Mille Miglia 2008

Italy, 14 - 18 May 2008

Mille Miglia 2008

Wednesday 14 - Sunday 18 May 2008

Starting from 2008 the Mille Miglia has been handed over for five years to a new organisation consisting of three highly specialised companies: MAC Group, Meet Comunicazione and Sanremorally.

The route goes clockwise from Brescia to Rome and back, on the fabled Mille Miglia roads crossing six regions: Lombardy, Veneto, Emilia Romagna, Umbria and Lazio on the way down, adding Tuscany on the way back.

Each road has its history, its anecdotes, its traditions. The eighty some years since the first Mille Miglia have seen changes along the roadside, as has Italy, but something unchangeable and unchanging remains: the passion inspired by the Freccia Rossa, symbol of the Mille Miglia.

Stages

Date Stage
Thursday 15 May 2008 PASSO-1
Friday 16 May 2008 PASSO-2
Saturday 17 May 2008 PASSO-3

Poster of Mille Miglia 2008, Italy, 14 - 18 May 2008

Entries and Results

Entries

No. Class Car Colors Entrants
1 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS Red
HH-OM 418 H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Ulrich Knoche Flag of Germany icon Berthold Bonekamp Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
2 Class 1 1925 OM 665 Superba Dark Red
YK 3511 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Kate Howie Flag of United Kingdom icon Ian Murray
3 Class 1 1927 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
chassis 26406
Dark Red
M-JC 700H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Johann Georg Fendt Flag of Germany icon Corinna Barbara Fendt
4 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba Dark Blue
MY 352 ? (GB)
Flag of Russia icon Boris Bazhenin Flag of Russia icon Nadia Bajenina Flag of Russia icon Classic Cars Club Russia
5 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba Black Flag of Italy icon Roberto Gaburri Flag of Italy icon Maria Gaburri
6 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS Dark Red
94027 CO (I)
Flag of Austria icon Paul Klotz Flag of Italy icon Carlo Giordani
7 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
chassis 211371
Dark Red
M-AR 728 H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Carsten G. Eckert Flag of Germany icon Ralf Weber
8 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport Dark Red Flag of Italy icon Luciano Viaro Flag of Italy icon Antonio Viaro Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
9 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS Dark Red Flag of Italy icon Enrico Franciosi Flag of Italy icon Elisabetta De Paoli
10 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 37 A French Blue
CCX 828 (GB)
Flag of Switzerland icon Jurg König Flag of Switzerland icon Felix Leinhard
11 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 French Blue
ZA 238 SG (I)
Flag of Italy icon Bruno Ferrari Flag of Italy icon Carlo Ferrari
12 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 A Flag of Italy icon Guido Foresti Flag of Italy icon Pietro Foresti
15 Class 1 1928 Bugatti Type 37 A
chassis 37314
Cream
322
Flag of Guernsey icon Simon Kirkpatrick Flag of Guernsey icon Frederica Kirkpatrick Flag of France icon Bugatti
16 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 37 A Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Cavagna di Gualdana Flag of Italy icon G. Cavagna di Gualdana
18 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 40 Yellow / Black
BS D87021 (I)
Flag of Belgium icon Patrick de Coninck Flag of Belgium icon Albert Michiels
19 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 40 A Yellow
BD D87021
Flag of Italy icon Ivanno Frascari Flag of Italy icon Alberto Piraccini
20 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport Dark Red
EI.VS.003
Flag of Italy icon Mirko Farina Flag of Italy icon Massimo Capozio Flag of Italy icon Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
21 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
chassis 4610
Pale Blue
KPF 3 (GB)
Flag of Switzerland icon Giacomo Foglia Flag of Switzerland icon Paola Boselli
22 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A Yellow Flag of Italy icon Giulio Felloni Flag of Italy icon Riccardo Felloni
23 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 35 A Cream
BS 9076
Flag of Argentina icon Carlos Sielecki Flag of Argentina icon Juan Hervas
24 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A Pale Blue
ZA 384 WC (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Brevini Flag of Italy icon Franca Tazzioli
25 Class 1 1922 Diatto Type 20 Targa Florio Flag of Italy icon Pietro Scarpellini Flag of Italy icon Maddalena Scarpellini Placeholder flag for unknown country Daitto
26 Class 1 1925 Lancia Lambda Black
AM-31-92 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Victor R. Muller Flag of Netherlands icon Joanna Muller-Heder
27 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 T Pale Blue
YM 3412 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Bebert Michael Goettsche Flag of Italy icon Federico Goettsche
28 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 43 Dark Blue
HG-EB 43H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Gerhard Roeser
29 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 44 Black
AH-92-48 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Cees Jansen Flag of United States icon Kathleen Tucker
30 Class 1 1929 Chrysler 75 Le Mans Black
EAX 134
Flag of Argentina icon Francisco Orden Flag of Argentina icon Alejandro Marian Gache
31 Class 1 1928 Bentley 4½ litre Open Tourer Dark Green
GE 1973 (GB)
Flag of Germany icon Hasso G. Nauck Flag of Germany icon Ursula Nauck
32 Class 1 1927 Bentley 6.5 Litre Allweather Open Tourer Dark Green
HH-FA 758H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Peter van Hullen Flag of Germany icon Joachim Secker Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
33 Class 1 1927 Bentley Speed Six
chassis TW 2703
Dark Green
YE 3752 (GB)
Flag of Germany icon Jürgen Grossmann Flag of Germany icon Dieter Ammer Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
37 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 C Red
M-JC 100H ? (D)
Flag of Italy icon Ezio Perletti Flag of Italy icon Enzo Ciravolo
38 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 S Mille Miglia Flag of Italy icon Ezio Ronzoni Flag of Italy icon Francesco Doneda
39 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 8C 1750 Turismo Beige
TI 26412 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Arturo Pellegatta Flag of Switzerland icon Stefano Coratelli
42 Class 1 1930 Riley 9 Brooklands Pale Blue
KR 8625 (GB)
Flag of Russia icon Andrey Pankovskiy Flag of Russia icon Pavel Pankovskiy Flag of Russia icon Classic Cars Club Russia
K 020 YA (177 RUS) licence
43 Class 1 1928 Rally ABC Dark Blue Flag of Japan icon Massimo Campailla Flag of Italy icon Ettore Campailla Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
50 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport Dark Red
GN 57 (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Fernando Sanchez-Zinny Flag of Argentina icon Juan Bartolome'
51 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport Dark Red
72407 B6 (I)
Flag of Switzerland icon Axel Marx Flag of Austria icon Alberto Bona Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
59 Class 1 1930 Bentley 4½ litre Supercharged
chassis SM3924
Dark Green
GO 2641 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Geoffrey Ford Flag of United Kingdom icon Richard Gary Ford
60 Class 1 1928 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK Black
B-BF 1H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Bernd Fuesting Flag of Germany icon Karl-Helmut Larkamp
61 Class 1 1930 Mercedes-Benz 720 SS Red
S-OV 12H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Michael Bock Flag of Germany icon Gotzi Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
62 Class 1 1929 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK White
BI-X 9H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Anke Rückwarth Flag of Germany icon Peter Vlasov
34 Class 2 1932 Fiat 508 Balilla Spider 3M Blue
EI.VS.005
Flag of Italy icon Giacomo Matteace Flag of Italy icon Domenico Abbenante Flag of Italy icon Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
35 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport Red
29408 PC
Flag of Italy icon Sergio Dossi Flag of Italy icon Michela Dossi
36 Class 2 1934 Lancia Augusta Belna Cabriolet Beige
OAA.960 (B)
Flag of Belgium icon W. Dominique Cruyt Flag of Italy icon Piero Quercioli
40 Class 2 1933 MG J4 Midget Dark Green
CP 438 CZ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luigi Rossi Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Sassi
41 Class 2 1934 MG K3 Dark Green
AYH 202 (GB)
Flag of United States icon Douglas Hampson Flag of United Kingdom icon Peter Fenichel
44 Class 2 1932 Aston Martin Le Mans Blue
HGK530 NA ..
Flag of Japan icon Takao Ebi Flag of Japan icon Shigeki Ebi
45 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans Dark Red
ALN 211 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Flaminio Valseriati Flag of Italy icon Andrea Guerini
46 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans Flag of Italy icon Sergio Sisti Flag of Italy icon Enrico Sisti
48 Class 2 1934 Aston Martin International Mk. II Flag of Italy icon Aldo Bonomi Flag of Italy icon Tarcisio Bonomi Placeholder flag for unknown country Rubinetterie Bresciane
49 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport Black / Beige
132 XUF (GB)
Flag of Spain icon Jaime Pueche Flag of Spain icon Ignacio Pueche
53 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
chassis 10814311
Dark Blue
UAS 988
Flag of Argentina icon Claudio Scalise Flag of Argentina icon Daniel Claramunt Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
54 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo Dark Red
HY 5053 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Sam Thomasson Flag of United Kingdom icon Colin Pool
55 Class 2 1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo French Blue
DE-52-69 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Evert Louwman Flag of Netherlands icon Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler
56 Class 2 1932 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Blue
KFO 427 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Hugh Ian Taylor Flag of United Kingdom icon David Aspin
57 Class 2 1931 Talbot 105
chassis 31051 • L6 / 2.969 cc
Bright Green
GO 51 (GB)
Flag of Netherlands icon Adrian van der Kroft Flag of Netherlands icon Joanna van der Kroft
58 Class 2 1932 Talbot AV 105 Green
PJ 7363 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon David Thomson Flag of United Kingdom icon Gareth Holding
63 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport Red
86489 NA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gianfranco Civini Flag of Italy icon Franca Spada
64 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport Dark Red
ZA 364 CW (I)
Flag of Italy icon Claudio Capponi Flag of Italy icon Giacomo Pedrini
65 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport Dark Red
TKN530 SE 19 (J)
Flag of Japan icon Shubun Kitami Flag of Japan icon Hirofumi Igarashi
66 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport Black
BS E87967 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Cristian Dell'Aglio Flag of Italy icon Laura Dell'Aglio
67 Class 2 1936 Lancia Aprilia Black
923102 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Carlo Giudice Flag of Italy icon Pietro Giudice
68 Class 2 1938 Lancia Aprilia 1500 Dark Grey
EI.VS.008
Flag of Italy icon Francesco Quatrana Flag of Italy icon Angelo Lombardi Flag of Italy icon Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
69 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
chassis 813915
Dark Red
DL-26-83 (NL)
Flag of United States icon Jay Iliohan Flag of Netherlands icon Richard Ebbink
70 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia Dark Red
65119 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Francesco Bonfanti Flag of Italy icon Federico D'Amico Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
71 Class 2 1936 Morettini Fiat 508 S Red
4384 CZ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alberto Riboldi Flag of Italy icon Fabio Salvinelli
72 Class 2 1938 Fiat 508 CS MM Red
CT A00001 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Boscarino Flag of Italy icon Francesco Scriffignano
73 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null Black
ZH 63315 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Gunter R. Kaser Flag of Switzerland icon Helga Kern Kaser
74 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null Black
VD 40401 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Karl-Friedrich Scheufele Flag of Switzerland icon Christine Scheufele Flag of Switzerland icon Chopard
75 Class 2 1937 Riley Sprite Flag of Germany icon Ralf Emmerling Flag of Germany icon Ulrike Emmerling-Korst
76 Class 2 1936 Frazer Nash BMW 319/55 Light Blue / Dark Blue
EGH ... (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Andrea Mandel-Mantello Flag of United Kingdom icon Mattia Noccera
77 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model Black
FGY 409 (GB)
Flag of France icon Michael Dee Flag of France icon Jane Dee
78 Class 2 1940 BMW 328 Rennsport Silver
M-MF 328H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Klaus Draeger Flag of Germany icon Michael Paul Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
79 Class 2 1936 Wanderer W 25 K Dark Green
IN-W 88H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Reinhard Buchl Flag of Germany icon Marianne Buchi Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
80 Class 2 1937 BMW 327 Convertible Brown / Cream
MRF-327H (D)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Ian Robertson Flag of Germany icon Daniel Tasch Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
81 Class 2 1937 BMW 328 Blue
M-GA 328H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Ludwig Willisch Flag of Germany icon Prinz Leopold von Bayern Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
82 Class 2 1937 BMW 328 Flag of Germany icon Ulrich Knieps Flag of Germany icon Hans Hamer Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
83 Class 2 1937 BMW 328 Flag of Germany icon Tom Purves Flag of United States icon James Berrien Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
85 Class 2 1938 BMW 328 Black / Beige
EBJ 719 (GB)
Flag of Argentina icon Manuel Eliçabe Flag of Argentina icon Julian Lepphaille
86 Class 2 1938 BMW 328 Silver Flag of Italy icon Gianmaria Aghem Flag of Italy icon Rossella Conti
87 Class 2 1938 BMW 328 Cream
M-PF 328H (D)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Saltalamacchia Flag of Italy icon Andrea Castronovo Flag of Germany icon BMW Group Classic
88 Class 2 1939 BMW 327/328 Black / Dark Red
M-PB 327H (D)
Flag of Italy icon Paolo Kessisoglu Flag of Italy icon Luca Bizzarri Flag of Germany icon BMW Mobile Tradition
89 Class 2 1939 BMW 328 Flag of United States icon Andrew Baker Flag of United States icon Blakeney-Edwards
90 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K Dark Blue
IN-W 34H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Stefan Gruhsem Flag of Germany icon Thomas Heinze Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
91 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K Black
IN-AU 25H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Toni Melfi Flag of Germany icon Frank Heidmann Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
92 Class 2 1938 Wanderer W 25 K Licht Grey / Dark Green
IN-W 1938H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Rupert Stadler Flag of Germany icon Bernhard Ostmann Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
93 Class 2 1937 Austin-Healey 100 Black
ZA 923 DK (I)
Flag of Italy icon Matteo Tiraboschi Flag of Italy icon Luca Bombassei Flag of Italy icon Brembo SpA
94 Class 2 1938 Lancia Astura Dark Red
594400 VR (I)
Flag of Italy icon Thomas Nicolis Flag of Italy icon Silvia Nicolis
95 Class 2 1938 Austin-Healey 100 Grey metallic
WW-GT 37H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Frank Gotthardt Flag of Germany icon Helmut Freis Flag of United Kingdom icon Jaguar Cars Ltd.
96 Class 2 1938 Jaguar SS 100 Red
BJW 507 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Armando Vincoli Flag of Italy icon Maria Laura Vincoli Flag of Italy icon Estral SpA
97 Class 2 1937 Alvis Speed 25 SC Cream
CKV 868 (GB)
Flag of Switzerland icon Rudolf W. Hug Flag of Austria icon Erhard F. Grossnigg
also license TI 33791 (I)
98 Class 2 1936 Lagonda LG 45 Dark Green
K 222 YA (17 (RUS)
Flag of Russia icon Yuriy Luzhkov Flag of Russia icon Elena Baturina Flag of Russia icon Classic Cars Club Russia
113 Class 2 1946 Carnevalli Fiat 580 C Dark Red
ZA 566 YJ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Francesco Sonvico Flag of Italy icon Marco Bruschelli
119 Class 2 1946 HRG 1500 Special Green
HLO 169 (GB)
Flag of Netherlands icon Macko Laqueur Flag of Netherlands icon Matthias Laqueur
159 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model Red
DMX 357 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Terry Bramall Flag of United Kingdom icon Alan Beardshaw
324 Class 2 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint Flag of Italy icon Ennio Barozzi Flag of Monaco icon Maurizio Zanni
380 Class 2 1950 Jaguar XK 120 Dark Red
VI 954771 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giancarlo Giacomello Flag of Italy icon Alessandro Spada Placeholder flag for unknown country CVAE
382 Class 2 1955 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500 Silver
GR 44356 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Reto Gansser Flag of Belgium icon Hans Fueglistaler
385 Class 2 1956 Lotus XI Dark Blue Flag of Italy icon Carlo Nalli Flag of Italy icon Federica Nalli
386 Class 2 1955 Triumph TR2 Cream
AN 498 CG (I)
Flag of Italy icon Silvano Barbiero Flag of Italy icon Patrizia Barbiero
387 Class 2 1952 Porsche 356 Red
BS 281 YH (I)
Flag of Italy icon Fabio Castelli Flag of Italy icon Gianantonio Valli
388 Class 2 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Dark Blue
ZA 238 DK (I)
Flag of Italy icon Paolo Nicola Flag of Italy icon Emanuele Morteo
99 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500 Black
435678 VI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marino Massagrande Flag of Italy icon Adriano Cerneaz Placeholder flag for unknown country Rubinetterie Bresciane
100 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500 Black
435678 VI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alessandro Donati Flag of Italy icon Armando Donati Placeholder flag for unknown country Platek Light
101 Class 3 1947 Austin-Healey Westland Bronze metallic Flag of Netherlands icon Harm Altena Flag of Netherlands icon Jan Altena
102 Class 3 1948 Austin-Healey Elliot Bronze metallic
GWD 42 (GB)
Flag of United States icon George Jenkins Flag of United States icon Mark Stitzer
103 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 S Berlinetta Dark Red
BN-DA 63H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Elizaveti Askochenskiy Flag of Germany icon Eberhard Thiesen
104 Class 3 1948 Bandini 750 Sport Silver Flag of Italy icon Luca Maggiorelli Flag of Italy icon Gianna Martini
105 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SMM Silver Flag of Italy icon Giampaolo Bonechi Flag of Italy icon Giovanna Magi
106 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
chassis 073
Red
ZA 048 JJ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alberto Bordogna Flag of Italy icon Paolo Cartabbia
107 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM Red
24739 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alberto Castelli Flag of Italy icon Mauro Micillo Flag of Italy icon Estral SpA
108 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
chassis 500006
Red Flag of Italy icon Sergio Borla Flag of Italy icon Edoardo Borla
109 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S Silver
ZA 390 KD (I)
Flag of Italy icon Riccardo Bonalumi Flag of Italy icon Francesca Agrati Placeholder flag for unknown country Anixter MFU
110 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S Dark Grey
AHY 182 (I)
Flag of Venezuela icon Peter Schaad Flag of Venezuela icon Jurgen Jencquel
111 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S Red
TKN500 RA 41 (J)
Flag of Japan icon Yukinobu Sato Flag of Japan icon Akira Okubo Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
112 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S Red
26110 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luigi Francas Flag of Italy icon Aldo Rossi
114 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM Red
811668 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Massimo Danieli Flag of Italy icon Paolo Danielli
116 Class 3 1948 Mariani Gilco 1100 Sport Dark Red
155501 ROMA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Michele Cibaldi Flag of Italy icon Matteo Besenzoni Flag of Italy icon Estral SpA
117 Class 3 1950 Fiat 1100 Colli Blue metallic
4N 9152 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luca Brunori Flag of Italy icon Carlo Brunori
120 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Mille Miglia Dark Green
XHX 193 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Philip Champion Flag of United Kingdom icon Chris Chilcott
121 Class 3 1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport Dark Blue
SHA-MM 4H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Matthias Metz Flag of Germany icon Sybille Metz
122 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport Flag of Italy icon Alessandra Giorgetti Flag of Italy icon Matteo Giorgetti
123 Class 3 1953 Fiat 500 C Dark Grey
88036 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Emilio Quaranta Flag of Italy icon Francesco Vollono
124 Class 3 1952 Lancia Ardea Grey
26248 BG (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Candini Flag of Italy icon Marcello Candini
125 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta Olive Green
EI.VS..015
Flag of Italy icon Mario Righele Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Piepoli Flag of Italy icon Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
126 Class 3 1952 Lancia Aurelia B21 Berline Dark Blue
114145 SI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Erwin Botzner Flag of Italy icon Claudio Gentile
127 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport Dark Blue / Silver Flag of Italy icon Corrado Lopresto Flag of Italy icon Elena Maggiore
128 Class 3 1950 Fiat 750 MM Zagato Red
672010 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Leonardo Garatti Flag of Italy icon Luigi Garatti
129 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SC Spider Castagna Black
DB 202 XJ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luigi Zampaglione Flag of Italy icon Gianfranco Ronchi
130 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC Red
145140 MO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Desenzani Flag of Italy icon Dario Dagnolo
131 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B Dark Green
ZA 665 NK (I)
Flag of Italy icon Novella Martini Flag of Italy icon Laura Marzari
132 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC Black Flag of Argentina icon Daniel Diaz-Luna Flag of United States icon Griffen Diaz-Luna
133 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport Red
M-ZF 999H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Horst Keil Flag of Germany icon Joerg Eisenbach
134 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 1500 Silver
N-XX 356H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Werner Schmidt Flag of Germany icon Maximilian Schmidt
135 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint Silver
ZA 372 WC (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Cajani Flag of Italy icon Giacinto Mariani
136 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint Silver
TI 300884 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Luigi Carlini Flag of Switzerland icon Gianluca Ambrosetti
137 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
chassis 0217 EL
Green over Black
H 0582 BBB
Flag of Spain icon Julio Batista Flag of United States icon Pablo Battista
138 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2 Dark Green
SIM-DB 52H (D)
Flag of Italy icon Francesco Masetti Zannini Flag of Italy icon Sergio Gerosa
139 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Grey metallic
ZA 736 VX (I)
Flag of United Arab Emirates icon Ralf Bender Flag of United Arab Emirates icon Gabriele Paukens
140 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage Green metallic
RE 693333 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gresele Massimo Amenduni Flag of Italy icon Ferruccio Ferasin Placeholder flag for unknown country Acciaierie Valbruna
141 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage Black (Red grill)
LU 463282 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luca Vitali Flag of Italy icon Massimo Vitali Placeholder flag for unknown country Vitali
142 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Inter Touring Berlinetta
chassis 0215 EL
Red
473 UXA
Flag of United States icon Daniel Ghose Flag of United States icon Carol Campbell
143 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Dark Grey metallic
MS-XK 120H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Rudolf Grotefels Flag of Germany icon Stefanie Grotefels
144 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
chassis 671546
Silver
JWK 650 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Stefano Biondetti Flag of Italy icon Carlo A. Steinhauslin
145 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Dark Green
BS D05577 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alessandro Levi Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Lunardi
146 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Silver
AR 260 PW (I)
Flag of Italy icon Dario Crespi Flag of Italy icon Erika Crespi
147 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Black
M-XK 13H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Karl Josef Bode Flag of Germany icon Rolf Ferdinand Weitzmann Placeholder flag for unknown country SIXT
148 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Dark Blue
423 PCP 75 (F)
Flag of France icon Jose' Rosinski Flag of France icon Jean-Claude Thiriet
149 Class 3 1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Black
PS 442097 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuliana Teodori Flag of Italy icon Ivana Theodori
150 Class 3 1950 Siata Amica Red
151730 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Maurizio Burnengo Flag of Italy icon Michele Burnengo
151 Class 3 1951 Fiat Stanga 750 Sport Red
207448 TO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Guglielmo Medeghini Flag of Italy icon Loredana Stanga
152 Class 3 1951 Bandini 750 Sport Dark Red
65032 ROMA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Bruno Roma Flag of Italy icon Primo Ider
153 Class 3 1952 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport French Blue
207363 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Germano Venturi Flag of Italy icon Luigi Lazzari Placeholder flag for unknown country Team Piloti Forlivieri
154 Class 3 1951 Veritas Dyna Beige
DD-58-23 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Joannes Collette Flag of Netherlands icon Henry Wissing
155 Class 3 1950 Ermini 1100 Sport Pale Blue
ZA 408 WC (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gilberto Focardi Flag of Italy icon Andrea Focardi
156 Class 3 1951 Ermini 1100 Sport Silver
CS 995KM
Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Celli Flag of Argentina icon Claudio Picazo
157 Class 3 1951 OSCA MT4-2AD Red
ZA 176 LK (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Marchesi Flag of Italy icon Federico Marchesi
158 Class 3 1952 OSCA MT4-2AD Red
CL 193370
Flag of Italy icon Luigino Grasselli Flag of Italy icon Silvana Savaris
160 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Le Mans replica Olive Green Flag of United Kingdom icon Richard Parsons Flag of United Kingdom icon Louise Northwood
161 Class 3 1948 Maserati A6 GCS
chassis 2002
Red Flag of United Kingdom icon James Martin Flag of United Kingdom icon Sarah Bennett-Baggs
162 Class 3 1949 HW Alta Green metallic
NPA 5 (GB)
Flag of Belgium icon Rik de Muelenaere Flag of Belgium icon Nancy Verlee
163 Class 3 1950 Ferrari 166 MM Touring Berlinetta LM
chassis 0026 M • 2.341 cc
French Blue Flag of United States icon James Croul Flag of Italy icon Massimo Raimondi
164 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone Flag of Italy icon Gianfranco Mazzola Flag of Italy icon Claudio Poggi
165 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone Dark Red
M ... 7 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Enrico Scio Flag of Italy icon Fabio Scio
166 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone Blue
CFF 342 (US)
Flag of Canada icon Marco E. Trevisan Flag of Switzerland icon Urs Ernst
167 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone Flag of Switzerland icon Thomas Hübner Flag of Switzerland icon Anja Hübner
168 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone Red
BM 307 FX (I)
Flag of Italy icon Andrea Baronchelli Flag of Italy icon Luca Baronchelli
169 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone Green metallic
619 AYC 13 (F)
Flag of France icon Thierry Chanoine Flag of France icon Pascal Dzieciol
170 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
chassis 0176 ED
Red
47527 BS ? (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gabriele Artom Flag of France icon Johan Freder Lemercier
171 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
chassis 0198 ET
Red
JFO 508 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Marc Newson Flag of United Kingdom icon Charlotte Stockdale
172 Class 3 1952 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W194 Silver (Blue accents)
S 0638 (D)
Flag of Finland icon Mika Häkkinen Flag of Germany icon Jurgen Zollter Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
173 Class 3 1952 Jaguar C-Type
chassis XKC005
Pale Green
MDU 212 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Richard Frankel Flag of United Kingdom icon Peter Flood
174 Class 3 1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
chassis 670035
Silver
UZR 636 (S)
Flag of Sweden icon Kajsa Leander - Berg Flag of Sweden icon Joel Berg
175 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Cream
NUB 120 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Maximilian Noetzli Flag of United Kingdom icon Stephan Voegeli Flag of United Kingdom icon Jaguar Cars Ltd.
176 Class 3 1950 Biondetti Jaguar Special Red
BJ 620 PJ (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gino Perbellini Flag of Italy icon Andrea Perbellini
177 Class 3 1951 Healey Nash model 51 Cream Flag of Italy icon Alessandro Gamberini Flag of Italy icon Pierluigi Nobili Placeholder flag for unknown country Nash Healey
178 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 340 America Vignale Coupé
chassis 0082 A
Dark Red Flag of Italy icon Giuliano Cané Flag of United States icon Robert Primmer
179 Class 3 1950 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport Pale Blue
AM-35-70 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Engelbert Kersten Flag of Netherlands icon Thecla Elisabe Bodewes
180 Class 3 1949 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport Pale Blue
AL-75-28 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Han J.M.C. Brouwers Flag of Netherlands icon Frank Soree
181 Class 3 1951 Allard J2 Flag of Australia icon Gary Fitzgerald Flag of Australia icon Paul Dean
182 Class 3 1951 Allard K2 Black
BS 73342 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Stephan Musfeld Flag of Switzerland icon Dominik Musfeld
183 Class 3 1952 Allard J2X Le Mans Red
DAJ X 2 H (QATAR)
Flag of Germany icon Peter Reichle Placeholder flag for unknown country Kukawa Bee
184 Class 3 1954 DKW 3=6 Sonderklasse F91 Black
IN-F 91H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Michael Kirchberger Flag of Germany icon Christian Steiger Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
185 Class 3 1955 Fiat 1100/103 TV Grey (Green roof)
BS E99587 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Gambari Flag of Italy icon Luca Gambari Placeholder flag for unknown country Infracom | Next Racing
187 Class 3 1954 Volkswagen VW 1/11 Grey metallic
K-VW 1954H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Schlinkert Flag of Germany icon Rolf Bruemmer
188 Class 3 1953 Peugeot 203 Beige
419561 BO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Virginio Lugli Flag of Italy icon Gianni Del Zoppo Flag of France icon Peugeot
189 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203 Black
ZA 456 WP (I)
Flag of Italy icon Alberto Donghi Flag of Italy icon Giacomo Donghi
190 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 180 D Beige
S-O 23H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Bernard Canonne Flag of Germany icon Cristophe Wilmart Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
191 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180 D Black
243497 ROMA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Valerio Bettoja Flag of Italy icon Virginia Bettoja Flag of Italy icon Mercedes-Benz Italia
192 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI Grey
27282 BC (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giacomo Filippo Solari Flag of Italy icon Augusto Tucci
193 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Beige
51794 CR (I)
Flag of Italy icon Maurizio Ubiali Flag of Italy icon Rino Tarolli Placeholder flag for unknown country Anixter MFU
194 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline Grey
8870 TE (I)
Flag of Italy icon Massimo Panari Flag of Italy icon Stefano Vezzelli
195 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 Black Flag of Germany icon Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier Flag of Germany icon Hermann Stolle
197 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 Flag of Italy icon Francesco Martella Flag of Italy icon Franco Bruno Ronchi Flag of Italy icon Mercedes-Benz Italia
198 Class 3 1952 Chrysler Saratoga Flag of United States icon Gary Peterson Flag of United States icon David Frederick
199 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV Coupe Pinin Farina Grey metallic
VB 3 WKE (A)
Flag of Austria icon Manfred Loy Flag of Austria icon Teiko Echigo
200 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Turriziani Flag of Italy icon Paolo Bracalini
201 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500 S Flag of Italy icon Mario Simoni Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Landini
202 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500 Cream
ZA 843 FD (I)
Flag of Italy icon Davide Frizza Flag of Italy icon Luciana Micheli
203 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500 Red
DH 082 TY (I)
Flag of Italy icon Gianfranco Sangalli Flag of Italy icon Roberto Botti
204 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500 Cream
BO G38817 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Stefano Consoli Flag of Italy icon Alberto Fontana
205 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500 Flag of Italy icon Gabriele Baruzzi Flag of Italy icon Roberto Cherubini Placeholder flag for unknown country Germani Trasporti
206 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster Flag of Germany icon Patricia Scholten Flag of Germany icon Birgit Priemer Placeholder flag for unknown country Porsch AG
207 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500 White
AH 356 TM (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Moceri Flag of Italy icon Sabrina Baroli
208 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1600 Silver
AH 356 DR (I)
Flag of Italy icon Franca Boni Flag of Italy icon Monica Barziza
209 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint Black
84055 GE (I)
Flag of Italy icon Matteo Colombini Flag of Italy icon Michele Colombini
210 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint Grey
W 2250 B (A)
Flag of Austria icon Georg Geyer Flag of Austria icon Franz Steinbacher
211 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
chassis 2118
Grey
VIE-PJ 28H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Jaroslaw Pawluk Flag of Germany icon Peter Dietrich
212 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V Zagato Blue / Black
TKS531 SU 72 (J)
Flag of Japan icon Masaaki Kurihara Flag of Japan icon Shinzo Tanaka Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
213 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V Red
442 NB (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Anthony Pickering Flag of Switzerland icon John Pickering
214 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V Red
AL-66-31 (NL)
Flag of Italy icon Ruggero Magnoni Flag of Italy icon Giuliano Magnoni
215 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V Red
G91946 MI (I)
Flag of Spain icon Gabriele Burgio Flag of Italy icon Paolo Migliorini Placeholder flag for unknown country NH Hoteles
216 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Cream over Red
AL-13-83 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Michiel Bakker Flag of Netherlands icon Henk van der Kwast
217 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Black
219434 MI (I)
Flag of United States icon Mauro Castelpietra Flag of Italy icon Augusta Migliorati
218 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Black Flag of Italy icon Giordano Mozzi Flag of Italy icon Guido Ceccardi Placeholder flag for unknown country SIGLA.COM
219 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451 cc
Black
300731 NA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Andrea Francesco Silva Flag of Italy icon Luca Magnoni
220 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Grey
630900 GE (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Rapisarda Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Colombo
221 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Lightgrey
134754 BO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Vivenzi Flag of Italy icon Paolo Farina
222 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4 Olivegreen metallic
54417 B5
Flag of Italy icon Alberto Galvagni Flag of Italy icon Massimo Cantarelli
223 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 Cream
AN 100 EW (I)
Flag of Italy icon Paolo Macchi Flag of Switzerland icon Gian Enrico Dutschler
225 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4 Dark Green
55 DMF (GB)
Flag of United States icon Charles Cross Flag of Austria icon Monique Gardiner
226 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4 Dark Green
BL 9906 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Werner M. Schumacher Flag of Switzerland icon Denise Schumacher
227 Class 3 1956 Aston Martin DB2/4 Olivegreen metallic
41811 (GB)
Flag of Luxembourg icon Thierry Hilger Flag of Luxembourg icon Myriam Muller
228 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
2975 cc
Black
M-SL 16H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Erich Sixt Flag of Austria icon Alexander K. Sixt Placeholder flag for unknown country SIXT
229 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Cream
BI-Y 6H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Dirk Hindrichs Flag of Germany icon Bernotat Wulf Placeholder flag for unknown country Schueco Oldtimer Team
230 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
WM-SL 30H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Peter Ulrich Flag of Germany icon Hans Peter Willis Placeholder flag for unknown country Schueco Oldtimer Team
231 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
BS F01300 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Ugo Gussalli Beretta Flag of Italy icon Donato Benetti
232 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Green
DD 300 EF (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Frizza Flag of Italy icon Cesare Frizza
233 Class 3 1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Cream
WM-HK 99H (I)
Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Schneider Flag of Germany icon Heinz Haskamp Placeholder flag for unknown country Schueco Oldtimer Team
235 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Red
S-O 25H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Volker Wiedmeyer Flag of Italy icon Gabriella Pession Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
236 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Grey
S-F 45H (D)
Flag of Italy icon Kaspar Capparoni Flag of Italy icon Abram Shot Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
237 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
S-OK 54H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Johannes Offergeld Flag of Germany icon Andreas Burkhart Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
238 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
961 UXD (GB)
Flag of Germany icon Wilfred Steffen Flag of United Kingdom icon Nigel Stead Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
239 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
OS-JG 3H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Manfred Diedrichs Flag of Germany icon Roman Diedrichs Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
240 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
chassis 198 040 5500576
Dark Red metallic
VD 40476 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Karl-Friedrich Scheufele Flag of Spain icon Albert Carreras Flag of Switzerland icon Chopard
241 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
SLF-M 68H (D)
Flag of Italy icon Roberto Brovazzo Flag of Italy icon Leonardo Acri Placeholder flag for unknown country Schueco Oldtimer Team
242 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé Silver
ID 300 LZ ? (I)
Flag of Italy icon Loris Beghetto Flag of Italy icon Giampietro Didone'
243 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Flag of Italy icon Roberto Vavassori Flag of Italy icon Romano Zanini Flag of Italy icon Brembo SpA
244 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Silver
AN 318 CF (I)
Flag of Italy icon Mauro Bregoli Flag of Italy icon Camilla Bregoli Placeholder flag for unknown country Bregoli
245 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 FHC Bronze metallic
LWK 707 (GB)
Flag of United States icon John O'Donnell Connell Flag of United Kingdom icon Ben Oliver Flag of United Kingdom icon Jaguar Cars Ltd.
246 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS Red
TKS300 NU 69 (J)
Flag of Japan icon Hiroshi Hisatomi Flag of Japan icon Kuniko Hisatomi Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
247 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
chassis 0399 GT
Dark Red metallic (Silver roof)
AH 878 BR (I)
Flag of Italy icon Pier Giorgio Mastroeni Flag of Italy icon Maddalena Boletti
248 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport Siluro Silver Flag of Italy icon Dino Bandini Flag of Italy icon Michele Orsi
249 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport Red (White nose and stripe)
B 002 AX (19 (RUS)
Flag of Russia icon Tatiana Pankovskaya Flag of Russia icon Olga Safenina Flag of Russia icon Classic Cars Club Russia
250 Class 3 1953 Moretti 750 Sport CM54 Dark Red
GR 37948 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Gabriella Binkert Flag of Italy icon Corrado Bechetti
251 Class 3 1954 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport Dark Red
...H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Ralph Dolega Flag of Germany icon Brigitte Schaaf-Dolega
252 Class 3 1953 Siata 300 BC Red
38121 TN (I)
Flag of Italy icon Arcangelo Vincenzi Flag of Italy icon Angelo Pontiroli
253 Class 3 1954 Siata 1100 TV Silver
K-DI 3324H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Albert Streminski Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Trilsbach
254 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD Red
446 XUG (GB)
Flag of United States icon Craig Davis Flag of United States icon David Nee
255 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
chassis 1131
Red
ZA 636 DM (I)
Flag of Italy icon Claudio Cristofoletti Flag of Italy icon Claudio Locati
256 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD Red Flag of Italy icon Enzo Cibaldi Flag of Italy icon Ugo Ranzetti Flag of Italy icon Estral SpA
257 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD Red
JFS ... (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Meredith Earl Flag of United Kingdom icon Gavin Pickering
258 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0064
Silver Flag of Germany icon Klaus Bischof Flag of Germany icon Nicole Nagel Flag of Germany icon Porsche AG
259 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0045
Blue (Yellow hood)
AE-15-99 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Gijs van Lennep Flag of Netherlands icon Jan Lammers Flag of Netherlands icon State of Art
260 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0089 • 1.498 cc
Cream
AM-18-95 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau Flag of Netherlands icon Menno de Jong Flag of Netherlands icon State of Art
261 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
chassis 1651
Red Flag of Italy icon Paolo Berton Flag of Italy icon Lara Sonda
262 Class 3 1954 OSCA MT4-2AD
chassis 1151
Red
CR 577 TW (I)
Flag of Italy icon Valerio Marinelli Flag of Italy icon Achille Donati Placeholder flag for unknown country Metra
263 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Targa Florio Black
XMC 2 (GB)
Placeholder flag for unknown country Michael Lerch Flag of Canada icon Maurizio Ciocca
264 Class 3 1953 Frazer Nash Targa Florio Dark Green
YMG 669 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Brandon Smith-Hilliard Flag of United Kingdom icon Graham Peebles
265 Class 3 1953 Arnolt Bristol Bolide Green metallic (Yellow nose band)
OBY.284 (B)
Flag of Belgium icon Eric Brumenil Placeholder flag for unknown country Natalya Zadiran
266 Class 3 1948 Veritas RS 2000 Silver Flag of Germany icon Lutz Rathenow Flag of Germany icon Manfred Geisler
267 Class 3 1949 Veritas RS 2000 Silver
AM-46-29 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Adolphus Leonardus Jans Flag of Netherlands icon Andries Joseph Jans
268 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS White (Red stripes)
732 A (US)
Flag of United States icon Bruce Male Flag of United States icon Andrew Male
269 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
chassis 0580 MD • 4-cylinder, 1.985 cc
Red Flag of Italy icon Ercole Caggiati Flag of Italy icon Marco Caggiati
270 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2 White
AT 000 JS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Francesco Carlevaris Flag of Italy icon Nicola F. Carlevaris
271 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2 Dark Green
4T 3168 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Fabrizio Vicari Flag of Italy icon Andrea Guidi Placeholder flag for unknown country Anixter MFU
272 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2 Red
DHG 513 (GB)
Flag of Germany icon Gunther Klupfel Flag of Germany icon Marcello Klupfel
273 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2 Dark Red
TKS532 RI 33 (J)
Flag of Japan icon Setsuko Imamura Flag of Japan icon Hiroko Arimura Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
274 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2 Black
DSN 735
Flag of Argentina icon Pedro Augustoni Flag of Argentina icon Maria José Eliçabe
275 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2 Black
CY 680 FX ? (I)
Flag of Japan icon Tadakazu Kojima Flag of Japan icon Masahiro Fujino Flag of Japan icon Forza Japan
276 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2 Black
RH-TR 10H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Bernd Diederichs Flag of Germany icon Corinna Diederichs
277 Class 3 1953 Conrero Sport Dark Red Flag of Italy icon Stefano Canale Flag of Italy icon Anna Canale
278 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 2000 Sportiva Silver
72550 B6 (I)
Flag of United States icon Richard M. Baron Flag of United States icon Dougt Kott Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
279 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sport Red
72359 B6 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Francesca Grimaldi Flag of Italy icon Rossella Labate Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
280 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS Red
AA 081 FR (I)
Flag of Italy icon Elidio Canale Flag of Italy icon Gianluca Ansanelli
281 Class 3 1954 Maserati 250 S Red
AF 095 EM (I)
Flag of Italy icon Michele Prevosti Flag of Switzerland icon Valentina Ernst
282 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium) Dark Green
EVV 106 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon David Large Flag of United Kingdom icon Jonathan Everard
284 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium) Cream / Dark Blue metallic Flag of Switzerland icon Victor Jacob Flag of Switzerland icon Patrick Jacob
285 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB3 Dark Green
ZA 608 BF (I)
Flag of Italy icon Umberto Monti Flag of Italy icon Marco Martegani
286 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB3 Olive Green metallic
151 BNH (GB)
Flag of Netherlands icon Quirina Louwman Flag of Netherlands icon Anisa Louwman
287 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3S
chassis DB3S/101
Dark Green
323 AHA (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Adrian Beecroft Flag of Denmark icon Karsten Moller
288 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB3 S Olive Green metallic (Yellow nose band)
GE 500 140 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Thierry Lombard Flag of Switzerland icon Henri-Louis Maunoir
289 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 250 MM Berlinetta Pinin Farina
chassis 0256 MM
Red
ZA 387 NC (I)
Flag of Italy icon Mauro Lotti Flag of Italy icon Marcello Frattini
290 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0442 M
Dark Red
BO 39888 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Prevosti Flag of Italy icon Rosella Prevosti
291 Class 3 1953 Gordini 24 S Pale Blue
... 675 (F)
Flag of France icon Paul-Emile Bessade Obadiia Flag of France icon Sarah Anais Bessade
292 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR Silver Flag of Germany icon Jochen Mass Flag of Germany icon Paul Ersing Flag of Germany icon Mercedes-Benz Classic
293 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3 S Olive Green metallic (Red nose band) Flag of United Kingdom icon Alice Bamford Flag of Denmark icon Soren Ulrik Jessen
294 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0462 M
Red Flag of Italy icon Walter Burani Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Burani
295 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0530 M
Red
ZA 035 RF (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Scalvenzi Flag of Italy icon Rosa Apostoli
296 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0534 M
Red
21565 B8 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Mario Boglioli Flag of Italy icon Pier Luigi Boglioli
297 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
chassis 0272 M
Red Flag of United States icon John Megrue jr. Flag of United States icon Kyle Megrue
298 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0526 M
Red (White nose and stripe)
FR-MZ 55H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Dieter F. Griesenbach Flag of Germany icon Horst Lichter
299 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type Dark Green metallic
NDU 289 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Tim Watson Flag of United Kingdom icon Mark Gillies Flag of United Kingdom icon Jaguar Cars Ltd.
300 Class 3 1957 BMW Isetta 300 USA Beige
AH 782 DY (I)
Flag of Italy icon Pier Luigi Mercadanti Flag of Italy icon Gabriella Bastoni
301 Class 3 1957 Renault 4CV Blue
62421 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luciano Lui Flag of Italy icon Alberto Sassi
302 Class 3 1957 Saab 93 Pale Green
AH-01-53 (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Christiaan F. Wentink Flag of Netherlands icon Jacob Erik Veldhuizen
303 Class 3 1953 Fiat 1100/103 Cream
304007 MI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Antonio Biasin Flag of Italy icon Luigino Gennaro
304 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI Black
15536 SV (I)
Flag of Italy icon Maurizio Pradella Flag of Italy icon Enrico Riva
305 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI Black
POLIZIA 2163 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Franco Muccione Flag of Italy icon Massimo Rodda Placeholder flag for unknown country Polizia di Stato
306 Class 3 1956 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750 Dark Blue / Light Blue
39201 CT (I)
Flag of Italy icon Agatino Finocchiaro Flag of Italy icon Paola Marino Placeholder flag for unknown country Officina Storica Abarth
307 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750 Red
GR 159790
Flag of United States icon Carl Gustav Magnusson Flag of United States icon Kolin Erik Magnusson
308 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750 Light Blue metallic
BS E75620 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Cherubini Flag of Italy icon Cristiana Cherubini
309 Class 3 1957 DB HBR5 Blue metallic
4421 VG 72 (F)
Flag of France icon Bernard Deligny Flag of France icon Pierre Le Guil
310 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce French Blue
41956 RA (I)
Flag of Italy icon Marco Faggioli Flag of Italy icon Flippo Mingozzi
311 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Red
NU 16020
Flag of United Kingdom icon Paul Gregory Flag of United Kingdom icon Nick Savage
312 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Flag of Italy icon Marzio Villa Flag of Spain icon Maria Cristina Abello
313 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Red
TI 2586 (CH)
Flag of Switzerland icon Alessandro Fabiani Flag of Switzerland icon Camillo Costa
314 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Flag of Italy icon Giorgio Barvas Flag of Italy icon Nicoletta Grossi
315 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Cream Flag of Ecuador icon Diego Ribadeneira Flag of Ecuador icon Juan Pablo Ribadeneira
316 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce Red
UXG 722 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Giorgio Magnoni Flag of Italy icon Lupo Carlo Morganti
317 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A-1500 GS Flag of Italy icon Ruggero Brunori Flag of Italy icon Luigi Bigolini
318 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A 1500 GS Silver
AW 356 NT (I)
Flag of Italy icon Renato Gnutti Flag of Italy icon Riccardo Cristina
319 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A-1500 GS Flag of Germany icon Joachim Schellhaas Flag of Germany icon Sebastian Schellhaas
320 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600S Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Schlager Flag of Germany icon Thomas Linhardt Placeholder flag for unknown country Schlaeger M-Tech
321 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Speedster 1600 Red
CA 4058 G ? (I)
Flag of Italy icon Andrea Mina Flag of Italy icon Susanna Cominetti
322 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600 Silver
826686 BS (I)
Flag of Italy icon Rosario Daniele Spataro Flag of Italy icon Giacomo Bongiorno
323 Class 3 1955 AC Ace Bristol Dark Red
PYF 800 ? (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Mario Tomasoni Flag of Italy icon Michele Medda
325 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint Flag of Italy icon Paolo Pietro Artemi Flag of Italy icon Giancarlo Perini Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
326 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint Red
BO F56733 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Riccardo Di Bona Flag of Italy icon Mario Passanante
327 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint Red
HH-AR 169H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Ralph Duckscheer Flag of Germany icon Markus Lupertz Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
328 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato Red
D-SH 8H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Stefan Hamelmann Flag of Germany icon Caroline Hamelmann
329 Class 3 1956 AC Ace Red
VPA 999 (GB)
Flag of Japan icon Hideki Togi Flag of Japan icon Yusuke Kobayashi
330 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3 Black Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Luca Murru Flag of Italy icon Simone Viligiardi
331 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
chassis 106.000002
Flag of Italy icon Giuliano Bensi Flag of Italy icon Giulio Bensi Flag of Italy icon FIAT
332 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Flag of Italy icon Giancarlo Stringhini Flag of Italy icon Luca Priori
333 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider Flag of Italy icon Stefano Marinelli Flag of Italy icon Biava A. Giacomelli Placeholder flag for unknown country Metra
334 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider Flag of United States icon Cal Mosack Flag of United States icon Glenn Mosack Placeholder flag for unknown country Rubinetterie Bresciane
335 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider Black
BS E34295 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Luigi Taschetti Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Minerva
336 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451 cc
Flag of Germany icon Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann Flag of Germany icon Daniela Esswein - Hardieck Placeholder flag for unknown country GMH Racing Team
337 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible Dark Blue
CR 449929
Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Pizzoccaro Flag of Italy icon Silvana S. Pizzoccaro
338 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider Pale Blue
ZA 262 YM (I)
Flag of Switzerland icon Oscar Meier Flag of Switzerland icon Katerina Batouskova
339 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Camozzi Flag of Italy icon Anna Pilotelli
340 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible Flag of Italy icon Roberto Deltratti Flag of Italy icon Enrico Deltratti Placeholder flag for unknown country Anixter MFU
341 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible Grey
98526 FI (I)
Flag of Italy icon Pietro Morini Flag of Italy icon Giannantonio Mingozzi
342 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Flag of Italy icon Giovanni Repetto Flag of Italy icon Dario Caorsi
343 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100/6 (BN6) Flag of Italy icon Alberto Cabella Flag of Italy icon Fabio Rimoldi
344 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 Red / Black
AZ 007 HD ? (I)
Flag of Italy icon Matteo Paolo Trombin Flag of Italy icon Mark Michael Trombin
345 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2) Red / Cream Flag of Italy icon Filippo Conca Flag of Italy icon Giuseppe Conca
346 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
chassis 0533 GT
Light Blue metallic
M-GT 533H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Christian Gabka Flag of Germany icon Sebastian Gabka
347 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
chassis 0661 GT • 2.953 cc
Dark Red / Silver roof
CE 07365 (D)
Flag of Germany icon Andreas Segler Flag of Germany icon Jochen Segler
348 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
chassis 0629 GT • 60º V12, 2.953 cc
Red (Light Blue stripe)
SPO 8220
Flag of Italy icon Antonio Ghini Flag of Italy icon Cristina Valenza Flag of Italy icon Ferrari
349 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I Silver
DM-... (NL)
Flag of Netherlands icon Luigi Prins Flag of Netherlands icon Denise Prins
350 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
chassis 0707 GT • 60º V12, 2.953 cc
Red (Yellow-Black-Yellow stripe)
OPL 199W (GB)
Flag of South Africa icon Johann Rupert Flag of South Africa icon Anton Rupert
351 Class 3 1955 BMW 507 Flag of Monaco icon Daniel Peeters Flag of Belgium icon Stephane Sertang
352 Class 3 1957 BMW 507 Flag of Spain icon Mario Guarnieri Flag of Italy icon Guido Guarnieri Flag of Italy icon BMW Guarnieri
353 Class 3 1957 BMW 507 Flag of Germany icon Thomas Haffa Flag of Germany icon Cristoph Walther Placeholder flag for unknown country CNC
354 Class 3 1957 BMW 507 Flag of Italy icon Franco Forti Flag of Italy icon Jacopo Danielli
355 Class 3 1956 Jaguar XK 140 OTS Cream
DM 481 AL (I)
Flag of Italy icon Arturo Medeghini Flag of Italy icon Severino Medeghini Placeholder flag for unknown country Medeghini
356 Class 3 1956 Ford Thunderbird Black
SZ 64812 (CH)
Flag of United States icon Gerard Hassler Flag of Italy icon Roberto Vespa
357 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93 Red
IN-KM 58 H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Wolfgang Egger Flag of Germany icon Christian Geistdorfer Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
358 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93 Light Blue metallic
IN-D 58 H (D)
Flag of Germany icon Thomas Frank Flag of Germany icon Michael Schmatloch Flag of Germany icon Audi AG
359 Class 3 1957 Bandini 750 Sport Red
BS 639834 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Giulio Ramponi Flag of Italy icon Oreste Ramponi
360 Class 3 1956 Stanga 750 Sport Red
ZA 084 P (I)
Flag of Italy icon Franco Aime Flag of Italy icon Carlo Aime
361 Class 3 1957 OSCA 750 S Red Flag of Italy icon Gian Paolo Cavagna Flag of Italy icon Angelo Seneci
362 Class 3 1955 OSCA MT4-2AD Red Flag of Italy icon Carlo Dolcini Flag of Italy icon Mariarita Paterlini
363 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G Red
91125 B1 (I)
Flag of Italy icon Paolo Zanardi Flag of Italy icon Davide Tizzi Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
364 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo Disco Volante Spider Red Flag of Italy icon Maurizio De Marco Flag of Italy icon Luca Bergamaschi Flag of Italy icon Alfa Romeo
366 Class 3 1956 Maserati 150 S Red (Blue nose band)
CN 891 CY (I)
Flag of Italy icon Federico Bianchi Flag of Italy icon Paolo Olivieri
367 Class 3 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0145
Silver
BT 550 Y (I)
Flag of Italy icon Bruno Ferracin Flag of Italy icon Mario Battistella Flag of Italy icon Porsche Italia Classic Team
368 Class 3 1956 OSCA MT4 1500 TN Red Flag of United States icon Peter Carlino Flag of United States icon Richard Carlino
369 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0057
Silver
SPY.550 (B)
Flag of Belgium icon Robert Guillaume Flag of Belgium icon Jean-Marc Cox
370 Class 3 1955 MG A
chassis EX 182/38
Light Green / Cream
LBL 301 (GB)
Flag of United States icon Jon Savage Flag of United States icon Jeremy Savage
371 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder Silver Flag of Italy icon Patrizio Bertelli Flag of Italy icon Fabio Nucci
372 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 500 TR Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0634 MDTR
Red
DSL 753 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Pier Angelo Masselli Flag of Italy icon Carlo Sighicelli
373 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0658 MDTR
Red Flag of Italy icon Claudio Caggiati Flag of Italy icon Renato Boni
374 Class 3 1957 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI Red
NSF 483 (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Laurence Bilton Flag of United Kingdom icon Edward Chelsea
375 Class 3 1957 Maserati 250 S Dark Blue (Red stripes)
414 XUL (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Anton Bilton Flag of United Kingdom icon Brendan Patterson
376 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 860 Monza Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0604 M
Red
TFO 888 (GB)
Flag of Italy icon Norberto Ferretti Flag of Italy icon Susanna Martinis Placeholder flag for unknown country Classic Team A. Ferretti
377 Class 3 1956 Jaguar D-Type Dark Green
393 RW (GB)
Flag of United Kingdom icon Mike O'Driscoll Flag of United Kingdom icon Howard Walker Flag of United Kingdom icon Jaguar Cars Ltd.
378 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé Grey
588 000 CO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Mario Rigotti Flag of Italy icon Alfredo Altavilla Flag of Italy icon Lancia SpA
379 Class 3 1949 Fiat 1100 ES Red
101 275 BO (I)
Flag of Italy icon Stefano Ricci Flag of Italy icon Alessandro Bruni

day 1 Results

Position No. Class Car Laps Info
1 86 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Gianmaria Aghem • Rossella Conti

4846 points
penalty: 19
1.60
2 8 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro • Antonio Viaro • Alfa Romeo

4781 points
penalty: 28
1.70
3 53 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
Claudio Scalise • Daniel Claramunt • Alfa Romeo

4623 points
penalty: 30
1.65
4 50 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Fernando Sanchez-Zinny • Juan Bartolome'

4601 points
penalty: 51
1.65
5 23 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki • Juan Hervas

4591 points
penalty: 51
1.70
6 85 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Manuel Eliçabe • Julian Lepphaille

4321 points
penalty: 42
1.60
7 177 Class 3 1951 Healey Nash model 51
Alessandro Gamberini • Pierluigi Nobili • Nash Healey

4318 points
penalty: 24
1.45
8 45 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati • Andrea Guerini

4287 points
penalty: 43
1.65
9 116 Class 3 1948 Mariani Gilco 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi • Matteo Besenzoni • Estral SpA

4128 points
penalty: 31
1.45
10 178 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 340 America Vignale Coupé
Giuliano Cané • Robert Primmer

4105 points
penalty: 45
1.55
11 46 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Sergio Sisti • Enrico Sisti

4105 points
penalty: 210
1.65
12 5 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri • Maria Gaburri

4089 points
penalty: 84
1.70
13 4 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Boris Bazhenin • Nadia Bajenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

4085 points
penalty: 72
1.70
14 37 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 C
Ezio Perletti • Enzo Ciravolo

4073 points
penalty: 34
1.45
15 11 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari • Carlo Ferrari

3998 points
penalty: 60
1.70
16 71 Class 2 1936 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi • Fabio Salvinelli

3880 points
penalty: 57
1.55
17 207 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Giovanni Moceri • Sabrina Baroli

3830 points
penalty: 31
1.32
18 9 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Enrico Franciosi • Elisabetta De Paoli

3748 points
penalty: 104
1.70
19 75 Class 2 1937 Riley Sprite
Ralf Emmerling • Ulrike Emmerling-Korst

3625 points
penalty: 69
1.60
20 303 Class 3 1953 Fiat 1100/103
Antonio Biasin • Luigino Gennaro

3587 points
penalty: 33
1.15
21 16 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 37 A
Giuseppe Cavagna di Gualdana • G. Cavagna di Gualdana

3572 points
penalty: 105
1.70
22 114 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Massimo Danieli • Paolo Danielli

3552 points
penalty: 58
1.35
23 164 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola • Claudio Poggi

3516 points
penalty: 70
1.45
24 27 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 T
Bebert Michael Goettsche • Federico Goettsche

3422 points
penalty: 385
1.70
25 274 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Pedro Augustoni • Maria José Eliçabe

3412 points
penalty: 140
1.42
26 208 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1600
Franca Boni • Monica Barziza

3392 points
penalty: 85
1.32
27 295 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi • Rosa Apostoli

3389 points
penalty: 255
1.42
28 21 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia • Paola Boselli

3381 points
penalty: 217
1.70
29 318 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
Renato Gnutti • Riccardo Cristina

3379 points
penalty: 83
1.30
30 176 Class 3 1950 Biondetti Jaguar Special
Gino Perbellini • Andrea Perbellini

3364 points
penalty: 79
1.55
31 163 Class 3 1950 Ferrari 166 MM Touring Berlinetta LM
James Croul • Massimo Raimondi

3311 points
penalty: 317
1.55
32 322 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600
Rosario Daniele Spataro • Giacomo Bongiorno

3308 points
penalty: 297
1.30
33 165 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio • Fabio Scio

3303 points
penalty: 83
1.45
34 218 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giordano Mozzi • Guido Ceccardi • SIGLA.COM

3276 points
penalty: 72
1.32
35 220 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giuseppe Rapisarda • Giovanni Colombo

3248 points
penalty: 59
1.32
36 277 Class 3 1953 Conrero Sport
Stefano Canale • Anna Canale

3186 points
penalty: 230
1.52
37 387 Class 2 1952 Porsche 356
Fabio Castelli • Gianantonio Valli

3157 points
penalty: 228
1.35
38 269 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati • Marco Caggiati

3128 points
penalty: 197
1.42
39 22 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni • Riccardo Felloni

3117 points
penalty: 216
1.70
40 48 Class 2 1934 Aston Martin International Mk. II
Aldo Bonomi • Tarcisio Bonomi • Rubinetterie Bresciane

3016 points
penalty: 140
1.33
41 246 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Hiroshi Hisatomi • Kuniko Hisatomi • Forza Japan

3003 points
penalty: 112
1.32
42 333 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Stefano Marinelli • Biava A. Giacomelli • Metra

2995 points
penalty: 224
1.30
43 51 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Axel Marx • Alberto Bona • Alfa Romeo

2974 points
penalty: 202
1.65
44 10 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 37 A
Jurg König • Felix Leinhard

2971 points
penalty: 251
1.70
45 106 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna • Paolo Cartabbia

2965 points
penalty: 88
1.35
46 43 Class 1 1928 Rally ABC
Massimo Campailla • Ettore Campailla • Forza Japan

2915 points
penalty: 409
1.50
47 242 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Loris Beghetto • Giampietro Didone'

2913 points
penalty: 145
1.32
48 360 Class 3 1956 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco Aime • Carlo Aime

2892 points
penalty: 197
1.30
49 361 Class 3 1957 OSCA 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna • Angelo Seneci

2868 points
penalty: 118
1.20
50 326 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Riccardo Di Bona • Mario Passanante

2850 points
penalty: 296
1.30
51 15 Class 1 1928 Bugatti Type 37 A
Simon Kirkpatrick • Frederica Kirkpatrick • Bugatti

2848 points
penalty: 547
1.70
52 362 Class 3 1955 OSCA MT4-2AD
Carlo Dolcini • Mariarita Paterlini

2840 points
penalty: 147
1.35
53 30 Class 1 1929 Chrysler 75 Le Mans
Francisco Orden • Alejandro Marian Gache

2787 points
penalty: 498
1.70
54 204 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli • Alberto Fontana

2779 points
penalty: 302
1.32
55 94 Class 2 1938 Lancia Astura
Thomas Nicolis • Silvia Nicolis

2757 points
penalty: 523
1.70
56 149 Class 3 1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giuliana Teodori • Ivana Theodori

2727 points
penalty: 151
1.35
57 323 Class 3 1955 AC Ace Bristol
Mario Tomasoni • Michele Medda

2726 points
penalty: 574
1.40
58 256 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Enzo Cibaldi • Ugo Ranzetti • Estral SpA

2725 points
penalty: 149
1.42
59 152 Class 3 1951 Bandini 750 Sport
Bruno Roma • Primo Ider

2705 points
penalty: 131
1.25
60 332 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giancarlo Stringhini • Luca Priori

2703 points
penalty: 298
1.30
61 64 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Claudio Capponi • Giacomo Pedrini

2687 points
penalty: 134
1.25
62 346 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka • Sebastian Gabka

2670 points
penalty: 487
1.40
63 146 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Dario Crespi • Erika Crespi

2667 points
penalty: 203
1.35
64 194 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Massimo Panari • Stefano Vezzelli

2657 points
penalty: 369
1.22
65 87 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Marco Saltalamacchia • Andrea Castronovo • BMW Group Classic

2623 points
penalty: 439
1.60
66 201 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500 S
Mario Simoni • Giuseppe Landini

2618 points
penalty: 401
1.32
67 88 Class 2 1939 BMW 327/328
Paolo Kessisoglu • Luca Bizzarri • BMW Mobile Tradition

2601 points
penalty: 426
1.30
68 221 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Vivenzi • Paolo Farina

2597 points
penalty: 284
1.32
69 255 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Claudio Cristofoletti • Claudio Locati

2584 points
penalty: 188
1.37
70 82 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps • Hans Hamer • BMW Mobile Tradition

2576 points
penalty: 513
1.60
71 79 Class 2 1936 Wanderer W 25 K
Reinhard Buchl • Marianne Buchi • Audi AG

2566 points
penalty: 194
1.30
72 42 Class 1 1930 Riley 9 Brooklands
Andrey Pankovskiy • Pavel Pankovskiy • Classic Cars Club Russia

2534 points
penalty: 214
1.25
73 217 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mauro Castelpietra • Augusta Migliorati

2516 points
penalty: 381
1.32
74 364 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo Disco Volante Spider
Maurizio De Marco • Luca Bergamaschi • Alfa Romeo

2485 points
penalty: 187
1.23
75 78 Class 2 1940 BMW 328 Rennsport
Klaus Draeger • Michael Paul • BMW Mobile Tradition

2483 points
penalty: 564
1.60
76 273 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Setsuko Imamura • Hiroko Arimura • Forza Japan

2478 points
penalty: 511
1.42
77 100 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Alessandro Donati • Armando Donati • Platek Light

2477 points
penalty: 596
1.30
78 320 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600S
Wolfgang Schlager • Thomas Linhardt • Schlaeger M-Tech

2475 points
penalty: 456
1.30
79 151 Class 3 1951 Fiat Stanga 750 Sport
Guglielmo Medeghini • Loredana Stanga

2469 points
penalty: 220
1.35
80 286 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman • Anisa Louwman

2468 points
penalty: 449
1.42
81 66 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Cristian Dell'Aglio • Laura Dell'Aglio

2466 points
penalty: 332
1.25
82 193 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super
Maurizio Ubiali • Rino Tarolli • Anixter MFU

2449 points
penalty: 288
1.22
83 6 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Paul Klotz • Carlo Giordani

2446 points
penalty: 652
1.70
84 301 Class 3 1957 Renault 4CV
Luciano Lui • Alberto Sassi

2435 points
penalty: 427
1.00
85 12 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 A
Guido Foresti • Pietro Foresti

2427 points
penalty: 842
1.70
86 72 Class 2 1938 Fiat 508 CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino • Francesco Scriffignano

2414 points
penalty: 759
1.45
87 28 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 43
Gerhard Roeser

2410 points
penalty: 508
1.70
88 166 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan • Urs Ernst

2404 points
penalty: 456
1.45
89 157 Class 3 1951 OSCA MT4-2AD
Marco Marchesi • Federico Marchesi

2401 points
penalty: 652
1.40
90 189 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi • Giacomo Donghi

2365 points
penalty: 233
1.22
91 49 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche • Ignacio Pueche

2361 points
penalty: 546
1.75
92 250 Class 3 1953 Moretti 750 Sport CM54
Gabriella Binkert • Corrado Bechetti

2352 points
penalty: 578
1.32
93 143 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Rudolf Grotefels • Stefanie Grotefels

2346 points
penalty: 411
1.35
94 272 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel • Marcello Klupfel

2342 points
penalty: 740
1.42
95 39 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 8C 1750 Turismo
Arturo Pellegatta • Stefano Coratelli

2334 points
penalty: 664
1.45
96 93 Class 2 1937 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Tiraboschi • Luca Bombassei • Brembo SpA

2326 points
penalty: 744
1.30
97 244 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Mauro Bregoli • Camilla Bregoli • Bregoli

2322 points
penalty: 465
1.32
98 111 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Yukinobu Sato • Akira Okubo • Forza Japan

2313 points
penalty: 644
1.35
99 203 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gianfranco Sangalli • Roberto Botti

2313 points
penalty: 306
1.32
100 155 Class 3 1950 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi • Andrea Focardi

2311 points
penalty: 427
1.40
101 117 Class 3 1950 Fiat 1100 Colli
Luca Brunori • Carlo Brunori

2295 points
penalty: 576
1.35
102 150 Class 3 1950 Siata Amica
Maurizio Burnengo • Michele Burnengo

2291 points
penalty: 420
1.25
103 55 Class 2 1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman • Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler

2279 points
penalty: 701
1.65
104 223 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100
Paolo Macchi • Gian Enrico Dutschler

2275 points
penalty: 355
1.32
105 304 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Maurizio Pradella • Enrico Riva

2272 points
penalty: 540
1.20
106 353 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Thomas Haffa • Cristoph Walther • CNC

2270 points
penalty: 347
1.30
107 313 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Alessandro Fabiani • Camillo Costa

2269 points
penalty: 364
1.30
108 231 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Ugo Gussalli Beretta • Donato Benetti

2268 points
penalty: 334
1.32
109 212 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V Zagato
Masaaki Kurihara • Shinzo Tanaka • Forza Japan

2258 points
penalty: 538
1.42
110 20 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina • Massimo Capozio • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

2253 points
penalty: 865
1.70
111 285 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB3
Umberto Monti • Marco Martegani

2246 points
penalty: 523
1.42
112 324 Class 2 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Ennio Barozzi • Maurizio Zanni

2242 points
penalty: 728
1.30
113 343 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100/6 (BN6)
Alberto Cabella • Fabio Rimoldi

2238 points
penalty: 427
1.30
114 162 Class 3 1949 HW Alta
Rik de Muelenaere • Nancy Verlee

2238 points
penalty: 447
1.45
115 356 Class 3 1956 Ford Thunderbird
Gerard Hassler • Roberto Vespa

2236 points
penalty: 431
1.40
116 331 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi • Giulio Bensi • FIAT

2224 points
penalty: 524
1.40
117 263 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Michael Lerch • Maurizio Ciocca

2219 points
penalty: 439
1.42
118 258 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Klaus Bischof • Nicole Nagel • Porsche AG

2210 points
penalty: 498
1.42
119 35 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi • Michela Dossi

2208 points
penalty: 617
1.30
120 329 Class 3 1956 AC Ace
Hideki Togi • Yusuke Kobayashi

2202 points
penalty: 549
1.30
121 96 Class 2 1938 Jaguar SS 100
Armando Vincoli • Maria Laura Vincoli • Estral SpA

2198 points
penalty: 554
1.30
122 76 Class 2 1936 Frazer Nash BMW 319/55
Andrea Mandel-Mantello • Mattia Noccera

2198 points
penalty: 364
1.30
123 376 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 860 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Norberto Ferretti • Susanna Martinis • Classic Team A. Ferretti

2198 points
penalty: 469
1.40
124 113 Class 2 1946 Carnevalli Fiat 580 C
Francesco Sonvico • Marco Bruschelli

2194 points
penalty: 424
1.35
125 243 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Vavassori • Romano Zanini • Brembo SpA

2175 points
penalty: 661
1.32
126 380 Class 2 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Giancarlo Giacomello • Alessandro Spada • CVAE

2165 points
penalty: 814
1.35
127 281 Class 3 1954 Maserati 250 S
Michele Prevosti • Valentina Ernst

2162 points
penalty: 492
1.42
128 270 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Francesco Carlevaris • Nicola F. Carlevaris

2160 points
penalty: 584
1.42
129 248 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport Siluro
Dino Bandini • Michele Orsi

2156 points
penalty: 431
1.32
130 337 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Pizzoccaro • Silvana S. Pizzoccaro

2152 points
penalty: 680
1.15
131 373 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Claudio Caggiati • Renato Boni

2150 points
penalty: 797
1.40
132 278 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 2000 Sportiva
Richard M. Baron • Dougt Kott • Alfa Romeo

2150 points
penalty: 474
1.21
133 97 Class 2 1937 Alvis Speed 25 SC
Rudolf W. Hug • Erhard F. Grossnigg

2135 points
penalty: 492
1.30
134 158 Class 3 1952 OSCA MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli • Silvana Savaris

2134 points
penalty: 480
1.40
135 325 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Paolo Pietro Artemi • Giancarlo Perini • Alfa Romeo

2130 points
penalty: 901
1.30
136 367 Class 3 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin • Mario Battistella • Porsche Italia Classic Team

2129 points
penalty: 650
1.40
137 232 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Marco Frizza • Cesare Frizza

2123 points
penalty: 439
1.32
138 261 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton • Lara Sonda

2119 points
penalty: 515
1.42
139 61 Class 1 1930 Mercedes-Benz 720 SS
Michael Bock • Gotzi • Mercedes-Benz Classic

2114 points
penalty: 570
1.33
140 63 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Gianfranco Civini • Franca Spada

2106 points
penalty: 585
1.25
141 7 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert • Ralf Weber

2106 points
penalty: 738
1.70
142 112 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Luigi Francas • Aldo Rossi

2095 points
penalty: 603
1.35
143 73 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Gunter R. Kaser • Helga Kern Kaser

2093 points
penalty: 672
1.60
144 271 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Fabrizio Vicari • Andrea Guidi • Anixter MFU

2074 points
penalty: 547
1.42
145 133 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Horst Keil • Joerg Eisenbach

2068 points
penalty: 491
1.35
146 19 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 40 A
Ivanno Frascari • Alberto Piraccini

2066 points
penalty: 849
1.70
147 314 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas • Nicoletta Grossi

2065 points
penalty: 999
1.40
148 308 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Giuseppe Cherubini • Cristiana Cherubini

2061 points
penalty: 618
1.10
149 44 Class 2 1932 Aston Martin Le Mans
Takao Ebi • Shigeki Ebi

2061 points
penalty: 866
1.65
150 105 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Giampaolo Bonechi • Giovanna Magi

2046 points
penalty: 519
1.35
151 62 Class 1 1929 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Anke Rückwarth • Peter Vlasov

2042 points
penalty: 872
1.65
152 131 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
Novella Martini • Laura Marzari

2041 points
penalty: 717
1.20
153 211 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Jaroslaw Pawluk • Peter Dietrich

2031 points
penalty: 729
1.30
154 67 Class 2 1936 Lancia Aprilia
Carlo Giudice • Pietro Giudice

2030 points
penalty: 590
1.40
155 291 Class 3 1953 Gordini 24 S
Paul-Emile Bessade Obadiia • Sarah Anais Bessade

2021 points
penalty: 823
1.52
156 92 Class 2 1938 Wanderer W 25 K
Rupert Stadler • Bernhard Ostmann • Audi AG

2019 points
penalty: 580
1.30
157 268 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Bruce Male • Andrew Male

2010 points
penalty: 947
1.42
158 266 Class 3 1948 Veritas RS 2000
Lutz Rathenow • Manfred Geisler

2007 points
penalty: 730
1.42
159 222 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
Alberto Galvagni • Massimo Cantarelli

2007 points
penalty: 772
1.32
160 290 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti • Rosella Prevosti

1998 points
penalty: 828
1.42
161 65 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Shubun Kitami • Hirofumi Igarashi

1990 points
penalty: 503
1.25
162 41 Class 2 1934 MG K3
Douglas Hampson • Peter Fenichel

1976 points
penalty: 748
1.50
163 134 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 1500
Werner Schmidt • Maximilian Schmidt

1974 points
penalty: 893
1.45
164 378 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti • Alfredo Altavilla • Lancia SpA

1973 points
penalty: 634
1.30
165 233 Class 3 1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wolfgang Schneider • Heinz Haskamp • Schueco Oldtimer Team

1955 points
penalty: 692
1.32
166 102 Class 3 1948 Austin-Healey Elliot
George Jenkins • Mark Stitzer

1942 points
penalty: 723
1.40
167 58 Class 2 1932 Talbot AV 105
David Thomson • Gareth Holding

1934 points
penalty: 840
1.65
168 180 Class 3 1949 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers • Frank Soree

1915 points
penalty: 672
1.45
169 99 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Marino Massagrande • Adriano Cerneaz • Rubinetterie Bresciane

1914 points
penalty: 927
1.30
170 31 Class 1 1928 Bentley 4½ litre Open Tourer
Hasso G. Nauck • Ursula Nauck

1912 points
penalty: 860
1.35
171 34 Class 2 1932 Fiat 508 Balilla Spider 3M
Giacomo Matteace • Domenico Abbenante • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

1906 points
penalty: 1004
1.30
172 80 Class 2 1937 BMW 327 Convertible
Ian Robertson • Daniel Tasch • BMW Mobile Tradition

1906 points
penalty: 598
1.30
173 228 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Erich Sixt • Alexander K. Sixt • SIXT

1903 points
penalty: 1017
1.32
174 101 Class 3 1947 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena • Jan Altena

1893 points
penalty: 805
1.30
175 344 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Paolo Trombin • Mark Michael Trombin

1891 points
penalty: 591
1.30
176 305 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione • Massimo Rodda • Polizia di Stato

1885 points
penalty: 639
1.20
177 249 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport
Tatiana Pankovskaya • Olga Safenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

1880 points
penalty: 572
1.11
178 185 Class 3 1955 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Giovanni Gambari • Luca Gambari • Infracom | Next Racing

1869 points
penalty: 477
1.07
179 129 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SC Spider Castagna
Luigi Zampaglione • Gianfranco Ronchi

1863 points
penalty: 659
1.20
180 108 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla • Edoardo Borla

1861 points
penalty: 680
1.35
181 330 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru • Simone Viligiardi

1860 points
penalty: 748
1.30
182 144 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Stefano Biondetti • Carlo A. Steinhauslin

1860 points
penalty: 761
1.35
183 191 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja • Virginia Bettoja • Mercedes-Benz Italia

1840 points
penalty: 803
1.22
184 241 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Brovazzo • Leonardo Acri • Schueco Oldtimer Team

1837 points
penalty: 712
1.32
185 300 Class 3 1957 BMW Isetta 300 USA
Pier Luigi Mercadanti • Gabriella Bastoni

1834 points
penalty: 693
1.00
186 109 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Riccardo Bonalumi • Francesca Agrati • Anixter MFU

1834 points
penalty: 764
1.35
187 321 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Speedster 1600
Andrea Mina • Susanna Cominetti

1833 points
penalty: 734
1.30
188 319 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas • Sebastian Schellhaas

1832 points
penalty: 705
1.40
189 227 Class 3 1956 Aston Martin DB2/4
Thierry Hilger • Myriam Muller

1826 points
penalty: 659
1.32
190 36 Class 2 1934 Lancia Augusta Belna Cabriolet
W. Dominique Cruyt • Piero Quercioli

1818 points
penalty: 948
1.45
191 206 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster
Patricia Scholten • Birgit Priemer • Porsch AG

1817 points
penalty: 667
1.32
192 229 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Dirk Hindrichs • Bernotat Wulf • Schueco Oldtimer Team

1814 points
penalty: 905
1.32
193 259 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Gijs van Lennep • Jan Lammers • State of Art

1814 points
penalty: 914
1.42
194 280 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Elidio Canale • Gianluca Ansanelli

1811 points
penalty: 913
1.42
195 57 Class 2 1931 Talbot 105
Adrian van der Kroft • Joanna van der Kroft

1805 points
penalty: 1064
1.65
196 174 Class 3 1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg • Joel Berg

1801 points
penalty: 1140
1.45
197 262 Class 3 1954 OSCA MT4-2AD
Valerio Marinelli • Achille Donati • Metra

1798 points
penalty: 1265
1.52
198 340 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Roberto Deltratti • Enrico Deltratti • Anixter MFU

1793 points
penalty: 1316
1.15
199 252 Class 3 1953 Siata 300 BC
Arcangelo Vincenzi • Angelo Pontiroli

1783 points
penalty: 682
1.14
200 40 Class 2 1933 MG J4 Midget
Luigi Rossi • Giuseppe Sassi

1774 points
penalty: 1010
1.50
201 60 Class 1 1928 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Bernd Fuesting • Karl-Helmut Larkamp

1771 points
penalty: 1460
1.65
202 169 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thierry Chanoine • Pascal Dzieciol

1766 points
penalty: 1268
1.45
203 276 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Bernd Diederichs • Corinna Diederichs

1763 points
penalty: 849
1.42
204 345 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Filippo Conca • Giuseppe Conca

1751 points
penalty: 791
1.30
205 336 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann • Daniela Esswein - Hardieck • GMH Racing Team

1749 points
penalty: 963
1.30
206 284 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
Victor Jacob • Patrick Jacob

1747 points
penalty: 972
1.42
207 317 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori • Luigi Bigolini

1746 points
penalty: 788
1.30
208 18 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 40
Patrick de Coninck • Albert Michiels

1745 points
penalty: 989
1.70
209 371 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Patrizio Bertelli • Fabio Nucci

1744 points
penalty: 858
1.40
210 349 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Luigi Prins • Denise Prins

1736 points
penalty: 1066
1.30
211 128 Class 3 1950 Fiat 750 MM Zagato
Leonardo Garatti • Luigi Garatti

1736 points
penalty: 1196
1.25
212 91 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Toni Melfi • Frank Heidmann • Audi AG

1736 points
penalty: 1008
1.30
213 230 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Peter Ulrich • Hans Peter Willis • Schueco Oldtimer Team

1722 points
penalty: 732
1.32
214 142 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Inter Touring Berlinetta
Daniel Ghose • Carol Campbell

1718 points
penalty: 1117
1.35
215 282 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David Large • Jonathan Everard

1704 points
penalty: 935
1.42
216 24 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giuseppe Brevini • Franca Tazzioli

1704 points
penalty: 990
1.70
217 210 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Georg Geyer • Franz Steinbacher

1700 points
penalty: 863
1.32
218 275 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Tadakazu Kojima • Masahiro Fujino • Forza Japan

1692 points
penalty: 1090
1.42
219 90 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Stefan Gruhsem • Thomas Heinze • Audi AG

1688 points
penalty: 992
1.30
220 141 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Luca Vitali • Massimo Vitali • Vitali

1687 points
penalty: 1100
1.35
221 377 Class 3 1956 Jaguar D-Type
Mike O'Driscoll • Howard Walker • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

1685 points
penalty: 1074
1.40
222 56 Class 2 1932 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300
Hugh Ian Taylor • David Aspin

1685 points
penalty: 1102
1.65
223 3 Class 1 1927 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt • Corinna Barbara Fendt

1680 points
penalty: 1206
1.70
224 70 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Francesco Bonfanti • Federico D'Amico • Alfa Romeo

1679 points
penalty: 901
1.40
225 209 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Matteo Colombini • Michele Colombini

1677 points
penalty: 893
1.32
226 335 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Luigi Taschetti • Giuseppe Minerva

1672 points
penalty: 983
1.30
227 355 Class 3 1956 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Arturo Medeghini • Severino Medeghini • Medeghini

1670 points
penalty: 1268
1.30
228 77 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Michael Dee • Jane Dee

1662 points
penalty: 1281
1.70
229 81 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ludwig Willisch • Prinz Leopold von Bayern • BMW Mobile Tradition

1660 points
penalty: 1073
1.60
230 170 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Gabriele Artom • Johan Freder Lemercier

1658 points
penalty: 994
1.45
231 69 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jay Iliohan • Richard Ebbink

1654 points
penalty: 1131
1.40
232 147 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Karl Josef Bode • Rolf Ferdinand Weitzmann • SIXT

1653 points
penalty: 1054
1.35
233 132 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Daniel Diaz-Luna • Griffen Diaz-Luna

1648 points
penalty: 937
1.20
234 160 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Le Mans replica
Richard Parsons • Louise Northwood

1635 points
penalty: 880
1.45
235 253 Class 3 1954 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Trilsbach

1629 points
penalty: 1300
1.27
236 192 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari • Augusto Tucci

1627 points
penalty: 808
1.32
237 140 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Gresele Massimo Amenduni • Ferruccio Ferasin • Acciaierie Valbruna

1624 points
penalty: 952
1.35
238 187 Class 3 1954 Volkswagen VW 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert • Rolf Bruemmer

1623 points
penalty: 1037
1.22
239 352 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Mario Guarnieri • Guido Guarnieri • BMW Guarnieri

1617 points
penalty: 911
1.30
240 200 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Giovanni Turriziani • Paolo Bracalini

1615 points
penalty: 944
1.32
241 123 Class 3 1953 Fiat 500 C
Emilio Quaranta • Francesco Vollono

1605 points
penalty: 1045
1.05
242 296 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Mario Boglioli • Pier Luigi Boglioli

1605 points
penalty: 986
1.42
243 54 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Sam Thomasson • Colin Pool

1604 points
penalty: 1297
1.65
244 184 Class 3 1954 DKW 3=6 Sonderklasse F91
Michael Kirchberger • Christian Steiger • Audi AG

1582 points
penalty: 834
1.07
245 279 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sport
Francesca Grimaldi • Rossella Labate • Alfa Romeo

1578 points
penalty: 990
1.21
246 29 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 44
Cees Jansen • Kathleen Tucker

1577 points
penalty: 1233
1.35
247 388 Class 2 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Paolo Nicola • Emanuele Morteo

1572 points
penalty: 1094
1.30
248 267 Class 3 1949 Veritas RS 2000
Adolphus Leonardus Jans • Andries Joseph Jans

1541 points
penalty: 1478
1.42
249 173 Class 3 1952 Jaguar C-Type
Richard Frankel • Peter Flood

1532 points
penalty: 1522
1.45
250 136 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Luigi Carlini • Gianluca Ambrosetti

1529 points
penalty: 1089
1.35
251 139 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender • Gabriele Paukens

1525 points
penalty: 1085
1.35
252 148 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Jose' Rosinski • Jean-Claude Thiriet

1521 points
penalty: 1065
1.35
253 119 Class 2 1946 HRG 1500 Special
Macko Laqueur • Matthias Laqueur

1509 points
penalty: 993
1.25
254 358 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Thomas Frank • Michael Schmatloch • Audi AG

1500 points
penalty: 883
1.05
255 145 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Alessandro Levi • Giuseppe Lunardi

1490 points
penalty: 1056
1.35
256 265 Class 3 1953 Arnolt Bristol Bolide
Eric Brumenil • Natalya Zadiran

1484 points
penalty: 1094
1.42
257 386 Class 2 1955 Triumph TR2
Silvano Barbiero • Patrizia Barbiero

1466 points
penalty: 1348
1.42
258 251 Class 3 1954 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Ralph Dolega • Brigitte Schaaf-Dolega

1442 points
penalty: 1432
1.32
259 339 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Camozzi • Anna Pilotelli

1440 points
penalty: 1092
1.15
260 237 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Johannes Offergeld • Andreas Burkhart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1437 points
penalty: 1097
1.32
261 260 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau • Menno de Jong • State of Art

1436 points
penalty: 1200
1.42
262 197 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Francesco Martella • Franco Bruno Ronchi • Mercedes-Benz Italia

1432 points
penalty: 1321
1.22
263 327 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Ralph Duckscheer • Markus Lupertz • GMH Racing Team

1432 points
penalty: 1211
1.30
264 311 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Paul Gregory • Nick Savage

1428 points
penalty: 1250
1.30
265 292 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
Jochen Mass • Paul Ersing • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1427 points
penalty: 1186
1.42
266 236 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Kaspar Capparoni • Abram Shot • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1426 points
penalty: 1357
1.32
267 122 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Alessandra Giorgetti • Matteo Giorgetti

1422 points
penalty: 1192
1.50
268 168 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Andrea Baronchelli • Luca Baronchelli

1420 points
penalty: 1226
1.45
269 74 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Christine Scheufele • Chopard

1412 points
penalty: 1164
1.60
270 104 Class 3 1948 Bandini 750 Sport
Luca Maggiorelli • Gianna Martini

1411 points
penalty: 1270
1.40
271 98 Class 2 1936 Lagonda LG 45
Yuriy Luzhkov • Elena Baturina • Classic Cars Club Russia

1404 points
penalty: 1166
1.30
272 240 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Albert Carreras • Chopard

1403 points
penalty: 1284
1.32
273 213 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Anthony Pickering • John Pickering

1396 points
penalty: 1248
1.32
274 154 Class 3 1951 Veritas Dyna
Joannes Collette • Henry Wissing

1389 points
penalty: 1178
1.30
275 59 Class 1 1930 Bentley 4½ litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Ford • Richard Gary Ford

1389 points
penalty: 1433
1.65
276 382 Class 2 1955 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500
Reto Gansser • Hans Fueglistaler

1368 points
penalty: 1240
1.32
277 188 Class 3 1953 Peugeot 203
Virginio Lugli • Gianni Del Zoppo • Peugeot

1352 points
penalty: 1163
1.22
278 379 Class 3 1949 Fiat 1100 ES
Stefano Ricci • Alessandro Bruni

1333 points
penalty: 1163
1.07
279 257 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Meredith Earl • Gavin Pickering

1315 points
penalty: 1271
1.42
280 89 Class 2 1939 BMW 328
Andrew Baker • Blakeney-Edwards

1309 points
penalty: 1507
1.60
281 135 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Marco Cajani • Giacinto Mariani

1303 points
penalty: 1409
1.35
282 307 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Carl Gustav Magnusson • Kolin Erik Magnusson

1300 points
penalty: 1379
1.10
283 347 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Andreas Segler • Jochen Segler

1298 points
penalty: 1380
1.30
284 316 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Magnoni • Lupo Carlo Morganti

1297 points
penalty: 1345
1.30
285 328 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Stefan Hamelmann • Caroline Hamelmann

1297 points
penalty: 1440
1.30
286 83 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Tom Purves • James Berrien • BMW Mobile Tradition

1293 points
penalty: 1517
1.60
287 38 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 S Mille Miglia
Ezio Ronzoni • Francesco Doneda

1288 points
penalty: 1411
1.55
288 369 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume • Jean-Marc Cox

1282 points
penalty: 1529
1.50
289 247 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni • Maddalena Boletti

1275 points
penalty: 1281
1.32
290 357 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Wolfgang Egger • Christian Geistdorfer • Audi AG

1252 points
penalty: 1170
1.05
291 366 Class 3 1956 Maserati 150 S
Federico Bianchi • Paolo Olivieri

1246 points
penalty: 1447
1.40
292 175 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maximilian Noetzli • Stephan Voegeli • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

1241 points
penalty: 1523
1.45
293 302 Class 3 1957 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink • Jacob Erik Veldhuizen

1240 points
penalty: 1393
1.00
294 238 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wilfred Steffen • Nigel Stead • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1239 points
penalty: 1234
1.32
295 171 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Marc Newson • Charlotte Stockdale

1231 points
penalty: 1411
1.45
296 214 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Ruggero Magnoni • Giuliano Magnoni

1227 points
penalty: 1551
1.32
297 294 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Walter Burani • Giovanni Burani

1219 points
penalty: 1534
1.42
298 199 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV Coupe Pinin Farina
Manfred Loy • Teiko Echigo

1207 points
penalty: 1421
1.17
299 245 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
John O'Donnell Connell • Ben Oliver • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

1198 points
penalty: 1416
1.32
300 167 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thomas Hübner • Anja Hübner

1191 points
penalty: 1271 + 300
1.45
301 315 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Diego Ribadeneira • Juan Pablo Ribadeneira

1185 points
penalty: 1535
1.30
302 359 Class 3 1957 Bandini 750 Sport
Giulio Ramponi • Oreste Ramponi

1178 points
penalty: 1511
1.30
303 299 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
Tim Watson • Mark Gillies • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

1177 points
penalty: 1505
1.52
304 385 Class 2 1956 Lotus XI
Carlo Nalli • Federica Nalli

1175 points
penalty: 1394
1.25
305 363 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi • Davide Tizzi • Alfa Romeo

1171 points
penalty: 1509
1.40
306 124 Class 3 1952 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini • Marcello Candini

1167 points
penalty: 1330
1.10
307 198 Class 3 1952 Chrysler Saratoga
Gary Peterson • David Frederick

1165 points
penalty: 1519
1.22
308 334 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Cal Mosack • Glenn Mosack • Rubinetterie Bresciane

1163 points
penalty: 1565
1.30
309 310 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marco Faggioli • Flippo Mingozzi

1156 points
penalty: 1627
1.30
310 120 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Mille Miglia
Philip Champion • Chris Chilcott

1150 points
penalty: 1571
1.50
311 297 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue jr. • Kyle Megrue

1149 points
penalty: 1533
1.52
312 205 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gabriele Baruzzi • Roberto Cherubini • Germani Trasporti

1133 points
penalty: 1582
1.32
313 68 Class 2 1938 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Francesco Quatrana • Angelo Lombardi • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

1115 points
penalty: 1703
1.40
314 181 Class 3 1951 Allard J2
Gary Fitzgerald • Paul Dean

1113 points
penalty: 1823
1.55
315 110 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Peter Schaad • Jurgen Jencquel

1110 points
penalty: 1685
1.35
316 225 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Charles Cross • Monique Gardiner

1104 points
penalty: 1655
1.32
317 219 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Andrea Francesco Silva • Luca Magnoni

1096 points
penalty: 1776
1.32
318 348 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Antonio Ghini • Cristina Valenza • Ferrari

1076 points
penalty: 1643
1.30
319 215 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V
Gabriele Burgio • Paolo Migliorini • NH Hoteles

1075 points
penalty: 1552
1.32
320 159 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Terry Bramall • Alan Beardshaw

1062 points
penalty: 1857
1.55
321 202 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Davide Frizza • Luciana Micheli

1059 points
penalty: 1746
1.32
322 374 Class 3 1957 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI
Laurence Bilton • Edward Chelsea

1058 points
penalty: 1744
1.40
323 354 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Franco Forti • Jacopo Danielli

1057 points
penalty: 1678
1.30
324 375 Class 3 1957 Maserati 250 S
Anton Bilton • Brendan Patterson

1055 points
penalty: 1747
1.40
325 33 Class 1 1927 Bentley Speed Six
Jürgen Grossmann • Dieter Ammer • GMH Racing Team

1054 points
penalty: 1641
1.35
326 254 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Craig Davis • David Nee

1053 points
penalty: 1539
1.27
327 130 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Giuseppe Desenzani • Dario Dagnolo

1044 points
penalty: 1550
1.20
328 239 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Manfred Diedrichs • Roman Diedrichs • GMH Racing Team

1041 points
penalty: 1636
1.32
329 309 Class 3 1957 DB HBR5
Bernard Deligny • Pierre Le Guil

1020 points
penalty: 1781
1.25
330 190 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Bernard Canonne • Cristophe Wilmart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1018 points
penalty: 1854
1.22
331 179 Class 3 1950 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten • Thecla Elisabe Bodewes

1007 points
penalty: 1842
1.45
332 103 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 S Berlinetta
Elizaveti Askochenskiy • Eberhard Thiesen

997 points
penalty: 1879
1.30
333 264 Class 3 1953 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Brandon Smith-Hilliard • Graham Peebles

995 points
penalty: 1805
1.42
334 306 Class 3 1956 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro • Paola Marino • Officina Storica Abarth

993 points
penalty: 1547
1.10
335 125 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele • Giovanni Piepoli • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

974 points
penalty: 1789
1.25
336 226 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Werner M. Schumacher • Denise Schumacher

970 points
penalty: 1685
1.32
337 183 Class 3 1952 Allard J2X Le Mans
Peter Reichle • Kukawa Bee

942 points
penalty: 1897
1.23
338 350 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Johann Rupert • Anton Rupert

925 points
penalty: 1683
1.30
339 235 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Volker Wiedmeyer • Gabriella Pession • Mercedes-Benz Classic

924 points
penalty: 1800
1.32
340 341 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Pietro Morini • Giannantonio Mingozzi

888 points
penalty: 1769
1.15
341 1 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS
Ulrich Knoche • Berthold Bonekamp • GMH Racing Team

886 points
penalty: 1974
1.75
342 216 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Michiel Bakker • Henk van der Kwast

869 points
penalty: 1819
1.32
343 121 Class 3 1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Matthias Metz • Sybille Metz

860 points
penalty: 1926
1.50
344 172 Class 3 1952 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W194
Mika Häkkinen • Jurgen Zollter • Mercedes-Benz Classic

840 points
penalty: 2029
1.55
345 95 Class 2 1938 Austin-Healey 100
Frank Gotthardt • Helmut Freis • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

840 points
penalty: 1948
1.30
346 127 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Corrado Lopresto • Elena Maggiore

840 points
penalty: 1970
1.25
347 126 Class 3 1952 Lancia Aurelia B21 Berline
Erwin Botzner • Claudio Gentile

840 points
penalty: 2054
1.25
348 287 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft • Karsten Moller

840 points
penalty: 2066
1.42
349 153 Class 3 1952 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Germano Venturi • Luigi Lazzari • Team Piloti Forlivieri

840 points
penalty: 2100
1.35
350 288 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB3 S
Thierry Lombard • Henri-Louis Maunoir

840 points
penalty: 2100
1.42
351 195 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier • Hermann Stolle

840 points
penalty: 2100
1.22
352 32 Class 1 1927 Bentley 6.5 Litre Allweather Open Tourer
Peter van Hullen • Joachim Secker • GMH Racing Team

520 points
penalty: 1926 + 300
1.35
353 107 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli • Mauro Micillo • Estral SpA

-10308 points
penalty: 671
1.35
354 2 Class 1 1925 OM 665 Superba
Kate Howie • Ian Murray

-10589 points
penalty: 1474
1.70
355 161 Class 3 1948 Maserati A6 GCS
James Martin • Sarah Bennett-Baggs

-10645 points
penalty: 954
1.45
356 342 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Repetto • Dario Caorsi

-10860 points
penalty: 1469
1.30
357 293 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3 S
Alice Bamford • Soren Ulrik Jessen

-10889 points
penalty: 1610
1.42
358 370 Class 3 1955 MG A
Jon Savage • Jeremy Savage

-10919 points
penalty: 1205
1.50
359 26 Class 1 1925 Lancia Lambda
Victor R. Muller • Joanna Muller-Heder

-10934 points
penalty: 1420
1.70
360 372 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 500 TR Spider Scaglietti
Pier Angelo Masselli • Carlo Sighicelli

-10979 points
penalty: 1700
1.40
361 312 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marzio Villa • Maria Cristina Abello

-11135 points
penalty: 1429
1.30
362 289 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 250 MM Berlinetta Pinin Farina
Mauro Lotti • Marcello Frattini

-11160 points
penalty: 2043
1.52
363 368 Class 3 1956 OSCA MT4 1500 TN
Peter Carlino • Richard Carlino

-11345 points
penalty: 1832 + 300
1.40
364 156 Class 3 1951 Ermini 1100 Sport
Giovanni Celli • Claudio Picazo

-21545 points
penalty: 117
1.30
365 338 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Oscar Meier • Katerina Batouskova

-22614 points
penalty: 757
1.30
366 182 Class 3 1951 Allard K2
Stephan Musfeld • Dominik Musfeld

-22924 points
penalty: 1035
1.23
367 137 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
Julio Batista • Pablo Battista

-83271 points
penalty: 571
1.35
368 298 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach • Horst Lichter

-13158 points

1.42
369 25 Class 1 1922 Diatto Type 20 Targa Florio
Pietro Scarpellini • Maddalena Scarpellini • Daitto
DNS
1.35
370 138 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini • Sergio Gerosa
DSQ
1.35
371 351 Class 3 1955 BMW 507
Daniel Peeters • Stephane Sertang
DNS
1.30

day 3 Results

Position No. Class Car Laps Info
1 8 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro • Antonio Viaro • Alfa Romeo

29057 points
penalty: 210
1.70
2 50 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Fernando Sanchez-Zinny • Juan Bartolome'

27874 points
penalty: 261
1.65
3 86 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Gianmaria Aghem • Rossella Conti

27749 points
penalty: 205
1.60
4 23 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki • Juan Hervas

27464 points
penalty: 461
1.70
5 53 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
Claudio Scalise • Daniel Claramunt • Alfa Romeo

27291 points
penalty: 582
1.65
6 11 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari • Carlo Ferrari

26602 points
penalty: 310
1.70
7 45 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati • Andrea Guerini

26187 points
penalty: 282
1.65
8 177 Class 3 1951 Healey Nash model 51
Alessandro Gamberini • Pierluigi Nobili • Nash Healey

25760 points
penalty: 744
1.45
9 37 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 C
Ezio Perletti • Enzo Ciravolo

25371 points
penalty: 325 + 300
1.45
10 85 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Manuel Eliçabe • Julian Lepphaille

25097 points
penalty: 330
1.60
11 178 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 340 America Vignale Coupé
Giuliano Cané • Robert Primmer

24993 points
penalty: 259 + 300
1.55
12 116 Class 3 1948 Mariani Gilco 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi • Matteo Besenzoni • Estral SpA

24788 points
penalty: 241
1.45
13 207 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Giovanni Moceri • Sabrina Baroli

24759 points
penalty: 146
1.32
14 46 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Sergio Sisti • Enrico Sisti

24589 points
penalty: 1098
1.65
15 71 Class 2 1936 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi • Fabio Salvinelli

24093 points
penalty: 432
1.55
16 176 Class 3 1950 Biondetti Jaguar Special
Gino Perbellini • Andrea Perbellini

23705 points
penalty: 385
1.55
17 5 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri • Maria Gaburri

23345 points
penalty: 703
1.70
18 164 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola • Claudio Poggi

21606 points
penalty: 496
1.45
19 218 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giordano Mozzi • Guido Ceccardi • SIGLA.COM

21583 points
penalty: 396
1.32
20 333 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Stefano Marinelli • Biava A. Giacomelli • Metra

21489 points
penalty: 429
1.30
21 22 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni • Riccardo Felloni

21374 points
penalty: 893
1.70
22 114 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Massimo Danieli • Paolo Danielli

21218 points
penalty: 442
1.35
23 274 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Pedro Augustoni • Maria José Eliçabe

21151 points
penalty: 547
1.42
24 208 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1600
Franca Boni • Monica Barziza

21017 points
penalty: 367
1.32
25 9 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Enrico Franciosi • Elisabetta De Paoli

20763 points
penalty: 1172 + 300
1.70
26 326 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Riccardo Di Bona • Mario Passanante

20723 points
penalty: 931
1.30
27 269 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati • Marco Caggiati

20699 points
penalty: 815 + 200
1.42
28 16 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 37 A
Giuseppe Cavagna di Gualdana • G. Cavagna di Gualdana

20536 points
penalty: 1214
1.70
29 106 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna • Paolo Cartabbia

20529 points
penalty: 408
1.35
30 220 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giuseppe Rapisarda • Giovanni Colombo

20314 points
penalty: 363
1.32
31 165 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio • Fabio Scio

19936 points
penalty: 1349
1.45
32 21 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia • Paola Boselli

19810 points
penalty: 1430
1.70
33 360 Class 3 1956 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco Aime • Carlo Aime

19708 points
penalty: 586
1.30
34 318 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
Renato Gnutti • Riccardo Cristina

19604 points
penalty: 441
1.30
35 44 Class 2 1932 Aston Martin Le Mans
Takao Ebi • Shigeki Ebi

19091 points
penalty: 1814
1.65
36 303 Class 3 1953 Fiat 1100/103
Antonio Biasin • Luigino Gennaro

18889 points
penalty: 310
1.15
37 246 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Hiroshi Hisatomi • Kuniko Hisatomi • Forza Japan

18668 points
penalty: 710
1.32
38 277 Class 3 1953 Conrero Sport
Stefano Canale • Anna Canale

18618 points
penalty: 809 + 400
1.52
39 27 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 T
Bebert Michael Goettsche • Federico Goettsche

18484 points
penalty: 1845 + 100
1.70
40 332 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giancarlo Stringhini • Luca Priori

18475 points
penalty: 749
1.30
41 387 Class 2 1952 Porsche 356
Fabio Castelli • Gianantonio Valli

18412 points
penalty: 754
1.35
42 314 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas • Nicoletta Grossi

18227 points
penalty: 1573
1.40
43 255 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Claudio Cristofoletti • Claudio Locati

18178 points
penalty: 721
1.37
44 323 Class 3 1955 AC Ace Bristol
Mario Tomasoni • Michele Medda

18137 points
penalty: 1435
1.40
45 151 Class 3 1951 Fiat Stanga 750 Sport
Guglielmo Medeghini • Loredana Stanga

17901 points
penalty: 882
1.35
46 51 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Axel Marx • Alberto Bona • Alfa Romeo

17894 points
penalty: 1624
1.65
47 194 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Massimo Panari • Stefano Vezzelli

17748 points
penalty: 1118
1.22
48 361 Class 3 1957 OSCA 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna • Angelo Seneci

17600 points
penalty: 503
1.20
49 364 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo Disco Volante Spider
Maurizio De Marco • Luca Bergamaschi • Alfa Romeo

17526 points
penalty: 634
1.23
50 48 Class 2 1934 Aston Martin International Mk. II
Aldo Bonomi • Tarcisio Bonomi • Rubinetterie Bresciane

17233 points
penalty: 970
1.33
51 367 Class 3 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin • Mario Battistella • Porsche Italia Classic Team

17207 points
penalty: 1420
1.40
52 113 Class 2 1946 Carnevalli Fiat 580 C
Francesco Sonvico • Marco Bruschelli

17025 points
penalty: 1169 + 200
1.35
53 64 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Claudio Capponi • Giacomo Pedrini

16913 points
penalty: 713
1.25
54 63 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Gianfranco Civini • Franca Spada

16826 points
penalty: 1394
1.25
55 331 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi • Giulio Bensi • FIAT

16791 points
penalty: 1259
1.40
56 204 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli • Alberto Fontana

16472 points
penalty: 1098
1.32
57 231 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Ugo Gussalli Beretta • Donato Benetti

16100 points
penalty: 1465
1.32
58 111 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Yukinobu Sato • Akira Okubo • Forza Japan

16032 points
penalty: 1802
1.35
59 15 Class 1 1928 Bugatti Type 37 A
Simon Kirkpatrick • Frederica Kirkpatrick • Bugatti

16029 points
penalty: 2825
1.70
60 117 Class 3 1950 Fiat 1100 Colli
Luca Brunori • Carlo Brunori

15813 points
penalty: 1459
1.35
61 221 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Vivenzi • Paolo Farina

15727 points
penalty: 1476
1.32
62 157 Class 3 1951 OSCA MT4-2AD
Marco Marchesi • Federico Marchesi

15692 points
penalty: 2164
1.40
63 96 Class 2 1938 Jaguar SS 100
Armando Vincoli • Maria Laura Vincoli • Estral SpA

15568 points
penalty: 1769
1.30
64 259 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Gijs van Lennep • Jan Lammers • State of Art

15543 points
penalty: 2128 + 300
1.42
65 362 Class 3 1955 OSCA MT4-2AD
Carlo Dolcini • Mariarita Paterlini

15523 points
penalty: 1385
1.35
66 28 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 43
Gerhard Roeser

15494 points
penalty: 3032 + 200
1.70
67 275 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Tadakazu Kojima • Masahiro Fujino • Forza Japan

15476 points
penalty: 2535 + 100
1.42
68 100 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Alessandro Donati • Armando Donati • Platek Light

15469 points
penalty: 1772
1.30
69 10 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 37 A
Jurg König • Felix Leinhard

15415 points
penalty: 2899
1.70
70 31 Class 1 1928 Bentley 4½ litre Open Tourer
Hasso G. Nauck • Ursula Nauck

15287 points
penalty: 2207
1.35
71 203 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gianfranco Sangalli • Roberto Botti

15262 points
penalty: 1458
1.32
72 42 Class 1 1930 Riley 9 Brooklands
Andrey Pankovskiy • Pavel Pankovskiy • Classic Cars Club Russia

15189 points
penalty: 1545
1.25
73 335 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Luigi Taschetti • Giuseppe Minerva

15139 points
penalty: 1789
1.30
74 301 Class 3 1957 Renault 4CV
Luciano Lui • Alberto Sassi

14861 points
penalty: 1221
1.00
75 271 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Fabrizio Vicari • Andrea Guidi • Anixter MFU

14859 points
penalty: 1858
1.42
76 263 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Michael Lerch • Maurizio Ciocca

14846 points
penalty: 2210
1.42
77 149 Class 3 1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giuliana Teodori • Ivana Theodori

14760 points
penalty: 1823
1.35
78 87 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Marco Saltalamacchia • Andrea Castronovo • BMW Group Classic

14645 points
penalty: 2904 + 300
1.60
79 78 Class 2 1940 BMW 328 Rennsport
Klaus Draeger • Michael Paul • BMW Mobile Tradition

14582 points
penalty: 2794 + 300
1.60
80 39 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 8C 1750 Turismo
Arturo Pellegatta • Stefano Coratelli

14564 points
penalty: 2940 + 200
1.45
81 73 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Gunter R. Kaser • Helga Kern Kaser

14525 points
penalty: 3190
1.60
82 131 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
Novella Martini • Laura Marzari

14522 points
penalty: 1589
1.20
83 67 Class 2 1936 Lancia Aprilia
Carlo Giudice • Pietro Giudice

14486 points
penalty: 2130
1.40
84 324 Class 2 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Ennio Barozzi • Maurizio Zanni

14399 points
penalty: 2091
1.30
85 201 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500 S
Mario Simoni • Giuseppe Landini

14392 points
penalty: 2050
1.32
86 242 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Loris Beghetto • Giampietro Didone'

14381 points
penalty: 2172
1.32
87 88 Class 2 1939 BMW 327/328
Paolo Kessisoglu • Luca Bizzarri • BMW Mobile Tradition

14313 points
penalty: 2174
1.30
88 166 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan • Urs Ernst

14292 points
penalty: 2815
1.45
89 317 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori • Luigi Bigolini

14231 points
penalty: 2062
1.30
90 146 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Dario Crespi • Erika Crespi

14203 points
penalty: 1969 + 600
1.35
91 20 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina • Massimo Capozio • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

14125 points
penalty: 3708 + 300
1.70
92 94 Class 2 1938 Lancia Astura
Thomas Nicolis • Silvia Nicolis

14109 points
penalty: 3677 + 300
1.70
93 79 Class 2 1936 Wanderer W 25 K
Reinhard Buchl • Marianne Buchi • Audi AG

14101 points
penalty: 2366
1.30
94 305 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione • Massimo Rodda • Polizia di Stato

14088 points
penalty: 1339 + 300
1.20
95 329 Class 3 1956 AC Ace
Hideki Togi • Yusuke Kobayashi

14017 points
penalty: 1720 + 500
1.30
96 72 Class 2 1938 Fiat 508 CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino • Francesco Scriffignano

14012 points
penalty: 2726
1.45
97 378 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti • Alfredo Altavilla • Lancia SpA

13963 points
penalty: 2446
1.30
98 355 Class 3 1956 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Arturo Medeghini • Severino Medeghini • Medeghini

13895 points
penalty: 2246 + 300
1.30
99 337 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Pizzoccaro • Silvana S. Pizzoccaro

13871 points
penalty: 1641 + 300
1.15
100 158 Class 3 1952 OSCA MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli • Silvana Savaris

13833 points
penalty: 2210
1.40
101 320 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600S
Wolfgang Schlager • Thomas Linhardt • Schlaeger M-Tech

13697 points
penalty: 1885 + 300
1.30
102 65 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Shubun Kitami • Hirofumi Igarashi

13594 points
penalty: 2276
1.25
103 308 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Giuseppe Cherubini • Cristiana Cherubini

13590 points
penalty: 1757 + 100
1.10
104 136 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Luigi Carlini • Gianluca Ambrosetti

13505 points
penalty: 2516
1.35
105 258 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Klaus Bischof • Nicole Nagel • Porsche AG

13465 points
penalty: 2104 + 700
1.42
106 7 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert • Ralf Weber

13317 points
penalty: 3981
1.70
107 343 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100/6 (BN6)
Alberto Cabella • Fabio Rimoldi

13256 points
penalty: 1957
1.30
108 143 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Rudolf Grotefels • Stefanie Grotefels

13235 points
penalty: 2583 + 300
1.35
109 168 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Andrea Baronchelli • Luca Baronchelli

13209 points
penalty: 3039 + 400
1.45
110 376 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 860 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Norberto Ferretti • Susanna Martinis • Classic Team A. Ferretti

13192 points
penalty: 2593
1.40
111 284 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
Victor Jacob • Patrick Jacob

13190 points
penalty: 3623
1.42
112 119 Class 2 1946 HRG 1500 Special
Macko Laqueur • Matthias Laqueur

13106 points
penalty: 2748
1.25
113 291 Class 3 1953 Gordini 24 S
Paul-Emile Bessade Obadiia • Sarah Anais Bessade

13084 points
penalty: 3535
1.52
114 57 Class 2 1931 Talbot 105
Adrian van der Kroft • Joanna van der Kroft

12982 points
penalty: 3718 + 100
1.65
115 58 Class 2 1932 Talbot AV 105
David Thomson • Gareth Holding

12834 points
penalty: 4084 + 100
1.65
116 345 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Filippo Conca • Giuseppe Conca

12770 points
penalty: 2488 + 300
1.30
117 261 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton • Lara Sonda

12744 points
penalty: 2776 + 900
1.42
118 285 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB3
Umberto Monti • Marco Martegani

12735 points
penalty: 2761 + 300
1.42
119 281 Class 3 1954 Maserati 250 S
Michele Prevosti • Valentina Ernst

12716 points
penalty: 2503 + 600
1.42
120 386 Class 2 1955 Triumph TR2
Silvano Barbiero • Patrizia Barbiero

12672 points
penalty: 3254 + 500
1.42
121 66 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Cristian Dell'Aglio • Laura Dell'Aglio

12579 points
penalty: 2651 + 300
1.25
122 6 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Paul Klotz • Carlo Giordani

12576 points
penalty: 4472 + 700
1.70
123 155 Class 3 1950 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi • Andrea Focardi

12409 points
penalty: 4171
1.40
124 55 Class 2 1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman • Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler

12300 points
penalty: 4815
1.65
125 266 Class 3 1948 Veritas RS 2000
Lutz Rathenow • Manfred Geisler

12234 points
penalty: 3453
1.42
126 41 Class 2 1934 MG K3
Douglas Hampson • Peter Fenichel

12199 points
penalty: 3728
1.50
127 35 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi • Michela Dossi

12095 points
penalty: 3770 + 300
1.30
128 206 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster
Patricia Scholten • Birgit Priemer • Porsch AG

12070 points
penalty: 3192
1.32
129 319 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas • Sebastian Schellhaas

12060 points
penalty: 3622
1.40
130 268 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Bruce Male • Andrew Male

12028 points
penalty: 3589 + 200
1.42
131 109 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Riccardo Bonalumi • Francesca Agrati • Anixter MFU

12018 points
penalty: 3823
1.35
132 70 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Francesco Bonfanti • Federico D'Amico • Alfa Romeo

12001 points
penalty: 4236
1.40
133 133 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Horst Keil • Joerg Eisenbach

11998 points
penalty: 2607 + 400
1.35
134 232 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Marco Frizza • Cesare Frizza

11945 points
penalty: 2876 + 200
1.32
135 321 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Speedster 1600
Andrea Mina • Susanna Cominetti

11883 points
penalty: 3007 + 300
1.30
136 160 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Le Mans replica
Richard Parsons • Louise Northwood

11870 points
penalty: 3990 + 300
1.45
137 180 Class 3 1949 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers • Frank Soree

11865 points
penalty: 3306 + 200
1.45
138 371 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Patrizio Bertelli • Fabio Nucci

11843 points
penalty: 3727 + 300
1.40
139 92 Class 2 1938 Wanderer W 25 K
Rupert Stadler • Bernhard Ostmann • Audi AG

11810 points
penalty: 2970 + 100
1.30
140 36 Class 2 1934 Lancia Augusta Belna Cabriolet
W. Dominique Cruyt • Piero Quercioli

11807 points
penalty: 4657
1.45
141 330 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru • Simone Viligiardi

11760 points
penalty: 3473
1.30
142 339 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Camozzi • Anna Pilotelli

11740 points
penalty: 2533 + 100
1.15
143 185 Class 3 1955 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Giovanni Gambari • Luca Gambari • Infracom | Next Racing

11689 points
penalty: 1990
1.07
144 105 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Giampaolo Bonechi • Giovanna Magi

11641 points
penalty: 3759 + 300
1.35
145 209 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Matteo Colombini • Michele Colombini

11638 points
penalty: 4184
1.32
146 40 Class 2 1933 MG J4 Midget
Luigi Rossi • Giuseppe Sassi

11630 points
penalty: 5379 + 300
1.50
147 108 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla • Edoardo Borla

11612 points
penalty: 3554
1.35
148 179 Class 3 1950 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten • Thecla Elisabe Bodewes

11596 points
penalty: 5051
1.45
149 279 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sport
Francesca Grimaldi • Rossella Labate • Alfa Romeo

11583 points
penalty: 3130
1.21
150 300 Class 3 1957 BMW Isetta 300 USA
Pier Luigi Mercadanti • Gabriella Bastoni

11565 points
penalty: 2777
1.00
151 191 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja • Virginia Bettoja • Mercedes-Benz Italia

11565 points
penalty: 3699 + 600
1.22
152 252 Class 3 1953 Siata 300 BC
Arcangelo Vincenzi • Angelo Pontiroli

11529 points
penalty: 3070
1.14
153 340 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Roberto Deltratti • Enrico Deltratti • Anixter MFU

11529 points
penalty: 4478
1.15
154 188 Class 3 1953 Peugeot 203
Virginio Lugli • Gianni Del Zoppo • Peugeot

11434 points
penalty: 3350
1.22
155 353 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Thomas Haffa • Cristoph Walther • CNC

11407 points
penalty: 3359 + 300
1.30
156 243 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Vavassori • Romano Zanini • Brembo SpA

11401 points
penalty: 4330 + 200
1.32
157 244 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Mauro Bregoli • Camilla Bregoli • Bregoli

11335 points
penalty: 3912 + 200
1.32
158 93 Class 2 1937 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Tiraboschi • Luca Bombassei • Brembo SpA

11301 points
penalty: 3900 + 300
1.30
159 197 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Francesco Martella • Franco Bruno Ronchi • Mercedes-Benz Italia

11270 points
penalty: 3725 + 300
1.22
160 373 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Claudio Caggiati • Renato Boni

11267 points
penalty: 4100 + 500
1.40
161 223 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100
Paolo Macchi • Gian Enrico Dutschler

11247 points
penalty: 3166 + 300
1.32
162 76 Class 2 1936 Frazer Nash BMW 319/55
Andrea Mandel-Mantello • Mattia Noccera

11238 points
penalty: 3295 + 300
1.30
163 325 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Paolo Pietro Artemi • Giancarlo Perini • Alfa Romeo

11157 points
penalty: 4623
1.30
164 227 Class 3 1956 Aston Martin DB2/4
Thierry Hilger • Myriam Muller

11095 points
penalty: 3465 + 300
1.32
165 193 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super
Maurizio Ubiali • Rino Tarolli • Anixter MFU

10954 points
penalty: 3383
1.22
166 112 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Luigi Francas • Aldo Rossi

10945 points
penalty: 4367 + 200
1.35
167 241 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Brovazzo • Leonardo Acri • Schueco Oldtimer Team

10920 points
penalty: 4124
1.32
168 81 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ludwig Willisch • Prinz Leopold von Bayern • BMW Mobile Tradition

10920 points
penalty: 5169 + 300
1.60
169 249 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport
Tatiana Pankovskaya • Olga Safenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

10851 points
penalty: 2459 + 900
1.11
170 240 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Albert Carreras • Chopard

10745 points
penalty: 4184 + 500
1.32
171 230 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Peter Ulrich • Hans Peter Willis • Schueco Oldtimer Team

10527 points
penalty: 3977
1.32
172 145 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Alessandro Levi • Giuseppe Lunardi

10522 points
penalty: 4568
1.35
173 210 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Georg Geyer • Franz Steinbacher

10457 points
penalty: 3936 + 300
1.32
174 91 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Toni Melfi • Frank Heidmann • Audi AG

10444 points
penalty: 3861 + 900
1.30
175 61 Class 1 1930 Mercedes-Benz 720 SS
Michael Bock • Gotzi • Mercedes-Benz Classic

10366 points
penalty: 4406 + 300
1.33
176 257 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Meredith Earl • Gavin Pickering

10257 points
penalty: 4503 + 900
1.42
177 356 Class 3 1956 Ford Thunderbird
Gerard Hassler • Roberto Vespa

10181 points
penalty: 4664 + 600
1.40
178 388 Class 2 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Paolo Nicola • Emanuele Morteo

10087 points
penalty: 4901
1.30
179 135 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Marco Cajani • Giacinto Mariani

10046 points
penalty: 5658
1.35
180 358 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Thomas Frank • Michael Schmatloch • Audi AG

10036 points
penalty: 3224 + 300
1.05
181 147 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Karl Josef Bode • Rolf Ferdinand Weitzmann • SIXT

10008 points
penalty: 4866 + 700
1.35
182 192 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari • Augusto Tucci

9944 points
penalty: 4406 + 900
1.32
183 200 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Giovanni Turriziani • Paolo Bracalini

9724 points
penalty: 4782 + 300
1.32
184 357 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Wolfgang Egger • Christian Geistdorfer • Audi AG

9710 points
penalty: 3655
1.05
185 377 Class 3 1956 Jaguar D-Type
Mike O'Driscoll • Howard Walker • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

9688 points
penalty: 5423 + 700
1.40
186 141 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Luca Vitali • Massimo Vitali • Vitali

9675 points
penalty: 5134 + 100
1.35
187 134 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 1500
Werner Schmidt • Maximilian Schmidt

9645 points
penalty: 5942
1.45
188 122 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Alessandra Giorgetti • Matteo Giorgetti

9601 points
penalty: 5576 + 400
1.50
189 18 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 40
Patrick de Coninck • Albert Michiels

9594 points
penalty: 7390
1.70
190 286 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman • Anisa Louwman

9557 points
penalty: 4741 + 600
1.42
191 265 Class 3 1953 Arnolt Bristol Bolide
Eric Brumenil • Natalya Zadiran

9430 points
penalty: 5180 + 900
1.42
192 229 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Dirk Hindrichs • Bernotat Wulf • Schueco Oldtimer Team

9337 points
penalty: 5042
1.32
193 59 Class 1 1930 Bentley 4½ litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Ford • Richard Gary Ford

9296 points
penalty: 6798 + 100
1.65
194 142 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Inter Touring Berlinetta
Daniel Ghose • Carol Campbell

9290 points
penalty: 5467 + 400
1.35
195 83 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Tom Purves • James Berrien • BMW Mobile Tradition

9264 points
penalty: 6589 + 500
1.60
196 80 Class 2 1937 BMW 327 Convertible
Ian Robertson • Daniel Tasch • BMW Mobile Tradition

9260 points
penalty: 5161 + 300
1.30
197 104 Class 3 1948 Bandini 750 Sport
Luca Maggiorelli • Gianna Martini

9109 points
penalty: 5524 + 900
1.40
198 334 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Cal Mosack • Glenn Mosack • Rubinetterie Bresciane

8928 points
penalty: 5585 + 300
1.30
199 144 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Stefano Biondetti • Carlo A. Steinhauslin

8837 points
penalty: 5925 + 300
1.35
200 159 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Terry Bramall • Alan Beardshaw

8769 points
penalty: 6442 + 900
1.55
201 348 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Antonio Ghini • Cristina Valenza • Ferrari

8756 points
penalty: 6179 + 300
1.30
202 3 Class 1 1927 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt • Corinna Barbara Fendt

8631 points
penalty: 7392 + 100
1.70
203 222 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
Alberto Galvagni • Massimo Cantarelli

8522 points
penalty: 5327 + 900
1.32
204 99 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Marino Massagrande • Adriano Cerneaz • Rubinetterie Bresciane

8506 points
penalty: 7096
1.30
205 382 Class 2 1955 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500
Reto Gansser • Hans Fueglistaler

8454 points
penalty: 6377 + 100
1.32
206 247 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni • Maddalena Boletti

8441 points
penalty: 5776 + 600
1.32
207 169 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thierry Chanoine • Pascal Dzieciol

8345 points
penalty: 7460 + 300
1.45
208 366 Class 3 1956 Maserati 150 S
Federico Bianchi • Paolo Olivieri

8337 points
penalty: 6337 + 900
1.40
209 29 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 44
Cees Jansen • Kathleen Tucker

8142 points
penalty: 6815 + 600
1.35
210 310 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marco Faggioli • Flippo Mingozzi

8011 points
penalty: 7231 + 300
1.30
211 140 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Gresele Massimo Amenduni • Ferruccio Ferasin • Acciaierie Valbruna

7854 points
penalty: 7062 + 100
1.35
212 95 Class 2 1938 Austin-Healey 100
Frank Gotthardt • Helmut Freis • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

7754 points
penalty: 6675 + 600
1.30
213 245 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
John O'Donnell Connell • Ben Oliver • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

7685 points
penalty: 6440 + 900
1.32
214 202 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Davide Frizza • Luciana Micheli

7657 points
penalty: 7248
1.32
215 282 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David Large • Jonathan Everard

7653 points
penalty: 6981 + 700
1.42
216 336 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann • Daniela Esswein - Hardieck • GMH Racing Team

7556 points
penalty: 6827 + 300
1.30
217 33 Class 1 1927 Bentley Speed Six
Jürgen Grossmann • Dieter Ammer • GMH Racing Team

7482 points
penalty: 7254 + 300
1.35
218 309 Class 3 1957 DB HBR5
Bernard Deligny • Pierre Le Guil

7477 points
penalty: 6995 + 300
1.25
219 260 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau • Menno de Jong • State of Art

7349 points
penalty: 7730 + 200
1.42
220 38 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 S Mille Miglia
Ezio Ronzoni • Francesco Doneda

7339 points
penalty: 7456 + 500
1.55
221 120 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Mille Miglia
Philip Champion • Chris Chilcott

7159 points
penalty: 6795 + 1200
1.50
222 124 Class 3 1952 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini • Marcello Candini

7153 points
penalty: 6377 + 300
1.10
223 215 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V
Gabriele Burgio • Paolo Migliorini • NH Hoteles

7118 points
penalty: 7916 + 300
1.32
224 363 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi • Davide Tizzi • Alfa Romeo

7035 points
penalty: 7316 + 900
1.40
225 307 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Carl Gustav Magnusson • Kolin Erik Magnusson

6985 points
penalty: 5740 + 900
1.10
226 251 Class 3 1954 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Ralph Dolega • Brigitte Schaaf-Dolega

6891 points
penalty: 7950 + 700
1.32
227 54 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Sam Thomasson • Colin Pool

6833 points
penalty: 8633 + 900
1.65
228 327 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Ralph Duckscheer • Markus Lupertz • GMH Racing Team

6817 points
penalty: 8391 + 300
1.30
229 226 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Werner M. Schumacher • Denise Schumacher

6720 points
penalty: 7717 + 900
1.32
230 302 Class 3 1957 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink • Jacob Erik Veldhuizen

6681 points
penalty: 7455
1.00
231 184 Class 3 1954 DKW 3=6 Sonderklasse F91
Michael Kirchberger • Christian Steiger • Audi AG

6610 points
penalty: 5880 + 900
1.07
232 315 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Diego Ribadeneira • Juan Pablo Ribadeneira

6596 points
penalty: 7332 + 900
1.30
233 153 Class 3 1952 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Germano Venturi • Luigi Lazzari • Team Piloti Forlivieri

6590 points
penalty: 8445 + 600
1.35
234 299 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
Tim Watson • Mark Gillies • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

6588 points
penalty: 8616 + 400
1.52
235 287 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft • Karsten Moller

6481 points
penalty: 8518 + 900
1.42
236 199 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV Coupe Pinin Farina
Manfred Loy • Teiko Echigo

6448 points
penalty: 7568 + 400
1.17
237 101 Class 3 1947 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena • Jan Altena

6043 points
penalty: 7866 + 700
1.30
238 98 Class 2 1936 Lagonda LG 45
Yuriy Luzhkov • Elena Baturina • Classic Cars Club Russia

5859 points
penalty: 8465 + 600
1.30
239 239 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Manfred Diedrichs • Roman Diedrichs • GMH Racing Team

5837 points
penalty: 8451 + 700
1.32
240 123 Class 3 1953 Fiat 500 C
Emilio Quaranta • Francesco Vollono

5835 points
penalty: 7365 + 900
1.05
241 130 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Giuseppe Desenzani • Dario Dagnolo

5808 points
penalty: 7788 + 400
1.20
242 236 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Kaspar Capparoni • Abram Shot • Mercedes-Benz Classic

5437 points
penalty: 9175 + 900
1.32
243 254 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Craig Davis • David Nee

5432 points
penalty: 8390 + 900
1.27
244 69 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jay Iliohan • Richard Ebbink

5376 points
penalty: 8550 + 1500
1.40
245 174 Class 3 1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg • Joel Berg

5230 points
penalty: 8590 + 1200
1.45
246 187 Class 3 1954 Volkswagen VW 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert • Rolf Bruemmer

5078 points
penalty: 9410 + 600
1.22
247 205 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gabriele Baruzzi • Roberto Cherubini • Germani Trasporti

4923 points
penalty: 9341 + 900
1.32
248 110 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Peter Schaad • Jurgen Jencquel

4867 points
penalty: 10003 + 100
1.35
249 211 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Jaroslaw Pawluk • Peter Dietrich

4857 points
penalty: 9818 + 600
1.30
250 121 Class 3 1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Matthias Metz • Sybille Metz

4768 points
penalty: 9319 + 900
1.50
251 148 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Jose' Rosinski • Jean-Claude Thiriet

4688 points
penalty: 9854 + 600
1.35
252 349 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Luigi Prins • Denise Prins

4550 points
penalty: 9921 + 500
1.30
253 195 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier • Hermann Stolle

4441 points
penalty: 9477 + 700
1.22
254 267 Class 3 1949 Veritas RS 2000
Adolphus Leonardus Jans • Andries Joseph Jans

4391 points
penalty: 10864 + 600
1.42
255 102 Class 3 1948 Austin-Healey Elliot
George Jenkins • Mark Stitzer

4385 points
penalty: 9838 + 800
1.40
256 154 Class 3 1951 Veritas Dyna
Joannes Collette • Henry Wissing

4313 points
penalty: 9499 + 800
1.30
257 374 Class 3 1957 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI
Laurence Bilton • Edward Chelsea

4189 points
penalty: 10225 + 600
1.40
258 354 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Franco Forti • Jacopo Danielli

4152 points
penalty: 9666 + 1100
1.30
259 216 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Michiel Bakker • Henk van der Kwast

4019 points
penalty: 9833 + 900
1.32
260 311 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Paul Gregory • Nick Savage

3941 points
penalty: 9542 + 1200
1.30
261 190 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Bernard Canonne • Cristophe Wilmart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

3858 points
penalty: 10149 + 900
1.22
262 126 Class 3 1952 Lancia Aurelia B21 Berline
Erwin Botzner • Claudio Gentile

3716 points
penalty: 11448 + 600
1.25
263 359 Class 3 1957 Bandini 750 Sport
Giulio Ramponi • Oreste Ramponi

3374 points
penalty: 11669 + 900
1.30
264 125 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele • Giovanni Piepoli • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

3281 points
penalty: 11724 + 200
1.25
265 49 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche • Ignacio Pueche

3219 points
penalty: 3471
1.75
266 82 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps • Hans Hamer • BMW Mobile Tradition

2365 points
penalty: 3466 + 300
1.60
267 290 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti • Rosella Prevosti

1343 points
penalty: 2795 + 300
1.42
268 24 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giuseppe Brevini • Franca Tazzioli

967 points
penalty: 4624 + 100
1.70
269 19 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 40 A
Ivanno Frascari • Alberto Piraccini

-1121 points
penalty: 6254
1.70
270 175 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maximilian Noetzli • Stephan Voegeli • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

-1203 points
penalty: 4316 + 900
1.45
271 128 Class 3 1950 Fiat 750 MM Zagato
Leonardo Garatti • Luigi Garatti

-1794 points
penalty: 4377 + 100
1.25
272 233 Class 3 1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wolfgang Schneider • Heinz Haskamp • Schueco Oldtimer Team

-2750 points
penalty: 5753
1.32
273 370 Class 3 1955 MG A
Jon Savage • Jeremy Savage

-3771 points
penalty: 6278 + 900
1.50
274 2 Class 1 1925 OM 665 Superba
Kate Howie • Ian Murray

-4518 points
penalty: 8851 + 100
1.70
275 369 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume • Jean-Marc Cox

-4990 points
penalty: 7374 + 600
1.50
276 289 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 250 MM Berlinetta Pinin Farina
Mauro Lotti • Marcello Frattini

-5255 points
penalty: 7958 + 900
1.52
277 347 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Andreas Segler • Jochen Segler

-5644 points
penalty: 7232 + 800
1.30
278 278 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 2000 Sportiva
Richard M. Baron • Dougt Kott • Alfa Romeo

-6107 points
penalty: 8125 + 900
1.21
279 213 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Anthony Pickering • John Pickering

-7769 points
penalty: 9927 + 900
1.32
280 342 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Repetto • Dario Caorsi

-8781 points
penalty: 10747 + 1200
1.30
281 350 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Johann Rupert • Anton Rupert

-14639 points
penalty: 4755 + 900
1.30
282 89 Class 2 1939 BMW 328
Andrew Baker • Blakeney-Edwards

-18525 points
penalty: 9097 + 900
1.60
283 32 Class 1 1927 Bentley 6.5 Litre Allweather Open Tourer
Peter van Hullen • Joachim Secker • GMH Racing Team

-20021 points
penalty: 10031 + 500
1.35
284 296 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Mario Boglioli • Pier Luigi Boglioli

-42779 points
penalty: 8897 + 300
1.42
285 341 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Pietro Morini • Giannantonio Mingozzi

-44086 points
penalty: 9341 + 900
1.15
286 270 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Francesco Carlevaris • Nicola F. Carlevaris

-48165 points
penalty: 3430
1.42
287 380 Class 2 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Giancarlo Giacomello • Alessandro Spada • CVAE

-49577 points
penalty: 3939
1.35
288 68 Class 2 1938 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Francesco Quatrana • Angelo Lombardi • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

-51322 points
penalty: 4962 + 900
1.40
289 62 Class 1 1929 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Anke Rückwarth • Peter Vlasov

-53358 points
penalty: 7351 + 400
1.65
290 304 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Maurizio Pradella • Enrico Riva

-61072 points
penalty: 2416 + 600
1.20
291 316 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Magnoni • Lupo Carlo Morganti

-66164 points
penalty: 7505 + 900
1.30
292 219 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Andrea Francesco Silva • Luca Magnoni

-66281 points
penalty: 7574 + 900
1.32
293 250 Class 3 1953 Moretti 750 Sport CM54
Gabriella Binkert • Corrado Bechetti

-71351 points
penalty: 2406 + 400
1.32
294 292 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
Jochen Mass • Paul Ersing • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-98536 points
penalty: 2852 + 500
1.42
295 238 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wilfred Steffen • Nigel Stead • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-10293 points
penalty: 7528 + 800
1.32
296 172 Class 3 1952 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W194
Mika Häkkinen • Jurgen Zollter • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-14075 points
penalty: 8889 + 1200
1.55
297 127 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Corrado Lopresto • Elena Maggiore

-17752 points
penalty: 8649 + 1200
1.25
298 368 Class 3 1956 OSCA MT4 1500 TN
Peter Carlino • Richard Carlino

-18886 points
penalty: 7994 + 900
1.40
299 43 Class 1 1928 Rally ABC
Massimo Campailla • Ettore Campailla • Forza Japan

-22109 points
penalty: 4987 + 900
1.50
300 189 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi • Giacomo Donghi

-24334 points
penalty: 1654 + 300
1.22
301 313 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Alessandro Fabiani • Camillo Costa

-29098 points
penalty: 1064 + 600
1.30
302 346 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka • Sebastian Gabka

-36338 points
penalty: 1176
1.40
303 248 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport Siluro
Dino Bandini • Michele Orsi

-40188 points
penalty: 1675 + 600
1.32
304 137 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
Julio Batista • Pablo Battista

-61021 points
penalty: 2954 + 100
1.35
305 1 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS
Ulrich Knoche • Berthold Bonekamp • GMH Racing Team

-91566 points
DNF
1.75
306 4 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Boris Bazhenin • Nadia Bajenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

-23510 points
DNF
1.70
307 12 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 A
Guido Foresti • Pietro Foresti

-68025 points
DNF
1.70
308 25 Class 1 1922 Diatto Type 20 Targa Florio
Pietro Scarpellini • Maddalena Scarpellini • Daitto
DNS
1.35
309 26 Class 1 1925 Lancia Lambda
Victor R. Muller • Joanna Muller-Heder

-65847 points
DNF
1.70
310 30 Class 1 1929 Chrysler 75 Le Mans
Francisco Orden • Alejandro Marian Gache

-26451 points
DNF
1.70
311 34 Class 2 1932 Fiat 508 Balilla Spider 3M
Giacomo Matteace • Domenico Abbenante • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

-42703 points
DNF
1.30
312 56 Class 2 1932 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300
Hugh Ian Taylor • David Aspin

-38057 points
DSQ
1.65
313 60 Class 1 1928 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Bernd Fuesting • Karl-Helmut Larkamp

-69422 points
DNF
1.65
314 74 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Christine Scheufele • Chopard

-45301 points
DNF
1.60
315 75 Class 2 1937 Riley Sprite
Ralf Emmerling • Ulrike Emmerling-Korst

-12653 points
DNF
1.60
316 77 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Michael Dee • Jane Dee

-54908 points
DNF
1.70
317 90 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Stefan Gruhsem • Thomas Heinze • Audi AG

-49792 points
DNF
1.30
318 97 Class 2 1937 Alvis Speed 25 SC
Rudolf W. Hug • Erhard F. Grossnigg

-36721 points
DNF
1.30
319 103 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 S Berlinetta
Elizaveti Askochenskiy • Eberhard Thiesen

-57013 points
DNF
1.30
320 107 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli • Mauro Micillo • Estral SpA

-70630 points
DNF
1.35
321 129 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SC Spider Castagna
Luigi Zampaglione • Gianfranco Ronchi

-36621 points
DNF
1.20
322 132 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Daniel Diaz-Luna • Griffen Diaz-Luna

-11545 points
DNF
1.20
323 138 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini • Sergio Gerosa
DSQ
1.35
324 139 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender • Gabriele Paukens

-51953 points
DNF
1.35
325 150 Class 3 1950 Siata Amica
Maurizio Burnengo • Michele Burnengo

-36363 points
DNF
1.25
326 152 Class 3 1951 Bandini 750 Sport
Bruno Roma • Primo Ider

-36261 points
DNF
1.25
327 156 Class 3 1951 Ermini 1100 Sport
Giovanni Celli • Claudio Picazo

-71754 points
DNF
1.30
328 161 Class 3 1948 Maserati A6 GCS
James Martin • Sarah Bennett-Baggs

-70664 points
DNF
1.45
329 162 Class 3 1949 HW Alta
Rik de Muelenaere • Nancy Verlee

-28187 points
DNF
1.45
330 163 Class 3 1950 Ferrari 166 MM Touring Berlinetta LM
James Croul • Massimo Raimondi

-64293 points
DNF
1.55
331 167 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thomas Hübner • Anja Hübner

-63407 points
DNF
1.45
332 170 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Gabriele Artom • Johan Freder Lemercier

3281 points
DNF
1.45
333 171 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Marc Newson • Charlotte Stockdale

-41778 points
DSQ
1.45
334 173 Class 3 1952 Jaguar C-Type
Richard Frankel • Peter Flood

-22262 points
DSQ
1.45
335 181 Class 3 1951 Allard J2
Gary Fitzgerald • Paul Dean

-40501 points
DNF
1.55
336 182 Class 3 1951 Allard K2
Stephan Musfeld • Dominik Musfeld

-45181 points
DNF
1.23
337 183 Class 3 1952 Allard J2X Le Mans
Peter Reichle • Kukawa Bee

-63461 points
DNF
1.23
338 198 Class 3 1952 Chrysler Saratoga
Gary Peterson • David Frederick

-10330 points
DNF
1.22
339 212 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V Zagato
Masaaki Kurihara • Shinzo Tanaka • Forza Japan

14565 points
DNF
1.42
340 214 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Ruggero Magnoni • Giuliano Magnoni

-66228 points
DNF
1.32
341 217 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mauro Castelpietra • Augusta Migliorati

-53555 points
DNF
1.32
342 225 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Charles Cross • Monique Gardiner

-38143 points
DSQ
1.32
343 228 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Erich Sixt • Alexander K. Sixt • SIXT

9174 points
DNF
1.32
344 235 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Volker Wiedmeyer • Gabriella Pession • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-44051 points
DNF
1.32
345 237 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Johannes Offergeld • Andreas Burkhart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-69456 points
DNF
1.32
346 253 Class 3 1954 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Trilsbach

4427 points
DNF
1.27
347 256 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Enzo Cibaldi • Ugo Ranzetti • Estral SpA

-69327 points
DNF
1.42
348 262 Class 3 1954 OSCA MT4-2AD
Valerio Marinelli • Achille Donati • Metra

-43444 points
DNF
1.52
349 264 Class 3 1953 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Brandon Smith-Hilliard • Graham Peebles

-38043 points
DNF
1.42
350 272 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel • Marcello Klupfel

-58332 points
DNF
1.42
351 273 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Setsuko Imamura • Hiroko Arimura • Forza Japan

15030 points
DNF
1.42
352 276 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Bernd Diederichs • Corinna Diederichs

-42607 points
DNF
1.42
353 280 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Elidio Canale • Gianluca Ansanelli

-10933 points
DNF
1.42
354 288 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB3 S
Thierry Lombard • Henri-Louis Maunoir

-53770 points
DNF
1.42
355 293 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3 S
Alice Bamford • Soren Ulrik Jessen

-53817 points
DNF
1.42
356 294 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Walter Burani • Giovanni Burani

-37014 points
DNF
1.42
357 295 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi • Rosa Apostoli

-36238 points
DNF
1.42
358 297 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue jr. • Kyle Megrue

-62181 points
DNF
1.52
359 298 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach • Horst Lichter

-81516 points
DNF
1.42
360 306 Class 3 1956 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro • Paola Marino • Officina Storica Abarth

-56219 points
DNF
1.10
361 312 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marzio Villa • Maria Cristina Abello

-70713 points
DNF
1.30
362 322 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600
Rosario Daniele Spataro • Giacomo Bongiorno

-37411 points
DNF
1.30
363 328 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Stefan Hamelmann • Caroline Hamelmann

-36712 points
DNF
1.30
364 338 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Oscar Meier • Katerina Batouskova

-40368 points
DNF
1.30
365 344 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Paolo Trombin • Mark Michael Trombin

-36562 points
DNF
1.30
366 351 Class 3 1955 BMW 507
Daniel Peeters • Stephane Sertang
DNS
1.30
367 352 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Mario Guarnieri • Guido Guarnieri • BMW Guarnieri

-40996 points
DNF
1.30
368 372 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 500 TR Spider Scaglietti
Pier Angelo Masselli • Carlo Sighicelli

-92684 points
DNF
1.40
369 375 Class 3 1957 Maserati 250 S
Anton Bilton • Brendan Patterson

-8421 points
DNF
1.40
370 379 Class 3 1949 Fiat 1100 ES
Stefano Ricci • Alessandro Bruni

-54529 points
DNF
1.07
371 385 Class 2 1956 Lotus XI
Carlo Nalli • Federica Nalli

-45337 points
DNF
1.25

day 2 Results

Position No. Class Car Laps Info
1 8 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro • Antonio Viaro • Alfa Romeo

15524 points
penalty: 87
1.70
2 86 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Gianmaria Aghem • Rossella Conti

14913 points
penalty: 82
1.60
3 53 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
Claudio Scalise • Daniel Claramunt • Alfa Romeo

14581 points
penalty: 107
1.65
4 50 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Fernando Sanchez-Zinny • Juan Bartolome'

14287 points
penalty: 144
1.65
5 23 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki • Juan Hervas

14055 points
penalty: 332
1.70
6 46 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Sergio Sisti • Enrico Sisti

13639 points
penalty: 304
1.65
7 11 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari • Carlo Ferrari

13571 points
penalty: 177
1.70
8 45 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati • Andrea Guerini

13298 points
penalty: 154
1.65
9 207 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Giovanni Moceri • Sabrina Baroli

13206 points
penalty: 59
1.32
10 178 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 340 America Vignale Coupé
Giuliano Cané • Robert Primmer

13035 points
penalty: 139
1.55
11 37 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 C
Ezio Perletti • Enzo Ciravolo

12979 points
penalty: 92 + 300
1.45
12 177 Class 3 1951 Healey Nash model 51
Alessandro Gamberini • Pierluigi Nobili • Nash Healey

12919 points
penalty: 666
1.45
13 5 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri • Maria Gaburri

12770 points
penalty: 280
1.70
14 85 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Manuel Eliçabe • Julian Lepphaille

12759 points
penalty: 184
1.60
15 71 Class 2 1936 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi • Fabio Salvinelli

12674 points
penalty: 169
1.55
16 116 Class 3 1948 Mariani Gilco 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi • Matteo Besenzoni • Estral SpA

12286 points
penalty: 152
1.45
17 164 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola • Claudio Poggi

11501 points
penalty: 187
1.45
18 176 Class 3 1950 Biondetti Jaguar Special
Gino Perbellini • Andrea Perbellini

11375 points
penalty: 231
1.55
19 333 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Stefano Marinelli • Biava A. Giacomelli • Metra

11196 points
penalty: 294
1.30
20 9 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Enrico Franciosi • Elisabetta De Paoli

11186 points
penalty: 417
1.70
21 4 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
Boris Bazhenin • Nadia Bajenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

11173 points
penalty: 392
1.70
22 22 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni • Riccardo Felloni

11107 points
penalty: 442
1.70
23 114 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Massimo Danieli • Paolo Danielli

10827 points
penalty: 231
1.35
24 220 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giuseppe Rapisarda • Giovanni Colombo

10761 points
penalty: 164
1.32
25 326 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Riccardo Di Bona • Mario Passanante

10684 points
penalty: 379
1.30
26 218 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giordano Mozzi • Guido Ceccardi • SIGLA.COM

10596 points
penalty: 265
1.32
27 274 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Pedro Augustoni • Maria José Eliçabe

10589 points
penalty: 335
1.42
28 269 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati • Marco Caggiati

10530 points
penalty: 639
1.42
29 106 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna • Paolo Cartabbia

10522 points
penalty: 208
1.35
30 75 Class 2 1937 Riley Sprite
Ralf Emmerling • Ulrike Emmerling-Korst

10460 points
penalty: 574
1.60
31 208 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1600
Franca Boni • Monica Barziza

10340 points
penalty: 237
1.32
32 21 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia • Paola Boselli

10250 points
penalty: 726
1.70
33 16 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 37 A
Giuseppe Cavagna di Gualdana • G. Cavagna di Gualdana

10240 points
penalty: 799
1.70
34 318 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
Renato Gnutti • Riccardo Cristina

9989 points
penalty: 262
1.30
35 322 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600
Rosario Daniele Spataro • Giacomo Bongiorno

9887 points
penalty: 495
1.30
36 387 Class 2 1952 Porsche 356
Fabio Castelli • Gianantonio Valli

9855 points
penalty: 435
1.35
37 303 Class 3 1953 Fiat 1100/103
Antonio Biasin • Luigino Gennaro

9826 points
penalty: 142
1.15
38 246 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Hiroshi Hisatomi • Kuniko Hisatomi • Forza Japan

9642 points
penalty: 385
1.32
39 165 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio • Fabio Scio

9640 points
penalty: 1099
1.45
40 360 Class 3 1956 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco Aime • Carlo Aime

9615 points
penalty: 375
1.30
41 323 Class 3 1955 AC Ace Bristol
Mario Tomasoni • Michele Medda

9600 points
penalty: 943
1.40
42 27 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 T
Bebert Michael Goettsche • Federico Goettsche

9575 points
penalty: 1025 + 100
1.70
43 30 Class 1 1929 Chrysler 75 Le Mans
Francisco Orden • Alejandro Marian Gache

9453 points
penalty: 943
1.70
44 255 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Claudio Cristofoletti • Claudio Locati

9396 points
penalty: 425
1.37
45 151 Class 3 1951 Fiat Stanga 750 Sport
Guglielmo Medeghini • Loredana Stanga

9360 points
penalty: 462
1.35
46 48 Class 2 1934 Aston Martin International Mk. II
Aldo Bonomi • Tarcisio Bonomi • Rubinetterie Bresciane

9325 points
penalty: 470
1.33
47 277 Class 3 1953 Conrero Sport
Stefano Canale • Anna Canale

9237 points
penalty: 502 + 300
1.52
48 295 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi • Rosa Apostoli

9192 points
penalty: 648
1.42
49 44 Class 2 1932 Aston Martin Le Mans
Takao Ebi • Shigeki Ebi

9165 points
penalty: 1273
1.65
50 364 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo Disco Volante Spider
Maurizio De Marco • Luca Bergamaschi • Alfa Romeo

9133 points
penalty: 354
1.23
51 332 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giancarlo Stringhini • Luca Priori

8995 points
penalty: 527
1.30
52 64 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Claudio Capponi • Giacomo Pedrini

8978 points
penalty: 367
1.25
53 152 Class 3 1951 Bandini 750 Sport
Bruno Roma • Primo Ider

8969 points
penalty: 334
1.25
54 63 Class 2 1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Gianfranco Civini • Franca Spada

8964 points
penalty: 756
1.25
55 314 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas • Nicoletta Grossi

8953 points
penalty: 1243
1.40
56 361 Class 3 1957 OSCA 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna • Angelo Seneci

8935 points
penalty: 287
1.20
57 100 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Alessandro Donati • Armando Donati • Platek Light

8930 points
penalty: 885
1.30
58 51 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Axel Marx • Alberto Bona • Alfa Romeo

8925 points
penalty: 1132
1.65
59 194 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Massimo Panari • Stefano Vezzelli

8878 points
penalty: 531
1.22
60 204 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli • Alberto Fontana

8581 points
penalty: 595
1.32
61 362 Class 3 1955 OSCA MT4-2AD
Carlo Dolcini • Mariarita Paterlini

8460 points
penalty: 658
1.35
62 111 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Yukinobu Sato • Akira Okubo • Forza Japan

8331 points
penalty: 937
1.35
63 113 Class 2 1946 Carnevalli Fiat 580 C
Francesco Sonvico • Marco Bruschelli

8325 points
penalty: 717 + 200
1.35
64 331 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi • Giulio Bensi • FIAT

8319 points
penalty: 869
1.40
65 10 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 37 A
Jurg König • Felix Leinhard

8287 points
penalty: 1267
1.70
66 203 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gianfranco Sangalli • Roberto Botti

8171 points
penalty: 655
1.32
67 42 Class 1 1930 Riley 9 Brooklands
Andrey Pankovskiy • Pavel Pankovskiy • Classic Cars Club Russia

8107 points
penalty: 609
1.25
68 301 Class 3 1957 Renault 4CV
Luciano Lui • Alberto Sassi

8103 points
penalty: 608
1.00
69 263 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Michael Lerch • Maurizio Ciocca

8083 points
penalty: 958
1.42
70 117 Class 3 1950 Fiat 1100 Colli
Luca Brunori • Carlo Brunori

8053 points
penalty: 926
1.35
71 231 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Ugo Gussalli Beretta • Donato Benetti

7989 points
penalty: 880
1.32
72 15 Class 1 1928 Bugatti Type 37 A
Simon Kirkpatrick • Frederica Kirkpatrick • Bugatti

7952 points
penalty: 1669
1.70
73 79 Class 2 1936 Wanderer W 25 K
Reinhard Buchl • Marianne Buchi • Audi AG

7928 points
penalty: 952
1.30
74 367 Class 3 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin • Mario Battistella • Porsche Italia Classic Team

7902 points
penalty: 1088
1.40
75 78 Class 2 1940 BMW 328 Rennsport
Klaus Draeger • Michael Paul • BMW Mobile Tradition

7882 points
penalty: 1263 + 300
1.60
76 273 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Setsuko Imamura • Hiroko Arimura • Forza Japan

7873 points
penalty: 1274
1.42
77 20 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina • Massimo Capozio • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

7799 points
penalty: 1618
1.70
78 39 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 8C 1750 Turismo
Arturo Pellegatta • Stefano Coratelli

7792 points
penalty: 1476 + 200
1.45
79 166 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan • Urs Ernst

7762 points
penalty: 1441
1.45
80 157 Class 3 1951 OSCA MT4-2AD
Marco Marchesi • Federico Marchesi

7737 points
penalty: 1224
1.40
81 28 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 43
Gerhard Roeser

7711 points
penalty: 1606 + 200
1.70
82 271 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Fabrizio Vicari • Andrea Guidi • Anixter MFU

7681 points
penalty: 1061
1.42
83 324 Class 2 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Ennio Barozzi • Maurizio Zanni

7614 points
penalty: 1190
1.30
84 335 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Luigi Taschetti • Giuseppe Minerva

7612 points
penalty: 1255
1.30
85 250 Class 3 1953 Moretti 750 Sport CM54
Gabriella Binkert • Corrado Bechetti

7596 points
penalty: 1360
1.32
86 275 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Tadakazu Kojima • Masahiro Fujino • Forza Japan

7592 points
penalty: 1329 + 100
1.42
87 201 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500 S
Mario Simoni • Giuseppe Landini

7532 points
penalty: 979
1.32
88 143 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Rudolf Grotefels • Stefanie Grotefels

7530 points
penalty: 980 + 300
1.35
89 87 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
Marco Saltalamacchia • Andrea Castronovo • BMW Group Classic

7487 points
penalty: 1319 + 300
1.60
90 221 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Vivenzi • Paolo Farina

7476 points
penalty: 997
1.32
91 73 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Gunter R. Kaser • Helga Kern Kaser

7433 points
penalty: 1665
1.60
92 72 Class 2 1938 Fiat 508 CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino • Francesco Scriffignano

7390 points
penalty: 1481
1.45
93 242 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Loris Beghetto • Giampietro Didone'

7382 points
penalty: 1257
1.32
94 281 Class 3 1954 Maserati 250 S
Michele Prevosti • Valentina Ernst

7346 points
penalty: 1016 + 300
1.42
95 88 Class 2 1939 BMW 327/328
Paolo Kessisoglu • Luca Bizzarri • BMW Mobile Tradition

7278 points
penalty: 1186
1.30
96 149 Class 3 1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giuliana Teodori • Ivana Theodori

7262 points
penalty: 978
1.35
97 158 Class 3 1952 OSCA MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli • Silvana Savaris

7252 points
penalty: 1186
1.40
98 131 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
Novella Martini • Laura Marzari

7251 points
penalty: 1081
1.20
99 191 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja • Virginia Bettoja • Mercedes-Benz Italia

7224 points
penalty: 1754
1.22
100 180 Class 3 1949 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers • Frank Soree

7165 points
penalty: 1280
1.45
101 146 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Dario Crespi • Erika Crespi

7162 points
penalty: 716 + 600
1.35
102 67 Class 2 1936 Lancia Aprilia
Carlo Giudice • Pietro Giudice

7152 points
penalty: 1326
1.40
103 317 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori • Luigi Bigolini

7123 points
penalty: 1332
1.30
104 7 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert • Ralf Weber

7077 points
penalty: 1767
1.70
105 212 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V Zagato
Masaaki Kurihara • Shinzo Tanaka • Forza Japan

7074 points
penalty: 1053 + 600
1.42
106 329 Class 3 1956 AC Ace
Hideki Togi • Yusuke Kobayashi

7021 points
penalty: 939 + 300
1.30
107 96 Class 2 1938 Jaguar SS 100
Armando Vincoli • Maria Laura Vincoli • Estral SpA

6997 points
penalty: 1382
1.30
108 136 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Luigi Carlini • Gianluca Ambrosetti

6899 points
penalty: 1645
1.35
109 378 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti • Alfredo Altavilla • Lancia SpA

6878 points
penalty: 1726
1.30
110 280 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Elidio Canale • Gianluca Ansanelli

6868 points
penalty: 1683 + 300
1.42
111 259 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Gijs van Lennep • Jan Lammers • State of Art

6790 points
penalty: 1563
1.42
112 343 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100/6 (BN6)
Alberto Cabella • Fabio Rimoldi

6781 points
penalty: 1160
1.30
113 376 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 860 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Norberto Ferretti • Susanna Martinis • Classic Team A. Ferretti

6779 points
penalty: 1324
1.40
114 330 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru • Simone Viligiardi

6776 points
penalty: 1546
1.30
115 320 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Coupé 1600S
Wolfgang Schlager • Thomas Linhardt • Schlaeger M-Tech

6756 points
penalty: 1070 + 300
1.30
116 150 Class 3 1950 Siata Amica
Maurizio Burnengo • Michele Burnengo

6752 points
penalty: 1345
1.25
117 31 Class 1 1928 Bentley 4½ litre Open Tourer
Hasso G. Nauck • Ursula Nauck

6744 points
penalty: 1644
1.35
118 258 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Klaus Bischof • Nicole Nagel • Porsche AG

6726 points
penalty: 1263 + 100
1.42
119 94 Class 2 1938 Lancia Astura
Thomas Nicolis • Silvia Nicolis

6719 points
penalty: 2485 + 300
1.70
120 308 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Giuseppe Cherubini • Cristiana Cherubini

6707 points
penalty: 989 + 100
1.10
121 6 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MMS
Paul Klotz • Carlo Giordani

6707 points
penalty: 2363 + 100
1.70
122 305 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione • Massimo Rodda • Polizia di Stato

6703 points
penalty: 930 + 300
1.20
123 244 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Mauro Bregoli • Camilla Bregoli • Bregoli

6695 points
penalty: 1797
1.32
124 57 Class 2 1931 Talbot 105
Adrian van der Kroft • Joanna van der Kroft

6674 points
penalty: 2137
1.65
125 337 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Pizzoccaro • Silvana S. Pizzoccaro

6673 points
penalty: 1253 + 300
1.15
126 35 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi • Michela Dossi

6627 points
penalty: 1768 + 300
1.30
127 355 Class 3 1956 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Arturo Medeghini • Severino Medeghini • Medeghini

6609 points
penalty: 1630 + 300
1.30
128 291 Class 3 1953 Gordini 24 S
Paul-Emile Bessade Obadiia • Sarah Anais Bessade

6555 points
penalty: 2112
1.52
129 285 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB3
Umberto Monti • Marco Martegani

6485 points
penalty: 1512 + 300
1.42
130 261 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton • Lara Sonda

6464 points
penalty: 1833 + 300
1.42
131 133 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Horst Keil • Joerg Eisenbach

6408 points
penalty: 1122 + 300
1.35
132 65 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Shubun Kitami • Hirofumi Igarashi

6394 points
penalty: 1595
1.25
133 36 Class 2 1934 Lancia Augusta Belna Cabriolet
W. Dominique Cruyt • Piero Quercioli

6385 points
penalty: 2380
1.45
134 373 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Claudio Caggiati • Renato Boni

6373 points
penalty: 2095 + 200
1.40
135 304 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Maurizio Pradella • Enrico Riva

6342 points
penalty: 1462 + 300
1.20
136 155 Class 3 1950 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi • Andrea Focardi

6333 points
penalty: 2050
1.40
137 92 Class 2 1938 Wanderer W 25 K
Rupert Stadler • Bernhard Ostmann • Audi AG

6326 points
penalty: 1552
1.30
138 243 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Vavassori • Romano Zanini • Brembo SpA

6257 points
penalty: 2331
1.32
139 109 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Riccardo Bonalumi • Francesca Agrati • Anixter MFU

6243 points
penalty: 1652
1.35
140 252 Class 3 1953 Siata 300 BC
Arcangelo Vincenzi • Angelo Pontiroli

6232 points
penalty: 1497
1.14
141 58 Class 2 1932 Talbot AV 105
David Thomson • Gareth Holding

6225 points
penalty: 2534
1.65
142 380 Class 2 1950 Jaguar XK 120
Giancarlo Giacomello • Alessandro Spada • CVAE

6221 points
penalty: 2146
1.35
143 266 Class 3 1948 Veritas RS 2000
Lutz Rathenow • Manfred Geisler

6166 points
penalty: 2055
1.42
144 41 Class 2 1934 MG K3
Douglas Hampson • Peter Fenichel

6151 points
penalty: 2121
1.50
145 168 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Andrea Baronchelli • Luca Baronchelli

6045 points
penalty: 2128 + 300
1.45
146 206 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster
Patricia Scholten • Birgit Priemer • Porsch AG

6021 points
penalty: 1953
1.32
147 270 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
Francesco Carlevaris • Nicola F. Carlevaris

6009 points
penalty: 2121
1.42
148 160 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Le Mans replica
Richard Parsons • Louise Northwood

5998 points
penalty: 2265 + 300
1.45
149 249 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport
Tatiana Pankovskaya • Olga Safenina • Classic Cars Club Russia

5995 points
penalty: 1135 + 300
1.11
150 344 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Paolo Trombin • Mark Michael Trombin

5957 points
penalty: 1560
1.30
151 353 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Thomas Haffa • Cristoph Walther • CNC

5952 points
penalty: 1618 + 300
1.30
152 193 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super
Maurizio Ubiali • Rino Tarolli • Anixter MFU

5943 points
penalty: 1790
1.22
153 189 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi • Giacomo Donghi

5938 points
penalty: 1450 + 300
1.22
154 108 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla • Edoardo Borla

5933 points
penalty: 2021
1.35
155 209 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Matteo Colombini • Michele Colombini

5927 points
penalty: 2763
1.32
156 284 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
Victor Jacob • Patrick Jacob

5902 points
penalty: 2252
1.42
157 223 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100
Paolo Macchi • Gian Enrico Dutschler

5901 points
penalty: 1420 + 300
1.32
158 185 Class 3 1955 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Giovanni Gambari • Luca Gambari • Infracom | Next Racing

5896 points
penalty: 1025
1.07
159 345 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 M (BN2)
Filippo Conca • Giuseppe Conca

5880 points
penalty: 1593 + 300
1.30
160 66 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Cristian Dell'Aglio • Laura Dell'Aglio

5879 points
penalty: 1714 + 300
1.25
161 145 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Alessandro Levi • Giuseppe Lunardi

5863 points
penalty: 2204
1.35
162 286 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman • Anisa Louwman

5834 points
penalty: 2140
1.42
163 55 Class 2 1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman • Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler

5829 points
penalty: 2879
1.65
164 290 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti • Rosella Prevosti

5765 points
penalty: 2014 + 300
1.42
165 319 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas • Sebastian Schellhaas

5757 points
penalty: 1939
1.40
166 386 Class 2 1955 Triumph TR2
Silvano Barbiero • Patrizia Barbiero

5750 points
penalty: 2460 + 300
1.42
167 321 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A Speedster 1600
Andrea Mina • Susanna Cominetti

5724 points
penalty: 1812
1.30
168 112 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Luigi Francas • Aldo Rossi

5697 points
penalty: 2203 + 200
1.35
169 70 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Francesco Bonfanti • Federico D'Amico • Alfa Romeo

5665 points
penalty: 2389
1.40
170 339 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Giovanni Camozzi • Anna Pilotelli

5626 points
penalty: 1651 + 100
1.15
171 268 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6 GCS
Bruce Male • Andrew Male

5593 points
penalty: 2549 + 200
1.42
172 192 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari • Augusto Tucci

5582 points
penalty: 2022 + 300
1.32
173 232 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Marco Frizza • Cesare Frizza

5579 points
penalty: 1795 + 200
1.32
174 325 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Paolo Pietro Artemi • Giancarlo Perini • Alfa Romeo

5555 points
penalty: 2897
1.30
175 91 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Toni Melfi • Frank Heidmann • Audi AG

5547 points
penalty: 2119 + 300
1.30
176 279 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sport
Francesca Grimaldi • Rossella Labate • Alfa Romeo

5511 points
penalty: 2202
1.21
177 300 Class 3 1957 BMW Isetta 300 USA
Pier Luigi Mercadanti • Gabriella Bastoni

5503 points
penalty: 1716
1.00
178 90 Class 2 1937 Wanderer W 25 K
Stefan Gruhsem • Thomas Heinze • Audi AG

5499 points
penalty: 2261
1.30
179 122 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Alessandra Giorgetti • Matteo Giorgetti

5493 points
penalty: 2573 + 300
1.50
180 371 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Patrizio Bertelli • Fabio Nucci

5489 points
penalty: 2363 + 300
1.40
181 76 Class 2 1936 Frazer Nash BMW 319/55
Andrea Mandel-Mantello • Mattia Noccera

5474 points
penalty: 1767 + 300
1.30
182 93 Class 2 1937 Austin-Healey 100
Matteo Tiraboschi • Luca Bombassei • Brembo SpA

5447 points
penalty: 2391 + 300
1.30
183 80 Class 2 1937 BMW 327 Convertible
Ian Robertson • Daniel Tasch • BMW Mobile Tradition

5437 points
penalty: 2194 + 300
1.30
184 188 Class 3 1953 Peugeot 203
Virginio Lugli • Gianni Del Zoppo • Peugeot

5409 points
penalty: 2095
1.22
185 40 Class 2 1933 MG J4 Midget
Luigi Rossi • Giuseppe Sassi

5340 points
penalty: 3403 + 300
1.50
186 265 Class 3 1953 Arnolt Bristol Bolide
Eric Brumenil • Natalya Zadiran

5311 points
penalty: 2293 + 300
1.42
187 141 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Luca Vitali • Massimo Vitali • Vitali

5308 points
penalty: 2845
1.35
188 356 Class 3 1956 Ford Thunderbird
Gerard Hassler • Roberto Vespa

5297 points
penalty: 2893
1.40
189 210 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Georg Geyer • Franz Steinbacher

5289 points
penalty: 1938 + 300
1.32
190 179 Class 3 1950 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten • Thecla Elisabe Bodewes

5252 points
penalty: 3444
1.45
191 135 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint
Marco Cajani • Giacinto Mariani

5246 points
penalty: 3401
1.35
192 128 Class 3 1950 Fiat 750 MM Zagato
Leonardo Garatti • Luigi Garatti

5233 points
penalty: 2680
1.25
193 3 Class 1 1927 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt • Corinna Barbara Fendt

5227 points
penalty: 3425
1.70
194 105 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Giampaolo Bonechi • Giovanna Magi

5188 points
penalty: 2415 + 300
1.35
195 142 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Inter Touring Berlinetta
Daniel Ghose • Carol Campbell

5148 points
penalty: 2888 + 300
1.35
196 104 Class 3 1948 Bandini 750 Sport
Luca Maggiorelli • Gianna Martini

5143 points
penalty: 2791 + 300
1.40
197 228 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Erich Sixt • Alexander K. Sixt • SIXT

5134 points
penalty: 2687 + 300
1.32
198 147 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Karl Josef Bode • Rolf Ferdinand Weitzmann • SIXT

5130 points
penalty: 2813 + 300
1.35
199 81 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ludwig Willisch • Prinz Leopold von Bayern • BMW Mobile Tradition

5104 points
penalty: 2844 + 300
1.60
200 222 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
Alberto Galvagni • Massimo Cantarelli

5103 points
penalty: 2788 + 300
1.32
201 350 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Johann Rupert • Anton Rupert

5054 points
penalty: 2546 + 300
1.30
202 162 Class 3 1949 HW Alta
Rik de Muelenaere • Nancy Verlee

5047 points
penalty: 2417 + 300
1.45
203 357 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Wolfgang Egger • Christian Geistdorfer • Audi AG

5044 points
penalty: 1863
1.05
204 99 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Marino Massagrande • Adriano Cerneaz • Rubinetterie Bresciane

5031 points
penalty: 3198
1.30
205 340 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Roberto Deltratti • Enrico Deltratti • Anixter MFU

5011 points
penalty: 3571
1.15
206 197 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Francesco Martella • Franco Bruno Ronchi • Mercedes-Benz Italia

4988 points
penalty: 2681 + 300
1.22
207 159 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Terry Bramall • Alan Beardshaw

4983 points
penalty: 3051 + 300
1.55
208 230 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Peter Ulrich • Hans Peter Willis • Schueco Oldtimer Team

4974 points
penalty: 2349
1.32
209 241 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Roberto Brovazzo • Leonardo Acri • Schueco Oldtimer Team

4881 points
penalty: 2847
1.32
210 61 Class 1 1930 Mercedes-Benz 720 SS
Michael Bock • Gotzi • Mercedes-Benz Classic

4867 points
penalty: 2592 + 300
1.33
211 229 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Dirk Hindrichs • Bernotat Wulf • Schueco Oldtimer Team

4777 points
penalty: 2849
1.32
212 140 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Gresele Massimo Amenduni • Ferruccio Ferasin • Acciaierie Valbruna

4747 points
penalty: 3243
1.35
213 18 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 40
Patrick de Coninck • Albert Michiels

4638 points
penalty: 3969
1.70
214 227 Class 3 1956 Aston Martin DB2/4
Thierry Hilger • Myriam Muller

4631 points
penalty: 2311 + 300
1.32
215 134 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 1500
Werner Schmidt • Maximilian Schmidt

4624 points
penalty: 3669
1.45
216 388 Class 2 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Paolo Nicola • Emanuele Morteo

4521 points
penalty: 3166
1.30
217 257 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Meredith Earl • Gavin Pickering

4495 points
penalty: 3111 + 300
1.42
218 358 Class 3 1957 DKW 3=6 Monza F93
Thomas Frank • Michael Schmatloch • Audi AG

4479 points
penalty: 2121 + 300
1.05
219 366 Class 3 1956 Maserati 150 S
Federico Bianchi • Paolo Olivieri

4477 points
penalty: 3373 + 300
1.40
220 328 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Stefan Hamelmann • Caroline Hamelmann

4453 points
penalty: 3436 + 300
1.30
221 247 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni • Maddalena Boletti

4445 points
penalty: 3171 + 300
1.32
222 240 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Albert Carreras • Chopard

4444 points
penalty: 3337 + 300
1.32
223 315 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Diego Ribadeneira • Juan Pablo Ribadeneira

4428 points
penalty: 3179 + 300
1.30
224 169 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thierry Chanoine • Pascal Dzieciol

4415 points
penalty: 3536 + 300
1.45
225 382 Class 2 1955 Porsche 356 Coupé 1500
Reto Gansser • Hans Fueglistaler

4387 points
penalty: 3027 + 100
1.32
226 219 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Andrea Francesco Silva • Luca Magnoni

4377 points
penalty: 3255 + 300
1.32
227 97 Class 2 1937 Alvis Speed 25 SC
Rudolf W. Hug • Erhard F. Grossnigg

4363 points
penalty: 3371 + 300
1.30
228 144 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Stefano Biondetti • Carlo A. Steinhauslin

4360 points
penalty: 2975 + 300
1.35
229 377 Class 3 1956 Jaguar D-Type
Mike O'Driscoll • Howard Walker • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

4359 points
penalty: 3510 + 300
1.40
230 98 Class 2 1936 Lagonda LG 45
Yuriy Luzhkov • Elena Baturina • Classic Cars Club Russia

4314 points
penalty: 3188 + 300
1.30
231 202 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Davide Frizza • Luciana Micheli

4281 points
penalty: 3591
1.32
232 336 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann • Daniela Esswein - Hardieck • GMH Racing Team

4250 points
penalty: 3180 + 300
1.30
233 54 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Sam Thomasson • Colin Pool

4229 points
penalty: 4129 + 300
1.65
234 200 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Giovanni Turriziani • Paolo Bracalini

4200 points
penalty: 2887 + 300
1.32
235 139 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender • Gabriele Paukens

4119 points
penalty: 3208 + 300
1.35
236 38 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 S Mille Miglia
Ezio Ronzoni • Francesco Doneda

4080 points
penalty: 3800 + 300
1.55
237 59 Class 1 1930 Bentley 4½ litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Ford • Richard Gary Ford

4076 points
penalty: 4131
1.65
238 83 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Tom Purves • James Berrien • BMW Mobile Tradition

3995 points
penalty: 4067 + 300
1.60
239 69 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jay Iliohan • Richard Ebbink

3966 points
penalty: 3653 + 600
1.40
240 245 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
John O'Donnell Connell • Ben Oliver • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

3910 points
penalty: 3947 + 300
1.32
241 302 Class 3 1957 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink • Jacob Erik Veldhuizen

3887 points
penalty: 3435
1.00
242 309 Class 3 1957 DB HBR5
Bernard Deligny • Pierre Le Guil

3886 points
penalty: 3541 + 300
1.25
243 29 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 44
Cees Jansen • Kathleen Tucker

3883 points
penalty: 4272
1.35
244 153 Class 3 1952 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Germano Venturi • Luigi Lazzari • Team Piloti Forlivieri

3860 points
penalty: 4597
1.35
245 33 Class 1 1927 Bentley Speed Six
Jürgen Grossmann • Dieter Ammer • GMH Racing Team

3838 points
penalty: 3843
1.35
246 95 Class 2 1938 Austin-Healey 100
Frank Gotthardt • Helmut Freis • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

3785 points
penalty: 3952 + 300
1.30
247 123 Class 3 1953 Fiat 500 C
Emilio Quaranta • Francesco Vollono

3783 points
penalty: 3480 + 300
1.05
248 236 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Kaspar Capparoni • Abram Shot • Mercedes-Benz Classic

3740 points
penalty: 4139 + 300
1.32
249 307 Class 3 1957 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Carl Gustav Magnusson • Kolin Erik Magnusson

3739 points
penalty: 3200 + 300
1.10
250 348 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT LWB Scaglietti 'Tour de France' Berlinetta
Antonio Ghini • Cristina Valenza • Ferrari

3711 points
penalty: 4022 + 300
1.30
251 260 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau • Menno de Jong • State of Art

3692 points
penalty: 3934 + 100
1.42
252 334 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Cal Mosack • Glenn Mosack • Rubinetterie Bresciane

3639 points
penalty: 3709 + 300
1.30
253 264 Class 3 1953 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
Brandon Smith-Hilliard • Graham Peebles

3569 points
penalty: 4049 + 300
1.42
254 287 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft • Karsten Moller

3569 points
penalty: 4257 + 300
1.42
255 226 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Werner M. Schumacher • Denise Schumacher

3562 points
penalty: 3921 + 300
1.32
256 199 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV Coupe Pinin Farina
Manfred Loy • Teiko Echigo

3550 points
penalty: 3782 + 300
1.17
257 120 Class 3 1951 Frazer Nash Mille Miglia
Philip Champion • Chris Chilcott

3541 points
penalty: 4214 + 300
1.50
258 347 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano 'low roof' Coupé
Andreas Segler • Jochen Segler

3459 points
penalty: 3822 + 200
1.30
259 316 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Magnoni • Lupo Carlo Morganti

3458 points
penalty: 4009 + 300
1.30
260 184 Class 3 1954 DKW 3=6 Sonderklasse F91
Michael Kirchberger • Christian Steiger • Audi AG

3408 points
penalty: 3391 + 300
1.07
261 251 Class 3 1954 Autocorse Gilco Panhard 750 Sport
Ralph Dolega • Brigitte Schaaf-Dolega

3402 points
penalty: 4541 + 100
1.32
262 327 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Ralph Duckscheer • Markus Lupertz • GMH Racing Team

3384 points
penalty: 4563 + 300
1.30
263 174 Class 3 1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg • Joel Berg

3373 points
penalty: 4466 + 300
1.45
264 124 Class 3 1952 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini • Marcello Candini

3370 points
penalty: 3316 + 300
1.10
265 211 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G/54 Zagato
Jaroslaw Pawluk • Peter Dietrich

3351 points
penalty: 4138 + 300
1.30
266 101 Class 3 1947 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena • Jan Altena

3246 points
penalty: 4117 + 600
1.30
267 187 Class 3 1954 Volkswagen VW 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert • Rolf Bruemmer

3210 points
penalty: 4363 + 300
1.22
268 267 Class 3 1949 Veritas RS 2000
Adolphus Leonardus Jans • Andries Joseph Jans

3210 points
penalty: 5274
1.42
269 262 Class 3 1954 OSCA MT4-2AD
Valerio Marinelli • Achille Donati • Metra

3179 points
penalty: 5345
1.52
270 198 Class 3 1952 Chrysler Saratoga
Gary Peterson • David Frederick

3079 points
penalty: 4219 + 300
1.22
271 379 Class 3 1949 Fiat 1100 ES
Stefano Ricci • Alessandro Bruni

3058 points
penalty: 4149 + 300
1.07
272 130 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Giuseppe Desenzani • Dario Dagnolo

3037 points
penalty: 4298 + 200
1.20
273 132 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 SC
Daniel Diaz-Luna • Griffen Diaz-Luna

3012 points
penalty: 4972
1.20
274 299 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
Tim Watson • Mark Gillies • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

3006 points
penalty: 4994 + 200
1.52
275 239 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Manfred Diedrichs • Roman Diedrichs • GMH Racing Team

2959 points
penalty: 4565 + 300
1.32
276 374 Class 3 1957 Maserati Tipo 200S / 200 SI
Laurence Bilton • Edward Chelsea

2938 points
penalty: 4734 + 300
1.40
277 154 Class 3 1951 Veritas Dyna
Joannes Collette • Henry Wissing

2936 points
penalty: 4457 + 200
1.30
278 1 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS
Ulrich Knoche • Berthold Bonekamp • GMH Racing Team

2921 points
penalty: 5606
1.75
279 310 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marco Faggioli • Flippo Mingozzi

2920 points
penalty: 4796 + 300
1.30
280 253 Class 3 1954 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski • Wolfgang Trilsbach

2901 points
penalty: 5171 + 300
1.27
281 215 Class 3 1952 Fiat 8V
Gabriele Burgio • Paolo Migliorini • NH Hoteles

2819 points
penalty: 4686 + 300
1.32
282 214 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Ruggero Magnoni • Giuliano Magnoni

2777 points
penalty: 4732 + 300
1.32
283 354 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Franco Forti • Jacopo Danielli

2725 points
penalty: 4959 + 300
1.30
284 102 Class 3 1948 Austin-Healey Elliot
George Jenkins • Mark Stitzer

2582 points
penalty: 5000 + 300
1.40
285 195 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier • Hermann Stolle

2573 points
penalty: 4881 + 300
1.22
286 110 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
Peter Schaad • Jurgen Jencquel

2547 points
penalty: 5196 + 100
1.35
287 254 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Craig Davis • David Nee

2534 points
penalty: 4769 + 300
1.27
288 172 Class 3 1952 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W194
Mika Häkkinen • Jurgen Zollter • Mercedes-Benz Classic

2513 points
penalty: 5160 + 500
1.55
289 216 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Michiel Bakker • Henk van der Kwast

2415 points
penalty: 5055 + 300
1.32
290 311 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Paul Gregory • Nick Savage

2399 points
penalty: 5175 + 300
1.30
291 121 Class 3 1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Matthias Metz • Sybille Metz

2379 points
penalty: 5173 + 300
1.50
292 127 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Super Sport
Corrado Lopresto • Elena Maggiore

2296 points
penalty: 5418 + 300
1.25
293 205 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Gabriele Baruzzi • Roberto Cherubini • Germani Trasporti

2230 points
penalty: 5629 + 300
1.32
294 148 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Jose' Rosinski • Jean-Claude Thiriet

2228 points
penalty: 4742 + 600
1.35
295 349 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Luigi Prins • Denise Prins

2215 points
penalty: 5642 + 300
1.30
296 190 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Bernard Canonne • Cristophe Wilmart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

2211 points
penalty: 5540 + 300
1.22
297 125 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele • Giovanni Piepoli • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

2196 points
penalty: 5972
1.25
298 103 Class 3 1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 S Berlinetta
Elizaveti Askochenskiy • Eberhard Thiesen

2033 points
penalty: 5890 + 300
1.30
299 341 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 Convertible
Pietro Morini • Giannantonio Mingozzi

1863 points
penalty: 5953 + 300
1.15
300 170 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Gabriele Artom • Johan Freder Lemercier

1781 points
penalty: 5909 + 600
1.45
301 126 Class 3 1952 Lancia Aurelia B21 Berline
Erwin Botzner • Claudio Gentile

1757 points
penalty: 5754 + 600
1.25
302 359 Class 3 1957 Bandini 750 Sport
Giulio Ramponi • Oreste Ramponi

1614 points
penalty: 6379 + 300
1.30
303 235 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Volker Wiedmeyer • Gabriella Pession • Mercedes-Benz Classic

1610 points
penalty: 6261 + 300
1.32
304 82 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps • Hans Hamer • BMW Mobile Tradition

-4492 points
penalty: 1227 + 300
1.60
305 49 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche • Ignacio Pueche

-4736 points
penalty: 2195
1.75
306 19 Class 1 1930 Bugatti Type 40 A
Ivanno Frascari • Alberto Piraccini

-5500 points
penalty: 2576
1.70
307 119 Class 2 1946 HRG 1500 Special
Macko Laqueur • Matthias Laqueur

-5903 points
penalty: 1968
1.25
308 175 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maximilian Noetzli • Stephan Voegeli • Jaguar Cars Ltd.

-6060 points
penalty: 2383 + 300
1.45
309 24 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giuseppe Brevini • Franca Tazzioli

-6181 points
penalty: 2718 + 100
1.70
310 248 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport Siluro
Dino Bandini • Michele Orsi

-6300 points
penalty: 1675 + 300
1.32
311 282 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David Large • Jonathan Everard

-6440 points
penalty: 2759 + 100
1.42
312 233 Class 3 1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wolfgang Schneider • Heinz Haskamp • Schueco Oldtimer Team

-7044 points
penalty: 2999
1.32
313 370 Class 3 1955 MG A
Jon Savage • Jeremy Savage

-7685 points
penalty: 3617 + 300
1.50
314 369 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume • Jean-Marc Cox

-7854 points
penalty: 3866
1.50
315 278 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 2000 Sportiva
Richard M. Baron • Dougt Kott • Alfa Romeo

-8218 points
penalty: 3583 + 300
1.21
316 363 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi • Davide Tizzi • Alfa Romeo

-8400 points
penalty: 3763 + 300
1.40
317 289 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 250 MM Berlinetta Pinin Farina
Mauro Lotti • Marcello Frattini

-9272 points
penalty: 5040 + 300
1.52
318 181 Class 3 1951 Allard J2
Gary Fitzgerald • Paul Dean

-9433 points
penalty: 5486 + 300
1.55
319 296 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Mario Boglioli • Pier Luigi Boglioli

-9519 points
penalty: 4847 + 300
1.42
320 32 Class 1 1927 Bentley 6.5 Litre Allweather Open Tourer
Peter van Hullen • Joachim Secker • GMH Racing Team

-9668 points
penalty: 5347 + 300
1.35
321 213 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
Anthony Pickering • John Pickering

-9847 points
penalty: 5191 + 300
1.32
322 342 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Repetto • Dario Caorsi

-9992 points
penalty: 5625 + 300
1.30
323 375 Class 3 1957 Maserati 250 S
Anton Bilton • Brendan Patterson

-10284 points
penalty: 5990 + 300
1.40
324 129 Class 3 1949 Cisitalia 202 SC Spider Castagna
Luigi Zampaglione • Gianfranco Ronchi

-18812 points
penalty: 1346 + 300
1.20
325 2 Class 1 1925 OM 665 Superba
Kate Howie • Ian Murray

-19217 points
penalty: 4198
1.70
326 338 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
Oscar Meier • Katerina Batouskova

-19684 points
penalty: 2529 + 300
1.30
327 89 Class 2 1939 BMW 328
Andrew Baker • Blakeney-Edwards

-21549 points
penalty: 5356
1.60
328 372 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 500 TR Spider Scaglietti
Pier Angelo Masselli • Carlo Sighicelli

-21766 points
penalty: 5608 + 300
1.40
329 276 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Bernd Diederichs • Corinna Diederichs

-42078 points
penalty: 1355 + 300
1.42
330 352 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
Mario Guarnieri • Guido Guarnieri • BMW Guarnieri

-45262 points
penalty: 4076 + 300
1.30
331 34 Class 2 1932 Fiat 508 Balilla Spider 3M
Giacomo Matteace • Domenico Abbenante • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

-55455 points
penalty: 2850 + 300
1.30
332 68 Class 2 1938 Lancia Aprilia 1500
Francesco Quatrana • Angelo Lombardi • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia

-55932 points
penalty: 3092 + 300
1.40
333 62 Class 1 1929 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Anke Rückwarth • Peter Vlasov

-56383 points
penalty: 3026 + 300
1.65
334 313 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Alessandro Fabiani • Camillo Costa

-65477 points
penalty: 961
1.30
335 182 Class 3 1951 Allard K2
Stephan Musfeld • Dominik Musfeld

-67816 points
penalty: 1950 + 300
1.23
336 368 Class 3 1956 OSCA MT4 1500 TN
Peter Carlino • Richard Carlino

-70172 points
penalty: 4883 + 600
1.40
337 173 Class 3 1952 Jaguar C-Type
Richard Frankel • Peter Flood

-79835 points
penalty: 3323
1.45
338 385 Class 2 1956 Lotus XI
Carlo Nalli • Federica Nalli

-81795 points
penalty: 3670 + 300
1.25
339 294 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Walter Burani • Giovanni Burani

-94230 points
penalty: 4842 + 300
1.42
340 292 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
Jochen Mass • Paul Ersing • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-10401 points
penalty: 1535
1.42
341 238 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Wilfred Steffen • Nigel Stead • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-10512 points
penalty: 2706 + 300
1.32
342 43 Class 1 1928 Rally ABC
Massimo Campailla • Ettore Campailla • Forza Japan

-13890 points
penalty: 1252 + 100
1.50
343 74 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin null
Karl-Friedrich Scheufele • Christine Scheufele • Chopard

-14101 points
penalty: 2470
1.60
344 56 Class 2 1932 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300
Hugh Ian Taylor • David Aspin

-14115 points
penalty: 2659
1.65
345 171 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Sport Vignale Spider
Marc Newson • Charlotte Stockdale

-14188 points
penalty: 3521
1.45
346 346 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka • Sebastian Gabka

-15033 points
penalty: 682
1.40
347 217 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mauro Castelpietra • Augusta Migliorati

-15155 points
penalty: 1048
1.32
348 288 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB3 S
Thierry Lombard • Henri-Louis Maunoir

-15370 points
penalty: 3337
1.42
349 225 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB2/4
Charles Cross • Monique Gardiner

-15404 points
penalty: 3527
1.32
350 293 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3 S
Alice Bamford • Soren Ulrik Jessen

-15417 points
penalty: 3849
1.42
351 77 Class 2 1936 Aston Martin Speed Model
Michael Dee • Jane Dee

-16508 points
penalty: 3029
1.70
352 272 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel • Marcello Klupfel

-19932 points
penalty: 852
1.42
353 306 Class 3 1956 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro • Paola Marino • Officina Storica Abarth

-20219 points
penalty: 2560
1.10
354 12 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 A
Guido Foresti • Pietro Foresti

-24825 points
penalty: 943
1.70
355 167 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Thomas Hübner • Anja Hübner

-25007 points
penalty: 1384 + 600
1.45
356 297 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue jr. • Kyle Megrue

-25023 points
penalty: 2205
1.52
357 183 Class 3 1952 Allard J2X Le Mans
Peter Reichle • Kukawa Bee

-25061 points
penalty: 2585
1.23
358 163 Class 3 1950 Ferrari 166 MM Touring Berlinetta LM
James Croul • Massimo Raimondi

-25893 points
penalty: 336
1.55
359 26 Class 1 1925 Lancia Lambda
Victor R. Muller • Joanna Muller-Heder

-27447 points
penalty: 2194
1.70
360 256 Class 3 1953 OSCA MT4-2AD
Enzo Cibaldi • Ugo Ranzetti • Estral SpA

-30927 points
penalty: 149
1.42
361 60 Class 1 1928 Mercedes-Benz 720 SSK
Bernd Fuesting • Karl-Helmut Larkamp

-31022 points
penalty: 1460
1.65
362 237 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W 198-I
Johannes Offergeld • Andreas Burkhart • Mercedes-Benz Classic

-31056 points
penalty: 1097
1.32
363 107 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli • Mauro Micillo • Estral SpA

-32230 points
penalty: 671
1.35
364 161 Class 3 1948 Maserati A6 GCS
James Martin • Sarah Bennett-Baggs

-32264 points
penalty: 954
1.45
365 312 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Marzio Villa • Maria Cristina Abello

-32313 points
penalty: 1429
1.30
366 156 Class 3 1951 Ermini 1100 Sport
Giovanni Celli • Claudio Picazo

-33354 points
penalty: 117
1.30
367 137 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
Julio Batista • Pablo Battista

-39527 points
penalty: 571
1.35
368 298 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach • Horst Lichter

-44358 points

1.42
369 25 Class 1 1922 Diatto Type 20 Targa Florio
Pietro Scarpellini • Maddalena Scarpellini • Daitto
DNS
1.35
370 138 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini • Sergio Gerosa
DSQ
1.35
371 351 Class 3 1955 BMW 507
Daniel Peeters • Stephane Sertang
DNS
1.30