France (FRA) 2006 Tour Auto Lissac
Monday 24 - Saturday 29 April 2006
France

Stages

Monday 24 April 2006 Vérifications techniques et administratives
La fontaine du Trocadéro, Paris
Tuesday 25 April 2006 Étape Paris vers Beaune
Château de Brognon & Circuit Dijon-Prenois
Wednesday 26 April 2006 Étape Beaune vers Vichy
Circuit Magny-Cours
Thursday 27 April 2006 Étape Vichy vers Lac d’Aiguille
Circuit Charade & Château de la Batisse
Friday 28 April 2006 Étape Lac d’Aiguille vers Nîmes
Abbaye Cistercienne du Bouchet
Saturday 29 April 2006 Étape Nîmes vers Cannes
Circuit Ledenon & Château des Baux de Provence

Entries

No Class Car Entrants
1953 Jaguar XK 120
  • Vieville
  • Papaz Yan
1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Roadster (W198)
  • Bernard Consten
  • Consten
1986 Renault R5 Turbo Maxi
  • Chatriot
1 Plateau-1 1952 Renault 4 CV
  • Jean Franço Teissier
2 Plateau-1 1949 O.S.C.A. MT4-1100
chassis 1107
  • Patrick Barthélémy
  • Roger Barthélémy
3 Plateau-1 1954 Siata 208 S
  • Hubert Fabri
  • Antoine Prunet
4 Plateau-1 1951 Ferrari 212 Inter PF Coupe
chassis 0277 EU · Blue · 2001 TF 92 (F)
  • Philippe Lancksweert
  • François Granet
5 Plateau-1 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 07959 · Red · BE 78506 (CH)
  • Stanislas De Sadeleer
  • Jean Philippe Moutti
6 Plateau-1 1952 Siata Daina SL Sport
  • Alexander Fyshe
  • Fiona Walker
7 Plateau-1 1954 Salmson 2300 S
  • Gilbert Vallet
  • Daniel Thévenin
8 Plateau-1 1968 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600
  • Robert Linwood
  • Ann Linwood
9 Plateau-1 1958 O.S.C.A. 750 S
  • Eric Leroy
  • Arsène Jiroyan
10 Plateau-1 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
  • Martin Sucari
  • José Luis Celada
11 Plateau-1 1952 Jaguar XK 120
  • John Hanlon
  • Alain Caillot
12 Plateau-1 1959 Jaguar XK 150 S
  • Peter Blenk
  • Peter Fenichel
14 Plateau-1 1950 Jaguar XK 120
  • Etienne Raynaud
  • Guillaume Raynaud
15 Plateau-1 1954 Triumph TR 2
  • Marc Vandendijk
  • Stefan Vandendijk
16 Plateau-1 1963 Peugeot 404
  • Dominique Je Lardans
  • Jean Pierre Bernard
17 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 06691 · Red · KLZ.331 (B)
  • Bernard Haquette
  • Christian Vanlanduyt
18 Plateau-1 1953 Lancia Aurelia B 20
  • Gildas LeComte du Noüy
  • Dominique Benoît
19 Plateau-1 1957 AC Bristol
  • Joe Schoendorf
  • Ken Fox
20 Plateau-1 1951 Jaguar XK 120
  • Anthony Schrauwen
  • Koen Visser
21 Plateau-1 1955 Jaguar XK 140
  • Jan Gijzen
  • Jeroen Keppels
22 Plateau-1 1955 Porsche 356
  • Angelo Lembo
  • Richard Lefief
25 Plateau-1 1956 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'TdF' Berlinetta
chassis 0585 GT · Red (Blue - White stripes) · MY 56 TDF
  • Jon Masterson
  • John Walter
26 Plateau-1 1959 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Interim Berlinetta Scaglietti
chassis 1509 GT
  • Mohammed Kamal Syed
  • Benedict Wang
27 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB Competizione
chassis 07517 · Yellow · GBL 275 C (GB)
  • Anil Thadani
  • Ravi Wadhwani
28 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07413 · Silver · RJH 389
  • William Heinecke
  • George Heinecke
29 Plateau-1 1958 Aston Martin DB 2/4 mk III
  • Jacques Belilos
  • Yves Duclos-Grenet
30 Plateau-1 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10423 · Silver · MMP 231 L
  • Sam Wong
  • Abraham Wong
31 Plateau-1 1963 Ferrari 250 GTO Scaglietti Berlinetta
chassis 4219 GT · Dark Blue · EFC 31A (GB)
  • Brandon Wang
  • Patrick Ma
32 Plateau-1 1960 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta
  • Bentley
  • Andriot
33 Plateau-1 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 2289 GT · Dark Blue metallic · 232 PFC 75 (F)
  • Helmut Schwingen
  • Günter Schwingen
34 Plateau-1 1955 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
  • Wallter Brantner
  • Sonja Brantner
35 Plateau-1 1958 Porsche 356 A 1600 Speedster
  • Jack Lowe
  • Henry Morgan
36 Plateau-1 1962 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
chassis 0142/R · BE 156172 (CH)
  • Alexandre de Lesseps
  • Hansueli Brand
37 Plateau-1 1960 Aston Martin DB4 GT
chassis DB4GT/0136/R · 400 ABP (GB)
  • Anthony P. Moody
  • Mari Mulyani
38 Plateau-1 1964 Porsche 356 SC
  • Claude Dumas-Pilhou
  • Pierre Schule
39 Plateau-1 1963 Alfa Romeo Giuletta Sprint
  • Jean-Michel Escaffre
  • Jean-Michel Carriere
40 Plateau-1 1966 Lotus Elan
  • Pieter van Lookeren
  • Paul Witmer
41 Plateau-1 1971 Triumph TR 6
  • Fabio Ongari
  • Luciano Amato
42 Plateau-1 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 08145 · Yellow · AL-94-03 (NL)
  • Oscar Brocades Zaalberg
  • Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
43 Plateau-1 1964 Ferrari 250 GT/L 'Lusso' Berlinetta Scaglietti
chassis 5101 GT · Dark Grey metallic · ENP 592B (GB)
  • Man Fai Lee
  • Andrew Turner
44 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 07239 · Red · 190996
  • Carlos Macaya
  • Nicole Macaya
45 Plateau-1 1973 Lancia Fulvia 1.6 HF
  • Guillermo Velasco
  • Maria Menendez Moran
46 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB shortnose
chassis 06881 · Silver · LU 0577 A
  • Carlos De Miguel
  • Aurélia Basagoiti
47 Plateau-1 1968 Porsche 911 S
  • Rémy L'Escaille
  • Hubert Silvin
48 Plateau-1 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Claudio Scalise
  • Gustavo Pecoroff
49 Plateau-1 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 08059 · Yellow (stripes) · PYY 360D (GB)
  • Diego F. Ribadeneira
  • Diego J. Ribadeneira
50 Plateau-1 1961 Porsche 356 B Cabrio. 1600 S
  • Philippe Senger
  • Pierre Alain Eggly
51 Plateau-2 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 08067 · Yellow · APO 226C (GB)
  • Ross Warburton
  • Simon Glassbrook
53 Plateau-2 1968 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10577 · Silver · DPP 386 F
  • Roland Duce
  • Charles Helps
54 Plateau-2 1973 Saab 96
  • Roger Cuveille
  • Claude Lacroix
55 Plateau-2 1972 Alfa Romeo 2000
  • Jose Lopez
  • Jean-Philip Martines
56 Plateau-2 1968 Morris Cooper 1000 Mk1
  • Laurent Choquart
  • Ernestin Lopes Pires
57 Plateau-2 1973 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
  • Romain Granger
  • Dominique Rochette
58 Plateau-2 1971 Porsche 914/6
  • Richard Weiland
  • Walter Pusch
59 Plateau-2 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV
  • Andre Cuveille
  • Jean-François Uhlrich
60 Plateau-2 1972 Alpine Renault A110 1600
  • François Bernard
  • Nadia Bernard
61 Plateau-2 1969 Opel 1900 GT
  • Guillaume Cochin
  • Philippe Dubuisson
62 Plateau-2 1969 Lotus Elan S4
Pale Yellow · DM-00-21 (NL)
  • John A. Möllenkamp
  • Dorine Möllenkamp
63 Plateau-2 1972 BMW 3.0 CSL (E9)
  • Alejandro Roemmers
  • Alvaro Javier Pintos
64 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Zorica Milojkovic
  • Maja Ljubisavljevic
65 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 09737 · Red · VBY 162E (GB)
  • Anthony Pozner
  • Carla Pozner
66 Plateau-2 1974 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
  • Eric Thevenet
  • Paloma Thevenet
67 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • John Ruston
  • Tom Edwards
68 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Del Johnston
  • Jeff Cannon
69 Plateau-2 1963 Ford Cortina Lotus
  • Will Stone
  • Max Girardo
70 Plateau-2 1964 Porsche 904 GTS
  • Stanley Gold
  • Mike Shaub
71 Plateau-2 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
chassis 906-117 · 6-cylinder, 2.000 cc · White · 906 XB 42 (F)
  • Jean-Claude Pichon
  • Claude Chalon
72 Plateau-2 1971 Porsche 914/6
  • jean-Paul Grimbert
  • Jacques Delelis
73 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Philippe Wolff
  • Nicolas Wolff
74 Plateau-2 1963 AC Cobra
  • Claude Demole
  • Bertrand Demole
75 Plateau-2 1961 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 2551 GT · Red · 658 UXM
  • Anton Bilton
  • Godfrey Bilton
76 Plateau-2 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 08699 · Red · YN 4
  • Stephen Tandy
  • Ian Tandy
78 Plateau-2 1958 Triumph TR 3
  • Hugues de Beauregard
  • Philippe Loysel
80 Plateau-2 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S
  • Boris Gogny-Goubert
  • Jean Claude Ferchaud
82 Plateau-2 1961 AC Ace
  • John Evans
  • Anthony Loades
83 Plateau-2 1963 AC Cobra
  • Martin Emmison
  • Charles Cook
84 Plateau-2 1963 AC Cobra
  • Alexander Senft
  • Olivier De Siebenthal
85 Plateau-2 1964 Ferrari 250 GT/L 'Lusso'
chassis 5953 GT · Silver · DBV 235 B
  • Tim Lewis
  • Daniel Lewis
86 Plateau-2 1964 AC Cobra
  • David Gasken
  • Jessica Knight
87 Plateau-2 1967 Ferrari 275 GTB/4 Coupé
chassis 10087 · Silver · YMO 379 F
  • Christian Bouriez
  • Jean-Marie Poussot
89 Plateau-2 1971 Morgan Plus 8
  • Philippe Louet
  • Guy Mestrot
90 Plateau-2 1966 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Eric Martin
  • Marc-Antoine Martin
91 Plateau-2 1967 Renault R8 Gordini
  • Hervé Piolat
  • Nicolas Chaume
92 Plateau-2 1973 Renault R12 Gordini
  • Jean Marie Servant
  • Jean-Pierre Van Brempt
93 Plateau-2 1969 Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1600 HF
  • Olivier Martin
  • Jean Michel Martin
94 Plateau-2 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1300
  • Michel Almairac
  • Elisabeth Almairac
95 Plateau-2 1968 Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV
  • Laurent Camy
  • Christophe Seventre
96 Plateau-2 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
  • Daniel Dumolié
  • Jean Christ Lagrange
97 Plateau-2 1967 Ford Mustang
  • Jean Guillemette
  • Olivier Guillemette
98 Plateau-2 1973 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
  • Denis Rentler
  • Michel Wassilien
99 Plateau-2 1964 Alfa Romeo TZ
  • Jean Fadel
  • France Quirin
100 Plateau-2 1974 Lancia Stratos
  • Didier Lefebvre
  • Edouard Malard
101 Plateau-3 1967 Porsche 910
  • Yves Junne
  • Fred Gallagher
102 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
  • Jürgen End
  • Yvonne End
103 Plateau-3 1963 Lotus Cortina Lotus
  • Hervé Bonnefoy
  • Laure Martin
105 Plateau-3 1963 Jaguar E-Type
  • Jean Luc Maillochaud
  • Philippe Goffredi
106 Plateau-3 1972 CG Proto 548
  • Philippe Lero
  • Pierre François Guy
108 Plateau-3 1972 CG 1200 S
Blue - White · 401 CNE 75 (F)
  • Michel Berga
  • Fabien Bosio
109 Plateau-3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
  • Jean Sage
  • Caroline Knuckey
111 Plateau-3 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Armand Piolat
  • Henri Degon
112 Plateau-3 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
  • Jacques Bertoni
  • Michel Bathelot
113 Plateau-3 1971 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
  • Christian Richard
  • Philippe Belin
115 Plateau-3 1971 Porsche 914/6
  • Jacques Perron
  • Michel Marion
117 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Georges Verquin
  • Vincent Ricour
120 Plateau-3 1973 Lotus Europa
  • Amnon Needham
  • Robi Bernberg
121 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Daniel Vercamer
  • Martine Vercamer
123 Plateau-3 1958 Lotus XI 1500
L4 / 1.500 cc · Bare metal · OAA.525 (B)
  • Michel Wanty
  • Dany Wanty
124 Plateau-3 1960 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
  • Tarek Mahmoud
  • Galal Mahmoud
125 Plateau-3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
chassis 2098 · Dark Red (Checkered nose band) · VVS 358
  • Burkhard Von Schenk
  • Jürgen Zeran
126 Plateau-3 1963 Lotus Elan
  • Jean-Pierre Margainaud
  • Jean-Jacques Mey
128 Plateau-3 1971 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
  • Michel Javaudin
  • Guy Lescoche
130 Plateau-3 1965 Porsche 911
  • Jean-François Penillard
  • Michel Billion-Rey
131 Plateau-3 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Jean Berchon
  • François Berchon
132 Plateau-3 1964 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
  • Jean-Pierre Poisson
  • Dominique Rosello
134 Plateau-3 1965 Ford Mustang
  • Nicolas Armengol
  • Philippe Giauque
135 Plateau-3 1976 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
  • Fabio Spirgi
  • Laurent Schadegg
136 Plateau-3 1960 Jaguar XK 150 S
  • Jean F. Bouzanquet
  • Huyghues Despointes
137 Plateau-3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
  • Xavier Marc Beaumartin
  • Christian Courtois
138 Plateau-3 1954 Austin-Healey 100/4
  • Franck Augis
  • Michel Jobert
140 Plateau-3 1957 Porsche 356
  • Peter Wirichs
  • Maria Wirichs
141 Plateau-3 1959 Porsche 356 Speedster
  • John Logan
  • Fred Hampton
142 Plateau-3 1962 Porsche 356
  • Michael Schäff
  • Georg Schäff
152 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra
  • Ludovic Caron
  • Gérard Kerleau
153 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan
  • John Sheldon
  • Lesley Stevens
154 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan
  • Hans Hugenholtz
  • Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
156 Plateau-4 1961 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
  • Frédéric Puren
  • Elisabeth Puren
157 Plateau-4 1965 Lotus Elan
L4 / 1.600 cc · 95 YY 93 (F)
  • Jean-Pierre Lajournade
  • Dominique Bachard
158 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra
  • Shaun Lynn
  • Kevin Kivlochan
159 Plateau-4 1964 Ford Mustang
  • Axel Haas
  • Jörg Bratke
160 Plateau-4 1962 Jaguar E-Type
  • Jean-François Bentz
  • Francis Trichet
161 Plateau-4 1964 Jaguar E-Type
  • Alexander Berstein
  • Daniel Schetter
162 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
  • Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg
  • Bernd Hahne
163 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Alexander Furiani
  • Dirk Ebeling
164 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan
  • Carlos F. Cruz
  • Antonio F. Oliveira
165 Plateau-4 1964 Lotus Elan 26R GT
  • Georges Huber
  • Uwe Kunze
166 Plateau-4 1964 Ford Cortina Lotus
  • Damien Kohler
  • François Léonard
167 Plateau-4 1965 Porsche 911 S 2.0
911 RY 79 (F)
  • Claude Le Jean
  • Christian Pelletier
168 Plateau-4 1973 Ford Capri 2600 RS
  • Rodolphe De Souza
  • Philippe Becker
169 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
chassis 07651 · Red · JXX.505 (B)
  • Paul Verbeeck
  • Raoul van Looy
170 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
chassis 08061 · Red (French stripe) · JGC 457C (GB)
  • Grégory Noblet
  • Gilles Guichet
171 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
chassis 09007 · Silver · ZH 58 200 (CH)
  • Adrian Luethi
  • Sven Klausner
172 Plateau-4 1969 Morgan Plus 8
  • Jérôme Servies
  • Franck Metzger
173 Plateau-4 1966 Ferrari 275 GTB
chassis 08213 · Red · GTB 2 (GB)
  • Dennis Singleton
  • Lee Jones
175 Plateau-4 1965 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
chassis 07641 · Red (Blue-White-Blue stripe) · IO 594 (GB)
  • Steven Read
  • Gianluca Rattazzi
176 Plateau-4 1960 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
chassis 2111 GT · Yellow · ZH 14 880 (CH)
  • Diego Meier
  • Sarah Meier
177 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan
  • Jean-Marc Merlin
  • Sophie Merlin
178 Plateau-4 1963 Lotus Elan
  • Thierry Moriceau
  • Stéphane Hurel
179 Plateau-4 1965 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
  • Ivan Vercoutere
  • Mark Leonard
180 Plateau-4 1963 AC Cobra
  • Alain Perrier
  • Bernard Enry
181 Plateau-4 1969 Porsche 914/6 GT
  • F. Schreckensteiner
  • Karl Trah
183 Plateau-4 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
  • Guy Chriqui
  • Eric Boulenger
184 Plateau-4 1970 Ford Capri 2600 RS
  • Jean Pierre Mader
  • Thierry Villat
186 Plateau-4 1967 Ford Mustang 390 GT
  • Gregor Raymondis
  • Pierre Bonhomme
187 Plateau-4 1967 Ford Mustang
  • François Demachy
  • Alexandrine Demachy
188 Plateau-4 1967 Ford Mustang 390 GT
  • Roland Hanser
  • Bernard Alter
190 Plateau-4 1967 Ford Mustang Coupé
chassis 122019 · 963 MHZ 75 (F)
  • Jérôme Van Eekert
  • Bernard Dumonteil
191 Plateau-4 1970 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
  • Ralf Huber Gutierrez
  • Rolf Huber Gutierrez
192 Plateau-4 1972 Ford Capri 2600 RS
  • Didier Miquee
  • Francois Marchelli
194 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
  • Roy Stephenson
  • Ross Hyett
195 Plateau-4 1965 Ford Mustang
  • Christophe Figaret
  • Jean-Marc Thome
196 Plateau-4 1969 Chevrolet Corvette
  • Didier Sirgue
  • Fabrice Bernollin
200 Plateau-4 1971 Porsche 914/6
  • Michael Martin
  • Uli Ehlich
202 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
643 AJA 83 (F)
  • Michel Lecourt
  • Marie-Christ Lecourt
203 Plateau-5 1972 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Jean Ragnotti
  • Francis Mercier
204 Plateau-5 1975 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Alain Serpaggi
  • Jean-Pierre Prévost
205 Plateau-5 1967 Porsche 910
  • Jacques Cochin
  • Yahn Janou
206 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
  • Miguel Amaral
  • Frederico Sanchez
207 Plateau-5 1974 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Erik Comas
  • Claude Brasseur
208 Plateau-5 1980 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 31135 · Red - White (Entremont Livery) · 308 YC 74 (F)
  • Jacques Entremont
  • François-Xavier Entremont
209 Plateau-5 1972 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
chassis 15685 · Red (NART stripe) · 153 QHP 75
  • Olivier Cazalières
  • Sabine Firmo
210 Plateau-5 1966 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
  • Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard
  • Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
213 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
  • Alexandre de Lesseps
  • Jean de Beaufort
214 Plateau-5 1971 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
chassis 14429 · Red · ZH 5249 (CH)
  • Werner Meier
  • Jörg Neef
215 Plateau-5 1972 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
chassis 15681 · Red - Light Blue · WRF 756L (GB)
  • Dudley Mason Styrron
  • Sally Mason Styrron
216 Plateau-5 1981 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 33879 · White - Red · 308 FRD 77 (F)
  • Alain Pages
  • Monique Pages
217 Plateau-5 1978 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
chassis 21883 · Light Blue - Orange · 123116B
  • Stephen Dudley
  • Lynn Dudley
218 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
  • Steven Read
  • Peter Stoneberg
219 Plateau-5 1967 Porsche 910
  • Jean-Marc Luco
  • Marc Robin
220 Plateau-5 1974 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
  • Jean-Axel Verchere
  • François Guyot
221 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
  • Christian Perrier
  • Gérard Bouvet
222 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
  • Patrick Biehler
  • Franco Lembo
223 Plateau-5 1972 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
  • Jean Michel Coll
  • Jean Baptis Salmochi
224 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6
  • Louis Antonini
  • Pierre Antonini
225 Plateau-5 1972 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
  • Gérard Marcy
  • Olivier Thieffry
226 Plateau-5 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • François Gagnaire
  • Guy Rodoz
227 Plateau-5 1971 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Bernard Terrat
  • Jean-Paul Montagne
228 Plateau-5 1973 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
1973 WS 26 (F)
  • Gilles Gibier
  • Virginie Delobel
230 Plateau-5 1973 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
chassis 18291 · 555 HT 76 (F)
  • Christian Chambord
  • Stéphane Baschiera
231 Plateau-5 1974 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Patrick Fourestié
  • Nicole Fourestié
232 Plateau-5 1972 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Gérard Besson
  • Marie-Odile Besson
233 Plateau-5 1972 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
  • Christian Chiaravita
  • Patrice Diacono
234 Plateau-5 1970 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
  • Richard Doux
  • Jean-François Laveil
235 Plateau-5 1974 Lancia Stratos Group IV
  • Philippe Vandromme
  • Frédéric Vivier
237 Plateau-5 1970 Porsche 914/6 GT
  • Bill Noon
  • Charles Arnott
238 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Roland Bargigli
  • Thierry Cauwe
240 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
  • Bernd Langewiesche
  • Friedrich Kozka
241 Plateau-5 1973 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
  • Mark Freeman
  • Bobby Bell

Results ETAPE-1-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 141 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Logan / Fred Hampton
4:28.8 Coef. 0.66
2 123 Plateau-3 Lotus XI 1500
Michel Wanty / Dany Wanty
4:41.8 Coef. 0.75
3 102 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Jürgen End / Yvonne End
4:46.1 Coef. 0.78
4 166 Plateau-4 Ford Cortina Lotus
Damien Kohler / François Léonard
4:53.7 Coef. 0.78
5 140 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Peter Wirichs / Maria Wirichs
4:59.3 Coef. 0.69
6 153 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
John Sheldon / Lesley Stevens
5:02.4 Coef. 0.86
7 154 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
5:09.0 Coef. 0.86
8 157 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Dominique Bachard
5:17.0 Coef. 0.86
9 176 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Sarah Meier
5:17.8 Coef. 0.81
10 165 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R GT
Georges Huber / Uwe Kunze
5:21.7 Coef. 0.86
11 179 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
5:26.5 Coef. 0.78
12 137 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Xavier Marc Beaumartin / Christian Courtois
5:37.9 Coef. 0.81
13 124 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Galal Mahmoud
5:39.3 Coef. 0.81
14 194 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Ross Hyett
5:40.6 Coef. 0.88
15 131 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / François Berchon
5:40.8 Coef. 0.78
16 136 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Jean F. Bouzanquet / Huyghues Despointes
5:42.0 Coef. 0.81
17 161 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Daniel Schetter
5:46.2 Coef. 0.96
18 158 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
5:49.3 Coef. 0.96
19 159 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Axel Haas / Jörg Bratke
5:49.7 Coef. 0.82
20 132 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Jean-Pierre Poisson / Dominique Rosello
5:50.7 Coef. 0.86
21 117 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
5:52.4 Coef. 0.78
22 130 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
5:52.5 Coef. 0.91
23 134 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Nicolas Armengol / Philippe Giauque
5:54.7 Coef. 0.88
24 167 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Christian Pelletier
5:55.1 Coef. 0.91
25 164 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Carlos F. Cruz / Antonio F. Oliveira
5:58.8 Coef. 0.86
26 142 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Michael Schäff / Georg Schäff
6:00.2 Coef. 0.86
27 156 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Frédéric Puren / Elisabeth Puren
6:02.1 Coef. 0.96
28 160 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
6:03.4 Coef. 0.96
29 188 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Roland Hanser / Bernard Alter
6:10.2 Coef. 0.93
30 177 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
6:11.4 Coef. 0.86
31 170 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
Grégory Noblet / Gilles Guichet
6:13.3 Coef. 0.96
32 105 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
6:15.1 Coef. 0.96
33 163 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Dirk Ebeling
6:15.9 Coef. 0.78
34 173 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Dennis Singleton / Lee Jones
6:16.1 Coef. 0.96
35 171 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Adrian Luethi / Sven Klausner
6:19.2 Coef. 0.96
36 103 Plateau-3 Lotus Cortina Lotus
Hervé Bonnefoy / Laure Martin
6:19.3 Coef. 0.78
37 168 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Rodolphe De Souza / Philippe Becker
6:20.6 Coef. 0.97
38 169 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul van Looy
6:24.1 Coef. 0.96
39 187 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
6:31.0 Coef. 0.97
40 180 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Alain Perrier / Bernard Enry
6:34.6 Coef. 0.96
41 175 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Gianluca Rattazzi
6:35.4 Coef. 0.96
42 209 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
Olivier Cazalières / Sabine Firmo
6:38.9 Coef. 1.06
43 219 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jean-Marc Luco / Marc Robin
6:47.3 Coef. 1.15
44 101 Plateau-3 Porsche 910
Yves Junne / Fred Gallagher
6:49.2 Coef. 1.15
45 109 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Jean Sage / Caroline Knuckey
6:54.8 Coef. 0.50
46 203 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
6:58.3 Coef. 1.21
47 204 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
6:59.0 Coef. 1.21
48 112 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
7:04.0 Coef. 1.11
49 195 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christophe Figaret / Jean-Marc Thome
7:06.0 Coef. 1.03
50 224 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6
Louis Antonini / Pierre Antonini
7:08.3 Coef. 1.11
51 200 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6
Michael Martin / Uli Ehlich
7:11.3 Coef. 1.11
52 186 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Gregor Raymondis / Pierre Bonhomme
7:17.9 Coef. 0.97
53 234 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Richard Doux / Jean-François Laveil
7:22.0 Coef. 1.21
54 162 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
7:22.4 Coef. 0.78
55 206 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Miguel Amaral / Frederico Sanchez
7:22.8 Coef. 1.26
56 207 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Erik Comas / Claude Brasseur
7:26.0 Coef. 1.21
57 221 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Christian Perrier / Gérard Bouvet
7:28.8 Coef. 1.26
58 223 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
Jean Michel Coll / Jean Baptis Salmochi
7:31.3 Coef. 1.26
59 184 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Pierre Mader / Thierry Villat
7:32.6 Coef. 1.07
60 135 Plateau-3 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Fabio Spirgi / Laurent Schadegg
7:35.5 Coef. 1.16
61 210 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
7:38.5 Coef. 1.15
62 213 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Alexandre de Lesseps / Jean de Beaufort
7:40.0 Coef. 1.26
63 108 Plateau-3 CG 1200 S
Michel Berga / Fabien Bosio
7:46.1 Coef. 1.25
64 113 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Christian Richard / Philippe Belin
7:46.4 Coef. 1.02
65 215 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
7:47.6 Coef. 1.16
66 240 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Bernd Langewiesche / Friedrich Kozka
7:50.3 Coef. 1.21
67 226 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
François Gagnaire / Guy Rodoz
7:50.8 Coef. 1.21
68 190 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Bernard Dumonteil
7:51.0 Coef. 0.97
69 227 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Bernard Terrat / Jean-Paul Montagne
7:56.5 Coef. 1.16
70 191 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
Ralf Huber Gutierrez / Rolf Huber Gutierrez
8:11.1 Coef. 0.93
71 192 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Didier Miquee / Francois Marchelli
8:15.5 Coef. 1.11
72 111 Plateau-3 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Armand Piolat / Henri Degon
8:18.4 Coef. 1.26
73 106 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
8:19.3 Coef. 1.25
74 218 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Steven Read / Peter Stoneberg
8:22.7 Coef. 1.26
75 222 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Patrick Biehler / Franco Lembo
8:25.5 Coef. 1.26
76 196 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Corvette
Didier Sirgue / Fabrice Bernollin
8:37.1 Coef. 1.06
77 128 Plateau-3 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Michel Javaudin / Guy Lescoche
8:37.5 Coef. 1.16
78 230 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
8:41.7 Coef. 1.11
79 228 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
8:45.2 Coef. 1.21
80 235 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
8:49.1 Coef. 1.21
81 115 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6
Jacques Perron / Michel Marion
8:50.6 Coef. 1.11
82 220 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Jean-Axel Verchere / François Guyot
8:54.8 Coef. 1.26
83 217 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Stephen Dudley / Lynn Dudley
9:06.2 Coef. 1.37
84 120 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Amnon Needham / Robi Bernberg
9:09.7 Coef. 1.11
85 216 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
9:21.2 Coef. 1.37
86 208 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Jacques Entremont / François-Xavier Entremont
9:30.0 Coef. 1.37
87 238 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Roland Bargigli / Thierry Cauwe
9:33.4 Coef. 1.11
88 205 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jacques Cochin / Yahn Janou
9:57.8 Coef. 1.40
89 178 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Thierry Moriceau / Stéphane Hurel
10:11.2 Coef. 0.86
90 214 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
Werner Meier / Jörg Neef
10:19.5 Coef. 1.16
91 202 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Marie-Christ Lecourt
10:21.0 Coef. 1.26
92 121 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
10:47.0 Coef. 0.78
93 126 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Jacques Mey
11:20.2 Coef. 0.82
94 152 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Gérard Kerleau
11:24.7 Coef. 0.96
95 172 Plateau-4 Morgan Plus 8
Jérôme Servies / Franck Metzger
14:50.0 Coef. 1.25
96 181 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6 GT
F. Schreckensteiner / Karl Trah
15:20.8 Coef. 1.11
97 231 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Patrick Fourestié / Nicole Fourestié
15:20.8 Coef. 1.11
98 241 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Mark Freeman / Bobby Bell
15:20.8 Coef. 1.11
99 183 Plateau-4 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Eric Boulenger
15:20.9 Coef. 1.26
100 233 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
Christian Chiaravita / Patrice Diacono
16:02.3 Coef. 1.16
101 232 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
16:43.8 Coef. 1.21
102 225 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
Gérard Marcy / Olivier Thieffry
17:25.3 Coef. 1.26
103 138 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Michel Jobert
53:56.2 Coef. 0.77
104 125 Plateau-3 Maserati A6 GCS
Burkhard Von Schenk / Jürgen Zeran
1:16:09.6 Coef. 0.72

Results ETAPE-2-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 141 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Logan / Fred Hampton
23:26.0 Coef. 0.66
2 140 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Peter Wirichs / Maria Wirichs
23:53.8 Coef. 0.69
3 102 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Jürgen End / Yvonne End
24:41.7 Coef. 0.78
4 166 Plateau-4 Ford Cortina Lotus
Damien Kohler / François Léonard
24:45.7 Coef. 0.78
5 153 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
John Sheldon / Lesley Stevens
25:41.1 Coef. 0.86
6 154 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
25:51.3 Coef. 0.86
7 157 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Dominique Bachard
26:23.2 Coef. 0.86
8 176 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Sarah Meier
26:50.1 Coef. 0.81
9 124 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Galal Mahmoud
27:02.2 Coef. 0.81
10 163 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Dirk Ebeling
27:25.5 Coef. 0.78
11 194 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Ross Hyett
28:08.2 Coef. 0.88
12 137 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Xavier Marc Beaumartin / Christian Courtois
28:09.4 Coef. 0.81
13 131 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / François Berchon
28:11.0 Coef. 0.78
14 162 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
28:12.2 Coef. 0.78
15 117 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
28:20.6 Coef. 0.78
16 159 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Axel Haas / Jörg Bratke
28:51.6 Coef. 0.82
17 156 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Frédéric Puren / Elisabeth Puren
29:19.2 Coef. 0.96
18 160 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
29:42.3 Coef. 0.96
19 136 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Jean F. Bouzanquet / Huyghues Despointes
29:48.2 Coef. 0.81
20 132 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Jean-Pierre Poisson / Dominique Rosello
29:58.9 Coef. 0.86
21 130 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
30:01.6 Coef. 0.91
22 167 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Christian Pelletier
30:17.0 Coef. 0.91
23 170 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
Grégory Noblet / Gilles Guichet
30:35.5 Coef. 0.96
24 105 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
31:06.3 Coef. 0.96
25 169 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul van Looy
31:48.3 Coef. 0.96
26 171 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Adrian Luethi / Sven Klausner
32:12.5 Coef. 0.96
27 173 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Dennis Singleton / Lee Jones
32:20.9 Coef. 0.96
28 209 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
Olivier Cazalières / Sabine Firmo
32:21.7 Coef. 1.06
29 168 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Rodolphe De Souza / Philippe Becker
32:46.3 Coef. 0.97
30 178 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Thierry Moriceau / Stéphane Hurel
32:47.0 Coef. 0.86
31 186 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Gregor Raymondis / Pierre Bonhomme
32:49.3 Coef. 0.97
32 219 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jean-Marc Luco / Marc Robin
33:05.9 Coef. 1.15
33 103 Plateau-3 Lotus Cortina Lotus
Hervé Bonnefoy / Laure Martin
33:14.0 Coef. 0.78
34 179 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
33:17.3 Coef. 0.78
35 200 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6
Michael Martin / Uli Ehlich
34:01.3 Coef. 1.11
36 152 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Gérard Kerleau
34:03.8 Coef. 0.96
37 101 Plateau-3 Porsche 910
Yves Junne / Fred Gallagher
34:12.6 Coef. 1.15
38 109 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Jean Sage / Caroline Knuckey
34:14.0 Coef. 0.50
39 121 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
34:17.2 Coef. 0.78
40 180 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Alain Perrier / Bernard Enry
34:36.5 Coef. 0.96
41 203 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
34:51.6 Coef. 1.21
42 175 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Gianluca Rattazzi
35:31.8 Coef. 0.96
43 195 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christophe Figaret / Jean-Marc Thome
35:34.5 Coef. 1.03
44 210 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
35:43.7 Coef. 1.15
45 204 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
35:59.2 Coef. 1.21
46 190 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Bernard Dumonteil
36:00.3 Coef. 0.97
47 112 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
36:15.5 Coef. 1.11
48 213 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Alexandre de Lesseps / Jean de Beaufort
37:42.7 Coef. 1.26
49 223 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
Jean Michel Coll / Jean Baptis Salmochi
37:47.8 Coef. 1.26
50 240 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Bernd Langewiesche / Friedrich Kozka
38:16.3 Coef. 1.21
51 184 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Pierre Mader / Thierry Villat
38:19.7 Coef. 1.07
52 230 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
38:20.3 Coef. 1.11
53 221 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Christian Perrier / Gérard Bouvet
38:27.0 Coef. 1.26
54 135 Plateau-3 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Fabio Spirgi / Laurent Schadegg
38:41.2 Coef. 1.16
55 226 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
François Gagnaire / Guy Rodoz
38:41.4 Coef. 1.21
56 218 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Steven Read / Peter Stoneberg
38:53.9 Coef. 1.26
57 215 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
38:55.5 Coef. 1.16
58 123 Plateau-3 Lotus XI 1500
Michel Wanty / Dany Wanty
39:30.3 Coef. 0.75
59 202 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Marie-Christ Lecourt
39:36.8 Coef. 1.26
60 113 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Christian Richard / Philippe Belin
39:46.7 Coef. 1.02
61 238 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Roland Bargigli / Thierry Cauwe
39:46.8 Coef. 1.11
62 115 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6
Jacques Perron / Michel Marion
39:47.1 Coef. 1.11
63 220 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Jean-Axel Verchere / François Guyot
40:02.8 Coef. 1.26
64 227 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Bernard Terrat / Jean-Paul Montagne
40:38.4 Coef. 1.16
65 128 Plateau-3 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Michel Javaudin / Guy Lescoche
41:03.0 Coef. 1.16
66 208 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Jacques Entremont / François-Xavier Entremont
42:01.6 Coef. 1.37
67 207 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Erik Comas / Claude Brasseur
42:16.5 Coef. 1.21
68 222 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Patrick Biehler / Franco Lembo
42:29.3 Coef. 1.26
69 111 Plateau-3 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Armand Piolat / Henri Degon
42:46.1 Coef. 1.26
70 106 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
43:00.2 Coef. 1.25
71 216 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
43:17.1 Coef. 1.37
72 192 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Didier Miquee / Francois Marchelli
45:13.4 Coef. 1.11
73 172 Plateau-4 Morgan Plus 8
Jérôme Servies / Franck Metzger
45:50.2 Coef. 1.25
74 164 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Carlos F. Cruz / Antonio F. Oliveira
45:57.4 Coef. 0.86
75 177 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
47:01.5 Coef. 0.86
76 232 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
48:10.3 Coef. 1.21
77 158 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
48:17.9 Coef. 0.96
78 228 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
49:04.0 Coef. 1.21
79 142 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Michael Schäff / Georg Schäff
49:37.9 Coef. 0.86
80 235 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
51:54.9 Coef. 1.21
81 165 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R GT
Georges Huber / Uwe Kunze
52:21.2 Coef. 0.86
82 134 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Nicolas Armengol / Philippe Giauque
53:59.8 Coef. 0.88
83 205 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jacques Cochin / Yahn Janou
54:33.3 Coef. 1.40
84 196 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Corvette
Didier Sirgue / Fabrice Bernollin
55:37.0 Coef. 1.06
85 126 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Jacques Mey
56:08.6 Coef. 0.82
86 188 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Roland Hanser / Bernard Alter
56:59.2 Coef. 0.93
87 191 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
Ralf Huber Gutierrez / Rolf Huber Gutierrez
59:00.1 Coef. 0.93
88 187 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
59:31.1 Coef. 0.97
89 206 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Miguel Amaral / Frederico Sanchez
1:01:12.4 Coef. 1.26
90 161 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Daniel Schetter
1:04:49.2 Coef. 0.96
91 108 Plateau-3 CG 1200 S
Michel Berga / Fabien Bosio
1:06:10.2 Coef. 1.25
92 120 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Amnon Needham / Robi Bernberg
1:09:48.9 Coef. 1.11
93 234 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Richard Doux / Jean-François Laveil
1:13:29.0 Coef. 1.21
94 214 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
Werner Meier / Jörg Neef
1:13:42.6 Coef. 1.16
95 181 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6 GT
F. Schreckensteiner / Karl Trah
1:16:00.0 Coef. 1.11
96 231 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Patrick Fourestié / Nicole Fourestié
1:16:00.0 Coef. 1.11
97 241 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Mark Freeman / Bobby Bell
1:16:00.0 Coef. 1.11
98 233 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
Christian Chiaravita / Patrice Diacono
1:19:25.4 Coef. 1.16
99 183 Plateau-4 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Eric Boulenger
1:22:20.8 Coef. 1.26
100 217 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Stephen Dudley / Lynn Dudley
1:23:57.7 Coef. 1.37
101 225 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
Gérard Marcy / Olivier Thieffry
1:26:16.2 Coef. 1.26
102 138 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Michel Jobert
1:33:28.8 Coef. 0.77
103 125 Plateau-3 Maserati A6 GCS
Burkhard Von Schenk / Jürgen Zeran
1:53:08.1 Coef. 0.72
104 224 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6
Louis Antonini / Pierre Antonini
2:14:23.5 Coef. 1.11

Results ETAPE-3-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 141 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Logan / Fred Hampton
45:30.6 Coef. 0.66
2 140 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Peter Wirichs / Maria Wirichs
46:13.6 Coef. 0.69
3 102 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Jürgen End / Yvonne End
47:55.9 Coef. 0.78
4 166 Plateau-4 Ford Cortina Lotus
Damien Kohler / François Léonard
48:08.1 Coef. 0.78
5 153 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
John Sheldon / Lesley Stevens
50:16.7 Coef. 0.86
6 154 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
50:36.0 Coef. 0.86
7 157 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Dominique Bachard
51:44.0 Coef. 0.86
8 163 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Dirk Ebeling
52:13.1 Coef. 0.78
9 124 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Galal Mahmoud
52:40.8 Coef. 0.81
10 194 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Ross Hyett
54:47.0 Coef. 0.88
11 137 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Xavier Marc Beaumartin / Christian Courtois
55:01.0 Coef. 0.81
12 159 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Axel Haas / Jörg Bratke
55:36.1 Coef. 0.82
13 156 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Frédéric Puren / Elisabeth Puren
57:15.7 Coef. 0.96
14 162 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
57:31.2 Coef. 0.78
15 130 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
58:20.1 Coef. 0.91
16 160 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
58:22.8 Coef. 0.96
17 131 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / François Berchon
58:30.4 Coef. 0.78
18 167 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Christian Pelletier
59:05.3 Coef. 0.91
19 170 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
Grégory Noblet / Gilles Guichet
59:55.6 Coef. 0.96
20 105 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:00:42.2 Coef. 0.96
21 121 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:00:45.5 Coef. 0.78
22 152 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Gérard Kerleau
1:01:19.6 Coef. 0.96
23 169 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul van Looy
1:01:42.6 Coef. 0.96
24 117 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:02:09.0 Coef. 0.78
25 132 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Jean-Pierre Poisson / Dominique Rosello
1:02:17.4 Coef. 0.86
26 209 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
Olivier Cazalières / Sabine Firmo
1:03:11.6 Coef. 1.06
27 173 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Dennis Singleton / Lee Jones
1:03:31.5 Coef. 0.96
28 168 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Rodolphe De Souza / Philippe Becker
1:03:52.0 Coef. 0.97
29 178 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Thierry Moriceau / Stéphane Hurel
1:04:15.9 Coef. 0.86
30 186 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Gregor Raymondis / Pierre Bonhomme
1:04:18.2 Coef. 0.97
31 136 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Jean F. Bouzanquet / Huyghues Despointes
1:04:57.0 Coef. 0.81
32 180 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Alain Perrier / Bernard Enry
1:05:08.3 Coef. 0.96
33 109 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Jean Sage / Caroline Knuckey
1:06:29.0 Coef. 0.50
34 200 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6
Michael Martin / Uli Ehlich
1:06:41.4 Coef. 1.11
35 101 Plateau-3 Porsche 910
Yves Junne / Fred Gallagher
1:07:03.0 Coef. 1.15
36 203 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:08:01.2 Coef. 1.21
37 195 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christophe Figaret / Jean-Marc Thome
1:08:50.1 Coef. 1.03
38 210 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:09:11.0 Coef. 1.15
39 204 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
1:09:32.2 Coef. 1.21
40 175 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Gianluca Rattazzi
1:10:10.0 Coef. 0.96
41 103 Plateau-3 Lotus Cortina Lotus
Hervé Bonnefoy / Laure Martin
1:10:30.9 Coef. 0.78
42 112 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:10:38.3 Coef. 1.11
43 230 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
1:13:10.3 Coef. 1.11
44 202 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Marie-Christ Lecourt
1:13:28.6 Coef. 1.26
45 213 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Alexandre de Lesseps / Jean de Beaufort
1:13:35.3 Coef. 1.26
46 240 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Bernd Langewiesche / Friedrich Kozka
1:13:41.8 Coef. 1.21
47 220 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Jean-Axel Verchere / François Guyot
1:14:22.9 Coef. 1.26
48 221 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Christian Perrier / Gérard Bouvet
1:15:03.1 Coef. 1.26
49 215 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
1:15:06.2 Coef. 1.16
50 171 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Adrian Luethi / Sven Klausner
1:15:10.2 Coef. 0.96
51 226 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
François Gagnaire / Guy Rodoz
1:15:13.3 Coef. 1.21
52 218 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Steven Read / Peter Stoneberg
1:15:25.9 Coef. 1.26
53 207 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Erik Comas / Claude Brasseur
1:15:58.3 Coef. 1.21
54 115 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6
Jacques Perron / Michel Marion
1:16:07.5 Coef. 1.11
55 238 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Roland Bargigli / Thierry Cauwe
1:16:08.6 Coef. 1.11
56 176 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Sarah Meier
1:16:13.4 Coef. 0.81
57 142 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Michael Schäff / Georg Schäff
1:17:33.0 Coef. 0.86
58 158 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
1:18:53.3 Coef. 0.96
59 123 Plateau-3 Lotus XI 1500
Michel Wanty / Dany Wanty
1:19:08.1 Coef. 0.75
60 184 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Pierre Mader / Thierry Villat
1:19:09.8 Coef. 1.07
61 222 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Patrick Biehler / Franco Lembo
1:19:43.4 Coef. 1.26
62 113 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Christian Richard / Philippe Belin
1:20:35.8 Coef. 1.02
63 208 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Jacques Entremont / François-Xavier Entremont
1:21:24.7 Coef. 1.37
64 216 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
1:21:59.5 Coef. 1.37
65 179 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
1:23:35.8 Coef. 0.78
66 126 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Jacques Mey
1:23:55.3 Coef. 0.82
67 232 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
1:24:09.8 Coef. 1.21
68 111 Plateau-3 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Armand Piolat / Henri Degon
1:24:14.8 Coef. 1.26
69 128 Plateau-3 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Michel Javaudin / Guy Lescoche
1:25:38.5 Coef. 1.16
70 228 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
1:25:41.7 Coef. 1.21
71 192 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Didier Miquee / Francois Marchelli
1:27:48.9 Coef. 1.11
72 106 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
1:28:21.1 Coef. 1.25
73 219 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jean-Marc Luco / Marc Robin
1:29:05.4 Coef. 1.15
74 235 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
1:32:38.5 Coef. 1.21
75 196 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Corvette
Didier Sirgue / Fabrice Bernollin
1:35:05.8 Coef. 1.06
76 165 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R GT
Georges Huber / Uwe Kunze
1:38:27.0 Coef. 0.86
77 190 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Bernard Dumonteil
1:39:03.3 Coef. 0.97
78 164 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Carlos F. Cruz / Antonio F. Oliveira
1:41:25.5 Coef. 0.86
79 161 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Daniel Schetter
1:44:20.8 Coef. 0.96
80 234 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Richard Doux / Jean-François Laveil
1:49:05.0 Coef. 1.21
81 134 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Nicolas Armengol / Philippe Giauque
1:50:45.3 Coef. 0.88
82 223 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
Jean Michel Coll / Jean Baptis Salmochi
1:55:53.0 Coef. 1.26
83 188 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Roland Hanser / Bernard Alter
1:56:58.2 Coef. 0.93
84 191 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
Ralf Huber Gutierrez / Rolf Huber Gutierrez
1:59:54.9 Coef. 0.93
85 177 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
2:01:25.0 Coef. 0.86
86 187 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
2:02:04.9 Coef. 0.97
87 183 Plateau-4 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Eric Boulenger
2:04:30.0 Coef. 1.26
88 138 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Michel Jobert
2:20:25.8 Coef. 0.77
89 120 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Amnon Needham / Robi Bernberg
2:21:24.5 Coef. 1.11
90 217 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Stephen Dudley / Lynn Dudley
2:21:32.6 Coef. 1.37
91 108 Plateau-3 CG 1200 S
Michel Berga / Fabien Bosio
2:26:47.6 Coef. 1.25
92 241 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Mark Freeman / Bobby Bell
2:27:35.5 Coef. 1.11
93 231 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Patrick Fourestié / Nicole Fourestié
2:27:35.5 Coef. 1.11
94 181 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6 GT
F. Schreckensteiner / Karl Trah
2:27:35.5 Coef. 1.11
95 214 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
Werner Meier / Jörg Neef
2:28:31.7 Coef. 1.16
96 206 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Miguel Amaral / Frederico Sanchez
2:28:46.4 Coef. 1.26
97 233 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
Christian Chiaravita / Patrice Diacono
2:34:14.4 Coef. 1.16
98 125 Plateau-3 Maserati A6 GCS
Burkhard Von Schenk / Jürgen Zeran
2:37:02.2 Coef. 0.72
99 225 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
Gérard Marcy / Olivier Thieffry
2:47:32.2 Coef. 1.26
100 205 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jacques Cochin / Yahn Janou
2:51:04.1 Coef. 1.40
101 224 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6
Louis Antonini / Pierre Antonini
3:00:34.8 Coef. 1.11
102 135 Plateau-3 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Fabio Spirgi / Laurent Schadegg
3:05:51.4 Coef. 1.16
103 227 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Bernard Terrat / Jean-Paul Montagne
4:25:45.3 Coef. 1.16
104 172 Plateau-4 Morgan Plus 8
Jérôme Servies / Franck Metzger
8:21:27.6 Coef. 1.25

Results ETAPE-4-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 141 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Logan / Fred Hampton
51:51.8 Coef. 0.66
2 140 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Peter Wirichs / Maria Wirichs
53:01.3 Coef. 0.69
3 102 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Jürgen End / Yvonne End
54:48.1 Coef. 0.78
4 166 Plateau-4 Ford Cortina Lotus
Damien Kohler / François Léonard
55:00.3 Coef. 0.78
5 153 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
John Sheldon / Lesley Stevens
57:31.3 Coef. 0.86
6 154 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
58:06.0 Coef. 0.86
7 157 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Dominique Bachard
59:23.0 Coef. 0.86
8 124 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Galal Mahmoud
1:00:04.1 Coef. 0.81
9 163 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Dirk Ebeling
1:01:18.9 Coef. 0.78
10 194 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Ross Hyett
1:02:43.4 Coef. 0.88
11 137 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Xavier Marc Beaumartin / Christian Courtois
1:03:00.2 Coef. 0.81
12 159 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Axel Haas / Jörg Bratke
1:03:43.4 Coef. 0.82
13 156 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Frédéric Puren / Elisabeth Puren
1:05:29.8 Coef. 0.96
14 131 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / François Berchon
1:06:21.8 Coef. 0.78
15 130 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
1:06:33.7 Coef. 0.91
16 160 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
1:07:10.1 Coef. 0.96
17 162 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:07:13.1 Coef. 0.78
18 121 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:08:42.7 Coef. 0.78
19 170 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
Grégory Noblet / Gilles Guichet
1:08:50.6 Coef. 0.96
20 105 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:09:15.7 Coef. 0.96
21 152 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Gérard Kerleau
1:09:32.0 Coef. 0.96
22 132 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Jean-Pierre Poisson / Dominique Rosello
1:10:38.9 Coef. 0.86
23 169 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul van Looy
1:10:45.4 Coef. 0.96
24 173 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Dennis Singleton / Lee Jones
1:12:13.7 Coef. 0.96
25 178 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Thierry Moriceau / Stéphane Hurel
1:12:18.7 Coef. 0.86
26 186 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Gregor Raymondis / Pierre Bonhomme
1:13:54.1 Coef. 0.97
27 109 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Jean Sage / Caroline Knuckey
1:16:04.7 Coef. 0.50
28 200 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6
Michael Martin / Uli Ehlich
1:16:35.4 Coef. 1.11
29 101 Plateau-3 Porsche 910
Yves Junne / Fred Gallagher
1:16:45.3 Coef. 1.15
30 117 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:17:07.1 Coef. 0.78
31 203 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:18:06.8 Coef. 1.21
32 195 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christophe Figaret / Jean-Marc Thome
1:18:29.2 Coef. 1.03
33 175 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Gianluca Rattazzi
1:19:05.2 Coef. 0.96
34 210 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:19:19.0 Coef. 1.15
35 180 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Alain Perrier / Bernard Enry
1:19:28.8 Coef. 0.96
36 204 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
1:19:37.5 Coef. 1.21
37 103 Plateau-3 Lotus Cortina Lotus
Hervé Bonnefoy / Laure Martin
1:19:59.7 Coef. 0.78
38 136 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Jean F. Bouzanquet / Huyghues Despointes
1:20:29.6 Coef. 0.81
39 112 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:20:38.6 Coef. 1.11
40 230 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
1:23:24.4 Coef. 1.11
41 202 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Marie-Christ Lecourt
1:23:33.1 Coef. 1.26
42 213 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Alexandre de Lesseps / Jean de Beaufort
1:24:16.4 Coef. 1.26
43 171 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Adrian Luethi / Sven Klausner
1:24:34.1 Coef. 0.96
44 220 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Jean-Axel Verchere / François Guyot
1:24:34.1 Coef. 1.26
45 209 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
Olivier Cazalières / Sabine Firmo
1:25:32.7 Coef. 1.26
46 221 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Christian Perrier / Gérard Bouvet
1:25:50.4 Coef. 1.26
47 123 Plateau-3 Lotus XI 1500
Michel Wanty / Dany Wanty
1:25:52.8 Coef. 0.75
48 218 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Steven Read / Peter Stoneberg
1:25:53.6 Coef. 1.26
49 207 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Erik Comas / Claude Brasseur
1:25:59.2 Coef. 1.21
50 158 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
1:27:11.4 Coef. 0.96
51 168 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Rodolphe De Souza / Philippe Becker
1:27:20.3 Coef. 1.16
52 115 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6
Jacques Perron / Michel Marion
1:27:55.9 Coef. 1.11
53 238 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Roland Bargigli / Thierry Cauwe
1:29:44.7 Coef. 1.11
54 113 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Christian Richard / Philippe Belin
1:31:08.8 Coef. 1.02
55 222 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Patrick Biehler / Franco Lembo
1:31:13.3 Coef. 1.26
56 126 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Jacques Mey
1:31:26.8 Coef. 0.82
57 176 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Sarah Meier
1:31:46.0 Coef. 0.81
58 215 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
1:33:16.6 Coef. 1.26
59 216 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
1:34:01.5 Coef. 1.37
60 142 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Michael Schäff / Georg Schäff
1:34:03.2 Coef. 0.86
61 232 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
1:34:41.5 Coef. 1.21
62 111 Plateau-3 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Armand Piolat / Henri Degon
1:36:13.4 Coef. 1.26
63 228 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
1:36:20.9 Coef. 1.21
64 179 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
1:38:33.9 Coef. 0.78
65 184 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Pierre Mader / Thierry Villat
1:38:36.2 Coef. 1.16
66 192 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Didier Miquee / Francois Marchelli
1:38:36.3 Coef. 1.11
67 219 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jean-Marc Luco / Marc Robin
1:38:38.6 Coef. 1.15
68 106 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
1:40:12.6 Coef. 1.25
69 196 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Corvette
Didier Sirgue / Fabrice Bernollin
1:44:27.3 Coef. 1.06
70 235 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
1:44:30.8 Coef. 1.21
71 208 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Jacques Entremont / François-Xavier Entremont
1:47:42.1 Coef. 1.37
72 128 Plateau-3 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Michel Javaudin / Guy Lescoche
1:47:54.2 Coef. 1.16
73 165 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R GT
Georges Huber / Uwe Kunze
1:54:57.3 Coef. 0.86
74 164 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Carlos F. Cruz / Antonio F. Oliveira
1:57:55.7 Coef. 0.86
75 190 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Bernard Dumonteil
1:59:07.4 Coef. 0.97
76 161 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Daniel Schetter
2:02:46.2 Coef. 0.96
77 234 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Richard Doux / Jean-François Laveil
2:07:16.2 Coef. 1.21
78 134 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Nicolas Armengol / Philippe Giauque
2:07:38.5 Coef. 0.88
79 177 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
2:10:21.2 Coef. 0.86
80 167 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Christian Pelletier
2:11:09.1 Coef. 0.91
81 188 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Roland Hanser / Bernard Alter
2:14:49.0 Coef. 0.93
82 183 Plateau-4 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Eric Boulenger
2:16:23.2 Coef. 1.26
83 223 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
Jean Michel Coll / Jean Baptis Salmochi
2:20:03.8 Coef. 1.26
84 191 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
Ralf Huber Gutierrez / Rolf Huber Gutierrez
2:20:33.1 Coef. 0.93
85 187 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
2:20:41.8 Coef. 0.97
86 205 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jacques Cochin / Yahn Janou
2:30:26.7 Coef. 1.15
87 138 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Michel Jobert
2:35:12.4 Coef. 0.77
88 120 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Amnon Needham / Robi Bernberg
2:42:42.5 Coef. 1.11
89 217 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Stephen Dudley / Lynn Dudley
2:47:50.0 Coef. 1.37
90 231 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Patrick Fourestié / Nicole Fourestié
2:48:53.6 Coef. 1.11
91 241 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Mark Freeman / Bobby Bell
2:48:53.6 Coef. 1.11
92 181 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6 GT
F. Schreckensteiner / Karl Trah
2:48:53.6 Coef. 1.11
93 108 Plateau-3 CG 1200 S
Michel Berga / Fabien Bosio
2:50:46.9 Coef. 1.25
94 214 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
Werner Meier / Jörg Neef
2:50:47.3 Coef. 1.16
95 125 Plateau-3 Maserati A6 GCS
Burkhard Von Schenk / Jürgen Zeran
2:50:51.2 Coef. 0.72
96 206 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Miguel Amaral / Frederico Sanchez
2:52:57.2 Coef. 1.26
97 233 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
Christian Chiaravita / Patrice Diacono
2:56:30.1 Coef. 1.16
98 224 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6
Louis Antonini / Pierre Antonini
3:10:09.2 Coef. 1.11
99 225 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
Gérard Marcy / Olivier Thieffry
3:11:43.0 Coef. 1.26
100 135 Plateau-3 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Fabio Spirgi / Laurent Schadegg
3:16:13.6 Coef. 1.16
101 240 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Bernd Langewiesche / Friedrich Kozka
3:20:26.4 Coef. 1.21
102 227 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Bernard Terrat / Jean-Paul Montagne
4:36:30.6 Coef. 1.16
103 226 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
François Gagnaire / Guy Rodoz
5:09:23.6 Coef. 1.21
104 172 Plateau-4 Morgan Plus 8
Jérôme Servies / Franck Metzger
10:37:56.9 Coef. 1.25

Results ETAPE-5-COMP

Pos No Class Car Time Info
1 141 Plateau-3 Porsche 356 Speedster
John Logan / Fred Hampton
1:06:41.5 Coef. 0.66
2 140 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Peter Wirichs / Maria Wirichs
1:07:44.1 Coef. 0.69
3 166 Plateau-4 Ford Cortina Lotus
Damien Kohler / François Léonard
1:09:57.2 Coef. 0.78
4 102 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 TI Super
Jürgen End / Yvonne End
1:10:06.4 Coef. 0.78
5 154 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Hans Hugenholtz / Laurence Hugenholtz - Abriou
1:14:16.1 Coef. 0.86
6 157 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Lajournade / Dominique Bachard
1:16:04.1 Coef. 0.86
7 124 Plateau-3 Aston Martin DB 4 GT
Tarek Mahmoud / Galal Mahmoud
1:16:24.9 Coef. 0.81
8 163 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Alexander Furiani / Dirk Ebeling
1:18:11.5 Coef. 0.78
9 194 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Roy Stephenson / Ross Hyett
1:19:54.4 Coef. 0.88
10 159 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Axel Haas / Jörg Bratke
1:20:19.9 Coef. 0.82
11 137 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Xavier Marc Beaumartin / Christian Courtois
1:20:23.0 Coef. 0.81
12 195 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
Christophe Figaret / Jean-Marc Thome
1:21:59.2 Coef. 0.85
13 131 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Jean Berchon / François Berchon
1:23:55.4 Coef. 0.78
14 156 Plateau-4 Jaguar Type E 3.8L
Frédéric Puren / Elisabeth Puren
1:24:10.1 Coef. 0.96
15 130 Plateau-3 Porsche 911
Jean-François Penillard / Michel Billion-Rey
1:24:29.6 Coef. 0.91
16 121 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Daniel Vercamer / Martine Vercamer
1:25:24.8 Coef. 0.78
17 160 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Jean-François Bentz / Francis Trichet
1:25:35.1 Coef. 0.96
18 162 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 Giulia Sprint GTA
Hermann Hatzfeld von Wildenburg / Bernd Hahne
1:26:22.9 Coef. 0.78
19 152 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Ludovic Caron / Gérard Kerleau
1:26:39.4 Coef. 0.96
20 153 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
John Sheldon / Lesley Stevens
1:26:40.0 Coef. 0.86
21 170 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB alloy
Grégory Noblet / Gilles Guichet
1:28:21.1 Coef. 0.96
22 105 Plateau-3 Jaguar E-Type
Jean Luc Maillochaud / Philippe Goffredi
1:28:43.6 Coef. 0.96
23 178 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Thierry Moriceau / Stéphane Hurel
1:29:50.5 Coef. 0.86
24 132 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo Giulia SS
Jean-Pierre Poisson / Dominique Rosello
1:30:03.8 Coef. 0.86
25 169 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB Scaglietti Berlinetta shortnose
Paul Verbeeck / Raoul van Looy
1:30:12.5 Coef. 0.96
26 173 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB
Dennis Singleton / Lee Jones
1:32:02.3 Coef. 0.96
27 109 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1900 CSS
Jean Sage / Caroline Knuckey
1:37:05.5 Coef. 0.50
28 200 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6
Michael Martin / Uli Ehlich
1:37:57.4 Coef. 1.11
29 101 Plateau-3 Porsche 910
Yves Junne / Fred Gallagher
1:38:29.3 Coef. 1.15
30 175 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/6C Competizione
Steven Read / Gianluca Rattazzi
1:38:35.3 Coef. 0.96
31 103 Plateau-3 Lotus Cortina Lotus
Hervé Bonnefoy / Laure Martin
1:38:38.2 Coef. 0.78
32 203 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Jean Ragnotti / Francis Mercier
1:40:10.5 Coef. 1.21
33 210 Plateau-5 Porsche 906 Carrera 6
Jean (Mr. John of B.) Guittard / Jean-Marc (Sibel) Libes
1:40:43.8 Coef. 1.15
34 123 Plateau-3 Lotus XI 1500
Michel Wanty / Dany Wanty
1:40:48.0 Coef. 0.75
35 112 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6 GT
Jacques Bertoni / Michel Bathelot
1:43:12.8 Coef. 1.11
36 158 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Shaun Lynn / Kevin Kivlochan
1:44:56.2 Coef. 0.96
37 171 Plateau-4 Ferrari 275 GTB/C
Adrian Luethi / Sven Klausner
1:45:01.9 Coef. 0.96
38 202 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Michel Lecourt / Marie-Christ Lecourt
1:45:40.0 Coef. 1.26
39 230 Plateau-5 Renault Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Christian Chambord / Stéphane Baschiera
1:46:17.8 Coef. 1.11
40 220 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Jean-Axel Verchere / François Guyot
1:46:59.3 Coef. 1.26
41 213 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Alexandre de Lesseps / Jean de Beaufort
1:47:02.5 Coef. 1.26
42 207 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Erik Comas / Claude Brasseur
1:48:01.2 Coef. 1.21
43 126 Plateau-3 Lotus Elan
Jean-Pierre Margainaud / Jean-Jacques Mey
1:48:37.9 Coef. 0.82
44 209 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Gr.IV
Olivier Cazalières / Sabine Firmo
1:48:52.2 Coef. 1.26
45 218 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Steven Read / Peter Stoneberg
1:49:47.3 Coef. 1.26
46 117 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Georges Verquin / Vincent Ricour
1:49:53.9 Coef. 0.78
47 221 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Christian Perrier / Gérard Bouvet
1:50:11.3 Coef. 1.26
48 168 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Rodolphe De Souza / Philippe Becker
1:51:33.1 Coef. 1.16
49 186 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Gregor Raymondis / Pierre Bonhomme
1:51:41.4 Coef. 0.97
50 115 Plateau-3 Porsche 914/6
Jacques Perron / Michel Marion
1:51:56.8 Coef. 1.11
51 238 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Roland Bargigli / Thierry Cauwe
1:54:19.2 Coef. 1.11
52 113 Plateau-3 Alfa Romeo 2000 GT Veloce
Christian Richard / Philippe Belin
1:54:21.4 Coef. 1.02
53 136 Plateau-3 Jaguar XK 150 S
Jean F. Bouzanquet / Huyghues Despointes
1:54:32.1 Coef. 0.81
54 222 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 2.8L
Patrick Biehler / Franco Lembo
1:56:06.8 Coef. 1.26
55 215 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series II
Dudley Mason Styrron / Sally Mason Styrron
1:58:46.3 Coef. 1.26
56 216 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Alain Pages / Monique Pages
1:59:24.1 Coef. 1.37
57 228 Plateau-5 Alpine A110 1800 Group IV
Gilles Gibier / Virginie Delobel
2:00:00.1 Coef. 1.21
58 204 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Alain Serpaggi / Jean-Pierre Prévost
2:00:21.0 Coef. 1.21
59 192 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Didier Miquee / Francois Marchelli
2:01:33.7 Coef. 1.11
60 111 Plateau-3 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Armand Piolat / Henri Degon
2:03:44.5 Coef. 1.26
61 184 Plateau-4 Ford Capri 2600 RS
Jean Pierre Mader / Thierry Villat
2:04:34.6 Coef. 1.16
62 232 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Gérard Besson / Marie-Odile Besson
2:04:51.2 Coef. 1.21
63 196 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Corvette
Didier Sirgue / Fabrice Bernollin
2:05:25.8 Coef. 1.06
64 219 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jean-Marc Luco / Marc Robin
2:05:45.7 Coef. 1.15
65 176 Plateau-4 Ferrari 250 GT SWB Berlinetta
Diego Meier / Sarah Meier
2:05:48.5 Coef. 0.81
66 180 Plateau-4 AC Cobra
Alain Perrier / Bernard Enry
2:08:43.8 Coef. 0.96
67 235 Plateau-5 Lancia Stratos Group IV
Philippe Vandromme / Frédéric Vivier
2:09:56.5 Coef. 1.21
68 142 Plateau-3 Porsche 356
Michael Schäff / Georg Schäff
2:10:11.8 Coef. 0.86
69 179 Plateau-4 Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA
Ivan Vercoutere / Mark Leonard
2:11:20.8 Coef. 0.78
70 177 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Jean-Marc Merlin / Sophie Merlin
2:27:44.1 Coef. 0.86
71 167 Plateau-4 Porsche 911 S 2.0
Claude Le Jean / Christian Pelletier
2:29:56.1 Coef. 0.91
72 234 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Richard Doux / Jean-François Laveil
2:29:58.7 Coef. 1.21
73 165 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan 26R GT
Georges Huber / Uwe Kunze
2:31:05.8 Coef. 0.86
74 128 Plateau-3 Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
Michel Javaudin / Guy Lescoche
2:36:39.2 Coef. 1.16
75 106 Plateau-3 CG Proto 548
Philippe Lero / Pierre François Guy
2:38:59.6 Coef. 1.25
76 190 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang Coupé
Jérôme Van Eekert / Bernard Dumonteil
2:40:22.5 Coef. 0.97
77 183 Plateau-4 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. IV
Guy Chriqui / Eric Boulenger
2:41:52.1 Coef. 1.26
78 161 Plateau-4 Jaguar E-Type
Alexander Berstein / Daniel Schetter
2:43:06.9 Coef. 0.96
79 134 Plateau-3 Ford Mustang
Nicolas Armengol / Philippe Giauque
2:44:37.5 Coef. 0.88
80 208 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Jacques Entremont / François-Xavier Entremont
2:45:16.7 Coef. 1.37
81 205 Plateau-5 Porsche 910
Jacques Cochin / Yahn Janou
2:51:35.8 Coef. 1.15
82 188 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang 390 GT
Roland Hanser / Bernard Alter
2:53:54.1 Coef. 0.93
83 187 Plateau-4 Ford Mustang
François Demachy / Alexandrine Demachy
3:01:27.7 Coef. 0.97
84 191 Plateau-4 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28
Ralf Huber Gutierrez / Rolf Huber Gutierrez
3:01:29.8 Coef. 0.93
85 138 Plateau-3 Austin-Healey 100/4
Franck Augis / Michel Jobert
3:07:34.0 Coef. 0.77
86 223 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 S Gr. 4 2500
Jean Michel Coll / Jean Baptis Salmochi
3:13:01.0 Coef. 1.26
87 125 Plateau-3 Maserati A6 GCS
Burkhard Von Schenk / Jürgen Zeran
3:21:06.7 Coef. 0.72
88 120 Plateau-3 Lotus Europa
Amnon Needham / Robi Bernberg
3:29:21.5 Coef. 1.11
89 181 Plateau-4 Porsche 914/6 GT
F. Schreckensteiner / Karl Trah
3:35:32.6 Coef. 1.11
90 231 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Patrick Fourestié / Nicole Fourestié
3:35:32.6 Coef. 1.11
91 241 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 2.7L
Mark Freeman / Bobby Bell
3:35:32.6 Coef. 1.11
92 214 Plateau-5 Ferrari 365 GTB/4 'Daytona' Competizione series I
Werner Meier / Jörg Neef
3:39:32.4 Coef. 1.16
93 108 Plateau-3 CG 1200 S
Michel Berga / Fabien Bosio
3:43:18.9 Coef. 1.25
94 240 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RS 3.0L
Bernd Langewiesche / Friedrich Kozka
3:44:33.1 Coef. 1.21
95 233 Plateau-5 BMW 3.0 CSI (E3)
Christian Chiaravita / Patrice Diacono
3:45:15.1 Coef. 1.16
96 217 Plateau-5 Ferrari 308 GTB/M Michelotto Group IV
Stephen Dudley / Lynn Dudley
3:45:24.6 Coef. 1.37
97 135 Plateau-3 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC
Fabio Spirgi / Laurent Schadegg
3:45:31.0 Coef. 1.16
98 206 Plateau-5 Porsche 911 RSR 3.0L
Miguel Amaral / Frederico Sanchez
3:45:54.4 Coef. 1.26
99 224 Plateau-5 Porsche 914/6
Louis Antonini / Pierre Antonini
3:47:47.7 Coef. 1.11
100 225 Plateau-5 De Tomaso Pantera Gr. 3
Gérard Marcy / Olivier Thieffry
4:04:40.2 Coef. 1.26
101 227 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
Bernard Terrat / Jean-Paul Montagne
5:02:34.2 Coef. 1.16
102 164 Plateau-4 Lotus Elan
Carlos F. Cruz / Antonio F. Oliveira
5:34:40.3 Coef. 0.86
103 226 Plateau-5 Alpine Renault A110 1800 Group IV
François Gagnaire / Guy Rodoz
5:53:35.8 Coef. 1.21
104 172 Plateau-4 Morgan Plus 8
Jérôme Servies / Franck Metzger
11:14:26.7 Coef. 1.25