 86 Plateau-2 Volkswagen Coccinelle
Didier Granet / Nicolas Dufossez
7:07
47 120 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
7:22 + 0:30
48 131 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Jacques Gueudry / Pascale Gueudry
7:23 + 1:00
49 53 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
Guido Mundt / Constanza Mundt
7:29 + 1:00
50 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Stéphane Gershel
7:32
51 10 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
7:38 + 2:50
52 111 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Georges-Edouard Altieri
7:55 + 1:20
53 28 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Henri Teisserenc / Caroline Teisserenc
8:08
54 22 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masashi Tanaka
8:38
55 7 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard
8:49 + 1:40
56 83 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Philippe Rouer / Didier Henard
9:15
57 98 Plateau-2 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
9:29 + 3:00
58 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Tim Ingram Hill / Sarah Ingram Hill
9:43
59 12 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
Patricia Poelaert
9:46 + 2:10
60 99 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
9:55
61 100 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
11:21 + 1:50
62 136 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Arnaud Haefelin / Jean-Alain Haefelin
11:28 + 1:00
63 128 Plateau-2 CG 1200
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Georges Asperti-Boursin
15:37 + 1:50
64 91 Plateau-2 AC ACE Bristol
Arnaud Aragou / Loïc Pujol
17:53 + 6:30
65 25 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
Irvine Laidlaw / Marshall Bailey
32:05:00
66 20 Plateau-1 Ferrari recreation
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Franck Runge
33:15:00 + 0:30
67 58 Plateau-1 Jaguar Mk. II
Mark Rachet / Philippe Brunel
33:48:00
68 125 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Louis Marie / Jean-Pierre Blaser
33:55:00
69 37 Plateau-1 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Phil Mitchell / Peter Duffy
37:04:00 + 0:30
70 124 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Jérôme Kuehn / Arnaud Vidal
41:39:00
71 80 Plateau-2 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
43:47:00 + 30:00
72 52 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Hervé Poulain / Jean-François Bentz
48:00:00 + 2:30
73 116 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Alexis Dubus
55:29:00
74 101 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
59:44:00 + 0:40
75 103 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
59:57:00 + 1:10
76 82 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Olivier Monot
1:00:54 + 6:50
77 133 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
1:08:32 + 30:00
78 45 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Richard Darling / John R. Queen
1:26:02 + 30:40
79 16 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
David Crouzieres
1:33:49 + 35:30
80 104 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jérôme Van Eeckert / Marianne Djian
1:34:10 + 30:20
81 9 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Florence Leriche-Picard / Valérie Leriche-Picard
1:40:47 + 4:30
82 113 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Pierrick Cizeron
1:55:05 + 11:40
83 21 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Frederic Fatien / Julien Dallery
2:00:46 + 1:02:20
84 135 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Eric Lemaire-Sicre / Patrick Lagenberger
2:16:02 + 31:20
85 51 Plateau-1 Honda N600
Thibaut Amant / Christophe Decultot
2:34:24 + 0:10
86 87 Plateau-2 BMW 1800 TI
Grégory Galiffi / Jimmy Meloni
2:41:04 + 1:40:40
87 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Ernst Schröder / Peter Ulrich
2:41:06 + 1:00:00
88 33 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Geoffroy Peter
3:04:29 + 32:20
89 122 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
3:05:15 + 1:00
90 54 Plateau-1 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / François Darbellay
3:16:57 + 1:03:00
91 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennet / Susan Bennett
3:21:40
92 132 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Martin Sabatie-Garat
3:27:02 + 0:40
93 40 Plateau-1 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
3:33:56 + 1:00:00
94 126 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Thibaut Lagarrigue / Michel Lagarrigue
3:35:46 + 1:00:00
95 1 Plateau-1 BMW 507
Erich Traber / Anna Rapp
3:47:06 + 2:00:00
96 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner
3:50:12 + 2:03:50
97 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Thibaud Guittard / Arnaud Vidal
4:19:45 + 4:20
98 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Philippe Auvray / Jean-Claude Serpagli
5:02:36
99 102 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Guillaume De Beaufort / François Dumez
5:13:49 + 1:00:00
100 29 Plateau-1 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
Joe Hayes / John Starkey
6:41:13
101 129 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
7:30:26
102 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Virginie Maris / Chris Tiggeler
7:30:54
103 96 Plateau-2 AC Ace
Jon A. Pinösch / Jean-Marie Fonbonne
7:44:34 + 3:31:40
104 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
9:10:00
105 65 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Hubert Fabri
9:10:00
106 66 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
A. Wong / Vincent Daveau
9:10:00
107 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Anil Thadani
9:10:00
108 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Patrick Ma / Benedict Wang
9:10:00
109 64 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT
William Heinecke / Sam Wong
9:10:00
110 38 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwardes
9:21:25 + 3:30:00
111 17 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
11:43:00 + 10:01:00
112 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 TII
Michel Rostang / Jacques Lameloise
12:35:45 + 10:01:10

Results ETAPE-5-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 180 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-Page
58:28:00 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 177 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Pierre Doize
1:05:19 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
3 175 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
1:07:35 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
4 167 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB2/4
Jean-Yves Grandidier / Philippe Mareschal
1:22:10 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
5 179 Plateau-3 Lotus Elite
Thomas de Bellaigue / François Marbeck
1:23:23 Coef. 0.64, GTS/4
6 162 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Simon Tate / Richard Meaden
1:25:02 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
7 191 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
1:26:57 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
8 151 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:27:15 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 1:40
9 182 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
1:28:20 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
10 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:29:47 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10 + 0:10
11 161 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
1:31:40 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 1:40
12 221 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
1:34:34 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
13 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
1:35:37 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7 + 0:40
14 222 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Nicholas Beecroft
1:35:43 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
15 172 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
1:35:49 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
16 173 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Franck Massimi / Isabelle Jonville Charoy
1:36:45 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
17 201 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Didier David
1:37:03 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
18 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michael Koel / Nico Koel
1:38:25 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
19 189 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Gérard Holtz / Sophie Leiser
1:38:35 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
20 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super
Patrick Hengy / Evelyne Beaugrand
1:41:08 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 4:00
21 170 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100M
Stefano Friscia / Guillaume Meurisse
1:41:22 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7 + 1:00
22 202 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
David Ferrer / Fabrice Benazet
1:42:00 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
23 207 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
1:43:53 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
24 184 Plateau-3 MG B
Pascal Amico / Jean Michel Gaspard-Huit
1:44:09 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
25 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Carolyn Twaites / Philippe Liechti
1:44:39 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11 + 0:10
26 171 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Vincent Nocton
1:45:30 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
27 174 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:50:24 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
28 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Chavy / Christophe Van Riet
1:50:38 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
29 220 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Ivor Dunbar / Simon Carter
1:52:24 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
30 166 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyelle
1:52:52 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 0:50
31 192 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
1:55:20 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
32 159 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1300 GTA Jr.
Paul Grundy / Damien Trouve
1:56:25 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
33 164 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT/L (Lusso) Berlinetta
Robert Boos / Pascal Goury
1:58:22 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
34 158 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo
1:59:00 Coef. 1.02, TC/19 + 5:00
35 274 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc
1:59:03 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
36 157 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / Aleth Berchon
2:00:29 Coef. 0.78, TC/8 + 35:20
37 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
2:00:32 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
38 223 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Philip Norfleet
2:00:53 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 10:30
39 294 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
2:01:19 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
40 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
2:02:11 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
41 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
2:02:12 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
42 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Keith Norman / Antonio Bertini
2:04:16 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21 + 1:00
43 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Roland D'Abel de Libran / Caroline Galop
2:05:37 Coef. 0.73, TC/5B + 0:40
44 163 Plateau-3 BMW 1800 TI
Jean-Charles Faulx / Dominique Vanaty
2:06:01 Coef. 0.83, TC/9 + 28:00
45 178 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mk II
Jean-François Bouzanquet / Eric de Rocquigny
2:06:06 Coef. 0.73, TC/5B + 1:30
46 193 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Jan Rotenberger / Gudrun Rotenberger
2:09:05 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
47 285 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
2:09:25 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
48 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
2:10:06 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
49 271 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 "Daytona" Group IV
Mark Donaldson / Thomas E. Shaughnessy
2:12:41 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27 + 0:30
50 276 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Michel Klinghofer / Alain Machard
2:13:56 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27 + 2:10
51 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL
Jean-Claude Basso / Jose Gaudelet
2:14:05 Coef. 1.16, TC/25 + 5:30
52 275 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
2:14:23 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22 + 6:00
53 258 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
2:14:32 Coef. 1.31, GTS/32
54 194 Plateau-3 Autobianchi A 112
Yves Sgubbi / Frédéric Dhieux
2:15:14 Coef. 1.05, TC/31
55 273 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
2:16:48 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
56 260 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
François Bernard / Nadia Bernard
2:17:27 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16 + 5:00
57 300 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Andrew Newall
2:18:34 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
58 210 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Damien Kohler / Sylvie Laboisne
2:19:23 Coef. 0.86, GTS/11
59 257 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
2:19:48 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
60 240 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
2:20:59 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 2:40
61 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
2:22:18 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
62 253 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
François-Xavier Entremont / Jacques Entremont
2:23:27 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
63 217 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
2:23:51 Coef. 1.05, GTP/12 + 30:00
64 280 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
2:27:27 Coef. 1.26, GT/27
65 270 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Patrick Hautot / Sylvain Cantrel
2:27:40 Coef. 1.32, GTS/36
66 234 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Pierre Carestia
2:31:04 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 15:00
67 227 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
2:32:50 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10 + 0:30
68 252 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A310 V6 Group IV
Alexandre Cros / Florent Prevost
2:37:46 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
69 291 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Nicolas Abboud
2:39:13 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27 + 15:50
70 169 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero
2:40:21 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28 + 0:10
71 218 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 Carrera GTS
Gerarld Harrison / Chloë Harrison
2:42:39 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
72 152 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
2:43:06 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
73 288 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Jean-François Godin / Jean François Gerbault
2:48:55 Coef. 1.26, GT/27 + 20:00
74 160 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Sarah Amoroso / Diego Meier
3:03:29 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
75 153 Plateau-3 BMW 2002 TI
Guy Burnichon / Serge Mollar
3:05:30 Coef. 1.11, TC/24 + 0:30
76 261 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
3:13:30 Coef. 1.25, TSRC/29
77 263 Plateau-5 Scora 1800
Tchine / Nicolas Glisoul
3:20:59 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28 + 31:30
78 266 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Jehlen / Philippe Delaclergerie
3:21:06 Coef. 1.32, GTS/36 + 31:00
79 188 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
3:25:59 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5 + 30:30
80 216 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Laurent Queffelec / Stéphane Collas
3:26:17 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10 + 30:20
81 235 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Gaël Regent / Maxime Gransart
3:31:51 Coef. 0.88, TC/10 + 7:00
82 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Sprint GTA
Neil Hadfield / Mark Humphries
3:36:54 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
83 256 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Yann LeGraet
3:39:50 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
84 254 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Andrew Beverley / Mike Humphreys
3:43:28 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37 + 1:10
85 287 Plateau-5 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Jacques Compas / Philip Kantor
3:47:31 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
86 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Christian Bouriez / Jérôme Pascal
4:36:11 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
87 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
4:37:04 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
88 292 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Laurent Meurdra / Sebastien Coutin
5:04:12 Coef. 1.02, TC/19 + 7:00
89 290 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 RS
Robert Malaviolle / Vincent Malaviolle
5:10:52 Coef. 1.03, T/20
90 150 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Jörg-Richard Lemberg / Emmanuel Kunz
5:24:04 Coef. 1.02, TC/19 + 30:00
91 277 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Norbert Fradin / Claire Fradin
5:27:53 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27 + 35:00
92 168 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Xavier Champagnon
5:54:08 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
93 205 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
5:56:40 Coef. 1.05, GTP/12
94 206 Plateau-4 Ford GT 40
Christopher Stahl / Uwe Niermann
6:06:33 Coef. 1.05, GTP/1 + 8:30
95 203 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
6:21:53 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
96 190 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-Mutta
6:35:49 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
97 230 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
6:48:55 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11 + 1:00
98 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
6:52:13 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
99 228 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
7:16:29 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
100 215 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
8:22:39 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
101 236 Plateau-4 BMW 2002 Turbo
Patrice Valette / Emmanuel Metais
8:50:17 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
102 262 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Cyril Despres / Antoine Vandromme
9:40:27 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
103 156 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
10:01:49 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
104 154 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo TZ
Michel Mhitarian / Franco Meiners
10:04:46 Coef. 0.83, GTS/10
105 211 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Stéphane Gutzwiller / Wolfgang Messner
10:17:09 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
106 186 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Isabelle Patissier / Muriel Paolin
10:22:59 Coef. 0.87, TC/13
107 212 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Claire Mey
10:27:40 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
108 214 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Thomas Duchene
10:40:47 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12 + 33:40
109 237 Plateau-4 Jidé 1600
Julien Bounie / Francois Chayla
11:13:28 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28 + 0:20
110 281 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 ST 2.5L
John Logan / Fred Hampton
11:14:42 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
111 200 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
11:36:59 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
112 183 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Baptiste Margainaud
12:00:07 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
113 204 Plateau-4 Lancia Stratos
Dominique Guénat / Edouard Fragniere
12:19:51 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
114 187 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
13:53:08 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
115 267 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Pierre-Alain France / Arnaud France
14:50:48 Coef. 1.32, GTS/36
116 265 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Solenne Szys
15:07:23 Coef. 1.11, TC/24
117 238 Plateau-4 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
15:57:04 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
118 181 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Jean Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
17:05:37 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22

Results ETAPE-5-REG

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 8 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
2:08
2 42 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Stephan Koenig / Sophie Koenig
2:40
3 77 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
2:40 + 0:20
4 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
2:43
5 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 220
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Von Finckenstein
3:24
6 127 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / François Vieville
3:25
7 121 Plateau-2 Morgan +8
Jean-Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
3:30
8 130 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
3:34
9 5 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
3:38
10 78 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1300
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
3:40 + 1:00
11 26 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
3:49
12 2 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul Van Looy
3:51
13 55 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
4:04
14 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Ross Warburton / Caroline Barnard
4:12
15 115 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Richard Snow / Antonia Snow
4:18
16 4 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
4:42
17 94 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 150 S
Vincent Neurrisse / Thierry de Folmont
4:50
18 81 Plateau-2 Porsche 911S 2.4L
Jean-Michel Arlaud / Marie-Françoise Arlaud
5:07
19 23 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
5:15
20 56 Plateau-1 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Didier Baud / Amaury Latham
5:20
21 123 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
5:26 + 0:30
22 108 Plateau-2 AC Cobra
Betrand Demole / Amandine Demole
5:41
23 90 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
5:48
24 118 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
5:53
25 41 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4
Robert Clarke / Paul Clark
6:02
26 117 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Frédéric Brun
6:06
27 43 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert
6:12
28 134 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Yves Lacroix / Rosine Lacroix
6:14
29 110 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Fabrice Deschanel / Arnaud Vidal
6:15 + 0:10
30 35 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SS
Richard Sarthou / Adelaïde Sarthou
6:17
31 6 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2
Bernd Freiling / Heiko Gropp
6:18
32 44 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Daniel Thévenin / Gilbert Vallet
6:22 + 0:40
33 93 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
6:29
34 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniel Ascension / Marie Jeanne Ascension
6:30
35 76 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L coupé
Hugues Jacquin / Patrick Dewez
6:45
36 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Mike Shaub
6:56 + 1:00
37 79 Plateau-2 Jaguar XJ 120
Etienne Raynaud
6:59 + 1:00
38 46 Plateau-1 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicole Troussier
7:01
39 95 Plateau-2 Triumph TR3
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
7:01
40 18 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT Zagato
Jean-Pierre Slavic / Patricia Guemener
7:01 + 1:00
41 92 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Jérôme Reille / Christian Mallet
7:02 + 2:20
42 36 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
'Ricci' / Frédéric Stoesser
7:30
43 112 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Frederico Bianchi / Paolo Olivieri
7:30
44 109 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Dominique Benoit / Claude Demole
7:37 + 0:40
45 53 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 'pre-A' 1500 S
Guido Mundt / Constanza Mundt
7:48 + 1:00
46 85 Plateau-2 Ford GT 40
François Kicq / Pascal Gaudard
8:03 + 1:00
47 131 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600
Jacques Gueudry / Pascale Gueudry
8:19 + 1:00
48 86 Plateau-2 Volkswagen Coccinelle
Didier Granet / Nicolas Dufossez
8:21
49 120 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia 1.3 HF
Thierry Lafont / Jean-Claude Penicaud
8:28 + 0:30
50 10 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
8:43 + 2:50
51 22 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masashi Tanaka
9:22
52 111 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Georges-Edouard Altieri
9:35 + 1:20
53 98 Plateau-2 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
9:39 + 3:00
54 83 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Philippe Rouer / Didier Henard
9:40
55 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Tim Ingram Hill / Sarah Ingram Hill
9:59
56 28 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ
Henri Teisserenc / Caroline Teisserenc
10:14
57 12 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
Patricia Poelaert
11:08 + 2:10
58 99 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
13:02
59 136 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Arnaud Haefelin / Jean-Alain Haefelin
13:25 + 1:00
60 100 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
13:47 + 1:50
61 60 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
François Pourcher / Stéphane Gershel
15:00
62 40 Plateau-1 Ferrari 225 Sport Berlinetta Vignale
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
15:00
63 29 Plateau-1 Maserati A6/G54 Zagato
Joe Hayes / John Starkey
15:00
64 7 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard
15:00
65 52 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 A
Hervé Poulain / Jean-François Bentz
15:00
66 96 Plateau-2 AC Ace
Jon A. Pinösch / Jean-Marie Fonbonne
15:00
67 1 Plateau-1 BMW 507
Erich Traber / Anna Rapp
15:00
68 45 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Richard Darling / John R. Queen
15:00
69 91 Plateau-2 AC ACE Bristol
Arnaud Aragou / Loïc Pujol
15:00
70 9 Plateau-1 AC ACE Bristol
Florence Leriche-Picard / Valérie Leriche-Picard
15:00
71 25 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT Zagato
Irvine Laidlaw / Marshall Bailey
15:00
72 16 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
David Crouzieres
15:00
73 58 Plateau-1 Jaguar Mk. II
Mark Rachet / Philippe Brunel
15:00
74 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
15:00
75 65 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Zagato
Hubert Fabri
15:00
76 30 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Virginie Maris / Chris Tiggeler
15:00
77 38 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwardes
15:00
78 20 Plateau-1 Ferrari recreation
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Franck Runge
15:00
79 66 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
A. Wong / Vincent Daveau
15:00
80 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Philippe Auvray / Jean-Claude Serpagli
15:00
81 97 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Thibaud Guittard / Arnaud Vidal
15:00
82 14 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C Cabrio 1600 SC
Ernst Schröder / Peter Ulrich
15:00
83 17 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
15:00
84 33 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
Pierre Mellinger / Geoffroy Peter
15:00
85 61 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Anil Thadani
15:00
86 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo TZ
John Bennet / Susan Bennett
15:00
87 87 Plateau-2 BMW 1800 TI
Grégory Galiffi / Jimmy Meloni
15:00
88 113 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / Pierrick Cizeron
15:00
89 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB longnose
Patrick Ma / Benedict Wang
15:00
90 104 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Jérôme Van Eeckert / Marianne Djian
15:00
91 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner
15:00
92 21 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Frederic Fatien / Julien Dallery
15:00
93 80 Plateau-2 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Jean-Stanislas Orlowski
15:00
94 37 Plateau-1 Lancia Flavia Zagato
Phil Mitchell / Peter Duffy
15:00
95 51 Plateau-1 Honda N600
Thibaut Amant / Christophe Decultot
15:00
96 54 Plateau-1 Triumph TR6
Marc Lubrano / François Darbellay
15:00
97 129 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
15:00
98 114 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 TII
Michel Rostang / Jacques Lameloise
15:00
99 135 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Eric Lemaire-Sicre / Patrick Lagenberger
15:00
100 101 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
15:00
101 103 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
15:00
102 116 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Alexis Dubus
15:00
103 64 Plateau-1 Dino 246 GT
William Heinecke / Sam Wong
15:00
104 122 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
15:00
105 126 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Thibaut Lagarrigue / Michel Lagarrigue
15:00
106 128 Plateau-2 CG 1200
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Georges Asperti-Boursin
15:00
107 125 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Pierre Louis Marie / Jean-Pierre Blaser
15:00
108 124 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Jérôme Kuehn / Arnaud Vidal
15:00
109 102 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Guillaume De Beaufort / François Dumez
15:00
110 132 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Augustin Sabatie-Garat / Martin Sabatie-Garat
15:00
111 82 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Olivier Monot
15:00
112 133 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
15:00