Italy (ITA) 2017 Mille Miglia
Thursday 18 - Sunday 21 May 2017


As always, Mille Miglia 2017 will design the race along the magical scenery of Italian territory, going from Brescia to Rome and then back again.

Piazza della Loggia, Brescia, Brescia, Italy

Stages

Thursday 18 May 2017 Tappa Brescia - Padova
Friday 19 May 2017 Tappa Padova - Roma
Saturday 20 May 2017 Tappa Roma - Parma
Sunday 21 May 2017 Tappa Parma - Brescia

Entries

Car Entrants
1954 AC ACE
  • Robert Lee
  • Nigel Lempriere
1955 AC ACE
  • Mark Aldridge
  • Nicola Aldridge
1955 AC ACE
  • Alessandro Franzi
  • Federica Etter
1957 AC ACE
  • Yasutaka Kobayashi
  • Junko Kobayashi
1955 AC ACE
  • John Barbour
  • Darren Comber
1956 AC Aceca
  • Simon Patrick Jones
1950 Abarth Cisitalia 204 Berlinetta Vignale
  • Wolfgang Biedermann
  • Thomas Steinke
1957 Abarth Fiat 750 GT Zagato
  • Maria Gaburri
  • Benedetta Gaburri
1957 Abarth Fiat 750 GT Zagato
  • Federico Frojo
  • Dario Romanelli
1950 Abarth Fiat 1400 Berlinetta Touring
  • Mark Geessink
  • Edwin Lammertink
1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
  • Massimo Amenduni Gresele
  • Fabrizio Vicari
1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 S
  • Carsten Eckert
  • Pierre Antonio De Selancy
1933 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 GS Testa Fissa Zagato
  • Giordano Mozzi
  • Stefania Biacca
1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport Spider Zagato
  • Jamie Constable
  • Susanna Constable
1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 SS
  • Luigi Cippitelli
  • Pietro Troia
1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 SS
  • Alejandro Lopez
  • Gabriel Gourovich
1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS Zagato
  • Albert Wetz
  • Romain Collè
1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT Zagato
  • Arnoldus van Gerwen
  • JayJay van Gerwen
1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
  • Alejandro Pablo Oxenford
  • José Luis Celeda
1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
  • Andrea Vesco
  • Andrea Guerini
1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
  • Josine Louwman - Van Dorth
  • Marielle Vehmeyer
1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport Zagato
  • Paul Gould
  • Robert Dean
1932 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
  • Axel Marx
1932 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
  • Martin Gruss
  • Michel Brogard
1932 Alfa Romeo 8C 2600 Muletto
  • Neil Twyman
1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Monza
  • William H. Binnie
  • Adam S. Binnie
1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Monza
  • Roderick Jack
  • Elisabeth Jack
1935 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Pescara Sport Spider
  • Paolo Carlini
  • Alessandro Martignoni
1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Milla Miglia
1936 Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 Botticella
  • Frans van Haren
  • Leonie Hendriks
1939 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
  • Luciano Caporali
  • Daniele Limpido
1942 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 S Cabriolet Touring
  • Ad Branderhorst
  • Jeroen Branderhorst
1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS Spider Colli
  • Stefan Rybczynski
  • Sabrina Nebenfuehr
1947 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
  • Florian Rajki
  • Martin Siebenmann
1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS Coupé Touring
  • Roland de Boer
  • Jan de Boer
1950 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS Cabriolet Pinin Farina
  • Vincenzo Carlo Invernizzi
1951 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS Villa d'Este
  • Paolo Basilico
1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super
  • Kenneth Shanley
  • Enrique Barreto
1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint Touring
  • Dieter Kinzer
  • Gabriela Kinzer
1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint Gara Touring
  • Keith Roberts
  • Richard Milne
1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint Touring
  • Frans Heijstee
1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Spint Pininfarina
  • Enzo Moroni
  • Federico Moroni
1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Touring
1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
  • Chengwei Hu
  • Huilin Hu
1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Touring
  • Maurizio Zanni
  • Luca Stefanini
1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Touring
  • Ermanno Gnutti
  • Andrea Russo
1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Touring
  • Antonio Carrisi
  • Matteo Piotto
1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint Touring
  • Hans Hamer
  • Hosi Niemann
1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS Zagato
  • Davide Parmegiani
1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
  • Attilio Bonetti
  • Corrado Zobbio
1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
  • Francois Sallin
  • Luigi Carosella
1956 Alfa Romeo GIulietta Sprint Veloce
  • David Atcherley
  • Richard Poole
1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sebring
  • Jean Luc Papaux
  • Philippe Muller
1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
  • Giovanni Alborghetti
  • Claudio Gambari
1957 Alpine A 106 Mille Miglia
  • Ronald Kempenaar
  • Cornelis Kempenaar
1928 Amilcar CGSS
  • Carlo Alberto Ovi
  • Manoel Jolly
1927 Amilcar CGSS
  • Alessandro Meneghini
  • Marino Gobbi
1926 Amilcar CGSS
  • Marco Gatta
  • Eugenio Piccinelli
1954 Arnolt Bristol Bolide
  • Giulio Olivini
1955 Arnolt Bristol Bolide
  • Gerard Bas
  • Lieven Goeman
1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
  • Karel ten Cate
  • Paul ten Cate
1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
  • Tarek Mahmoud
  • Gregoire Audi
1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
  • Richard Braun
  • Nicolas Plowiecki
1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
  • Jose Ruiz Thiery
  • Javier Rodriguez Zuazo
1936 Aston Martin 2 litre Speed Model "Spa Special"
  • David Freeman
  • Russel Busst
1936 Aston Martin 2 litre Speed Model
  • Robert Blakemore
  • Gregoren Mark Wood
1934 Aston Martin Ulster
  • Jean Marc Krief
  • Matthieu Lamoure
1935 Aston Martin Ulster
  • Justin Kennedy
1951 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
  • Andrea Marchiori
  • Tiziano Cortella
1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
  • Christian Heumann
  • Volke Dreve
1955 Aston Martin DB 2/4
  • Krysztof Weka
  • Dorote Weka
1955 Aston Martin DB 2/4
  • Jan ten Cate
  • Bert Palsrok
1955 Aston Martin DB3S
  • Gregor Fisken
1955 Austin Healey 100 S
  • Stephen Owens
  • Jon Scott-Nelson
1953 Austin Healey 100 S
  • Daniel Schlatter
  • Jalil Nekmouche
1956 Austin Healey 100 M
  • Michael Nicholls
  • James Henwood-White
1955 Austin Healey 100/4
  • Paolo Bucchi
  • Maria Angela Snelli
1956 Austin Healey 100/4
  • Pierangelo Mandotti
  • Franco Pilenga
1957 Austin Healey 100/6
  • Sandro Marco De Poli
  • Gabriele De Poli
1957 Austin Healey 100/6
  • Josef Peter Reichenberger
  • Josef Reichenberger
1957 Austin Healey 100/6
  • Roberto Angelino
  • Edoardo Angelino
1954 Autoblue 750
  • Mark Thieme
  • Toine van Ooijen
1957 Bandini 750 Sport Internazionale
  • Yoichi Sato
  • Mitsui Sato
1957 Bandini 750 Sport Internazionale
  • Takashi Watanabe
  • Mitsui Nakane
1934 Bentley 3.5 litre Vanden Plas
  • Norbert Roos
  • Miriam Roos
1954 Bianchi Panhard Italfrance 750 S Colli
  • Ralph Dolega
  • Brigitte Schaaf - Dolega
1937 BMW 328 Coupé
  • Massimo Ermini
  • Lapo Ermini
1937 BMW 328
1938 BMW 328
1939 BMW 328
  • Stephan Schrauwen
  • Luc Van Rompaey
1939 BMW 328
  • Tarcisio Bonomi
  • Simone Bonomi
1937 BMW 328
  • Juan Felipe Garcia
1937 BMW 328
  • Dirk de Groen
  • Alexandra de Groen
1937 BMW 328 'Berlin-Rom'
1939 BMW 328 Spider Mille Miglia
1956 BMW 507 Touring Sport
  • Jutta Krueger
  • Jens Krueger
1927 BNC 527 Monza
  • Giovanni Luca Murru
  • Massimo Destro Castaniti
1957 Borgward Isabella TS
  • Pim van de Werd
  • Peter Koenekoop
1949 Bristol 400 Farina
  • Adrian Berry
  • Hannah Goodman
1923 Bugatti Type 23 Brescia
  • Mathias Sielecki
  • Jean Luc Dubois
1920 Bugatti Type 23
  • Silvia Marini
  • Saskia Stoeckelmann
1925 Bugatti Type 23
  • Vasiliy Lantsov
  • Eleonora Laqueur
1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
  • Giulio Felloni
  • Riccardo Felloni
1925 Bugatti Type 35 GP
  • Giacomo Foglia
1926 Bugatti Type 35 A
  • Carlos Sielecki
  • Juan Hervas
1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
  • Luigi Carlini
  • Raymond Jennings
1926 Bugatti Type 37
  • Daniele Turrisi
1927 Bugatti Type 37
  • Bruno Ferrari
  • Carlo Ferrari
1926 Bugatti Type 37
  • Marlies Joldersma
  • Anjo Joldersma
1928 Bugatti Type 37 A
  • Frederica Kirkpatrick
  • Simon Kirkpatrick
1927 Bugatti Type 38
  • Vanni Curridor
  • Laurent Meyers
1929 Bugatti Type 40 Gran Sport
  • Pablo Stalman
  • Fernando Sanchez Zinny
1927 Bugatti Type 40
  • Riccardo Cristina
1927 Bugatti Type 40
  • Juan Tonconogy
  • Guillermo Berisso
1929 Bugatti Type 40
  • Mauro Ferrari
1928 Bugatti Type 40
  • Kyoto Takemoto
  • Junko Takemoto
1928 Bugatti Type 40
  • Hitoshi Uemura
  • Jun Nishikawa
1929 Bugatti Type 40
  • Daniel Andres Erejomovich
  • Gustavo Llanos
1929 Bugatti Type 40
  • Bruno Marini
  • Gianfranco Fratus
1930 Bugatti Type 43 Gran Sport
  • Oskar Meier
  • Katerina Batouskova
1927 Chrysler 72 Sport
  • Raffaella De Allessandrini De Neuenstein
  • Mario Passanante
1929 Chrysler 75
  • Oriol Vilanova
  • Shawn Till
1950 Cisitalia 202 Cabriolet
  • Hiroaki Kato
  • Yumiko Kato
1952 Cisitalia 202 SC Cabriolet
  • Leo Schigiel
  • Eric Schigiel
1950 Cisitalia 202 SC Berlinetta Pinin Farina
  • Volkert Struycken
1948 Cisitalia 202 SC Berlinetta Pinin Farina
  • Tjeerd van den Berg
  • Natalie de Haan
1950 Cisitalia 202 SC Berlinetta Pinin Farina
  • Norihisa Morita
  • Megumi Morita
1947 Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
  • Donald Behrens
  • Meximilian Behrens
1947 Cistialia 202 S MM Spider Nuvolari
  • Ton Ottevanger
  • Tineke Ottevanger-Littooy
1948 Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider Nuvolari
  • Mark Cooper
  • Andrew Gandon
1947 Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider Nuvolari
  • Thierry Dehaeck
  • Michale Matthijs
1947 Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider Nuvolari
  • Paolo Danieli
  • Riccardo Bailo
1952 Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
  • Frank Groenewegen
  • Frederik Groenewegen
1948 Cisitalia Colombo 1100 Sport
  • Haruo Masuda
  • Yoshiko Masuda
1957 Citroën DS 19
  • Guy Gervais
  • Louis Grenier
1956 Cooper Jaguar Sport
  • Mario Tomasoni
1949 Fiat Dagrada 750 Siluro
  • Luc Brandts
  • Robert Kools
1945 DB Citroen Spider
  • Jan Veening
  • Albertus Dekker
1939 Delage D6 75 Sport
  • Luc De Vos
  • Buno Mariens
1947 Delahaye 135 MS
  • Daniel von Eerdewijk
1952 Ermini Fiat 1100/103
  • Roberto Cerè
  • Antonia Damijanidis
1955 Ermini 357 Sport
  • Pierluigi Boglioli
  • Guido Capelli
1950 Ferrari 166 MM Barchetta Touring
  • Robert van Zyl
1952 Ferrari 225 S Spider Vignale
  • Jürgen Boden
1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano
  • Jaqueline Pohl
  • Thomas Fischer
1956 Ferrari 250 GT Coupé
  • Christian Gabka
  • Sebastian Gabka
1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano
  • Stephen Bruno
1954 Ferrari 250 GT Europa
  • Remon Leonard Vos
1955 Ferrari 250 GT Europa
  • Paul F. Schouwenburg
  • Olivier Schouwenburg
1953 Ferrari 250 MM Spider Vignale
  • Marcello Gavio
  • Piero Pissavini
1953 Ferrari 250 MM Berlinetta Pininfarina
  • Arnold Meier
  • Markus U. Diethelm
1950 Ferrari 275/340 America Scaglietti
  • Andreas Pohl
  • Nathalie Pohl
1951 Ferrari 340 America Le Mans Touring
  • Marco Rollinger
  • Raymond Niesen
1953 Ferrari 375 MM Spider Pinin Farina
  • Michael Stehle
  • Le Stehle
1954 Ferrari 500 Mondial
  • Theo Bean, jr.
  • Ann Bean
1956 Ferrari 500 TR Spider Scaglietti
  • John Devine
  • Alan Matthews
1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
  • Robert Defares
1926 Fiat 509 S
  • Domenico Battagliola
  • Emanuel Piona
1931 Fiat 514 Coppa della Alpi
  • Carlo Incerti
  • Monica Pellicciari
1931 Fiat 514 MM
  • Gian Paolo Tobia Cavagna
  • Aldo Olli
1930 Fiat 525 SS
  • Giovanni Bricchetti
  • Tony Cicchiello
1933 Fiat 508 Balilla Sport Mille Miglia
  • Paul Smeets
1934 Fiat 508 CS Balilla Sport Speciale
  • Marc Lenert
  • Paul Welbes
1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Coppa Oro
  • Osvaldo Peli
  • Francesco Peli
1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Coppa Oro
  • David Reidie
  • Leigh Colbert
1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Coppa Oro
  • Fabrizio Di Amato
  • Ugo Maria Brachetti Peretti
1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Coppa Oro
  • Marco Gaggioli
  • Giorgio Becchetti
1934 Fiat 508 S Balilla Coppa Oro
  • Massimo Bettinsoli
  • Daniele Peli
1935 Fiat 508 CS MM Berlinetta
  • Cristiano Luzzago
  • Franco Ronchi
1947 Fiat 508 C Berlinetta ala d'Oro
  • Paul Ockers
  • Lorenzo Lenarduzzi
1938 Fiat 508 C MM Berlinetta 1100
  • Giuseppe Boscarino
  • Enrico Renaldini
1937 Fiat 1500 Cabriolet Viotti
  • Daniele Spataro
  • Eleonora Di Stefano
1948 Fiat Siata 750 Sport 'Fenocchio'
  • Livio Colosio
  • Fabio Colosio
1947 Fiat 1100 S Berlinetta 'Gobbone'
  • Luigi Ferrari
  • Andreas Halder
1948 Fiat 1100 S Berlinetta Motto
  • Kelly Martens
1948 Fiat 1100 S Berlinetta 'Gobbone'
  • Tom Vandekerckhove
  • Riet De Vos
1948 Fiat 1100 S Berlinetta 'Gobbone'
  • Johan Story
1948 Fiat 1100 S Berlinetta 'Gobbone'
1949 Fiat 1100 B Cabriolet Farina
  • Job van Breevoort
  • Catelijne van Breevoort
1952 Fiat 1100 E
  • Cesare Palmieri
  • Alberto Palmieri
1953 Fiat 1100/103 Berlina
  • John Harold Barrett
  • Lindsay Christine Barrett
1955 Fiat 1100/103 TV Trasformabile
  • Jürgen Escher
  • Hans Peter Baldinger
1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV Coupé Pinin Farina
  • Luca Mario Antonio Begni
  • Mario Ronzoni
1936 Fiat 500 A Topolino Testa Siata
  • Stefaan Vallaeys
  • Evelyn Moreels
1948 Fiat 500 B Topolino
  • Willem Deenik
  • Robert Deenik
1951 Fiat 500 C Topolino
  • Johan Gitsels
  • Freddy Loix
1950 Fiat 500 C Topolino
  • Francis Verspeelt
  • Annick Houtsaeger
1951 Fiat 500 C Topolino
  • Domenico Abbenante
  • Maurizio Lodovisi
1950 Fiat 500 C Topolino
  • Frederic Dechamps
  • Jean Thomas
1953 Fiat 500 C Topoiino
  • Ivana Cattazzo
  • Sabrina Bignotti
1953 Fiat 8V
  • Sabine Goethals
  • Sylvie De Meuleneere
1952 Fiat 8V
  • Antonio Rossi
  • Ruby Briani
1955 Fiat 600
  • Michael Foerster
  • Matthias Müller
1949 Fiat MOR & SCA 500 Sport
  • Ronald Brouwer
  • Jack Gosselink
1947 Stanguellini Fiat 1100 S Barchetta ala d'Oro
  • Gianfranco Mazzola
  • Alessio De Angelis
1952 Fiat Laureati 1100 Prototipo Sport
  • Paolo Nolli
  • Alberto Orioli
1956 Ford Thunderbird
  • M. Selim Ozgorkey
  • Selen Ozgorkey
1957 Ford Taunus 15M
  • Emil Schweizer
  • Roger Baumann
1953 Frazer Nash Le Mans Coupe
  • Charles Joice
  • Mark Mitchell
1948 Fiat Giannini 750 Sport
  • Rolf Dombrowsky
  • Sascha Dombrowsky
1948 Fiat Giannini 750 Sport
  • Simon Fraser
  • Bernard Leclercq
1950 Fiat Giannini 750 Sport
  • Pieter Olthof
  • Lars Olthof
1950 Giaur 750
  • Giuseppe De Angelis
  • Vincenzo Marini
1951 Giaur Taraschi 750 Sport
  • Keishi Nakano
  • Yoko Nakano
1948 Fiat Gilco Mariani 1100 Sport
  • Michele Cibaldi
  • Andrea Costa
1949 Austin-Healey 2400 Silverstone D-type
  • Satoshi Koshikawa
  • Yayoi Koshikawa
1950 Austin-Healey 2400 Silverstone D-type
  • Steven O'Leary
  • Robert Eels
1950 Austin-Healey 2400 Silverstone D-type
  • Luca Pascolini
  • Joseph Bastianich
1950 Austin-Healey 2400 Westland
  • Rudolf W. Hug
  • Mark Woodhouse
1947 Austin-Healey Duncan Drone
  • Steven Snauwaert
  • Guy Vuylsteke
1951 HW Alta Jaguar
  • Joost Bert
  • Vincent Van Quickenborne
1955 HWM Jaguar 3400 CC
  • James Cochrane
  • Timothy Stokes
1952 Jaguar C-type
  • Hans-Martin Schneeberger
1952 Jaguar C-type
  • Joel Berg
1956 Jaguar D-type
  • Clive Beecham
  • Lincoln Small
1951 Jaguar Mark VII
  • Derek Hood
  • Steven Riedling
1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
  • John Houghtaling
  • Franco Valobra
1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
  • Ioannis Pipilis
  • Arsenios Sinanoglou
1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
  • Aart van Bochove
  • Ton Roks
1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Ambrogio Ripamonti
  • Nicoletta Moroni
1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Mark Christie
  • Klaus-Peter Heiland
1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Alberto Gnutti
  • Giuliano Gnutti
1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Luigi Mion
  • Antonio Auricchio
1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Kazumi Araki
  • Nao Mizumoto
1955 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Michael Knaepple
1955 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Ramiro Garza
  • Carlo Barel Di Sant'Albano
1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Stephen Brauer
  • Camilla Brauer
1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Hubert Bonnet
  • Charles De Pauw
1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS Roadster
  • Stefano brendolan
  • Marco Corbetta
1953 Jaguar XK 120 Drop Head Coupé
  • Akihiro Yukawa
  • Yoko Yukawa
1952 Jaguar XK 120 FHC Coupé
  • Stephan Joebstl
  • Hermann Joebstl
1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS Roadster
  • Jürg Holleis
  • Reinhold Bauer
1956 Jaguar XK 140 OTS Roadster
  • Dirk Tom Posner
1955 Jaguar XK 140 SE OTS Roadster
  • Steve Ward
  • Josh Ward
1955 Jaguar XK 140 SE Drop Head Coupé
  • Ted Marlow
  • Kent Thirley
1957 Kurtis Chrysler 500X 'Caballo II'
  • Theo Bean
  • Patrick Bean
1936 Lagonda LG 45
  • Macko Laqueur
  • Rob Brouwer
1934 Lagonda M45 Rapide
  • John Houtkamp
  • Rutger Houtkamp
1935 Lagonda M45 Rapide
  • Geert van de Velde
1935 Lagonda M45 Rapide
  • Richard Lisman
1925 Lancia Lambda V Serie
  • Alberto Ferrari
  • Giulia Ferrari
1925 Lancia Lambda VI Serie
  • Engelbert Degenaar
  • Viktor Muller
1927 Lancia Lambda VII Serie
  • Simone Bertolero
  • Enrico Bertone
1927 Lancia Lambda Tipo 221 Spider Casaro
  • Arturo Cavalli
  • Petronilla Pezzotti
1928 Lancia Lambda VII Serie
  • Mario Beccerica
  • Stefano Beccerica
1928 Lancia Lambda VIII Serie
  • Alex von Mozer
  • Marco Geeratz
1928 Lancia Lambda VIII Serie
  • Ezio Ronzoni
  • Andrea Ronzoni
1929 Lancia Lambda Tipo 221 Spider
  • Sergio Sisti
  • Anna Gualandi
1929 Lancia Lambda Tipo 221 Spider Casaro
  • Andrea Belometti
  • Emanuele Peli
1929 Lancia Lambda Tipo 221 Spider Casaro
  • Alessandro Marzotto
  • Sebastiano Marzotto
1929 Lancia Lambda Tipo 223
  • Alberto Aliverti
  • Francesco Polini
1934 Lancia Astura Berlina
  • Gabriele Di Stefano
1934 Lancia Augusta Cabriolet
  • Wilhelmus Peters
1934 Lancia Augusta Cabriolet
  • Dominique Cruyt
  • Julie Cruyt
1934 Lancia Augsuta
  • Gian Mario Bariselli
  • Ignazio Mario Marcoccio
1938 Lancia Aprilia 1350
  • Dario Giglio
  • Fulvio Giglio
1939 Lancia Aprilia 1350
1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
  • Gianmarco Rossi
  • Marco Bertocchi
1949 Lancia Aprilia 1500
  • Umberto Chiarva
  • Martina Cussino
1940 Lancia Aprilia Cabriolet
  • Antonio Belotti
  • Ugo Gambardella
1951 Lancia Paganelli 2000 Sport
  • Filippo Tanfoglio
  • Mattia Colpani
1952 Lancia Ardea Berlina
  • Lauro Gandelli
  • Loris Savaresi
1954 Lancia Mariani-Colombo Ardea 750 S
  • Bruno Piccinini
  • Massimo Mazzoni
1957 Lancia Appia GTZ
  • Thomas Sargeant
  • Stephen Brooks
1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 Spider
  • Giustino De Sanctis
1952 Lancia Aurelia B21 Berline
  • Andreas Geitner
  • Santino Biella
1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
  • Frank Nieboer
1951 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2000 serie I
1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2500 serie III
  • Michiel Bakker
  • Jaques Wach
1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2500 serie III
  • Franco Indaco
  • Simone Massarelli
1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2500 serie IV
  • Marco Vanoli
  • Cornelia Vanoli
1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2500 serie IV
  • Robin Pinchbeck
  • Peter Pinchbeck
1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT 2500 serie VI
  • Richard Bergsma
  • Luciano Pasqualin
1954 Lincoln Capri
  • Jeff Lotman
  • Adam Venit
1956 Lotus 11 Climax
  • Markus Joerg
  • Franz Aschwanden
1955 Fiat Marino (Brandoli) 1100 Spider
  • Norbert Peeters
  • Louis Peeters
1930 Maserati Tipo 26M
  • Ronald Goedmakers
  • Kim Goedmakers
1950 Maserati A6 1500 Berlinetta Pinin Farina
  • Robert Peil
  • Gabriele Peil
1955 Maserati A6 G54 Berlinetta Zagato
  • Matthias Doerfler
  • Johanna Niedere
1948 Maserati A6 GCS 'Monofaro'
  • Masaaki Hurihara
  • Osamu Matsudo
1953 Maserati A6 GCS/53 Fantuzzi
  • Frans Heijstee
  • Aart Bezemer
1954 Maserati A6 GCS/53 Fantuzzi
  • Gian-Pietro Rossetti
  • Werner Kummer
1954 Maserati A6 GCS/53 Fantuzzi
  • Mario Boglioli
  • Enrica Pezzia
1954 Maserati A6 GCS Fiandri
  • Kevin Wood
1955 Maserati 150 S
  • Dominiek De Clerck
1955 Maserati 150 S
  • Paolo berton
  • Laura Caccaro
1955 Maserati 200 SI
  • Wolf-Dieter Baumann
  • Gerhard J. Gallmann
1928 Mercedes-Benz 710 SSK
1929 Mercedes-Benz 710 SSK
  • Helmut Rothenberger
  • Gaetan Woitrin
1929 Mercedes-Benz 710 SSK
  • Evert Louwman
  • Quirina Louwman
1956 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
  • Klaus Schildbach
  • Christian Plagemann
1955 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
1956 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
  • Matteo Soregaroli
1956 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
  • Francesco Gussago
  • Massimo Gussago
1957 Mercedes-Benz 190 SL Roadster
  • Karl-Helmut Larkamp
  • Beate Larkamp
1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
  • Viktor Willgerodt
  • Thomas Bodenstein
1952 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W194
1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Tadeusz Koziol
  • Monika Sikora
1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Jürgen Strasser
  • Andrea Strasser
1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Thomas Limberger
  • Robert Schimanko
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Loris Beghetto
  • Giancarlo Giacomello
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Matteo Belotti
  • Emiliano Monella
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198 leightbau
  • Adrian Gattiker
  • Oliver Sellnick
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Maria Bussolati Bonera
  • Esmeralda Rettagliata Gnutti
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Luca Taino
  • Sandro Fratini
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Detlef Kloss
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Adrian Sutil
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Albert Carreras
  • Jordi Pascual Forcada
1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Jochen Mass
  • Artur Bechtel
1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Paolo Di Benedetto
  • Piergiuseppe Biandrino
1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Michael Kwee
  • Paul Chia
1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé W198
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Tommaso Gelmini
1933 MG K3 Magnette
  • Clinton Smith
1934 MG K3 Magnette
  • Douglas Hampson
  • John Hampson
1932 MG C type Midget Supercharged
  • Richard Ford
  • Richard Leake
1935 MG PB
  • Winand Cremers
  • Raphael Claes
1938 MG SA
  • Robert Baurdoux
  • Eric van Straaten
1939 MG TB Midget
  • Enrico Scio
  • Martina Scio
1939 MG TB Midget
  • Romolo Becchetti
  • Fabio Becchetti
1955 MG A
  • Stephen Dixon
  • John Gautrey
1955 MG Magnette ZA
  • Baptiest Coopmans
  • Robert Fluttert
1950 Nash Healey Sports 3850cc
  • Warren Kennedy
1951 Nash Healey Sports 3850cc
  • Alexandra Klim-Wiren
  • Carl Mikael Wiren
1953 Nash Healey Sports 4138cc
  • Michael Cantillon
  • John Self
1953 Oldsmobile 88
  • Niels Borum
  • Christian Daluiso
1926 O.M. 665 S
  • Alberto Riboldi
  • Paolo Sabbadini
1928 O.M. 665 S Superba
  • Nadezhda Bazhenina
1925 O.M. 665 S Superba 2000cc
  • Luca Patron
  • Massimo Casale
1927 O.M. 665 S Superba 2000cc
  • Giuliano Cane
  • Lucia Galliani
1929 O.M. 665 S Superba 2000cc
  • Gianni Morandi
  • Simone Calosi
1929 O.M. 665 SS MM
  • Mikhail Opengeym
  • Kirill Yevstafyev
1929 O.M. 665 SS MM
  • Alberto Scapolo
  • Roberto Miatto
1930 O.M. 665 SS MM
  • Jonas Haentjes
  • Jakob Haentjes
1927 O.M. 665 Superba
  • Johann Georg Fendt
1930 O.M. 665 Superba
  • Reginald Fuchs
  • Linda Fuchs
1931 O.M. 665 Superba S
  • Christian Plangger
  • Hans Albrecht
1925 O.M. 665 Superba Torpedo
  • Michael Hanning
  • Maximilian Hanning
1929 O.M. 665 TT
  • Lorenzo Turelli
  • Mario Turelli
1954 OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
  • Chris Au
  • Dolores Au
1955 OSCA MT4 1450 2AD
  • Rik Ruebens
  • Sylvie Dekien
1953 OSCA MT4 1450 2AD
  • Ananda Covindassamy
  • Ranga Covindassamy
1953 OSCA MT4 1500 2AD
  • Hidemoto Kimura
  • Tetsu Kurosawa
1955 OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
  • Daniel Rollinger
  • Paul Flesch
1952 Panhard et Levassor Dyna X86
  • Robert Raeven
  • Josef Andrien
1952 Parisotto 750 Pasqualin Barchetta
  • Paul Lee
  • Daniel Lee
1955 Peugeot 203
  • Gaby Bezemer-Baaten
  • Bodie Hagen
1953 Porsche 356 A 1500
  • Daan van der Ley
  • Freek Janssen
1953 Porsche 356
  • Balaji Ramamoorthy
  • Ashley Ramamoorthy
1953 Porsche 356 pre-A
  • John Watson
  • Lindsay Gray
1954 Porsche 356 pre-A
  • Marco Merati Foscarini
  • Anna Maria Kanakis
1954 Porsche 356 1500
  • Loris Gianotti
  • Maruo Capiaghi
1953 Porsche 356 1500 Super
  • Maurice Roetgering
  • Gerhardus Roetgering
1952 Porsche 356 1500 Super
  • Pieter de Boer
  • Chris de Boer
1952 Porsche 356 1500 Siper
  • Biagio Capolupo
  • Beatrice Saottini
1956 Porsche 356 1600
  • Paolo Radici
  • Michele Gregis
1957 Porsche 356 A 1600
  • Peter van Merkensteijn
  • Frans Munsterhuis
1956 Porsche 356 A 1500 GS Carrera
  • Renato Gnutti
  • Benedetta Gnutti
1957 Porsche 356 A 1500 Carrera GT Speedster
  • Edoardo Tabacchi
  • Antonio Geronimo La Russa
1955 Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
  • Angelos Papadimitriou
1954 Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
  • Luigi Zampaglione
  • Claudio Filippini
1955 Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
  • Quirino Gnutti
  • Carlo Bajetti
1955 Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
  • Filippo Ciocca
  • Anna Levorato
1955 Porsche 550 Spyder RS
  • Philip Cracco
  • Peter Gitsels
1955 Porsche 550 Spyder RS
  • Gerry McManus
  • Mark McManus
1955 Porsche 550 Spyder RS
  • Wim Van Gierdegom
1955 Porsche 550 Spyder RS
  • Claudio Roddaro
  • Marie-Charlotte Vananty
1955 Porsche 550 Spyder RS
  • Mark H.B. Wegh
  • Charlotte Wegh - Baker
1957 Porsche 550 Spyder A / 1500 RS
  • Karl-Friederich Scheufele
1957 Renault 4CV
  • Jürgen Witting
  • Casper Andrup Larsen
1956 Renault Dauphine
  • Lou Jedeloo
  • Hette Mollema
1935 Riley Sprite
  • Bernd Dannenmaier
  • Christiane Dannenmaier
1947 Rovelli Testadoro 1100 Spider Castagna
  • Aurelio Valentini
1955 Land Rover 75
  • Harmen van Putten
  • Delio Alessandroni
1956 Saab 93
  • Werner Budding
  • Michiel Oortman Gerlings
1956 Salmson 2300 Sport
  • Remco Vos
  • Eric de Voogd
1928 Salmson AL 1100 Grand Sport
  • Andrea Lussana
  • Angelo Lo Porto
1930 SIATA Fiat 514 MM
  • Luca Vitali
  • Massimo Vitali
1933 SIATA Fiat 508 Balilla Sport
  • Nortbert Abel
  • Franz Steinbecher
1951 SIATA Amica 50
  • Rob Peters
  • Tinie Peters
1952 SIATA 300 BC
  • David Wells
  • Marian Walecki
1952 SIATA Daina GS Stabilimenti Farina
  • William Scheffler
  • Elisabeth Scheffler
1952 SIATA Daina GS Stabilimenti Farina
  • Flavio Gandolfi
  • Giacinto Savoldi
1952 SIATA Daina GS Stabilimenti Farina
  • Achille Donati
  • Patrizia Verzeletti
1952 SIATA Daina GS Stabilimenti Farina
  • Nicola Montevecchi
  • Marco Forti
1953 SIATA Daina GS Stabilimenti Farina
  • Johannes Zieser
  • Gerhard Lindner
1953 Simca Aronde
  • Werner Van Dyck
  • Paul Daems
1956 Stanga 750 S
  • Vincenzo Bricchetti
1947 Stanguellini 1100 Sport
  • Alberto Palazzani
  • Dong Jun
1949 Stanguellini 1100 Sport
  • Yasuhiko Yamashita
  • Atsuko Yamaashita
1952 Stanguellini 750 S
  • Takashi Mita
  • Yuichi Oota
1956 Studebaker Golden Hawk
  • John Bernt
  • Teunis Bernt
1956 Sunbeam Rapier series I
  • John Pyle
  • Daisy Pyle
1950 Talbot Lago T26 GS
  • Jerome Jean Haegeli
  • Laurent Haegeli
1950 Talbot Lago T26 GS Berlinette
  • Erik van Dijk
1947 Talbot Lago T26 Record
  • Klaas de Boer
  • Ton Koolen
1955 Triumph TR2 Sports
  • Thomas Zettl
  • Simon Müller
1955 Triumph TR2 Sports
  • Janet Bas - van Oijen
  • Stefanie Bas - van den Broek
1955 Triumph TR3 Sports
  • Giordano Gnutti
  • Stefania Gnutti
1956 Triumph TR3 Sports
  • Aurelio Carlin
  • Laura Carrara
1957 Triumph TR3 Sports
  • Pierre Andrè Buehler
  • Eric Mischler
1949 Veritas RS
  • Adolphus Leonardus Jans
  • Lars Andreas Jans
1956 Volkswagen 1200 Maggiolino
  • Mark Reynolds
  • Joshua Reynolds
1950 Fiat 1100 E Berlinetta Zagato
  • Ivan Sabbe
  • Laurenz Sabbe
1953 Siata 1400 Sport Zagato
  • Donald Murray
  • Sheldon Zide
1955 Fiat 8V Zagato
  • Marc Behaegel
  • Lorraine Rosenblum
1953 Fiat 8V Zagato
  • Spencer Croul
  • Natalie Croul
1939 Fiat 500 Sport Zanussi
  • Jo Braeckman
1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint Cabriolet
  • Giuseppe Casali
  • June Morosini
1947 Allard K1
  • Ettore Prandini
  • Ezio Maiolini
1934 Alvis Speed 20 SB
  • Robert Hoogstra
  • Jan Peter Nijmeijers
1937 Aston Martin 15/98 Short Chassis
  • Marian Stoch
  • Bartosz Balicki
1931 Aston Martin International Le Mans
  • Toshiharu Sekiguchi
  • Atsushi Suganuma
1934 Aston Martin International
  • Hannes Winkler
  • Johannes Strohmayer
1923 Bentley 3 litre
  • Mark Hulsbergen
  • Hans Hulsbergen
1928 Bentley 4.5 litre VandenPlas
  • Knud Sassmanshausen
  • Katarina Kyvalova
1948 Bentley MK VII Special
  • Martien Heinrichs
  • Bob van den Nieuwenhuijzen
1934 Bugatti Type 59
  • Marc Newson
  • Charlotte Newson
1950 Bugatti 101 C
  • Jorgen Troelsfeldt
  • Palle Murmann
1951 Frazer Nash Targa Florio
  • David Graus
1946 HRG Le Mans lightweight
  • J. Geza Laqueur
  • Alexandra Laqueur- Nekrasova
1953 HWM Cadillac
  • Matthew Collings
  • David Large
1932 Invicta S 4.5 litre
  • Ulrich Koerner
  • Claudio Cisullo
1957 Lancia Aurelia B24 S Convertible
  • Corrado Galloni
  • Claudio Caggiati
1928 Riley Brooklands 9HP
  • Ferruccio Nessi
  • Carlo Nessi
1937 S.S. Jaguar 100
  • Ugo Amodeo
  • Dario Margaritelli
1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 AR 51 'Matta'
  • Ten.Gen. Mario Righele
  • V.F. Renato Reggani
1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 AR 51 'Matta'
  • Cap. Sergio Buraccini
  • C. le Cosimo Convertini
1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
  • Ten. Fabio La Penna
  • Sold. Giorgio Onori
1928 Fiat 520 Torpedo
  • C. le Ermanno De Angelis
  • Sold. Antonio Avallone
1939 Fiat NSU 508 C 'Nuovo Balilla'
  • Sold. Angelo Zanutel
  • Magg. Domenico Colella
1948 Fiat 1100 B
  • C.M. Fabio Spatafora
  • Brig.Gen. Francesco Roselli
1952 Fiat AR 51 Campagnola
  • C. le Massimo Zanin
  • C. le Marco Friso