France (FRA) 2010 Tour Auto Optic 2000
Monday 19 - Saturday 24 April 2010
France

Stages

Monday 19 April 2010 Vérifications techniques et administratives
Le Jardins des Tuileries, Paris
Tuesday 20 April 2010 Étape Paris vers Vichy
Château de Fontainebleau & Circuit de Magny Cours
Wednesday 21 April 2010 Étape Vichy vers Lyon
Circuit de Charade
Thursday 22 April 2010 Étape Lyon vers Megève
Circuit de Bresse
Friday 23 April 2010 Étape Megève vers Aix-en-Provence
Saturday 24 April 2010 Étape Aix-en-Provence vers Beaulieau-sur-Mer
Circuit Paul Ricard - Le Castellet

Entries

No Class Car Entrants
0-3 Ouvreurs 2009 Porsche 911 / 997 GT3
  • Bazin
  • Metais
0-4 Ouvreurs 1963 Porsche 356 B
  • Bertrand
  • Grunwald
0-5 Ouvreurs 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
6cyl - 3000cc · Blue metallic · 3846 MD 92 (F)
  • Bernard Consten
  • Consten
0-6 Ouvreurs 1970 AC Cobra
8cyl - 7000cc · Dark Blue (white stripes) · 300 AFA 75 (F)
  • Gérard Descours
  • Roldolphe Brault
0 Ouvreurs 2002 Ferrari Enzo
chassis ZFFCZ56B000128811 · Red · 6174 TN 66 (F)
  • Francis Gendre
  • Laurent André
1 Plateau-1 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Régularité
Silver (Blue/Red stripes) · WJD 257 (USA-CA)
  • Eric Leroy
  • Frédéric Stoesser
2 Plateau-1 1956 MG A
Régularité
Red · MRX 43 (GB)
  • James Willis
  • Fiona Willis
3 Plateau-1 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
Régularité
L6 / 3.000 cc · Silver · 300 HK 75 (F)
  • Joachim Von Finckenstein
  • Christina Nistor
4 Plateau-1 1957 AC Ace Bristol
Régularité
chassis BEX381 · 6 cylinder, 2.000 cc · Blue · AM-794-WQ (F)
  • Karine Blanchard
  • Céline Dubois
5 Plateau-1 1951 Lancia Aurelia B 20 GT
Régularité
6cyl - 2000cc · Beige · DSK 657 (GB)
  • Anthony Maclean
  • Anna Maclean
6 Plateau-1 1963 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Régularité
  • Hideki Yamawaki
  • Masahi Tanaka
7 Plateau-1 1955 Panhard Junior
Régularité
Dark Red · 1955 TY 50 (F)
  • Hubert Godefroy
  • Pierre Duprat
9 Plateau-1 1962 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Régularité
chassis 0142/R · Silver · BE 156172 (CH)
  • Alexandre De Lesseps
  • Hansueli Brand
00A Ouvreurs 2010 Ferrari 458 Italia
chassis 171129 · Black
  • Gilbert Lestrade
  • Frédéric Kauffer
000A Ouvreurs 2009 Ferrari 599 GTB Fiorano
chassis ZFFFD60B000166698 · Red · DP-524TV (I)
  • Gérard Larrousse
  • Claude Olivier
10 Plateau-1 1960 Aston Martin DB4 GT
Régularité
chassis DB4GT/0136/R · 6cyl - 3700cc · Red · 400 ABP (GB)
  • Anthony P. Moody
  • Mari Mulyani
11 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GT/L 'Lusso'
Régularité
chassis 5153 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Dark Blue · ARA 342A (GB)
  • Nicholas Gatehouse
  • William Nijthall
12 Plateau-1 1962 Porsche 356
Régularité
4cyl - 2000cc · White (Bright Green nose) · 356 KKK
  • John Ruston
  • Jeremy Haylock
14 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Régularité
chassis 09027 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Red (Yellow stripe) · NJB 612F (GB)
  • Christine Laidlaw
  • David Abbott
15 Plateau-1 1965 Porsche 356 C
Régularité
Red · AHO-833 (VEN)
  • Stanley Gold
  • Michael Schaub
16 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Silver · 899 BQC 60 (F)
  • Philippe Domet
  • Brigitte Domet
17 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Black · AH-483-MA (F)
  • Dominique Jouvin
  • Claudine Jouvin
18 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Black · AM-977-VK (F)
  • Xavier Lucien
  • Claudine Lucien
20 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Régularité
4cyl - 1900cc · Dark Blue · 225 FPC 92 (F)
  • Christian Riviere
  • Paul Feltrin
21 Plateau-1 1955 Jaguar XK 140 Roadster
Régularité
chassis S 811451 DN · White · AA 025 JG (F)
  • Alain Raynal
  • Jean Marc Panis
22 Plateau-1 1959 Jaguar XK 150
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Maroon · 734 RAF 75 (F)
  • Jean Mouton
  • Georges Alirol
23 Plateau-1 1963 Lotus Elite
Régularité
White · VMS.338 (B)
  • Marc Vandendijk
  • Stefan Vandendijk
26 Plateau-1 1961 Aston Martin DB 4 GTZ
Régularité
6cyl - 3700cc · Red · VD 40201 (CH)
  • Jean-Pierre Slaviç
  • Aurélie Slaviç
27 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 3539 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Silver · VD 175 262 (CH)
  • Jean-Pierre Valentini
  • Frederic Fatien
28 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Competizione
Régularité
chassis 2321 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Yellow · OAV.932 (B)
  • Bernard Haquette
  • Bertrand Henique
30 Plateau-1 1961 Facel Vega Facellia
Régularité
Silver · 404 ACW 31 (F)
  • Guy Desmartin
  • Alain Netter
31 Plateau-1 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Régularité
4cyl - 1900cc · Pale Green · 615 FWH 92 (F)
  • Olivier Poelaert
  • Gaël Regent
32 Plateau-1 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Spider
Régularité
chassis 10123 379028 · Red · 8000 SY 87 (F)
  • Yves Sgubbi
  • Frederic Fournet
33 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 B
Régularité
Red · 8070 VH 84 (F)
  • François Guerin
  • Jean-Louis Maitron
34 Plateau-1 1960 Alfa Romeo SZ
Régularité
chassis 10126 00005 · 4cyl - 1300cc · Red · AL 681 QW (F)
  • Antoine Blasco
  • Francis Dougnac
35 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Gold metallic · 59 RMV 75 (F)
  • Stéphane Enguehard
  • Pascale Gransard
36 Plateau-1 1960 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider Veloce
Régularité
4cyl - 1300cc · Red · 24854 PT (I)
  • Marzio Giulio Villa
  • Maria Cristin Abello
37 Plateau-1 1973 Saab 96
Régularité
chassis 967320042?1 · 4cyl - 1500cc · Beige · 367 VV 73 (F)
  • Bernard Pellat
  • Francis Kessous
38 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Régularité
chassis 670390 · Silver · 2880 WE 73 (F)
  • Didier Benaroya
  • Philippe Dischamp
39 Plateau-1 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Régularité
chassis LML/50/273 · AL-83-31 (NL)
  • Geert van de Velde
  • Roelof van de Velde
40 Plateau-1 1954 Jaguar XK 120
Régularité
Dark Red · 120 XK 31 (F)
  • Bernard Oksman
  • Patricia Oksman
41 Plateau-1 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Régularité
Red (White stripes) · 162 BWK 31 (F)
  • Olivier Oksman
  • Adrien Oksman
44 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB 2/4 Mk III
Régularité
Dark Green metallic · MK 3007 (L)
  • Patrick Hautot
  • Michael Moore
45 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2159 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Red · MFF 435 (GB)
  • José Manuel Albuquerque
  • Maria Bustorff
46 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Competizione
Régularité
chassis 1791 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Dark Red · S 656 YY
  • Corrado Cupellini
47 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2731 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Red · PR 612 777 (I)
  • Marco Pelizziari
  • Matteo Braglia
48 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2067 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Silver · GSK 684 (GB)
  • Xavier Galant
  • Vincent Neurrisse
49 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2563 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Red · VS 1598 (CH)
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Andreas Birner
49 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 2563 GT · VS 1598 (CH)
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Andreas Birner
50 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2845 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Dark Red · 620 UXM (GB)
  • David Clark
  • David Fitzsimons
51 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 3367 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Silver · 100 SWB (GB)
  • Steven Sharp
  • Tom Edwards
52 Plateau-1 1962 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 3577 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Silver · GE 43784 (CH)
  • Henri-Louis Maunoir
  • Claude Sage
53 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 3143 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Red · MI 622 236 (I)
  • Martin Sucari
  • Eliot Sucari
54 Plateau-1 1958 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Régularité
6cyl - 3400cc · Dark Blue · 183 BFH 83 (F)
  • Christian Baud
  • Jean-Claude Billot
55 Plateau-1 1962 Porsche 356 B Carrera 2
Régularité
  • Matthias Mangold
  • Heiko Gropp
56 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 10681 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Dark Grey metallic · VBY 244E (GB)
  • Alexander Senft
  • Chantal Senft
57 Plateau-1 1962 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 3527 GT · 12cyl · Red · 6 GTO (GB)
  • Irvine Laidlaw
  • Robert Ellis
58 Plateau-1 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 09395 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Dark Red · YAS 665 (GB)
  • Claudio Scalise
  • Gustavo Pecoroff
60 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 09909 · 12cyl · Yellow · PWP 265E (GB)
  • Juan Ball
  • Marcos Ball
62 Plateau-1 1959 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Interim Berlinetta Scaglietti
Régularité
chassis 1509 GT
  • Mohammed Kamal Syed
63 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 4219 GT · 12cyl · Dark Blue · EFC 31A (GB)
  • Brandon Wang
64 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/C Berlinetta Scaglietti longnose
Régularité
chassis 09085
  • Anil Thadani
65 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 10423
  • Benedict Wang
  • Sam Wong
66 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Régularité
chassis 07413 · RJH 389
  • William Heinecke
67 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
Régularité
chassis 09067
  • Patrick Ma
70 Plateau-2 1958 Porsche 356 Speedster
Régularité
  • Régis Mathieu
  • Helene Mathieu
71 Plateau-2 1955 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Régularité
L4 / 2.700 cc · Light Blue metallic (White top) · 101 ZN 44 (F)
  • Georges Troussier
  • Nicolas Lemercier
73 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Régularité
chassis 07473 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Silver · 602 FSD 92 (F)
  • Christian Fleury
  • Stéphane Bonoron
74 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 911
Régularité
6cyl - 2000cc · Grey · OCB 802 (B)
  • Jean-Jacques Gaasch
  • Hubert Gaasch
75 Plateau-2 1966 Ford Mustang Coupé
Régularité
8cyl - 4700cc · Maroon (White stripes) · 7333 TF 81 (F)
  • Jean-François Nicoules
  • François Peyronnet
76 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 10403
  • Anthony Pozner
  • Kris K. Rai
77 Plateau-2 1971 Lotus Europa
Régularité
Green · AE-134-BQ (F)
  • Jean-Christ Batteria
  • Isabelle Leouffre
78 Plateau-2 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Régularité
chassis 06928 · 6cyl - 2400cc · Silver · ZH 53 978 (CH)
  • Peter Von Muralt
  • Martino Bammatter
79 Plateau-2 1955 Austin-Healey 100/4
Régularité
4cyl - 2700cc · Blue metallic · 278 AAW 35 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Hector
  • José Da Rocha
80 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Régularité
chassis 06881 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Silver (Red-Yellow-Red stripe) · LU 0577 A
  • Carlos De Miguel
  • Secundino Suarez
81 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo Giulietta
Régularité
  • Villa
  • Abello
82 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A 110 1600
Régularité
4cyl - 1800cc · White (Red-White-Blue stripe) · H 9210 BBB (E)
  • Miguel Arias Canete
  • Santiago Zayas
83 Plateau-2 1971 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Régularité
chassis 02224 · 6cyl - 2400cc · Blue metallic · H 3132 BBB (E)
  • Julio Batista
  • Marc Oederlin
84 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Régularité
6cyl - 2700cc · Orange · 911 VV 21 (F)
  • Daniele Ascension
  • Marie Jean Ascension
85 Plateau-2 1972 De Tomaso Pantera GTS
Régularité
chassis THP NMY 04692 · 8cyl - 5700cc · Silver (Black hood) · AJ 007 SL (F)
  • Alain Benedetti
  • Hugues Benedetti
86 Plateau-2 1971 NSU 1200 TT Gr II
Régularité
4cyl - 1200cc · White / Light Blue · JEL.376 (B)
  • Bernard Robinet
  • Alain Patrice
87 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6
Régularité
6cyl - 2000cc · Black · 3073 XS 21 (F)
  • Philippe Cleon
  • Nathalie Aubin
88 Plateau-2 1970 Renault Alpine A 110 1300G
Régularité
  • Michel Almairac
  • Elisabeth Almairac
89 Plateau-2 1969 Lotus Elan S4
Régularité
4cyl - 1600cc · Pale Yellow · DM-00-21 (NL)
  • John A. Möllenkamp
  • Dorine Möllenkamp
90 Plateau-2 1967 Citroën DS 19
Régularité
4cyl - 1900cc · Blue · 7829 GL 78 (F)
  • Laurent Brakhausen
  • Gérome Liard
91 Plateau-2 1971 Lamborghini Miura Spyder
Régularité
12cyl - 3900c · Red · 3846 MW 92 (F)
  • Françis Pesey
  • Michèle Pesey
92 Plateau-2 1972 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Régularité
chassis 911 230 1719 ? · 6cyl - 2400cc · Yellow · 134 AZL 51 (F)
  • Claude Dumas-Pilhou
  • Julien Dumas-pilhou
93 Plateau-2 1974 BMW 2002 Turbo
Régularité
chassis 4290339 · 4cyl - 2000cc · White · AQ-947-EY (F)
  • Pascal Silio
  • Arnaud Letellier
94 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
Régularité
chassis 06895 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Red · 233 BAX 06 (F)
  • Olivier Blanpain
  • Jacques Blanpain
95 Plateau-2 1955 Jaguar XK 140
Régularité
Olive Green · GE 500 097 (CH)
  • Guy Demole
  • Françoise Demole
96 Plateau-2 1965 Lotus Elan
Régularité
4cyl - 1600cc · Green · GE 25763 (CH)
  • Jon A Pinösch
  • Michel Buzzi
97 Plateau-2 1957 AC Ace Bristol
Régularité
Dark Green · 47 BVW 06 (F)
  • Pierre Pinelli
  • Eric Martin
98 Plateau-2 1958 AC Aceca
Régularité
6cyl - 2000cc · Dark Blue · 413 YY 49 (F)
  • Hugues De Beauregard
  • Jean-Pierre Armandet
99 Plateau-2 1959 AC Ace Bristol
Régularité
6cyl - 2000cc · Silver · AN-972-FB (F)
  • Franck Levotre
  • Maxime Levotre
100 Plateau-2 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Régularité
6cyl - 3800cc · Silver · 433 QMM 75 (F)
  • Jean-Marie Fabre
  • Patrick Guerrier de Dumast
101 Plateau-2 1971 Dino 246 GT
Régularité
chassis 06060 · 6cyl - 2400cc · Yellow · 596 RLY 75 (F)
  • Pierre Blain
  • Marie Crocheraux
102 Plateau-2 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 2439 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Beige (Pale Blue stripe) · NSL 428 (GB)
  • Daniela Ellerbrock
  • Zaklina Rohwer
103 Plateau-2 1969 Dino 206 GT
Régularité
chassis 00374 · 6cyl - 2000cc · Red · 399 BEH 75 (F)
  • Christophe Brunhes
  • Geoffroy De Lacretelle
104 Plateau-2 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Régularité
4cyl - 2000cc · 2000 XX 92 (F)
  • Patrick Baigneres
  • Pawel Wasilewski
105 Plateau-2 1961 Porsche 356
Régularité
  • Franck Menard
  • Valentin Kaiser
106 Plateau-2 1973 Dino 246 GTS
Régularité
chassis 05462 · 6cyl - 2400cc · Yellow · 246 BHL 06 (F)
  • Pascal Papazyan
  • Williem Nijthall
107 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Régularité
chassis 613483 · 4cyl - 1600cc · Red · 532 BFE 83 (F)
  • Ivan Vercoutere
  • David Graus
108 Plateau-2 1965 Alfa Romeo Giulia Spider GT
Régularité
4cyl - 1600cc · Silver (Black stripes) · 4962 SE 65 (F)
  • Christophe Sevestre
  • Pierre Sevestre
109 Plateau-2 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Régularité
White (Dark Red stripes) · AM 246 BZ (F)
  • Bernard Dumonteil
  • Youcef Mazur
110 Plateau-2 1965 Ford Mustang
Régularité
8cyl - 6400cc · Dark Grey metallic (Black stripes) · 216 FDG 92 (F)
  • Antoine Choque
  • Donald Choque
111 Plateau-2 1967 Ford Mustang Coupé
Régularité
chassis 122019 · 8cyl - 4700cc · White (Dark Blue hood) · 963 MHZ 75 (F)
  • Jérôme Van Eekert
  • Lucille Van Eekert
112 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1600 HF
Régularité
4cyl - 1600cc · Red - White (Marlboro livery) · 7288 WK 01 (F)
  • Jean-Michel Martin
  • Olivier Martin
113 Plateau-2 1973 Fiat 124 Spider
Régularité
White · 55 YB 18 (F)
  • Françoise Mahul Poncini
  • Dominique Mey Mougel
114 Plateau-2 1968 Renault Alpine A 110 1300G
Régularité
  • François Devigny
  • Franck Clement
115 Plateau-2 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Régularité
6cyl - 3800cc · Dark Grey · VD 987 (CH)
  • Jean-François Demole
  • Helena Aedo
116 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Régularité
chassis 06603 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Dark Grey metallic · AD-549-EF (F)
  • Georges Saier
  • Eddy Benezet
117 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
  • Christian Bouriez
  • Jérôme Pascal
118 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Régularité
chassis 10163 · Dark Blue · XBL 278E (GB)
  • David Gasken
  • James Mac Naughton
119 Plateau-2 1972 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Régularité
chassis 03610 · 6cyl - 2400cc · Red · EOE 909K (GB)
  • Ian Tandy
  • Rachel Moran
120 Plateau-2 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Régularité
3800cc · Silver · 907 FMH 92 (F)
  • Corentine Quiniou
  • Carla Rebeiz
121 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Régularité
chassis 906-117 · 6-cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · 906 XB 42 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Pichon
  • André Cizeron
122 Plateau-2 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Régularité
chassis 05284 · 14 FJM 92 (F)
  • Sylvain Netter
  • Annick Netter
123 Plateau-2 1973 Citroën SM
Régularité
6cyl - 3000cc · Pale Blue · 885 ETD 78 (F)
  • Jacques Letort
  • Philippe Maze
124 Plateau-2 1971 Renault Alpine A 110 1600S Group IV
Régularité
chassis 17369 · Blue metallic · 110 BLR 06 (F)
  • Christian Craff
  • Olivier Gedon
125 Plateau-2 1972 Citroën SM
Régularité
6cyl - 3000cc · Pale Blue · 883 ETD 78 (F)
  • François Lavenant
  • Sophie Lavenant
126 Plateau-2 1971 Morgan Plus 8
Régularité
Green metallic · 9519 TA 81 (F)
  • Jean Pierre Mader
  • Jean-Michel Carriere
127 Plateau-2 1972 Fiat 124 Abarth
Régularité
4cyl - 1800cc · Red (Yellow accents) · W 22131A (A)
  • Werner Fessl
  • Erwin Putz
128 Plateau-2 1972 De Tomaso Pantera
Régularité
8cyl - 5700cc · Grey metallic · 5979 TV 33 (F)
  • Norbert Fradin
  • Claire Fradin
129 Plateau-2 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'TdF' Berlinetta
Régularité
chassis 0903 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Red (Black stripe) · FXS 385 (GB)
  • Jean Guikas
  • Michel Abellan
130 Plateau-2 1972 De Tomaso Pantera
Régularité
  • Slobodan Arezina
  • Martine Arezina
131 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Régularité
Black (Silver stripes) · 914 ALK
  • Georges-Henri Meylan
  • Fragniere
132 Plateau-2 1973 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Régularité
6cyl - 2400cc · Blue - Yellow · H 0246 BBB (E)
  • Dominique Guénat
  • Franco Armentano
133 Plateau-2 1973 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Régularité
6cyl - 2400cc · White (Alitalia livery) · 169 BBH 35 (F)
  • Richard Mille
  • Yvan Mahé
134 Plateau-2 1974 Lancia Stratos
Régularité
6cyl - 2400cc · French Blue · 9700 XR 64 (F)
  • Didier Lefebvre
  • Edouard Malard
136 Plateau-2 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Régularité
chassis 09041 · IOO GTB (GB)
  • Ivor Dunbar
  • Simon Carter
151 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Compétition VHC
chassis 2129 GT · Silver (checkered nose) · MO 59763 (I)
  • Adrian Beecroft
  • Derek Marsh
152 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 1993 GT
  • Marc Devis
  • Rupert Clevely
152 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Compétition VHC
chassis 2787 GT · Pale Blue · 7272 RU (GB)
  • Marc Devis
  • Rupert Clevely
153 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Competizione
chassis 1917 GT · 893 UXL
  • Peter Neumark
  • David Franklin
153 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Compétition VHC
chassis 1993 GT · Silver · 893 UXL (GB)
  • Peter Neumark
  • David Franklin
154 Plateau-3 1966 Ford Mustang
Compétition G
8cyl - 4700cc · Blue (White stripes) · TRX 235 D (GB)
  • Peter Bradfield
  • Pat Blakeney Edwards
155 Plateau-3 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Compétition VHC
chassis 2111 GT · 12cyl - 3000cc · Yellow · ZH 14 880 (CH)
  • Diego Meier
  • Giacomo Amoroso
156 Plateau-3 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Compétition VHC
chassis DB4GT/0137/R · 6cyl - 3700cc · Black · BVD 115B (GB)
  • Dennis Singleton
  • Charlot Singleton
158 Plateau-3 1962 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Compétition VHC
chassis 860343 · L6 / 3.800 cc · Silver (White stripes) · AP 017 ZP (F)
  • Ludovic Le Boeuf
  • Delphine Le Boeuf
160 Plateau-3 1963 Ford Cortina Lotus
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · White / Black · BHK 223A (GB)
  • Nick Jarvis
  • Andrew Prill
161 Plateau-3 1964 Ford Cortina Lotus
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · White · 272 CWU (GB)
  • Christian Odin
  • Guillaume Lucot
162 Plateau-3 1965 Ford Mustang
Compétition VHC
White (Black hood) · AQ-755-KP (F)
  • Françis Pouessel
  • Bernard Colombo
163 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Compétition VHC
chassis AR.613.117 · 4cyl - 1600cc · Black (Green accents) · AK-H 514H (D)
  • Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg
  • Bernd Hahne
164 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Red · BM-06974 (D)
  • Alexander Furiani
  • Tancredi d'Amore
165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Compétition VHC
chassis 2067 GT · Red · OCG.678 (B)
  • Philippe Lancksweert
  • Christophe Van Riet
166 Plateau-3 1965 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Compétition VHC
Dark Green · OCB.261 (B)
  • Georges Verquin
  • Vincent Ricour
167 Plateau-3 1966 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Compétition VHC
chassis 246 527 · Red (Blue-White-Red stripe) · 370 RMF 75 (F)
  • Régis Merlin
  • Christophe Merlin
168 Plateau-3 1970 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Compétition VHC
6-cylinder, 2.600cc · Dark Blue · 6752 SM 83 (F)
  • Sébastien Vignot
  • Pierre-Marie Maurice
170 Plateau-3 1968 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Compétition G
4cyl - 1300cc · Red · 1242 VC 18 (F)
  • Paul Grundy
  • Kim Taylor-Smith
171 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Light Grey · 173 DMG 59 (F)
  • Laurent Paulus
  • Jean-Sebastien Pomart
172 Plateau-3 1958 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Compétition VHC
Grey · HH-MK 751H (D)
  • Albrecht Haase
  • Christina Haase
173 Plateau-3 1958 Jaguar MK1
Compétition G
6cyl - 3400cc · Black · 768 RNG 75 (F)
  • Pierre-Henri Mahul
  • Geor Asperti-Boursin
174 Plateau-3 1959 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Compétition VHC
chassis 993108 · 6-cylinder, 3.400cc · White · 3400 YP 56 (F)
  • Pierre Le Gloahec
  • Isabelle Patissier
175 Plateau-3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 2700cc · Black · AQ-981-KM (F)
  • Franck Massimi
  • Jean-Pierre Poisson
176 Plateau-3 1954 Jaguar XK 140
Compétition VHC
Black · 120 ARR 51 (F)
  • Roland Urban
  • Alexandre Urban
177 Plateau-3 1965 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Red (White stripe) · 174 MYC 75 (F)
  • Jacques Roucolle
  • Joseph Zago
178 Plateau-3 1965 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Compétition VHC
chassis CA2S7L732327 · 4cyl - 1300cc · White · 3675 ZB 94 (F)
  • Dominique Rosello
  • Christian Richard
179 Plateau-3 1969 Austin Cooper S 1300
Compétition G
chassis 250S-18161A · 4 cylinder, 1.300 cc · Blue (White roof) · BAB IOH (GB)
  • Philippe Belin
  • Stéphane Soulet
181 Plateau-3 1955 Austin-Healey 100/4
Compétition VHC
chassis BN1 227598 · 4cyl - 2600cc · Cream · OSJ 919 (GB)
  • Robert Rawe
  • Xavier Sanz de Acedo
182 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100/4
Compétition VHC
chassis 220559 · Blue-Grey metallic · 2132 WH 69 (F)
  • Franck Augis
  • Gilles Christophe
183 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100/4
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 2700cc · Red · 840 CPQ 59 (F)
  • Stefano Friscia
  • Franck Boedt
184 Plateau-3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Compétition VHC
Black · 379 QYQ 75 (F)
  • Gildas LeComte du Noüy
  • Dominique Benoît
185 Plateau-3 1975 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Dark Red (White stripe) · 1975 YM 54 (F)
  • Christian Chiaravita
  • Gérard Caizergues
186 Plateau-3 1953 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Silver · WXU 11 (GB)
  • Yves Junne
  • Lee Maxted-page
187 Plateau-3 1953 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Compétition VHC
chassis 50202 · 4cyl - 1600cc · Silver (Blue stripes) · AA-474-TW (F)
  • Stéphane Zelmanski
  • Raynald Dalla-mutta
188 Plateau-3 1954 Triumph TR2
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 2000cc · Dark Green · AN-207-HS (F)
  • Fabrice Mestrot
  • Dominique Mestrot
190 Plateau-3 1959 MG A
Compétition VHC
chassis 71851 · Dark Green · 465 LLP 75 (F)
  • Olivier Mazoyer
  • Patrick Touze
191 Plateau-3 1964 MG B
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Red / Silver · AF-616-XQ (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Margainaud
  • Jean-Bapt Margainaud
193 Plateau-3 1965 Morris Cooper S
Compétition VHC
L4 / 1.100cc · Red · 448 DMN 59 (F)
  • Eugène Deleplanque
  • Herculano Pacheco
194 Plateau-3 1956 Porsche 356 A
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Silver (Black hood) · AG 447 HE
  • Roland Medici
  • Miruna Medici
195 Plateau-3 1959 Porsche 356 A
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Silver (Orange stripes) · 571 PBZ 75 (F)
  • Valere Jaudinaud
  • Mylene Jaudinaud
196 Plateau-3 1955 Triumph TR2
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 2000cc · Black (Green nose) · D-JO 13H (D)
  • Jo von Muschwitz
  • Peter Pagnia
197 Plateau-3 1958 Triumph TR3
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 2200cc · Red · 968 NCZ 75 (F)
  • Thomas De Bellaigue
  • Philippe Troesch
198 Plateau-3 1965 Porsche 356 C
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · White (Red accents) · 40 EXY 95 (F)
  • Gérald Garcia
  • Vianney Colombo
199 Plateau-3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1900cc · Light Grey · 15536 SV (I)
  • Marco Cajani
  • Fabrizio Zamuner
200 Plateau-3 1969 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Compétition G
Red · TLD 556G (GB)
  • Hans Hugenholtz
  • Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
201 Plateau-3 1973 Lotus Europa
Compétition G
4cyl - 1600cc · Black · AA 438 BD (F)
  • Nicolas Comar
  • Guillaume Gouble
202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Compétition VHC
Dark Grey · 1900 YC 74 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Cathiard
  • Christine Cathiard
205 Plateau-4 1963 Shelby Cobra 289
Compétition VHC
chassis CSX 2130 · 8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Red (White stripes) · 644 CGT (GB)
  • Shaun Lynn
  • Kevin Kivlochan
206 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
L4 / 1.600 cc · Pale Green (White stripe) · 95 YY 93 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Lajournade
  • Denis Baron
207 Plateau-4 1964 Porsche 904 GTS
Compétition G
  • Pierre-Alain France
  • Jean Philippe France
208 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Silver (Dark Blue stripe) · EKL 979C (GB)
  • Damien Kohler
  • Guy Pirenne
209 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 3800cc · White (Blue stripes) · 459 BVK 92 (F)
  • Jean-Marc Merlin
  • Sophie Merlin
210 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Compétition VHC
chassis 878169 · 6-cylinder, 3.800 cc · Red · WPV 952A (GB)
  • Hugo Payen
  • Tristan Couedel
211 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
Dark Grey metallic · 542 KVR 75 (F)
  • Jean-François Bentz
  • Francis Trichet
212 Plateau-4 1962 AC Cobra
Compétition VHC
Black (White stripes) · AH-34-37 (NL)
  • Armand Adriaans
  • Susanne Adriaans
213 Plateau-4 1964 AC Cobra 289
Compétition VHC
chassis CSX 2348 · V8 cylinder, 4.700 cc · Dark Green · 35 COB (GB)
  • Mark Freeman
  • John Freeman
214 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Compétition VHC
chassis 07641 · Red (Blue-White-Blue stripe) · IO 594 (GB)
  • Steven Read
  • Timothy Robertson
215 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
Compétition G
8cyl - 4700cc · White (Blue stripes) · 395 QMT 75 (F)
  • François Demachy
  • Alexandrine Demachy
216 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
chassis 861348 · Dark Grey metallic · 964 FPJ 92 (F)
  • Galal Mahmoud
  • To Goldsmith
217 Plateau-4 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Compétition VHC
chassis DB4GT/0122/R · 6cyl - 3700cc · Green metallic · UAX 262 (GB)
  • Tarek Mahmoud
  • Cyril De Bustros
218 Plateau-4 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
Compétition VHC
chassis AR10511 750043 · 4cyl - 1600 cc · White · HB-AR 171H (D)
  • Franco Meiners
  • Michel Mhitarian
219 Plateau-4 1968 Porsche 911 T/H
Compétition G
White (Orange hood) · GE 678 828 (CH)
  • Mike Humphreys
  • Andrew Beverley
220 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo TZ
Compétition VHC
chassis AR10511 750085 · Dark Red · ABH 323C (GB)
  • Olivier Ellerbrock
  • Bruno Saft
221 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
chassis 283621 · 4cyl - 1600cc · Blue (White stripes) · 289 QYC 75 (F)
  • Jean-Jacques Mey
  • Paul Rossignol
222 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · White (Red stripes) · EU 06018 (D)
  • Afschin Fatemi
  • Eckart Knoche
223 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 3800cc · Silver (Blue stripes) · HS-06122 (D)
  • Alexander Berstein
  • Paul Georges Ruprecht
224 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Compétition VHC
chassis 09041 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Red · IOO GTB (GB)
  • Ivor Dunbar
  • Simon Carter
225 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Compétition VHC
chassis 09007 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Silver · ZH 58 200 (CH)
  • Arnold Meier
  • Mélanie Meier
226 Plateau-4 1964 Ferrari 275 GTB
Compétition VHC
chassis 06489 · 12cyl - 3300cc · Beige · KOR.003 (B)
  • Christian Dumolin
  • Pierre Adyns
227 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
Dark Green · H 1764 BBB (E)
  • Javier Ortega
  • Isabel Alcon
228 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
chassis 879632 · Dark Green (Yellow nose) · 103 AMY 44 (F)
  • Jean Luc Maillochaud
  • Philippe Goffredi
229 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
Compétition VHC
8cyl - 4700cc · Pale Yellow · PNW 226C (GB)
  • Roy Stephenson
  • Peter Robinson
230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Compétition H
  • Camilo Steuer
  • Thomas Steuer
231 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
Compétition VHC
chassis 911 303 144 · 6cyl - 2000cc · Green · 1983 XY 01 (F)
  • Michel Billion-Rey
  • Jean-François Penillard
232 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 2000cc · Pale Blue / Orange · 911 RY 79 (F)
  • Claude Le Jean
  • Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
233 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 2000cc · Beige (Brown stripe) · OCM.551 (B)
  • Jean Marc Bussolini
  • Patricia Bussolini
234 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 2000cc · Beige (Green stripes) · K-UL 51H (D)
  • Gaby Von Oppenheim
  • Marc De Siebenthal
235 Plateau-4 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Compétition VHC
6cyl - 3800cc · Black · 404 ERT 92 (F)
  • Frédéric Vial
  • Luc De Noyellle
237 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
Compétition VHC
White (Black hood) · AL 755 LK (F)
  • Didier Sirgue
  • Jean-Marc Claverie
238 Plateau-4 1963 Ford Galaxie
Compétition VHC
7000cc · White · W 242 AN (F)
  • Stéphane Sabates
  • Cathy Legat
239 Plateau-4 1970 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Compétition G
Silver / Blue · 87 YS 17 (F)
  • Philippe Ancelin
  • Michel Foucry
240 Plateau-4 1971 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Compétition G
4cyl - 1750cc · Yellow / Beige · W-814-BF (F)
  • Franco Lembo
  • Nicolas Melin
241 Plateau-4 1970 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Compétition G
4cyl - 1750cc · Yellow · CT 692171
  • Marco Rossi
  • Laura Rossi
242 Plateau-4 1970 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Compétition G
4cyl - 1750cc · Red / Silver · ZA 630 SY (I)
  • Vinicio Marta
  • Mario Cajani
243 Plateau-4 1966 Lotus Elan
Compétition VHC
4cyl - 1600cc · Pale Blue / Orange · AN-705-TL (F)
  • Jean Legras
  • Jean-Philippe Debrie
244 Plateau-4 1972 CG Proto 548
Compétition H
4cyl - 1300cc · White / Blue · 548 AAJ 34 (F)
  • Philippe Lero
  • Pierre François Guy
250 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Compétition H
4cyl - 1800cc · White (Defense Mondiale livery) · 9870 SQ 86 (F)
  • Jean Ragnotti
  • Francis Mercier
251 Plateau-5 1975 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Compétition H
chassis 1800VB 20503 · 4-cylinder, 1.800cc · Yellow · 8287 WX 01 (F)
  • Alain Serpaggi
  • Jean-Pierre Prévost
252 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Compétition I
chassis 31135 · 8cyl - 3000cc · Blue (Pioneer livery) · 308 YC 74 (F)
  • Jacques Entremont
  • François Xavier Entremont
253 Plateau-5 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
chassis 906.121 · White · 37876 (USA-MA)
  • Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard
  • Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
255 Plateau-5 1967 Porsche 910
Compétition H
chassis 910.022 · White · VAS 103 (GB)
  • François Perrodo
  • Patrick Pachod
256 Plateau-5 1977 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Compétition I
Pale Blue · 421 WT 28 (F)
  • Pierre-Etienne Bordet
  • Alexandre Viron
257 Plateau-5 1979 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Compétition I
White · 232 YC 01 (F)
  • Florent Prevost
  • Alexandre Cros
258 Plateau-5 1972 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Compétition H
4cyl - 1800cc · Blue metallic · 2413 VA 16 (F)
  • Gérard Besson
  • Christian Morales
260 Plateau-5 1973 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Compétition H
4cyl - 1800cc · Blue metallic · 1973 WS 26 (F)
  • Gilles Gibier
  • Virginie Delobel
261 Plateau-5 1972 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Compétition G
Blue (Red roof) · 627 BCR 83 (F)
  • Denis Clerc
  • Nancy Dijoux
262 Plateau-5 1973 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Compétition H
chassis 18291 · 4cyl - 1800cc · Blue metallic · 555 HT 76 (F)
  • Christian Chambord
  • Stéphane Baschiera
263 Plateau-5 1972 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Compétition H
chassis 15681 · 12cyl - 4400cc · Red / Pale Blue · WRF 756L (GB)
  • Dudley Mason Styrron
  • Sally Mason Styrron
264 Plateau-5 1974 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
Compétition H
3000cc · Silver · 802 BWZ 83 (F)
  • François Degand
  • Jean-François Remesy
265 Plateau-5 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Compétition G
chassis 906.115 · White (Red hood) · OBU.593 (B)
  • Daniel Vercamer
  • Martine Vercamer
266 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Compétition H
  • Martin Jörgens
  • Detlef Von Der Lieck
267 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Compétition H
8cyl - 5300cc · Red (Black hood) · 630 EVJ 92 (F)
  • Guy Chriqui
  • Sabine Assouline
268 Plateau-5 1975 De Tomaso Pantera
Compétition H
8cyl - 5700cc · Red (Black hood) · OOI.001 (B)
  • Jean-Charles Faulx
  • Chantal Berlier
269 Plateau-5 1969 Chevrolet Corvette
Compétition G
8cyl - 7000cc · White (Black hood) · 9161 WN 85 (F)
  • Alberto Francioni
  • Alfred Strebel
270 Plateau-5 1972 Chevrolet Corvette
Compétition G
8cyl - 7000cc · Red · 833 ETC 78 (F)
  • Philippe Vandromme
  • Frédéric Vivier
271 Plateau-5 1971 Chevrolet Corvette
Compétition G
8cyl - 7400cc · Red (Yellow stripe) · 18 BXD 83 (F)
  • Bernard Salam
  • Olivier Salam
272 Plateau-5 1973 Ligier JS 2
Compétition H
Yellow / Green · W 048 BX (F)
  • Grégoire Audi
  • Mark B. Leonard
273 Plateau-5 1973 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Compétition H
chassis 107.023-10-006826 · Silver (Black hood) · 278 RHZ 75 (F)
  • Augustin Chochin
  • Antoine Lot
274 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Compétition H
chassis 911 460 9094 · 6cyl - 3000cc · Red · CTC 466M (GB)
  • Didier Denat
  • Barbara Denat
275 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Compétition H
chassis 911 460 9047 · 6cyl - 3000cc · White · GE 90011 (CH)
  • Philippe Senger
  • Pierre Alain Eggly
276 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Compétition H
6cyl - 3000cc · Dark Grey · 279 BDP 83 (F)
  • Patrick Pappalardo
  • Bruno Morin
277 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Compétition H
6cyl - 2800cc · Black · 785 CCQ 57 (F)
  • Jean-François Piquet
  • Monique Piquet
278 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Compétition G
6cyl - 2000cc · Green · VD 361 470 (CH)
  • John Logan
  • Fred Hampton
282 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
Compétition G
Yellow (White stripe) · FBY 541H (GB)
  • Simon Bowrey
  • Jamie Richardson
283 Plateau-5 1971 Porsche 914/6 GT
Compétition G
6cyl - 2000cc · Silver · 1972 XR 69 (F)
  • Jacques Bertoni
  • Michel Bathelot
284 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 914/6 GT
Compétition G
6cyl - 2000cc · Black (Pale Blue accents) · 135 AZL 51 (F)
  • Philippe Godet
  • Nathalie Godet
285 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Compétition G
4cyl · White (Red-White-Blue stripe) · H 8959 BBB (E)
286 Plateau-5 1971 Citroën SM
Compétition G
6cyl - 3000cc · Beige · 718 EAE 78 (F)
  • Frédéric Daunat
  • Thibault De Wazieres
287 Plateau-5 1972 Ligier JS 2
Compétition H
chassis 23797203
  • Paul Knapfield
  • Guy Fawe
VIP Ouvreurs 2002 Ferrari Enzo
chassis ZFFCZ56B000133027 · Red · L 092 (MC)
  • Helmut Schwingen
  • Günther Schwingen
VIP1 Ouvreurs 1995 Ferrari F50
chassis 104782 · Red
  • Helmut Schwingen
  • Günther Schwingen
VIP2 Ouvreurs 2002 Ferrari Enzo
chassis ZFFCZ56B000136520 · Red · 6667 W 94 (F)
  • Joël Rivière
  • Dominique Wozniak

Results ETAPE-1-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
14:21.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
14:50.7 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
3 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
15:14.3 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
4 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
15:19.4 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
5 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
15:28.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
6 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
16:15.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
7 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
20:10.4 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
8 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
20:22.2 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
9 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
21:12.6 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
10 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
21:31.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
11 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
21:31.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
12 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
21:35.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
13 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
21:38.4 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
14 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
21:57.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
15 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
21:58.6 Coef. 0.73, TC/5B
16 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
22:06.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
17 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
22:12.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
18 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Derek Marsh
22:14.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
19 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
22:25.4 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
20 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
22:38.0 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
21 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
22:52.2 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
22 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
23:04.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
23 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
23:27.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
24 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
23:36.4 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
25 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
23:45.0 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
26 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
24:04.5 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
27 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
24:25.8 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
28 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
24:28.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
29 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
24:36.3 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5
30 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
24:47.4 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
31 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
24:48.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
32 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
24:49.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
33 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
24:54.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
34 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
24:57.6 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
35 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
24:57.8 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
36 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
25:03.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
37 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
25:03.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
38 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
25:05.0 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
39 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
25:23.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
40 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
25:27.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
41 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
25:40.3 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
42 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
25:52.2 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
43 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
26:07.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
44 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
26:21.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
45 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
26:43.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
46 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
26:48.5 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
47 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
27:03.6 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
48 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
27:12.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
49 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
27:18.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
50 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
27:26.2 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
51 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
27:36.7 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
52 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
27:52.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
53 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
27:54.5 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
54 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
28:00.9 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
55 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
28:07.0 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
56 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
28:19.4 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
57 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
28:19.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
58 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
28:38.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
59 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
28:40.2 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
60 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
29:02.6 Coef. 1.06, TC/23
61 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
29:26.0 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
62 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
29:39.0 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
63 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
29:58.6 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16
64 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
31:04.6 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
65 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
31:15.9 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
66 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
31:16.3 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
67 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
31:21.1 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
68 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
31:22.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
69 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
31:40.8 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
70 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
31:42.6 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
71 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
31:49.9 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
72 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
32:06.3 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
73 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
32:10.5 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
74 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
32:29.2 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
75 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
32:40.0 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
76 252 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
32:55.5 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
77 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
33:56.1 Coef. 1.10, GTP/16
78 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
34:04.3 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
79 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
34:32.7 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
80 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
34:34.8 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
81 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
34:58.6 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
82 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
35:05.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
83 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
35:09.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
84 257 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
37:32.5 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
85 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
38:41.5 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
86 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
41:09.8 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
87 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
54:37.5 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
88 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
59:33.3 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
89 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
1:04:22.9 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
90 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
1:05:54.4 Coef. 0.73, TC/7
91 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
1:07:13.2 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
92 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
1:10:20.5 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
93 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
1:10:57.1 Coef. 1.01, GTS/16
94 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
1:11:54.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
95 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
1:14:14.2 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
96 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
1:17:05.9 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
97 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
1:17:23.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
98 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
1:17:32.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
99 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
1:19:23.4 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
100 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
1:19:37.5 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
101 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
1:19:56.0 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
102 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
1:24:49.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
103 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
1:25:19.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
104 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
1:25:54.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
105 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
1:44:00.8 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
106 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
1:44:51.8 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
107 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
1:45:30.1 Coef. 1.16, GTS/25
108 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
1:53:01.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
109 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
1:53:21.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
110 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
1:57:43.2 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
111 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
2:04:59.2 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
112 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
2:13:42.4 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
113 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
2:19:31.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
114 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
2:55:51.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
115 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
3:03:07.2 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
116 256 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
3:19:06.4 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37

Results ETAPE-2-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
33:00.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
33:39.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
3 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
33:48.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
4 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
34:34.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
5 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
38:48.1 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
6 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
39:54.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
7 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
46:00.1 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
8 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
46:48.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
9 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
48:31.8 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
10 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
48:56.2 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
11 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
49:32.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
12 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
49:49.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
13 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
50:52.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
14 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
51:04.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
15 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
51:30.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
16 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Derek Marsh
51:43.1 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
17 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
53:04.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
18 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
53:21.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
19 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
53:21.9 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
20 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
54:32.3 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
21 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
54:58.0 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
22 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
55:17.8 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
23 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
56:00.6 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
24 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
56:22.5 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
25 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
56:26.4 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
26 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
57:01.6 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
27 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
57:15.2 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
28 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
57:44.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
29 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
57:51.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
30 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
58:01.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
31 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
58:25.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
32 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
58:32.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
33 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
59:00.5 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
34 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
59:17.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
35 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
59:26.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
36 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
1:01:10.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
37 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
1:01:25.9 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
38 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
1:01:33.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
39 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
1:01:48.3 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
40 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
1:01:49.7 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
41 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
1:02:56.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
42 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
1:03:07.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
43 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
1:03:16.4 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
44 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
1:03:16.5 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
45 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
1:04:32.1 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
46 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
1:04:52.3 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
47 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:06:05.1 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
48 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
1:06:09.3 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
49 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
1:06:14.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
50 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
1:07:33.4 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
51 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:07:40.3 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
52 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
1:08:07.0 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
53 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:09:01.1 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16
54 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
1:11:57.9 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
55 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
1:12:16.6 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
56 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
1:12:21.8 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
57 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
1:12:54.7 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
58 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
1:12:56.5 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
59 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
1:13:27.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
60 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:13:31.8 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
61 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
1:13:48.8 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
62 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
1:13:59.4 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
63 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
1:15:17.1 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
64 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
1:15:24.6 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
65 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
1:16:13.8 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
66 252 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
1:16:39.0 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
67 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
1:16:49.8 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
68 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
1:19:21.5 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
69 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
1:20:08.1 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
70 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
1:20:57.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
71 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
1:22:10.8 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
72 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
1:22:57.0 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
73 257 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
1:24:44.0 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
74 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
1:29:49.5 Coef. 0.53, T/5A
75 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
1:32:19.6 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
76 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
1:33:04.5 Coef. 0.73, TC/7
77 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
1:33:17.1 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
78 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
1:37:12.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
79 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
1:41:10.9 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
80 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
1:45:11.5 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
81 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
1:45:52.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
82 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
1:47:57.1 Coef. 1.01, GTS/16
83 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
1:48:36.2 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
84 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
1:49:58.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
85 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
1:52:06.7 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
86 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
1:52:34.9 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
87 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
1:53:39.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
88 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
2:05:39.5 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
89 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
2:20:34.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
90 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
2:22:29.2 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
91 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
2:23:09.3 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
92 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
2:31:43.6 Coef. 1.16, GTS/25
93 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
2:34:33.8 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
94 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
2:45:26.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
95 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
2:58:16.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
96 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
3:04:05.2 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
97 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
3:06:04.9 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
98 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
3:08:39.3 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
99 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
3:18:54.0 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
100 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
3:30:11.9 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
101 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
3:39:06.6 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
102 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
3:39:10.8 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
103 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
3:43:47.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
104 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
3:49:05.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
105 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
4:12:40.1 Coef. 1.06, TC/23
106 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
4:18:31.8 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
107 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
4:25:02.4 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
108 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
4:37:52.7 Coef. 1.10, GTP/16
109 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
4:47:51.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
110 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
4:48:25.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
111 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
4:48:36.1 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
112 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
5:06:25.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
113 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
5:27:47.7 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
114 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
5:42:02.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
115 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
6:18:50.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
116 256 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
8:08:07.8 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37

Results ETAPE-3-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
47:52.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
49:04.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
3 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
55:22.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
4 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
58:07.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
5 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
59:12.5 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
6 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
1:05:03.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
7 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:09:46.2 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
8 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
1:11:28.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
9 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:12:09.2 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
10 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:12:37.5 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
11 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
1:12:49.1 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
12 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
1:13:09.8 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
13 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
1:13:35.0 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
14 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
1:14:06.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
15 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:15:59.5 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
16 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Derek Marsh
1:16:10.5 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
17 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
1:16:23.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
18 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
1:16:35.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
19 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
1:19:57.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
20 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
1:20:11.2 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
21 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
1:20:40.2 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
22 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
1:22:23.1 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
23 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
1:22:55.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
24 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
1:23:04.0 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
25 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1:23:31.3 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
26 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
1:23:48.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
27 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
1:24:51.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
28 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
1:24:55.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
29 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
1:25:38.0 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
30 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
1:26:33.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
31 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:26:38.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
32 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
1:26:40.2 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
33 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
1:26:49.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
34 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
1:28:12.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
35 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
1:29:47.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
36 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
1:30:40.0 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
37 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
1:30:55.8 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
38 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
1:31:58.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
39 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
1:32:46.1 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
40 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
1:33:50.7 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
41 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:36:40.7 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
42 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
1:36:45.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
43 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
1:37:17.4 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
44 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:39:00.7 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
45 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
1:39:13.7 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
46 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:41:48.2 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16
47 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
1:42:30.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
48 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
1:44:24.8 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
49 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
1:46:09.3 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
50 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
1:46:22.7 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
51 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
1:46:29.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
52 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
1:47:11.0 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
53 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:47:54.6 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
54 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
1:49:48.0 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
55 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
1:50:54.0 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
56 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
1:51:58.6 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
57 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
1:52:27.0 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
58 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
1:52:50.8 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
59 252 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
1:54:36.8 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
60 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
1:55:38.8 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
61 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
1:56:54.4 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
62 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
1:58:45.9 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
63 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
1:59:50.4 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
64 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
2:00:12.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
65 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
2:00:37.1 Coef. 0.73, TC/7
66 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
2:01:51.7 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
67 257 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
2:02:56.0 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
68 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
2:03:00.7 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
69 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
2:14:08.7 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
70 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
2:15:13.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
71 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
2:17:13.5 Coef. 1.01, GTS/16
72 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
2:22:14.3 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
73 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
2:23:14.0 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
74 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
2:32:59.8 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
75 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
2:41:51.3 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
76 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
2:45:03.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
77 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
2:48:30.4 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
78 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
2:56:25.0 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
79 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
3:13:32.3 Coef. 1.16, GTS/25
80 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
3:19:50.5 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
81 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
3:22:29.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
82 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
3:38:46.5 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
83 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
3:41:51.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
84 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
3:50:59.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
85 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
4:00:43.0 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
86 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
4:05:16.4 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
87 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
4:20:57.5 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
88 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
4:24:03.0 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
89 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
4:40:28.1 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
90 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
4:41:14.1 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
91 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
4:43:17.4 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
92 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
4:45:42.1 Coef. 0.53, T/5A
93 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
5:26:46.9 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
94 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
6:12:08.2 Coef. 1.10, GTP/16
95 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
6:31:44.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
96 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
7:04:26.4 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
97 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
7:17:59.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
98 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
8:19:00.9 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
99 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
8:25:17.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
100 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
9:23:07.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
101 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
9:41:54.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
102 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
10:20:08.3 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
103 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
10:30:27.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
104 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
11:10:19.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
105 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
11:14:25.2 Coef. 1.06, TC/23
106 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
11:56:22.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
107 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
11:59:37.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
108 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
12:00:12.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
109 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
12:03:54.7 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
110 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
12:44:59.8 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
111 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
14:13:50.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
112 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
14:28:07.5 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
113 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
15:58:13.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
114 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
16:00:24.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
115 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
17:23:49.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
116 256 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
21:11:48.6 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37

Results ETAPE-4-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
53:52.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
55:16.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
3 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
1:04:06.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
4 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
1:04:29.8 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
5 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
1:10:58.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
6 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:18:28.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
7 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:21:23.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
8 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
1:22:19.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
9 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
1:23:16.0 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
10 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
1:24:24.6 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
11 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
1:24:54.0 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
12 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:25:29.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
13 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
1:25:29.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
14 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
1:25:43.9 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
15 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Derek Marsh
1:25:45.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
16 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:26:04.1 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
17 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
1:27:12.2 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
18 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
1:29:47.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
19 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
1:30:36.3 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
20 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
1:32:13.7 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
21 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
1:32:34.4 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5
22 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
1:33:21.0 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
23 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1:33:51.9 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
24 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
1:34:30.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
25 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
1:35:00.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
26 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
1:35:41.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
27 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
1:35:56.3 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
28 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
1:36:11.5 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
29 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:37:50.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
30 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
1:37:53.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
31 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
1:40:53.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
32 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
1:41:52.8 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
33 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
1:42:00.8 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
34 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
1:43:17.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
35 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
1:45:04.8 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
36 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
1:45:58.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
37 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
1:46:56.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
38 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
1:47:59.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
39 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:49:20.6 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
40 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
1:49:37.8 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
41 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
1:51:26.1 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
42 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:51:28.8 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
43 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
1:51:35.5 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
44 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
1:51:47.7 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
45 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:53:33.7 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16
46 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
1:57:12.8 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
47 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
1:58:22.9 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
48 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
1:59:29.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
49 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
2:00:09.6 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
50 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
2:00:39.9 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
51 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
2:01:25.9 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
52 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
2:03:31.5 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
53 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
2:03:42.3 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
54 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
2:06:44.9 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
55 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
2:07:04.0 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
56 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
2:07:18.4 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
57 252 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
2:08:27.6 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
58 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
2:08:57.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
59 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
2:11:56.5 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
60 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
2:13:03.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
61 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
2:14:32.4 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
62 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
2:19:04.2 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
63 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
2:19:32.2 Coef. 0.73, TC/7
64 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
2:22:44.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
65 257 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
2:26:03.4 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
66 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
2:27:16.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
67 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
2:30:42.3 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
68 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
2:35:18.6 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
69 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
2:36:30.6 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
70 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
2:55:31.7 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
71 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
2:58:56.3 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
72 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
3:09:22.2 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
73 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
3:26:05.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
74 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
3:36:51.8 Coef. 1.16, GTS/25
75 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
3:38:51.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
76 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
4:01:40.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
77 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
4:22:27.0 Coef. 1.01, GTS/16
78 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
4:47:23.9 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
79 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
4:55:40.0 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
80 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
5:12:30.8 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
81 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
5:36:45.2 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
82 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
6:00:23.3 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
83 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
6:10:18.1 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
84 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
6:20:32.2 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
85 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
6:25:14.9 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
86 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
6:58:30.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
87 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
7:22:48.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
88 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
9:08:31.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
89 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
9:10:01.4 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
90 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
9:50:21.2 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
91 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
10:17:10.6 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
92 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
10:50:21.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
93 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
11:05:19.2 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
94 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
11:27:42.8 Coef. 1.10, GTP/16
95 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
12:07:26.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
96 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
12:12:47.4 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
97 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
14:37:34.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
98 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
14:48:56.0 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
99 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
15:13:13.4 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
100 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
17:26:43.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
101 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
17:37:01.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/15
102 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
18:06:17.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
103 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
19:44:25.2 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
104 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
20:15:19.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
105 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
20:30:20.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
106 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
21:16:18.7 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
107 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
21:53:19.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
108 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
22:21:22.4 Coef. 1.06, TC/23
109 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
22:33:44.2 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
110 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
22:54:36.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
111 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
22:55:11.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
112 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
23:18:24.9 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
113 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
26:37:25.5 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
114 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
26:41:13.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
115 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
28:18:48.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
116 256 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
32:55:53.5 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37

Results ETAPE-5-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
1:06:01.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
2 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
1:08:32.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
3 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
1:18:59.9 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
4 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
1:22:01.5 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
5 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
1:23:02.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
6 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:36:19.6 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
7 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
1:37:18.0 Coef. 0.51, TC/4A
8 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
1:40:23.4 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
9 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:40:59.5 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
10 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
1:41:53.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
11 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
1:42:21.9 Coef. 0.67, GTS/2
12 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
1:42:58.7 Coef. 0.68, TC/6
13 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
1:43:40.3 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
14 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:44:33.5 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
15 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
1:44:55.3 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5
16 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
1:45:01.8 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
17 151 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta Competizione
Adrian Beecroft / Derek Marsh
1:46:05.6 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
18 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
1:47:48.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
19 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
1:49:46.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
20 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
1:51:28.5 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
21 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
1:52:52.2 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
22 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
1:53:03.1 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
23 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
1:54:44.1 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
24 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
1:55:16.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
25 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
1:56:24.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
26 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
1:57:42.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
27 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
1:58:59.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
28 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:59:28.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
29 226 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
2:03:25.4 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
30 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
2:05:04.5 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
31 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
2:07:17.6 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
32 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
2:08:34.0 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
33 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
2:08:49.9 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
34 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
2:08:56.9 Coef. 1.06, GTS/20
35 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
2:09:38.3 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
36 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
2:10:23.5 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
37 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
2:13:56.4 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
38 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
2:14:05.2 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
39 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
2:15:53.0 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
40 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
2:16:14.2 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
41 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
2:16:18.4 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
42 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
2:16:47.3 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
43 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
2:18:31.0 Coef. 1.15, TSRC/16
44 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
2:18:54.4 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
45 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
2:22:23.2 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
46 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
2:25:41.0 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
47 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
2:26:34.7 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
48 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
2:26:47.5 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
49 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
2:26:54.0 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
50 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
2:27:00.0 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
51 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
2:28:20.8 Coef. 0.69, GTS/5
52 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
2:28:30.0 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
53 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
2:30:55.8 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
54 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
2:34:02.6 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
55 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
2:36:56.7 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
56 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
2:37:56.3 Coef. 0.73, TC/7
57 252 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
2:38:01.7 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
58 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
2:40:25.1 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
59 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
2:40:37.6 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
60 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
2:43:18.6 Coef. 1.40, TSRC/29
61 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
2:51:05.4 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
62 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
2:54:12.9 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
63 257 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
2:56:41.9 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37
64 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
2:56:45.3 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
65 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
3:03:27.9 Coef. 1.35, TSRC/28
66 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
3:10:39.1 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
67 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
3:20:23.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
68 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
3:36:35.9 Coef. 1.11, GTS/21
69 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
3:45:14.6 Coef. 1.01, GTS/16
70 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
4:07:54.0 Coef. 1.16, GTS/25
71 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
4:23:32.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
72 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
5:01:12.2 Coef. 0.55, TC/5A
73 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
5:09:41.9 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
74 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
5:57:19.5 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
75 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
6:05:14.2 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
76 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
6:10:53.2 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
77 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
6:24:07.5 Coef. 1.07, TC/20
78 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
6:34:38.6 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
79 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
6:51:55.7 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
80 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
7:13:33.6 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
81 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
7:16:46.9 Coef. 1.02, TC/19
82 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
7:18:12.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
83 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
7:37:56.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
84 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
7:50:00.6 Coef. 1.16, TC/25
85 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
9:01:41.2 Coef. 0.91, GTS/11
86 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
10:10:43.0 Coef. 0.82, TC/12
87 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
11:01:10.6 Coef. 1.16, GTS/22
88 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
11:10:00.0 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
89 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
11:24:52.1 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
90 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
12:17:17.7 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
91 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
12:28:02.4 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
92 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
12:37:37.5 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
93 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
12:40:58.3 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
94 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
14:19:02.5 Coef. 0.88, TC/10
95 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
15:06:14.9 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
96 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
15:12:18.0 Coef. 0.92, TC/17
97 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
16:00:02.7 Coef. 1.10, GTP/16
98 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
16:55:00.1 Coef. 1.21, GTS/26
99 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
18:31:17.7 Coef. 0.96, GTS/15
100 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
19:27:33.1 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
101 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
21:39:39.8 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
102 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
22:05:23.3 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
103 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
23:39:35.0 Coef. 0.50, GTS/1
104 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
24:03:20.1 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
105 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
24:38:54.6 Coef. 1.26, GTS/27
106 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
25:30:38.5 Coef. 0.97, TC/15
107 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
25:52:25.4 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
108 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
26:17:36.0 Coef. 0.75, GTS/6
109 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
26:48:09.9 Coef. 1.06, TC/23
110 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
27:06:25.9 Coef. 0.78, TC/8
111 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
27:07:33.1 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
112 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
27:08:07.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
113 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
30:29:35.7 Coef. 0.81, GTS/7
114 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
30:40:18.7 Coef. 0.86, GTS/10
115 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
32:31:44.6 Coef. 0.96, GTS/12
116 256 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
38:05:36.8 Coef. 1.37, GTS/37

Results RESULT-G

Pos No Class Car Time
1 265 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
2:00:27.0
2 278 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
John Logan / Fred Hampton
+ 13.0
3 261 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Denis Clerc / Nancy Dijoux
+ 1:12.0
4 284 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Philippe Godet / Nathalie Godet
+ 2:21.0
5 283 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
+ 2:47.0
6 241 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Marco Rossi / Laura Rossi
+ 6:40.0
7 240 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA/M
Franco Lembo / Nicolas Melin
+ 12:55.0
8 286 Plateau-5 Citroën SM
Frédéric Daunat / Thibault De Wazieres
+ 13:07.0
9 282 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6 GT
Simon Bowrey / Jamie Richardson
+ 1:14:47.0
10 201 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Nicolas Comar / Guillaume Gouble
+ 1:35:03.0
11 219 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 T/H
Mike Humphreys / Andrew Beverley
+ 1:42:34.0
12 271 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Bernard Salam / Olivier Salam
+ 3:56:38.0
13 239 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Philippe Ancelin / Michel Foucry
+ 4:04:26.0
14 270 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
+ 4:05:10.0
15 179 Plateau-3 Austin Cooper S 1300
Philippe Belin / Stéphane Soulet
+ 4:41:48.0
16 242 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAM
Vinicio Marta / Mario Cajani
+ 5:10:21.0
17 269 Plateau-5 Chevrolet Corvette
Alberto Francioni / Alfred Strebel
+ 7:55:07.0
18 200 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
+ 9:05:05.0
19 207 Plateau-4 Porsche 904 GTS
Pierre-Alain France / Jean Philippe France
+ 13:10:00.0
20 170 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 GT Junior
Paul Grundy / Kim Taylor-Smith
+ 13:46:03.0
21 173 Plateau-3 Jaguar MK1
Pierre-Henri Mahul / Geor Asperti-Boursin
+ 16:47:09.0
22 154 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Peter Bradfield / Pat Blakeney Edwards
+ 17:42:48.0
23 215 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
+ 23:50:26.0

Results RESULT-H

Pos No Class Car Time
1 253 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:50:00.0
2 250 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
+ 49.0
3 251 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
+ 1:48.0
4 274 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Didier Denat / Barbara Denat
+ 6:22.0
5 287 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Paul Knapfield / Guy Fawe
+ 6:24.0
6 255 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
François Perrodo / Patrick Pachod
+ 6:39.0
7 267 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Sabine Assouline
+ 6:40.0
8 260 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
+ 11:19.0
9 263 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
+ 17:19.0
10 264 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
François Degand / Jean-François Remesy
+ 23:03.0
11 244 Plateau-4 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
+ 25:54.0
12 230 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
Camilo Steuer / Thomas Steuer
+ 35:06.0
13 275 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Philippe Senger / Pierre Alain Eggly
+ 44:43.0
14 272 Plateau-5 Ligier JS 2
Grégoire Audi / Mark B. Leonard
+ 2:33:56.0
15 277 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Jean-François Piquet / Monique Piquet
+ 4:20:47.0
16 273 Plateau-5 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Augustin Chochin / Antoine Lot
+ 5:11:44.0
17 266 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Martin Jörgens / Detlef Von Der Lieck
+ 8:57:16.0
18 276 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Patrick Pappalardo / Bruno Morin
+ 9:16:53.0
19 262 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
+ 12:24:50.0
20 258 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A 110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Christian Morales
+ 13:32:16.0
21 268 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera
Jean-Charles Faulx / Chantal Berlier
+ 20:18:30.0

Results RESULT-I

Pos No Car Time
1 252 Ferrari 308 Gr IV Mi
Jacques Entremont / François Xavier Entremont
1:55:21.0
2 257 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Florent Prevost / Alexandre Cros
+ 15:50.0
3 256 Renault Alpine A 310 V6 Group IV
Pierre-Etienne Bordet / Alexandre Viron
+ 31:08:58.0

Results RESULT-REGULARI

Pos No Class Car Time
1 80 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Carlos De Miguel / Secundino Suarez
1:21
2 12 Plateau-1 Porsche 356
John Ruston / Jeremy Haylock
+ 0:20
3 11 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT/L 'Lusso'
Nicholas Gatehouse / William Nijthall
+ 0:38
4 84 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Daniele Ascension / Marie Jean Ascension
+ 0:39
5 127 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Abarth
Werner Fessl / Erwin Putz
+ 0:44
6 125 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
François Lavenant / Sophie Lavenant
+ 0:47
7 92 Plateau-2 Porsche 911 S 2.4L
Claude Dumas-Pilhou / Julien Dumas-pilhou
+ 0:51
8 2 Plateau-1 MG A
James Willis / Fiona Willis
+ 1:09
9 9 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Alexandre De Lesseps / Hansueli Brand
+ 1:19
10 73 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
Christian Fleury / Stéphane Bonoron
+ 1:25
11 10 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB4 GT
Anthony P. Moody / Mari Mulyani
+ 1:31
12 58 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Claudio Scalise / Gustavo Pecoroff
+ 1:57
13 82 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A 110 1600
Miguel Arias Canete / Santiago Zayas
+ 1:59
14 124 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A 110 1600S Group IV
Christian Craff / Olivier Gedon
+ 2:03
15 23 Plateau-1 Lotus Elite
Marc Vandendijk / Stefan Vandendijk
+ 2:34
16 75 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jean-François Nicoules / François Peyronnet
+ 2:36
17 21 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 140 Roadster
Alain Raynal / Jean Marc Panis
+ 2:49
18 3 Plateau-1 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
Joachim Von Finckenstein / Christina Nistor
+ 3:00
19 32 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Spider
Yves Sgubbi / Frederic Fournet
+ 3:03
20 14 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Christine Laidlaw / David Abbott
+ 3:09
21 119 Plateau-2 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Ian Tandy / Rachel Moran
+ 3:26
22 27 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Jean-Pierre Valentini / Frederic Fatien
+ 3:54
23 86 Plateau-2 NSU 1200 TT Gr II
Bernard Robinet / Alain Patrice
+ 4:00
24 4 Plateau-1 AC Ace Bristol
Karine Blanchard / Céline Dubois
+ 4:01
25 120 Plateau-2 Jaguar E-Type
Corentine Quiniou / Carla Rebeiz
+ 4:03
26 85 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera GTS
Alain Benedetti / Hugues Benedetti
+ 4:18
27 100 Plateau-2 Jaguar Type E 3.8L Coupé
Jean-Marie Fabre / Patrick Guerrier de Dumast
+ 4:25
28 106 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GTS
Pascal Papazyan / Williem Nijthall
+ 4:26
29 26 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 4 GTZ
Jean-Pierre Slaviç / Aurélie Slaviç
+ 4:45
30 130 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Slobodan Arezina / Martine Arezina
+ 4:51
31 96 Plateau-2 Lotus Elan
Jon A Pinösch / Michel Buzzi
+ 5:20
32 94 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB
Olivier Blanpain / Jacques Blanpain
+ 5:38
33 78 Plateau-2 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Peter Von Muralt / Martino Bammatter
+ 6:19
34 113 Plateau-2 Fiat 124 Spider
Françoise Mahul Poncini / Dominique Mey Mougel
+ 6:26
35 55 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 B Carrera 2
Matthias Mangold / Heiko Gropp
+ 6:32
36 74 Plateau-2 Porsche 911
Jean-Jacques Gaasch / Hubert Gaasch
+ 7:16
37 114 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A 110 1300G
François Devigny / Franck Clement
+ 7:17
38 22 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150
Jean Mouton / Georges Alirol
+ 7:24
39 87 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6
Philippe Cleon / Nathalie Aubin
+ 7:39
40 60 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Juan Ball / Marcos Ball
+ 7:51
41 101 Plateau-2 Dino 246 GT
Pierre Blain / Marie Crocheraux
+ 8:28
42 33 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 B
François Guerin / Jean-Louis Maitron
+ 8:29
43 31 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 Coupé SS Touring
Olivier Poelaert / Gaël Regent
+ 8:50
44 35 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Stéphane Enguehard / Pascale Gransard
+ 8:55
45 134 Plateau-2 Lancia Stratos
Didier Lefebvre / Edouard Malard
+ 9:06
46 121 Plateau-2 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean-Claude Pichon / André Cizeron
+ 9:12
47 88 Plateau-2 Renault Alpine A 110 1300G
Michel Almairac / Elisabeth Almairac
+ 9:14
48 28 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Competizione
Bernard Haquette / Bertrand Henique
+ 9:28
49 1 Plateau-1 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Eric Leroy / Frédéric Stoesser
+ 10:19
50 112 Plateau-2 Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1600 HF
Jean-Michel Martin / Olivier Martin
+ 10:27
51 103 Plateau-2 Dino 206 GT
Christophe Brunhes / Geoffroy De Lacretelle
+ 10:30
52 71 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Georges Troussier / Nicolas Lemercier
+ 11:04
53 104 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Patrick Baigneres / Pawel Wasilewski
+ 11:06
54 56 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Alexander Senft / Chantal Senft
+ 11:44
55 45 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
José Manuel Albuquerque / Maria Bustorff
+ 13:14
56 54 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Christian Baud / Jean-Claude Billot
+ 13:20
57 128 Plateau-2 De Tomaso Pantera
Norbert Fradin / Claire Fradin
+ 14:11
58 70 Plateau-2 Porsche 356 Speedster
Régis Mathieu / Helene Mathieu
+ 14:53
59 79 Plateau-2 Austin-Healey 100/4
Jean-Claude Hector / José Da Rocha
> + 15:00
60 77 Plateau-2 Lotus Europa
Jean-Christ Batteria / Isabelle Leouffre
> + 15:00
61 98 Plateau-2 AC Aceca
Hugues De Beauregard / Jean-Pierre Armandet
> + 15:00
62 48 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Xavier Galant / Vincent Neurrisse
> + 15:00
63 115 Plateau-2 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Demole / Helena Aedo
> + 15:00
64 90 Plateau-2 Citroën DS 19
Laurent Brakhausen / Gérome Liard
> + 15:00
65 108 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo Giulia Spider GT
Christophe Sevestre / Pierre Sevestre
> + 15:00
66 37 Plateau-1 Saab 96
Bernard Pellat / Francis Kessous
> + 15:00
67 97 Plateau-2 AC Ace Bristol
Pierre Pinelli / Eric Martin
> + 15:00
68 49 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Pierre Mellinger / Andreas Birner
> + 15:00
69 102 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Daniela Ellerbrock / Zaklina Rohwer
> + 15:00
70 47 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Marco Pelizziari / Matteo Braglia
> + 15:00
71 30 Plateau-1 Facel Vega Facellia
Guy Desmartin / Alain Netter
> + 15:00
72 116 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/2
Georges Saier / Eddy Benezet
> + 15:00
73 41 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Olivier Oksman / Adrien Oksman
> + 15:00
74 136 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Ivor Dunbar / Simon Carter
> + 15:00
75 109 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Bernard Dumonteil / Youcef Mazur
> + 15:00
76 118 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
David Gasken / James Mac Naughton
> + 15:00
77 126 Plateau-2 Morgan Plus 8
Jean Pierre Mader / Jean-Michel Carriere
> + 15:00
78 34 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo SZ
Antoine Blasco / Francis Dougnac
> + 15:00
79 132 Plateau-2 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Dominique Guénat / Franco Armentano
> + 15:00
80 83 Plateau-2 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Julio Batista / Marc Oederlin
> + 15:00
81 16 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Philippe Domet / Brigitte Domet
> + 15:00
82 18 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 150 Roadster
Xavier Lucien / Claudine Lucien
> + 15:00
83 17 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Dominique Jouvin / Claudine Jouvin
> + 15:00
84 44 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB 2/4 Mk III
Patrick Hautot / Michael Moore
> + 15:00
85 20 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Christian Riviere / Paul Feltrin
> + 15:00
86 123 Plateau-2 Citroën SM
Jacques Letort / Philippe Maze
> + 15:00
87 122 Plateau-2 Ferrari Dino 246 GT
Sylvain Netter / Annick Netter
> + 15:00
88 7 Plateau-1 Panhard Junior
Hubert Godefroy / Pierre Duprat
> + 15:00
89 38 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120 Roadster
Didier Benaroya / Philippe Dischamp
> + 15:00
90 81 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo Giulietta
Villa / Abello
> + 15:00
91 40 Plateau-1 Jaguar XK 120
Bernard Oksman / Patricia Oksman
> + 15:00
92 57 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Irvine Laidlaw / Robert Ellis
> + 15:00
93 133 Plateau-2 Lancia Stratos Gr. IV
Richard Mille / Yvan Mahé
> + 15:00
94 110 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang
Antoine Choque / Donald Choque
> + 15:00
95 111 Plateau-2 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Lucille Van Eekert
> + 15:00
96 93 Plateau-2 BMW 2002 Turbo
Pascal Silio / Arnaud Letellier
> + 15:00
97 50 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
David Clark / David Fitzsimons
> + 15:00
98 105 Plateau-2 Porsche 356
Franck Menard / Valentin Kaiser
> + 15:00
99 99 Plateau-2 AC Ace Bristol
Franck Levotre / Maxime Levotre
> + 15:00
100 89 Plateau-2 Lotus Elan S4
John A. Möllenkamp / Dorine Möllenkamp
> + 15:00
101 131 Plateau-2 Porsche 914/6 GT
Georges-Henri Meylan / Fragniere
> + 15:00
102 129 Plateau-2 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'TdF' Berlinetta
Jean Guikas / Michel Abellan
> + 15:00
103 53 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Martin Sucari / Eliot Sucari
> + 15:00
104 91 Plateau-2 Lamborghini Miura Spyder
Françis Pesey / Michèle Pesey
> + 15:00
105 52 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Henri-Louis Maunoir / Claude Sage
> + 15:00
106 107 Plateau-2 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / David Graus
> + 15:00
107 5 Plateau-1 Lancia Aurelia B 20 GT
Anthony Maclean / Anna Maclean
> + 15:00
108 51 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Steven Sharp / Tom Edwards
> + 15:00
109 95 Plateau-2 Jaguar XK 140
Guy Demole / Françoise Demole
> + 15:00
110 46 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Competizione
Corrado Cupellini
> + 15:00
111 63 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
Brandon Wang
> + 15:00
112 6 Plateau-1 Lancia Flaminia Coupé 2.8L
Hideki Yamawaki / Masahi Tanaka
DNQ
113 15 Plateau-1 Porsche 356 C
Stanley Gold / Michael Schaub
DNQ
114 36 Plateau-1 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider Veloce
Marzio Giulio Villa / Maria Cristin Abello
DNQ
115 39 Plateau-1 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Geert van de Velde / Roelof van de Velde
DNQ
116 62 Plateau-1 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Interim Berlinetta Scaglietti
Mohammed Kamal Syed
DNQ
117 64 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/C Berlinetta Scaglietti longnose
Anil Thadani
DNQ
118 65 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Benedict Wang / Sam Wong
DNQ
119 66 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
William Heinecke
DNQ
120 67 Plateau-1 Ferrari 275 GTB
Patrick Ma
DNQ
121 76 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Anthony Pozner / Kris K. Rai
DNQ
122 117 Plateau-2 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
Christian Bouriez / Jérôme Pascal
DNQ

Results RESULT-VHC

Pos No Class Car Time
1 206 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Denis Baron
1:57:26.0
2 212 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Armand Adriaans / Susanne Adriaans
+ 2:39.0
3 211 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
+ 3:49.0
4 166 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan 26R Shapecraft
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
+ 3:59.0
5 233 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Jean Marc Bussolini / Patricia Bussolini
+ 5:04.0
6 163 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
+ 5:30.0
7 213 Plateau-4 AC Cobra 289
Mark Freeman / John Freeman
+ 6:26.0
8 152 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Marc Devis / Rupert Clevely
+ 6:28.0
9 234 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Gaby Von Oppenheim / Marc De Siebenthal
+ 6:36.0
10 231 Plateau-4 Porsche 911
Michel Billion-Rey / Jean-François Penillard
+ 6:48.0
11 228 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
+ 7:00.0
12 220 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Olivier Ellerbrock / Bruno Saft
+ 7:46.0
13 182 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Gilles Christophe
+ 8:22.0
14 232 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Jean-Marc Rivet Fusil
+ 8:39.0
15 177 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jacques Roucolle / Joseph Zago
+ 10:13.0
17 217 Plateau-4 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Cyril De Bustros
+ 11:08.0
19 186 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 pre-A Coupé 1500
Yves Junne / Lee Maxted-page
+ 14:36.0
20 167 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GT
Régis Merlin / Christophe Merlin
+ 15:26.0
21 214 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Timothy Robertson
+ 16:17.0
22 158 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type Coupé 3.8L series I
Ludovic Le Boeuf / Delphine Le Boeuf
+ 18:11.0
23 202 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 SS
Jean-Pierre Cathiard / Christine Cathiard
+ 18:39.0
24 174 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Pierre Le Gloahec / Isabelle Patissier
+ 26:12.0
25 175 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Franck Massimi / Jean-Pierre Poisson
+ 26:36.0
26 193 Plateau-3 Morris Cooper S
Eugène Deleplanque / Herculano Pacheco
+ 29:18.0
27 171 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Laurent Paulus / Jean-Sebastien Pomart
+ 30:35.0
28 194 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Roland Medici / Miruna Medici
+ 31:02.0
29 196 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Jo von Muschwitz / Peter Pagnia
+ 32:58.0
30 176 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 140
Roland Urban / Alexandre Urban
+ 33:18.0
31 183 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Stefano Friscia / Franck Boedt
+ 35:25.0
32 168 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2600 Sprint
Sébastien Vignot / Pierre-Marie Maurice
+ 38:14.0
33 184 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Gildas LeComte du Noüy / Dominique Benoît
+ 40:08.0
34 187 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 "pré-A" Coupé
Stéphane Zelmanski / Raynald Dalla-mutta
+ 44:07.0
35 237 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Didier Sirgue / Jean-Marc Claverie
+ 44:22.0
36 229 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Peter Robinson
+ 48:07.0
37 235 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Frédéric Vial / Luc De Noyellle
+ 1:04:00.0
38 199 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Super
Marco Cajani / Fabrizio Zamuner
+ 1:08:33.0
39 190 Plateau-3 MG A
Olivier Mazoyer / Patrick Touze
+ 1:10:45.0
40 164 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Tancredi d'Amore
+ 1:10:54.0
41 162 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Françis Pouessel / Bernard Colombo
+ 1:22:16.0
42 225 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Arnold Meier / Mélanie Meier
+ 1:30:02.0
43 178 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey Cooper S
Dominique Rosello / Christian Richard
+ 1:33:15.0
44 195 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 A
Valere Jaudinaud / Mylene Jaudinaud
+ 1:35:19.0
45 216 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Galal Mahmoud / To Goldsmith
+ 2:33:20.0
46 223 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Paul Georges Ruprecht
+ 4:22:37.0
47 172 Plateau-3 Jaguar Mark I 3.4L
Albrecht Haase / Christina Haase
+ 4:57:48.0
48 153 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Peter Neumark / David Franklin
+ 5:02:59.0
49 155 Plateau-3 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Giacomo Amoroso
+ 6:07:14.0
50 198 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 C
Gérald Garcia / Vianney Colombo
+ 6:33:23.0
51 191 Plateau-3 MG B
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Bapt Margainaud
+ 7:36:15.0
52 221 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Jacques Mey / Paul Rossignol
+ 10:03:02.0
53 181 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Robert Rawe / Xavier Sanz de Acedo
+ 10:43:29.0
54 243 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean Legras / Jean-Philippe Debrie
+ 11:43:29.0
55 161 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Christian Odin / Guillaume Lucot
+ 12:02:51.0
56 238 Plateau-4 Ford Galaxie
Stéphane Sabates / Cathy Legat
+ 13:32:26.0
57 205 Plateau-4 Shelby Cobra 289
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
+ 20:05:08.0
58 218 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo TZ
Franco Meiners / Michel Mhitarian
+ 21:40:47.0
59 185 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
Christian Chiaravita / Gérard Caizergues
+ 24:08:57.0
60 165 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo GTA
Philippe Lancksweert / Christophe Van Riet
+ 24:39:09.0
61 210 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Hugo Payen / Tristan Couedel
+ 25:40:26.0
62 227 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Javier Ortega / Isabel Alcon
+ 25:41:02.0
63 208 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Damien Kohler / Guy Pirenne
+ 25:41:12.0
64 197 Plateau-3 Triumph TR3
Thomas De Bellaigue / Philippe Troesch
+ 27:16:-2.0
65 160 Plateau-3 Ford Cortina Lotus
Nick Jarvis / Andrew Prill
+ 27:51:35.0
66 188 Plateau-3 Triumph TR2
Fabrice Mestrot / Dominique Mestrot
+ 27:51:44.0
67 222 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Afschin Fatemi / Eckart Knoche
+ 30:36:53.0
68 156 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Dennis Singleton / Charlot Singleton
+ 31:06:53.0
69 209 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
+ 31:06:53.0
70 224 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Ivor Dunbar / Simon Carter
DNQ
71 285 Plateau-5 Fiat 124 Abarth
DNQ