Italy (ITA) 2009 Mille Miglia
Wednesday 13 - Sunday 17 May 2009


Starting from 2008 the Mille Miglia has been handed over for five years to a new organisation consisting of three highly specialised companies: MAC Group, Meet Comunicazione and Sanremorally.

The route goes clockwise from Brescia to Rome and back, on the fabled Mille Miglia roads crossing six regions: Lombardy, Veneto, Emilia Romagna, Umbria and Lazio on the way down, adding Tuscany on the way back.

Each road has its history, its anecdotes, its traditions. The eighty some years since the first Mille Miglia have seen changes along the roadside, as has Italy, but something unchangeable and unchanging remains: the passion inspired by the Freccia Rossa, symbol of the Mille Miglia.

Piazza della Vittoria, Brescia, Brescia, Italy

Stages

Thursday 14 May 2009 PASSO-1
Friday 15 May 2009 PASSO-2
Saturday 16 May 2009 PASSO-3

Entries

No Class Car Entrants
1 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS
1991
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Leonhard Birnbaum
  • Ferdinando Beccalli
3 Class 1 1927 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
chassis 26406 · 1991 cc · Dark Red · M-JC 700H (D)
  • Johann Georg Fendt
  • Corinna Barbara Fendt
4 Class 1 1928 OM 665 Superba
2000
  • Roberto Gaburri
  • Luigia Tonolini
5 Class 1 1930 OM 665 SS
2200
  • Classic Cars Club Russia
  • Boris Bazhenin
  • Nadia Bazhenia
6 Class 1 1925 Sam C25 F
1086 · E.I.V.S.002
  • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
  • Giacomo Matteace
  • Domenico Abbenante
7 Class 1 1929 Rally ABC
1098
  • MBM MotorStorica
  • Bruno Roma
  • Primo Ider
8 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Sport
1752
  • PiVeS club
  • Luigi Olivieri
  • Amato Olivieri
9 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
1487
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Luciano Viaro
  • Antonio Viaro
10 Class 1 1928 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
chassis 211371 · 1487 cc
  • Carsten G. Eckert
  • Ralf Weber
11 Class 1 1923 Bugatti Brescia
1495
  • Fernando Sanchez Zinny
  • Juan Bartolome
12 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37
1496
  • Bruno Ferrari
  • Carlo Ferrari
14 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37 A
1496
  • Maurizio Piantelli
  • Mario Piantelli
15 Class 1 1927 Bugatti Type 37
1499
  • Marcel Sontrop
  • Elias Ott
16 Class 1 1929 Bugatti Type 40
1500
  • Giuseppe Brevini
  • Franca Tazzioli
18 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
1750
  • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
  • Mirko Farina
  • Massimo Capozio
19 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 A
1991
  • Giulio Felloni
  • Riccardo Felloni
20 Class 1 1926 Bugatti Type 35 A
1991
  • Carlos Sielecki
  • Juan Hervas
21 Class 1 1925 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
chassis 4610 · 1991 · KPF 3 (GB)
  • Giacomo Foglia
  • Timm Bergold
22 Class 1 1925 Lancia Lambda
2199
  • Victor Muller
  • Frank Kloppert
23 Class 1 1928 Fiat 520 Superfiat
2244
  • Luciano Lui
  • Giovanni Colombo
24 Class 1 1929 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
2300
  • Tommy Rollinger
  • Dany Rollinger
25 Class 1 1927 Lancia Lambda Series VII
2370
  • Wolfgang Erber
  • Martin Krenn
26 Class 1 1929 Chrysler 75
4078
  • Francisco Orden
  • Lucas Werthein
27 Class 1 1929 Mercedes-Benz SSK roadster
7200
  • Frans van Haren
  • Dick de Regt
28 Class 2 1933 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
995
  • Sergio Dossi
  • Michela Dossi
29 Class 2 1934 MG K3
1086
  • Douglas Hampson
  • Robert Hampson
30 Class 1 1930 Fiat 514 CA
1438
  • Ezio Perletti
  • Enzo Ciravolo
31 Class 1 1930 Fiat Siata 514 MM
chassis 227195 · 1500 cc
  • Andrea Vesco
  • Giacomo Pietro Pedrini
32 Class 2 1934 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300
2309
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Luciano Caporali
  • Angelo Bologna
33 Class 1 1930 Lancia Lambda
2.570 cc
  • Denis Bigioni
  • Michael Bigioni
34 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1494
  • Peter Seeholzer
  • Hans Steiger
35 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1495
  • Flaminio Valseriati
  • Valerio Bocelli
36 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1495
  • Giuseppe Redaelli
  • Gianandrea Redaelli
37 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1495
  • Siglacom
  • Giordano Mozzi
  • Stefania Biacca
38 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1496
  • Phillip Haslam
  • Yvonne Haslam
39 Class 2 1933 Aston Martin Le Mans
1500
  • Daniel Claramunt
  • Manuel Eliçabe
40 Class 2 1934 Aston Martin Ulster
1500
  • Alan C. Beardshaw
  • Bennett John Beardshaw
41 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1750
  • Jaime Pueche
  • Marta Navarro
42 Sport 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1750
  • Leland Gohlike
  • Carlota Gohlike
43 Class 2 1932 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1752
  • Sergio Enrique Tonconogy
  • Roman Goldfarb
44 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1752
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Giovanni Moceri
  • Axel Marx
45 Class 2 1931 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1752
  • Mauro Ferrari
  • Dario Ferrari
46 Class 1 1930 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
1752
  • Juan Ball
  • Pablo Stalman
47 Class 2 1933 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
2300
  • Evert Louwman
  • Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler
48 Class 2 1931 Talbot AV 105
2969 cc
  • Adrian van der Kroft
  • Joanna van der Kroft
49 Sport 1934 Talbot AV 105
2969
  • Yuriy Luzhkov
  • Elena Baturina
50 Class 2 1934 Bentley 3½ L
3669
  • Arnold Horn
  • Juliëtte Horn - Windhorst
51 Class 1 1930 Bentley 4½ Litre Supercharged
4398
  • Geoffrey Richerd Ford
  • Richard Ford
52 Class 2 1934 Lagonda M 4.5 Rapide
4467
  • Bob Meijer
  • Rob Nolet
53 Class 2 1940 Lancia Ardea
903
  • Angelo Primo Mattiuzzi
  • Domenico Folgori
54 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
995
  • Estral SpA
  • Enzo Cibaldi
  • Ugo Ranzetti
55 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
995
  • Forza J
  • Masaaki Kurihara
  • Atsuko Iwatou
56 Class 2 1935 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
995
  • Alessandro Biava Gicomelli
  • Federica Galeazzi
57 Class 2 1936 Morettini Fiat 508 S
1025
  • Alberto Riboldi
  • Andrea Guerini
58 Class 2 1938 Fiat 508CS MM
1098
  • Giuseppe Boscarino
  • Francesco Scriffignano
59 Class 2 1938 Lancia Aprilia
1352
  • Giancarlo Grossi
  • Matteo Viapiana
60 Class 2 1935 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Pescara Spyder
2300
  • Alan Beardshaw
  • John Collins
61 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Mille Miglia
2300
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Francesca Grimaldi
  • Laura Confalonieri
62 Class 2 1938 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
2309
  • Jacob Iliohan
  • A. Alexander Drapanas
63 Class 2 1939 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
chassis 915105 · 2500 · DR-03-65 (NL)
  • Wim Deijs
  • Geert jan Peters
64 Class 2 1935 Aston Martin Ulster
1488
  • Aston Martin
  • Michael Peter Pinchard
  • Edward Pinchard
65 Sport 1935 Aston Martin Ulster
1495
66 Class 2 1937 Riley Sprite
1496
  • Ralf Emmerling
  • Ulrike Emmerling-Korst
67 Class 2 1936 Riley Sprite
1496
  • Juan Tonconogy
  • Alberto Tonconogy
68 Class 2 1939 Lancia Aprilia
1500
  • Corrado Lopresto
  • Niccolò Ghedini
69 Class 2 1936 BMW 328
1957
  • BMW Belgium
  • Charlotte Marie Peeters
  • Stéphane Sertang
70 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
1971
  • James Croul
  • Massimo Raimondi
71 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Prinz Leopold von Bayern
72 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Ulrich Knieps
  • Hans Hamer
73 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Maximilian Schöberl
  • Jürgen von Kuczkowski
74 Class 2 1939 BMW 328 Touring Coupé
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Kristian Ghedina
  • Andrea Castronovo
75 Class 2 1937 BMW 328 Berlin Rom Touring Roadster
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Ian Robertson
  • Charles Lord March
76 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Friedrich Eichiner
  • Dieter Pfundt
77 Class 2 1940 BMW 328 Mille Miglia Roadster
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Karl Baumer
  • Heinrich Lingner
78 Class 2 1939 BMW 328
1971
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Michael Pierre Götzl
  • Daniel Kiess
79 Class 2 1937 BMW 328
1971
  • State of Art
  • Jeroen Hunfeld
  • Marc Straathof
80 Class 2 1938 BMW 328
1971
  • Rubinetterie Bresciane Bonomi Spa
  • Aldo Bonomi
  • Tarcisio Bonomi
81 Class 3 1948 Giannini 750 Sport
750
  • Giovanni Maggiorelli
  • Luca Maggiorelli
82 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
1089
  • Giuliano Paterlini
  • Emilia Ardesi
83 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
chassis 073 · 1089 · ZA 048 JJ (I)
  • Alberto Bordogna
  • Riccardo Bordogna
84 Class 3 1947 Fiat 1100 S
chassis 500006 · 1089
  • Sergio Borla
  • Edoardo Borla
85 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
1089
  • Estral SpA
  • Alberto Castelli
  • Michele Castelli
86 Class 3 1948 Cisitalia 202 SMM
1089
  • Marc Newson
  • Charlotte Stockdale
87 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
1089
  • Roberto Rollino
  • Angelo Rollino
88 Class 3 1947 Stanguellini 1100S
1100
  • Paolo Archetti
  • Fabrizio Bortolotto
89 Class 3 1949 Ermini 1100 Sport Siluro
1100
  • Stefano Pandolfi
  • Andrea Gallinelli
90 Class 3 1947 Cisitalia 202 SMM
1100
  • Paolo Danieli
  • Massimo Danieli
91 Class 3 1948 Gilco Mariani FIAT 1100 Sport
1100
  • Michele Cibaldi
  • Andrea Costa
92 Class 3 1948 Fiat 1100 S
1100
  • FIAT Group
  • Paul Richard Horrell
  • John Hugh Simister
93 Class 3 1948 Lancia Aprilia
1485
  • Valter Minelli
  • Francesca Pagani
94 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia
1486
  • Rubinetterie Bresciane Bonomi Spa
  • Ezio Maja
  • Francesco Gelli
95 Class 3 1949 Lancia Aprilia
1486
  • Franca Boni
  • Monica Barziza
96 Class 3 1948 Bristol 400
1971
  • State of Art
  • Adolphus Leonardus Jans
  • Andries Joseph Jans
97 Class 3 1947 Austin-Healey Westland
2400
  • Harm Altena
  • Neeltje de Bruin
98 Class 3 1948 Austin-Healey Westland
2443
  • Heinz Meyer
  • Eckhard Luengen
99 Class 3 1947 Maserati A6 1500
1500
  • Ugo Piccagli
  • Francesco Tedioli
100 Class 3 1949 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
2443
  • Rodolphe le Conge Kleyn
  • Jan Willem le Conge Kleyn
101 Class 3 1948 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
2500
  • Carlo Digrandi
  • Giorgio Sallemi
102 Class 3 1949 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
chassis 670035 · 3442 · UZR 636 (S)
  • Kajsa Leander - Berg
  • Joel Berg
103 Class 3 1947 Maserati A6 GCS monofaro
chassis 2002 · 1.985 cc · Red · 002.000 (B)
  • Christian Dumolin
  • Pierre Adyns
104 Class 3 1949 Ferrari 166/195S
chassis 026 M · 2340
  • Jeffrey M. Harris
  • Harold Street
105 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2443
  • Gianfranco Mazzola
  • Mario Sandrolini
106 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2443
  • Marco E. Trevisan
  • Urs Ernst
107 Class 3 1949 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2500
  • Paolo Galiotto
  • Andrea Enderle
108 Class 3 1948 Prete-Alfa-Maserati AMP
2500
  • Mario Tomasoni
  • Vittoria Tomasoni
109 Class 3 1949 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
4483
  • Han J.M.C. Brouwers
  • Frank X. Sorée
110 Class 3 1950 Siata Amica
569
  • Maurizio Carlo Burnengo
  • Michele Burnengo
111 Class 3 1952 Siata 300BC
750
  • Squadra Franconia
  • Uwe Wiessmath
  • Thomas Beckstein
112 Class 3 1952 Siata 300BC
750
  • Luigi Carlini
  • Alexander Fadlon
113 Class 3 1951 Veritas Dyna
750
  • Joannes Collette
  • Henry Wissing
114 Class 3 1950 Patriarca 750 SPORT
750
  • Luciano Attardo Parrinello
  • Pierantonio Ercoli
115 Class 3 1952 Lancia Ardea
903
  • Giuseppe Candini
  • Marcello Candini
116 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
1089
  • Gian Luigi Brocchi
  • Domenico Battagliola
117 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
1090
  • Mario Passanante
  • Novella Martini
118 Class 3 1950 Cisitalia 202 B
1100
  • Gabriel A. Wiegers
  • Damián Pozzoli
119 Class 3 1950 Ermini 1100 Sport
1089
  • Gilberto Focardi
  • Nicola Marini
120 Class 3 1951 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1092
  • Federico Marchesi
  • Giancarlo Stringhini
121 Class 3 1952 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1092
  • Luigino Grasselli
  • Silvana Savaris
122 Class 3 1951 Ermini Sport Siluro
1100
  • Squadra Corse Ermini
  • Remo Squarcia
  • Lorenzo Squarcia
123 Class 3 1950 Abarth 204A
1100
  • FIAT Group
  • Mark Douglas Gessler
  • Carlo Ducci
124 Class 3 1952 Alfa Romeo 1900 Berlina
1884
  • Rubinetterie Bresciane Bonomi Spa
  • Monica Bonomi
  • Mario Bonomi
125 Class 3 1951 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
1884
  • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
  • Mario Righele
  • Sergio Buraccini
126 Class 3 1951 Fiat AR 51 Campagnola
1901
  • Scuderia Autieri d'Italia
  • Giovanni Piepoli
  • Giovanni Sperotto
127 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport
1395
  • Jörg M. Elsenbach
  • Florian Fendt
128 Class 3 1951 Siata Daina Gran Sport
1395
  • Flavio Gandolfi
  • Dino Brunori
129 Class 3 1952 Siata Daina Gran Sport
1480
  • Michele Medda
  • Cristina Boventi
130 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupé 1500
1488
  • Fred Mello
  • Fabiano Castelli
  • Gianantonio Valli
131 Class 3 1951 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
1488
  • Alexander Schmidt
  • Petra Schmidt
132 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
1488
  • Biagio Capolupo
  • Beatrice Saottini
133 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 195 Inter
chassis 089 S · 2341
  • Werner Schmidt
  • Maximilian Schmidt
134 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 225 S Export Berlinetta Vignale
chassis 0190 ED · 2562
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Marcello Fratini
  • Alessandro Bruni
135 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
chassis 0217 EL · 2563
  • Pablo Batista
  • Julio Batista
136 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 340 America Ghia Coupé
chassis 0150 A · 2563
  • Josef Panis
  • Franz Oberger
137 Gran Turismo 1952 Ferrari 212 Inter Vignale Coupé
chassis 0221 EL · 2563
  • Michael Stollfuß
  • Andrea Stollfuß
138 Class 3 1950 Aston Martin DB2
2580
  • Malcolm Welford
  • Fred Bohlander
139 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2
2580
  • Ralf Bender
  • Gabriele Paukens
140 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
2580
  • Aston Martin
  • Mauro Sotgiu
  • Sergio Mibelli
141 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB2
chassis LML/50/79 ? · 2580
  • Francesco Masetti Zannini
  • Luigi Cherubini
142 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
2580
  • Acciaierie Valbruna
  • Massimo Amenduni
  • Fabrizio Vicari
143 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Scuderia Brescia Corse
  • Armando Vincoli
  • Marialaura Vincoli
144 Class 3 1952 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Palle Murmann
  • Gregers Back
145 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Paola Biondetti
  • Stefano Varia
146 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Corrado Corneliani
  • Erminio Araldi
147 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Paolo Pertici
  • Giuseppe Lunardi
148 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2443
  • Marco Becchetti
  • Elisa Becchetti
149 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2443
  • Enrico Scio
  • Fabio Scio
150 Class 3 1950 Austin-Healey Silverstone
2443
  • Museo Gino Tonutti
  • Carletto Tonutti
  • Emanuela Zanin
151 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Export Vignale Coupé
chassis 0128 E · 2562 cc · Blue / Dark Blue over Pale Yellow · AM-60-91 (NL)
  • Team Brocades
  • Oscar Brocades Zaalberg
  • Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
152 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Export Burrano Spider by Autodromo
chassis 0102 E · 2562 · UXG 844 (GB)
  • Martin Gaensler
  • Philippe Lancksweert
153 Class 3 1950 Ferrari 166MM/195S
chassis 038 M · 2562
  • Forza Japan
  • Tadakazu Kojima
  • Yoji Oyama
154 Class 3 1951 Ferrari 212 Export Touring Berlinetta
chassis 0112 E · 2700 · MI 267314 (I)
  • Paolo Casella
  • Mario Corti
155 Class 3 1952 Ferrari 225 Export Spider Vignale
chassis 0176 ED · 2700
  • Loropiana
  • Gabriele Artom
156 Class 3 1951 Aston Martin DB3
2920
  • Umberto Monti
  • Emanuela Malberti
157 Class 3 1952 Aston Martin DB3
2922
  • Quirina Louwman
  • Valentina Louwman
158 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
3441
  • Hans-Martin Schneeber
  • Kourosh Schneeber
159 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
3442
  • Karl-Helmut Larkamp
  • Beate Larkamp
160 Class 3 1950 Jaguar Biondetti Special
3442
  • Horst Keil
  • Patrick Keil
161 Class 3 1952 Jaguar C-Type
chassis XKC004 · 3442 cc · MDU 214 (GB)
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • Nigel Webb
  • Peter Tomalin
162 Class 3 1951 Austin-Healey NASH S1 Roadster
3864
  • Scuderia Bologna
  • Alessandro Gamberini
  • Pier Luigi Nobili
163 Class 3 1950 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
4482
  • Engelbert Kersten
  • Thecla Bodewes
164 Class 3 1951 Allard J2
5420
  • Robert Francis
  • Pamela Francis
165 Class 3 1954 Fiat 500C Belvedere
569
  • Macko Laqueur
  • Eleonora Laqueur
166 Class 3 1955 Fiat 600
633
  • Arnaldo Montanari
  • Gianluca Montanari
167 Class 3 1953 Bandini 750 Sport
747
  • Andrey Pankovski
  • Olga Pankovskaya
168 Class 3 1953 Fiat 1100/103
1089
  • Antonio Biasin
  • Luigino Gennaro
169 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100/103 TV
1090
  • Area Energia
  • Bruno Perno
  • Daniele Cerrato
170 Class 3 1954 Lancia Appia
1090
  • Roberto Chiossi
  • Massimo Panari
171 Class 3 1954 Siata 1100 TV
1089 · K-DI 3324H (D)
  • Albert Streminski
  • Karin Streminski
172 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100 TV
1089
  • State of Art
  • Walter Pauwels
  • Guy Verhofstadt
173 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100 TV
1089
  • Alberto Fontanella
  • Maria Grazia Politi
174 Class 3 1955 Fiat 1100 TV Trasformabile
1098
  • Destra 4
  • Enzo Scapin
  • Alberto Riccobon
175 Class 3 1954 Fiat 1100 TV
1100
  • Gianpietro Belussi
  • Francesca Belussi
176 Class 3 1955 Ermini 357 Sport
1100
  • Squadra Corse Ermini
  • Eugenio Ercoli
  • Angela Citroni
177 Class 3 1953 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1100
  • Andrea Agapiti
  • Fausto Pelizzari
178 Class 3 1954 Volkswagen 1/11
1184
  • Wolfgang Schlinkert
  • Rolf Brümmer
179 Class 3 1953 Volkswagen 1/11
1192
  • SIXT
180 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203
1290
  • Scuderia Kronos
  • Alberto Donghi
  • Giacomo Donghi
181 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203
1290
  • Peugeot
  • Tiziana Padovano
  • Lorenza Serena
182 Class 3 1954 Peugeot 203 C
1290
  • Pavel Pankovskiy
  • Tatyana Pankovskaya
183 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180
1767
  • Walter Perotto
  • Mauro Ellena
184 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
1777
  • Mercedes-Benz Italia
  • Valerio Bettoja
  • Virginia Bettoja
185 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
1884
  • Mauro Galavotti
  • Stefano Vezzelli
186 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
1884
  • Giacomo Filippo Solari
  • Guardo Colleoni
187 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
1884
  • Renato Salvetta
  • Bruno Tait
188 Class 3 1953 Citroën 11 B
1911
  • Pasquale Litterio
  • Giovanni Cesare
189 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
1991
  • FIAT Group
  • Romano Soli
  • Romano Pasini
190 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
2171
  • Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier
  • Hermann Stolle
191 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
2195
  • Adam B. Roykó
  • Otto B. Roykó
192 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
2195
  • Mercedes-Benz Italia
  • Francesco Martella
  • Franco Ronchi
193 Class 3 1954 Jaguar Mark VII Saloon
3442
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • James Hull
  • Phil Oag
194 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1300
1277
  • Enzo Sancini
  • Marcello Melda
195 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
1290
  • Classicmania
  • Marco Gandino
  • Mauro Podeschi
196 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1485
  • Emilio Doneda
  • Valeria Doneda
197 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
1488
  • Mario Simoni
  • Girolamo Mancino
198 Class 3 1955 MG MGA 1500
1488
  • MG Car Company
  • Bruce Chapman
  • William Chapman
199 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Filippo Ciocca
  • Michele Ciocca
200 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Vincenzo Bricchetti
  • Matteo Bricchetti
201 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Stefano Consoli
  • Alberto Fontana
202 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Alessandro Donati
  • Leonardo Roman
203 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Filippo Cristina
  • Sabrina Baroli
204 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Cesare Frizza
  • Luciana Micheli Frizza
205 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488
  • Margherita Stabiumi
  • Francesco Orio
206 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1488 cc
  • SIXT
  • Konstantin Sixt
  • Marcus Englert
207 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356
1488
  • State of Art
  • Ray N.R.L. Uiterwaal
  • Arthur J. Brouwer
208 Class 3 1955 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1500
  • Francesco Muchetti
  • Giovanni Russo
209 Class 3 1954 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
1500
  • Luigi Zampaglione
  • Enzo Danesi
210 Class 3 1953 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint
1884
  • Ennio Barozzi
  • Orietta Barozzi
211 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
1970
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Luciano Locchi
  • Giuliano Billeri
212 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
1975
  • Cesare Palmieri
  • Giovanni Palmieri
213 Class 3 1954 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
1975
  • Georg Geyer
  • Franz Steinbacher
214 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
1975
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Bernd Wieland
  • Tito Klein
215 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
1991
  • Reinhard Huemer
  • Maurizio Marchi
216 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
1991
  • A. Geronimo La Russa
  • Emanuel Piona
217 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
1991
  • Luca Parenti
  • Gabriele Cappellini
218 Gran Turismo 1954 Triumph TR2
1991
  • Francesco Carlevaris
  • Nicola Carlevaris
219 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
chassis 106.000002 · 1996 cc
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Giuliano Bensi
  • Giulio Bensi
220 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
1996
  • Ermanno Keller
  • Paolo Paganin
221 Class 3 1953 Fiat 8V
1996
  • Ruggero Magnoni
  • Giuliano Magnoni
222 Class 3 1954 Fiat 8V
1998
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Niccolò Ricci
  • Filippo Ricci
223 Class 3 1955 Maserati A6G54
2000
  • Maserati
  • Craig Davis
  • Martin Chisholm
224 Class 3 1954 Salmson 2300 S
chassis 85126 · 2300
  • Valmour
  • Nicolas Vallez
  • Stéphane Vallez
225 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451
  • Brescia Corse
  • Valerio Marinelli
  • Eddy Maccabiani
226 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Richard Martin
  • Kevin Bowditch
227 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451
  • Umberto Falchetti
  • Francesco Fiorani
228 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Fausto Ticchioni
  • Giovanni Rosi
229 Class 3 1954 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Fulvio Martini
  • Laura Marzari
230 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451
  • Rubinetterie Bresciane Bonomi Spa
  • Salvatore M. Leone
  • Paolo Clerici
231 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451 cc
  • Arnaldo Morganti
  • Lupo Morganti
232 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451 cc
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann
  • Daniela Esswein - Hardieck
233 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2451
  • Ugo Gambardella
  • Rinaldo Cattaneo
234 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2500
  • Fabrizio Rossi
  • Fabio Teti
235 Class 3 1955 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
2500
  • Silvano Gerani
  • Paolo Gerani
236 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 212 Inter
chassis 0291 EU · 2562
  • Mario Battistella
  • Alberto Battistella
237 Class 3 1953 Aston Martin DB2
2600
  • Joergen Witting
  • Jakob Vigelsoe
238 Class 3 1954 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
2660
  • Pietro Giuseppe Grumelli
  • Cristina Bona
239 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
2660
  • Boyd Stokes
  • Nicholas Stokes
240 Class 3 1954 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
2660
  • Motorstorica Brescia
  • Tiberio Cavalleri
  • Carlo Cavalleri
241 Gran Turismo 1955 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
2660
  • Giorgio Patelli
  • Alfonso Signorini
242 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
2922
  • Aston Martin
  • Richard Lisman
  • Clive Doyle
243 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
chassis 0399 GT · 2953 · AH 878 BR (I)
  • Pier Giorgio Mastroeni
  • Maddalena Boletti
244 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Berlinetta series II
chassis 0415 GT · 2953
  • Jutta Roschmann
  • Gabriele Bürger
245 Class 3 1954 Aston Martin DB2/4
2953
  • Achim Gabor
  • Antje Gabor
246 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Jürgen Grossmann
  • Josef Joffe
247 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Dietmar Hemsath
  • Kurt Thomas
248 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Siegfried Drueker
  • Thomas Löhr
249 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Karlheinz Kögel
  • Julian Kögel
250 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Manlio Perrotta
  • Gabriele Perrotta
251 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Schüco Classic Team
  • August Oetker
  • Karl-Heinz Esdar
252 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Heinz J. Dehnhardt
  • Martin Dreier
253 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Davide Frizza
  • Marco Frizza
254 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996 · BS E31521 (I)
  • Luigi Gino Balli
  • Leopoldo Balli
255 Class 3 1954 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé (W 198)
2996
  • Mercedes-Benz Italia
  • Louis de Bruijn
  • Rudolf Adriaan Jordaan
256 Gran Turismo 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
257 Gran Turismo 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
3000
  • Brembo
  • Roberto Vavassori
  • Romano Zanini
258 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
3400
  • Hughes Jacquin
  • Gerard Rougemont
259 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Heinz Maus
  • Moritz Nückel
260 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Maurizio Panseri
  • Laura Panseri
261 Class 3 1954 Jaguar XK 120 OTS SE
3442
  • Franco Polotti
  • Renzo Polotti
262 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
3442
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Corrado Fratini
  • Iacopo Fratini
263 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • SIXT
264 Gran Turismo 1955 Jaguar XK 140
3442
  • Pierfranco Faletti
  • Luca Faletti
265 Class 3 1955 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
3442
  • Marco Formiconi
  • Leonzio Borea
266 Class 3 1953 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1452
  • Mario Boglioli
  • Enrica Pezzia
267 Class 3 1953 O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD spider
chassis 1127 · 1493
  • Ananda Covindassamy
  • Ranga Covindassamy
268 Class 3 1955 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1496
  • Carlo Dolcini
  • Mariarita Paterlini
269 Sport 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0045 · 1498 · AE-15-99 (NL)
  • Gijs van Lennep
  • Jan-Peter Balkenende
270 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0089 · 1.498 cc · AM-18-95 (NL)
  • Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau
  • Princess Annette Sekrève
271 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
chassis 1651 · 1.500 cc · Red (#433)
  • Paolo Berton
  • Lara Sonda
272 Class 3 1954 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1500
  • Brescia Corse
  • Stefano Marinelli
  • Mattia Colpani
273 Class 3 1955 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0057 · 1500 · SPY.550 (B)
  • Robert Guillaume
  • Jean-Marc Cox
274 Class 3 1954 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
1500
  • Marc Hoffmann
  • Oliver Maierhofer
275 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Pinin Farina Spider
chassis 0424 MD / 0564 MD · 1985 cc
  • Pierre Mellinger
  • Phil Ward
276 Class 3 1954 Maserati A6GCS
1.985 cc · White (Dark Red stripes)
  • Bruce Male
  • Andrew Male
277 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
chassis 0580 MD · 1985
  • Ercole Caggiati
  • Marco Caggiati
278 Class 3 1954 Triumph TR2
1991
  • Pascal Quirynen
  • Erik Opdencamp
279 Class 3 1955 Maserati Tipo 150S
chassis 1659 · 1.994 cc · Red
  • Renato Boni
  • Alberto Ferdenzi
280 Sport 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Oblin Spider
chassis 0300 M · 1995
  • Robert Selz
  • Timothy Gallagher
281 Class 3 1953 Siata 208 S
1996
  • Richard Darling
  • Michael Darling
282 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Fantuzzi Spider
chassis 0264 M · 2000
  • Michael Trösser
  • Andreas Rapin
283 Class 3 1954 Maserati Tipo 250S
chassis 2501 · 2.493 cc · Red
  • Marco Martegani
  • Carola Prevosti
284 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100S
2660
  • Victor Jacob
  • Jan Jacob
285 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
2660 · EVV 106 (GB)
  • David J. Large
  • Jonathan Everard
286 Class 3 1955 Austin-Healey 100S
2660
  • Stanley Bauer
  • Doug Weitman
287 Class 3 1955 Aston Martin DB3S
2922
  • Adrian Beecroft
  • Jacqueline Beecroft
288 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0442 M · 2953
  • Giuseppe Prevosti
  • Rossella Prevosti
289 Class 3 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
2982
  • Mercedes-Benz
  • David Coulthard
  • Gert Straub
290 Class 3 1954 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0462 M · 2992
  • Walter Burani
  • Giovanni Burani
291 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza
chassis 0554 M · 2999
  • Ricardo Junco de la Vega
  • Rafael Pueche
292 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
chassis 0528 MD · 2999
  • Dieter Roschmann
  • Martin Wolgschaft
293 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza
chassis 0534 M · 2999
  • PierLuigi Boglioli
  • Paolo Ingegnoli
294 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0530 M · 2999
  • Giuseppe Scalvenzi
  • Luca Scalvenzi Apostoli
295 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
chassis 0526 M · 3000
  • Dieter F. Griesenbach
  • Horst Lichter
296 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 250 MM Pinin Farina Berlinetta
chassis 0298 MM · 3000
  • Arnold Meier
  • Peter Blum
297 Class 3 1953 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
chassis 0272 M · 3000
  • John Megrue Jr.
  • Lizanne Galbreath Megrue
298 Class 3 1955 Ferrari 857 S Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0578 M · 3431
  • Angelo Galeazzi
  • Jacopo Galeazzi
299 Class 3 1954 Cooper Jaguar T33
3442
  • JD Classics
  • Derek Hood
  • Steven Riedling
300 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
3442
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • Connell John O'Donnell
  • Jim Gianopulos
301 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
3442
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • Peter Neumark
  • Jonny Smith
302 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
3442
  • Stefan Ziegler
  • Daniel Böni
303 Class 3 1953 Jaguar C-Type
3442
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • Terry Bramall
  • Adrian Johnson
304 Class 3 1955 Jaguar D-Type
3781
  • Gary Bartlett
  • Kathryn Meade
305 Class 3 1957 Renault 4 CV
748
  • Giannantonio Montanarini
  • Daniele Fiori
306 Class 3 1957 Saab 93
748
  • Hans-Goran Persson
  • Sten-Ake Aronsson
307 Class 3 1957 Saab 93
748
  • Christiaan F. Wentink
  • Erik Veldhuizen
308 Class 3 1957 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
747
  • Carl Gustav Magnusson
  • Marco Frattini
309 Class 3 1957 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
747
  • Maria Gaburri
  • Simone Foresti
310 Class 3 1956 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
747
  • Officina Storica Abarth
  • Agatino Finocchiaro
  • Paola Marino
311 Class 3 1957 O.S.C.A. 750 S
750
  • GECA Srl
  • Gian Paolo Cavagna
  • Angelo Seneci
312 Class 3 1956 Stanga 750 Sport
750
  • Franco E. Aime
  • Carlo Aime
313 Class 3 1956 Fiat 1100/103
1089
  • Roberta Magni
  • Francesco Sonvico
314 Class 3 1956 Fiat 1100/103 TV
1089
  • Ezio Ronzoni
  • Luigi Cabella
315 Class 3 1957 Fiat 1100/103 TV E
1089
  • Ernesto Bertola
  • Luigi Pasquariello
316 Class 3 1957 Volkswagen 1/11
1192
  • Michael Noll
  • Andreas Russ
317 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
1290
  • Filippo Gesù
  • Carlo Gesù
318 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
1290
  • Marco Cajani
  • Massimo Guarini
319 Class 3 1957 Citroën 11 B
1911
  • Marco Cavarocchi
  • Antonio Smorto
320 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
1975
  • Polizia di Stato
  • Franco Muccione
  • Roberto Olla
321 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
1290
  • Giorgio Barvas
  • Nicoletta Grossi
322 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
1290
  • Giorgio Magnoni
  • Lupo Morganti
323 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
1290
  • Museo Alfa Romeo
  • Alberto Dona'
  • Maurizio Consoli
324 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
1292
  • Marzio Giulio C. Villa
  • Maria Cristina Abello
325 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
1300
  • Daniele Discepolo
  • Luca Lorenzi
326 Class 3 1956 MG MGA 1500
1480
  • Helmut Buck
  • Michael von Siebenthal
327 Class 3 1956 MG A 1500
1489
  • MG Car Company
  • Stephen Kay Dixon
  • Anthony Binnington
328 Class 3 1957 MG MGA 1500
1489
  • Remo Salvaterra
  • Paolo Pizzi
329 Class 3 1957 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
1498
  • Ruggero Brunori
  • Luigi Bigoloni
330 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
1500
  • Joachim Schellhaas
  • Oliver Schellhaas
331 Class 3 1956 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
1500
  • Renato Gnutti
  • Riccardo Cristina
332 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
1900
  • Maurizio Zanni
  • Alessandro Campagnola
333 Class 3 1957 AC Aceca
1971
  • Tatiana Danilova
  • Victor Danilov
334 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
1975
  • Andrea Bruschetta
  • Antonella Rebuffoni
335 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
1975
  • Maurizio Pradella
  • Antonio Belotti
336 Class 3 1957 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
1975
  • GMH Racing Team
  • Hartwig Kockläuner
  • Karl-Günter Diedrichs
337 Class 3 1956 Maserati A6G54
1986
  • Allegri del Volante
  • Mauro Lotti
  • Stefano Ricci
338 Class 3 1957 Triumph TR3
1991
  • Maxim Pokatilov
  • Elena Kravets
339 Class 3 1957 Triumph TR3
1991
  • Theo van Esch
  • Bas Coret
340 Class 3 1956 AC Ace
1991
  • Paolo Carlini
  • Allessandro Franzi
341 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3
1991
  • Giovanni Luca Murru
  • Massimo Destro Castaniti
342 Class 3 1957 Triumph TR3
1991
  • Guido Foresti
  • Eugenio Piccinelli
343 Class 3 1957 Triumph TR3
1991
  • Infracom / Next
  • Rino Mario Gambari
  • Marilena Reboldi
344 Class 3 1956 AC Ace
1991
  • Antonio Turco Rivas
  • Antonio Turco Rivas Jr.
345 Class 3 1956 Triumph TR3
2138
  • John Houtkamp
  • Rutger H.J.P. Houtkamp
346 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Gaetano Armao
  • Liborio Armao
347 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Giovanni Pizzoccaro
  • Sofia Pizzoccaro
348 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Alberto Palazzani
  • Cristina Desenzani
349 Class 3 1957 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • FIAT Group
  • Mario Rigotti
  • Alfredo Altavilla
350 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
2600
  • Vittorio Saleri
  • Lodovico de Rossi
351 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
2660
  • Filippo Conca
  • Paolo Ricca
352 Class 3 1956 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
2660
  • Ettore Camozzi
  • GiovanniMaria Seccamani Mazzoli
353 Class 3 1956 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
chassis 0533 GT · 2953 · M-GT 533H (D)
  • Christian Gabka
  • Sebastian Gabka
354 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
chassis 0661 GT · 2953
  • Andreas Segler
  • Raja Segler
355 Class 3 Ferrari 250 Europa
chassis 0331 AL · 2953
  • Antonio Ghini
  • Cristina Valenza
356 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198-I
2975
  • Schüco Classic Team
  • Konrad Kaiser
  • Peter Villis
357 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2975
  • Schüco Classic Team
  • Dirk Hindrichs
  • Wulf Bernotat
358 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2975 cc
  • SIXT
  • Erich Sixt
  • Alexander Sixt
359 Class 3 1957 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Hans Albrecht
  • Christoph Walther
360 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Schüco Classic Team
  • Klaus Schumacher
  • Manfred Feldhaus
361 Class 3 1956 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
2996
  • Michele Prevosti
  • Valentina Ernst
362 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 250 GT
3000
  • Nuppeney Burkhard
  • Erwin Kölzer
363 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
3168
  • SIXT
  • Helmut Rothenberger
  • Gaetan Woitrin
364 Class 3 1956 BMW 507
3168
  • BMW Belgium
  • Daniel Peeters
  • Gaëtane Bibot
365 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
3168
  • BMW Group Classic
  • Reiner Löslein
  • Marcel Botterweck
366 Class 3 1957 BMW 507
3186
  • Alexander Rittweger
  • Simon Hoerstrup
367 Class 3 1956 Jaguar XK 140 M OTS
3442
  • Medeghini
  • Arturo Medeghini
  • Severino Medeghini
368 Class 3 1956 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
1290
  • Paolo Zanardi
  • Davide Tizzi
369 Class 3 1956 Maserati Tipo 150S
1484
  • Martin Halusa
  • Markus Kirchgeorg
370 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0084 · 1487
  • Capricorn Automotive
  • Michael Feichtinger
  • Caroline Helen Feichtinger
371 Class 3 1957 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0145 · 1498 · BT 550 ZY (I)
  • Porsche Italia Classic Team
  • Bruno Ferracin
  • Filippo Ferracin
372 Class 3 1956 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
chassis 550-0064 · 1498
  • Porsche AG
  • Hans-Jörg Götzl
  • Christian Geißdörfer
373 Class 3 1957 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
chassis 0658 MDTR · 1985
  • Emilio Sassi
  • Vincenzo Nanni
374 Class 3 1957 Maserati 200SI
chassis 2427 · 1.996 cc · Dark Red (#200)
  • Dr. Wolf Zweifler
  • Hanna Zweifler
375 Class 3 1957 Maserati Tipo 250S
2.500 cc · Dark Blue (Red stripes) · 414 XUL (GB)
  • Anton Bilton
  • Godfrey Bilton
376 Class 3 1956 Studebaker Flighthawk
3042
  • Daniele Spataro
  • Giacomo Bongiorno
377 Class 3 1956 Jaguar D-Type
3781
  • Jaguar Cars Limited
  • Paul Gentilozzi
  • Tom Hessert Jnr
378 Class 3 1951 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Gianfranco Ronchi
  • Stefano Vezzola
379 Class 3 1950 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
3442
  • Giancarlo Giacomello
  • Alessandro Spada
380 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
1991
  • Gunther Klupfel
  • Marcello Klupfel
382 Class 3 1955 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina Sprint
1290
  • Fabio Rizzinell
  • Alessandro Lamberti
383 Class 3 1952 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
1991
  • Giulio Olivini
  • Giordana Olivini
384 Class 3 1952 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupe
1286
  • Enrico Ardesi
  • Ermanno Pedrini
386 Class 3 1953 Lancia Aurelia B
2451
  • Mauro Castelpietta
  • Augusta Migliorati
387 Class 3 1953 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
3442
  • Gert Dittert
  • Jan Eickmann
389 Class 3 1955 Triumph TR2
1955
  • Giuseppe Cherubini
  • Cristiana Cherubini
390 Class 3 1956 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
2451
  • Cristina Meini
  • Andrea Marocchi

Results DAY-1-GROUP-1

Pos No Car Points Info
1 9 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro / Antonio Viaro
4313 penalty: 18
2 11 Bugatti Brescia
Fernando Sanchez Zinny / Juan Bartolome
3933 penalty: 29
3 30 Fiat 514 CA
Ezio Perletti / Enzo Ciravolo
3815 penalty: 21
4 12 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari / Carlo Ferrari
3709 penalty: 36
5 20 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki / Juan Hervas
3274 penalty: 126
6 23 Fiat 520 Superfiat
Luciano Lui / Giovanni Colombo
3264 penalty: 64 + 100
7 14 Bugatti Type 37 A
Maurizio Piantelli / Mario Piantelli
3128 penalty: 81
8 44 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Giovanni Moceri / Axel Marx
3127 penalty: 67
9 4 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri / Luigia Tonolini
2909 penalty: 181
10 31 Fiat Siata 514 MM
Andrea Vesco / Giacomo Pietro Pedrini
2710 penalty: 82
11 7 Rally ABC
Bruno Roma / Primo Ider
2701 penalty: 78
12 5 OM 665 SS
Boris Bazhenin / Nadia Bazhenia
2579 penalty: 94 + 300
13 19 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni / Riccardo Felloni
2189 penalty: 183
14 18 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina / Massimo Capozio
2163 penalty: 208
15 10 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert / Ralf Weber
2053 penalty: 327 + 100
16 21 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia / Timm Bergold
2051 penalty: 457
17 3 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt / Corinna Barbara Fendt
1479 penalty: 592
18 33 Lancia Lambda
Denis Bigioni / Michael Bigioni
1317 penalty: 552 + 200
19 26 Chrysler 75
Francisco Orden / Lucas Werthein
1250 penalty: 823 + 300
20 16 Bugatti Type 40
Giuseppe Brevini / Franca Tazzioli
1225 penalty: 823 + 100
21 24 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Tommy Rollinger / Dany Rollinger
1122 penalty: 794 + 200
22 8 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Sport
Luigi Olivieri / Amato Olivieri
892 penalty: 1153
23 51 Bentley 4½ Litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Richerd Ford / Richard Ford
848 penalty: 877 + 200
24 46 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Juan Ball / Pablo Stalman
804 penalty: 893 + 300
25 25 Lancia Lambda Series VII
Wolfgang Erber / Martin Krenn
613 penalty: 1395
26 1 OM 665 SS
Leonhard Birnbaum / Ferdinando Beccalli
280 penalty: 1683 + 100
27 15 Bugatti Type 37
Marcel Sontrop / Elias Ott
177 penalty: 1729 + 100
28 27 Mercedes-Benz SSK roadster
Frans van Haren / Dick de Regt
-11397 penalty: 1274 + 100
29 22 Lancia Lambda
Victor Muller / Frank Kloppert
-23748 penalty: 1752
30 6 Sam C25 F
Giacomo Matteace / Domenico Abbenante
-15600

Results DAY-1-GROUP-2

Pos No Car Points Info
1 67 Riley Sprite
Juan Tonconogy / Alberto Tonconogy
3802 penalty: 25
2 37 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giordano Mozzi / Stefania Biacca
3767 penalty: 30
3 35 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati / Valerio Bocelli
3486 penalty: 44
4 36 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giuseppe Redaelli / Gianandrea Redaelli
3402 penalty: 41
5 57 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi / Andrea Guerini
3307 penalty: 48
6 39 Aston Martin Le Mans
Daniel Claramunt / Manuel Eliçabe
3291 penalty: 49
7 70 BMW 328
James Croul / Massimo Raimondi
3116 penalty: 48
8 66 Riley Sprite
Ralf Emmerling / Ulrike Emmerling-Korst
2663 penalty: 87
9 59 Lancia Aprilia
Giancarlo Grossi / Matteo Viapiana
2452 penalty: 131
10 72 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps / Hans Hamer
2119 penalty: 220 + 100
11 43 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Sergio Enrique Tonconogy / Roman Goldfarb
2039 penalty: 519
12 55 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Masaaki Kurihara / Atsuko Iwatou
1883 penalty: 297
13 61 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Mille Miglia
Francesca Grimaldi / Laura Confalonieri
1815 penalty: 300 + 100
14 71 BMW 328
Prinz Leopold von Bayern
1793 penalty: 600
15 56 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Alessandro Biava Gicomelli / Federica Galeazzi
1787 penalty: 275
16 45 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Mauro Ferrari / Dario Ferrari
1726 penalty: 447 + 100
17 74 BMW 328 Touring Coupé
Kristian Ghedina / Andrea Castronovo
1650 penalty: 525
18 80 BMW 328
Aldo Bonomi / Tarcisio Bonomi
1472 penalty: 515
19 48 Talbot AV 105
Adrian van der Kroft / Joanna van der Kroft
1445 penalty: 524
20 58 Fiat 508CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino / Francesco Scriffignano
1230 penalty: 661 + 300
21 47 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman / Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler
1137 penalty: 530 + 300
22 64 Aston Martin Ulster
Michael Peter Pinchard / Edward Pinchard
1100 penalty: 976 + 100
23 78 BMW 328
Michael Pierre Götzl / Daniel Kiess
1040 penalty: 702 + 500
24 52 Lagonda M 4.5 Rapide
Bob Meijer / Rob Nolet
1008 penalty: 783
25 28 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi / Michela Dossi
998 penalty: 937 + 100
26 29 MG K3
Douglas Hampson / Robert Hampson
984 penalty: 765
27 34 Aston Martin Le Mans
Peter Seeholzer / Hans Steiger
977 penalty: 1110
28 38 Aston Martin Le Mans
Phillip Haslam / Yvonne Haslam
939 penalty: 1356
29 69 BMW 328
Charlotte Marie Peeters / Stéphane Sertang
933 penalty: 1141
30 60 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Pescara Spyder
Alan Beardshaw / John Collins
777 penalty: 1218 + 100
31 32 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300
Luciano Caporali / Angelo Bologna
677 penalty: 931 + 100
32 79 BMW 328
Jeroen Hunfeld / Marc Straathof
675 penalty: 815 + 300
33 53 Lancia Ardea
Angelo Primo Mattiuzzi / Domenico Folgori
561 penalty: 1076
34 62 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jacob Iliohan / A. Alexander Drapanas
536 penalty: 1218
35 41 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche / Marta Navarro
453 penalty: 1234 + 300
36 40 Aston Martin Ulster
Alan C. Beardshaw / Bennett John Beardshaw
278 penalty: 1180 + 100
37 50 Bentley 3½ L
Arnold Horn / Juliëtte Horn - Windhorst
107 penalty: 1935
38 63 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Wim Deijs / Geert jan Peters
-22 penalty: 1942 + 100
39 54 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Enzo Cibaldi / Ugo Ranzetti
-10664 penalty: 556
40 68 Lancia Aprilia
Corrado Lopresto / Niccolò Ghedini
-35733 penalty: 785
41 77 BMW 328 Mille Miglia Roadster
Karl Baumer / Heinrich Lingner
-94906 penalty: 331 + 300
42 73 BMW 328
Maximilian Schöberl / Jürgen von Kuczkowski
-15600
43 75 BMW 328 Berlin Rom Touring Roadster
Ian Robertson / Charles Lord March
-15600
44 76 BMW 328
Friedrich Eichiner / Dieter Pfundt
-15600

Results DAY-1-GROUP-3

Pos No Car Points Info
1 162 Austin-Healey NASH S1 Roadster
Alessandro Gamberini / Pier Luigi Nobili
3659 penalty: 20
2 90 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Paolo Danieli / Massimo Danieli
3037 penalty: 33
3 272 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Stefano Marinelli / Mattia Colpani
3034 penalty: 56
4 175 Fiat 1100 TV
Gianpietro Belussi / Francesca Belussi
2964 penalty: 24 + 100
5 382 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina Sprint
Fabio Rizzinell / Alessandro Lamberti
2796 penalty: 50 + 100
6 91 Gilco Mariani FIAT 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi / Andrea Costa
2778 penalty: 58
7 312 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco E. Aime / Carlo Aime
2774 penalty: 49
8 177 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Andrea Agapiti / Fausto Pelizzari
2727 penalty: 69
9 105 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola / Mario Sandrolini
2710 penalty: 57
10 277 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati / Marco Caggiati
2666 penalty: 149 + 100
11 321 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas / Nicoletta Grossi
2531 penalty: 104
12 149 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio / Fabio Scio
2528 penalty: 74
13 168 Fiat 1100/103
Antonio Biasin / Luigino Gennaro
2515 penalty: 50
14 121 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli / Silvana Savaris
2433 penalty: 115
15 169 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Bruno Perno / Daniele Cerrato
2407 penalty: 35
16 268 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Carlo Dolcini / Mariarita Paterlini
2394 penalty: 152
17 117 Cisitalia 202 B
Mario Passanante / Novella Martini
2393 penalty: 48
18 83 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna / Riccardo Bordogna
2380 penalty: 66
19 311 O.S.C.A. 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna / Angelo Seneci
2368 penalty: 46 + 100
20 150 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Carletto Tonutti / Emanuela Zanin
2352 penalty: 114
21 201 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli / Alberto Fontana
2307 penalty: 125
22 380 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel / Marcello Klupfel
2303 penalty: 75 + 100
23 389 Triumph TR2
Giuseppe Cherubini / Cristiana Cherubini
2297 penalty: 76 + 200
24 170 Lancia Appia
Roberto Chiossi / Massimo Panari
2293 penalty: 44
25 384 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupe
Enrico Ardesi / Ermanno Pedrini
2256 penalty: 99
26 238 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Pietro Giuseppe Grumelli / Cristina Bona
2224 penalty: 87
27 148 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco Becchetti / Elisa Becchetti
2209 penalty: 133
28 174 Fiat 1100 TV Trasformabile
Enzo Scapin / Alberto Riccobon
2168 penalty: 88
29 371 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin / Filippo Ferracin
2146 penalty: 104 + 300
30 199 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Ciocca / Michele Ciocca
2145 penalty: 98 + 200
31 84 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla / Edoardo Borla
2127 penalty: 164
32 288 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti / Rossella Prevosti
2105 penalty: 164 + 100
33 130 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupé 1500
Fabiano Castelli / Gianantonio Valli
2105 penalty: 125
34 106 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan / Urs Ernst
2082 penalty: 186
35 88 Stanguellini 1100S
Paolo Archetti / Fabrizio Bortolotto
2074 penalty: 102
36 376 Studebaker Flighthawk
Daniele Spataro / Giacomo Bongiorno
2055 penalty: 120 + 100
37 146 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Corrado Corneliani / Erminio Araldi
2053 penalty: 185
38 85 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli / Michele Castelli
2039 penalty: 143
39 176 Ermini 357 Sport
Eugenio Ercoli / Angela Citroni
2013 penalty: 367
40 185 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Mauro Galavotti / Stefano Vezzelli
2004 penalty: 165
41 320 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione / Roberto Olla
1925 penalty: 70 + 300
42 234 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Fabrizio Rossi / Fabio Teti
1912 penalty: 187 + 200
43 200 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Vincenzo Bricchetti / Matteo Bricchetti
1894 penalty: 369
44 379 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giancarlo Giacomello / Alessandro Spada
1886 penalty: 173
45 328 MG MGA 1500
Remo Salvaterra / Paolo Pizzi
1886 penalty: 128
46 215 Triumph TR2
Reinhard Huemer / Maurizio Marchi
1879 penalty: 239
47 108 Prete-Alfa-Maserati AMP
Mario Tomasoni / Vittoria Tomasoni
1878 penalty: 522
48 210 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint
Ennio Barozzi / Orietta Barozzi
1866 penalty: 200
49 203 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Cristina / Sabrina Baroli
1851 penalty: 224
50 129 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Michele Medda / Cristina Boventi
1835 penalty: 463 + 100
51 339 Triumph TR3
Theo van Esch / Bas Coret
1825 penalty: 144 + 300
52 367 Jaguar XK 140 M OTS
Arturo Medeghini / Severino Medeghini
1823 penalty: 183 + 300
53 219 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi / Giulio Bensi
1807 penalty: 169
54 180 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi / Giacomo Donghi
1795 penalty: 248
55 114 Patriarca 750 SPORT
Luciano Attardo Parrinello / Pierantonio Ercoli
1774 penalty: 174
56 329 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori / Luigi Bigoloni
1758 penalty: 214
57 82 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Giuliano Paterlini / Emilia Ardesi
1730 penalty: 197
58 112 Siata 300BC
Luigi Carlini / Alexander Fadlon
1719 penalty: 203
59 349 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti / Alfredo Altavilla
1710 penalty: 126 + 300
60 142 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Massimo Amenduni / Fabrizio Vicari
1707 penalty: 334
61 202 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Alessandro Donati / Leonardo Roman
1662 penalty: 680
62 225 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Valerio Marinelli / Eddy Maccabiani
1656 penalty: 222
63 153 Ferrari 166MM/195S
Tadakazu Kojima / Yoji Oyama
1641 penalty: 492
64 163 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten / Thecla Bodewes
1639 penalty: 635
65 128 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Flavio Gandolfi / Dino Brunori
1636 penalty: 301
66 353 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka / Sebastian Gabka
1632 penalty: 286 + 300
67 209 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Luigi Zampaglione / Enzo Danesi
1603 penalty: 197 + 200
68 109 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers / Frank X. Sorée
1599 penalty: 328
69 183 Mercedes-Benz 180
Walter Perotto / Mauro Ellena
1593 penalty: 438
70 222 Fiat 8V
Niccolò Ricci / Filippo Ricci
1591 penalty: 285 + 200
71 101 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Carlo Digrandi / Giorgio Sallemi
1573 penalty: 325
72 87 Fiat 1100 S
Roberto Rollino / Angelo Rollino
1563 penalty: 862
73 254 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Luigi Gino Balli / Leopoldo Balli
1559 penalty: 258
74 240 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Tiberio Cavalleri / Carlo Cavalleri
1541 penalty: 484 + 300
75 294 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi / Luca Scalvenzi Apostoli
1540 penalty: 355 + 300
76 229 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fulvio Martini / Laura Marzari
1531 penalty: 279
77 116 Cisitalia 202 B
Gian Luigi Brocchi / Domenico Battagliola
1528 penalty: 518
78 266 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Mario Boglioli / Enrica Pezzia
1518 penalty: 467
79 110 Siata Amica
Maurizio Carlo Burnengo / Michele Burnengo
1515 penalty: 226
80 378 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Gianfranco Ronchi / Stefano Vezzola
1506 penalty: 478 + 200
81 309 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
Maria Gaburri / Simone Foresti
1501 penalty: 208
82 160 Jaguar Biondetti Special
Horst Keil / Patrick Keil
1498 penalty: 447
83 383 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giulio Olivini / Giordana Olivini
1498 penalty: 610
84 211 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Luciano Locchi / Giuliano Billeri
1488 penalty: 413
85 213 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Georg Geyer / Franz Steinbacher
1481 penalty: 568
86 342 Triumph TR3
Guido Foresti / Eugenio Piccinelli
1473 penalty: 285 + 200
87 332 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Zanni / Alessandro Campagnola
1473 penalty: 181 + 300
88 205 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Margherita Stabiumi / Francesco Orio
1473 penalty: 589 + 200
89 195 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Marco Gandino / Mauro Podeschi
1447 penalty: 401
90 197 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Mario Simoni / Girolamo Mancino
1417 penalty: 469
91 120 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Federico Marchesi / Giancarlo Stringhini
1408 penalty: 410
92 216 Triumph TR2
A. Geronimo La Russa / Emanuel Piona
1407 penalty: 232 + 200
93 89 Ermini 1100 Sport Siluro
Stefano Pandolfi / Andrea Gallinelli
1393 penalty: 586
94 143 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Armando Vincoli / Marialaura Vincoli
1377 penalty: 453
95 276 Maserati A6GCS
Bruce Male / Andrew Male
1375 penalty: 405 + 100
96 284 Austin-Healey 100S
Victor Jacob / Jan Jacob
1365 penalty: 586 + 300
97 322 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Giorgio Magnoni / Lupo Morganti
1322 penalty: 309 + 200
98 192 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Francesco Martella / Franco Ronchi
1319 penalty: 467
99 323 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Alberto Dona' / Maurizio Consoli
1319 penalty: 287 + 200
100 261 Jaguar XK 120 OTS SE
Franco Polotti / Renzo Polotti
1305 penalty: 490
101 313 Fiat 1100/103
Roberta Magni / Francesco Sonvico
1285 penalty: 217
102 351 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Filippo Conca / Paolo Ricca
1276 penalty: 218 + 300
103 350 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Vittorio Saleri / Lodovico de Rossi
1268 penalty: 339 + 300
104 212 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Cesare Palmieri / Giovanni Palmieri
1255 penalty: 671
105 315 Fiat 1100/103 TV E
Ernesto Bertola / Luigi Pasquariello
1246 penalty: 274 + 200
106 314 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Ezio Ronzoni / Luigi Cabella
1235 penalty: 303
107 265 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Marco Formiconi / Leonzio Borea
1219 penalty: 644
108 298 Ferrari 857 S Scaglietti Spider
Angelo Galeazzi / Jacopo Galeazzi
1208 penalty: 337 + 300
109 208 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Francesco Muchetti / Giovanni Russo
1208 penalty: 504 + 200
110 140 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Mauro Sotgiu / Sergio Mibelli
1197 penalty: 617
111 363 BMW 507
Helmut Rothenberger / Gaetan Woitrin
1178 penalty: 267 + 300
112 303 Jaguar C-Type
Terry Bramall / Adrian Johnson
1127 penalty: 875 + 300
113 250 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Manlio Perrotta / Gabriele Perrotta
1104 penalty: 784 + 100
114 271 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton / Lara Sonda
1100 penalty: 433 + 300
115 228 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fausto Ticchioni / Giovanni Rosi
1099 penalty: 833
116 372 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Hans-Jörg Götzl / Christian Geißdörfer
1084 penalty: 767 + 300
117 156 Aston Martin DB3
Umberto Monti / Emanuela Malberti
1073 penalty: 808
118 182 Peugeot 203 C
Pavel Pankovskiy / Tatyana Pankovskaya
1072 penalty: 650 + 300
119 157 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman / Valentina Louwman
1068 penalty: 765
120 273 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume / Jean-Marc Cox
1048 penalty: 910 + 300
121 184 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja / Virginia Bettoja
1043 penalty: 665
122 243 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni / Maddalena Boletti
1037 penalty: 1011
123 115 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini / Marcello Candini
1026 penalty: 718
124 352 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Ettore Camozzi / GiovanniMaria Seccamani Mazzoli
1018 penalty: 402 + 300
125 386 Lancia Aurelia B
Mauro Castelpietta / Augusta Migliorati
1005 penalty: 654
126 206 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Konstantin Sixt / Marcus Englert
999 penalty: 642
127 244 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Berlinetta series II
Jutta Roschmann / Gabriele Bürger
994 penalty: 635
128 188 Citroën 11 B
Pasquale Litterio / Giovanni Cesare
982 penalty: 986
129 357 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Dirk Hindrichs / Wulf Bernotat
973 penalty: 253 + 300
130 131 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Alexander Schmidt / Petra Schmidt
965 penalty: 994
131 173 Fiat 1100 TV
Alberto Fontanella / Maria Grazia Politi
943 penalty: 870 + 300
132 154 Ferrari 212 Export Touring Berlinetta
Paolo Casella / Mario Corti
936 penalty: 1250 + 100
133 252 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Heinz J. Dehnhardt / Martin Dreier
921 penalty: 1177
134 214 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Bernd Wieland / Tito Klein
911 penalty: 940
135 139 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender / Gabriele Paukens
885 penalty: 1241
136 387 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
Gert Dittert / Jan Eickmann
864 penalty: 1072
137 335 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Pradella / Antonio Belotti
862 penalty: 506 + 300
138 220 Fiat 8V
Ermanno Keller / Paolo Paganin
859 penalty: 992
139 317 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Filippo Gesù / Carlo Gesù
824 penalty: 595 + 300
140 355 Ferrari 250 Europa
Antonio Ghini / Cristina Valenza
816 penalty: 816 + 300
141 258 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
Hughes Jacquin / Gerard Rougemont
813 penalty: 855 + 300
142 100 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Rodolphe le Conge Kleyn / Jan Willem le Conge Kleyn
811 penalty: 767 + 100
143 255 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé (W 198)
Louis de Bruijn / Rudolf Adriaan Jordaan
803 penalty: 593 + 300
144 368 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi / Davide Tizzi
800 penalty: 626 + 300
145 279 Maserati Tipo 150S
Renato Boni / Alberto Ferdenzi
795 penalty: 890 + 200
146 359 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Hans Albrecht / Christoph Walther
789 penalty: 754 + 300
147 236 Ferrari 212 Inter
Mario Battistella / Alberto Battistella
789 penalty: 788 + 300
148 132 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Biagio Capolupo / Beatrice Saottini
786 penalty: 1123
149 249 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karlheinz Kögel / Julian Kögel
782 penalty: 856 + 100
150 334 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Andrea Bruschetta / Antonella Rebuffoni
782 penalty: 789 + 300
151 126 Fiat AR 51 Campagnola
Giovanni Piepoli / Giovanni Sperotto
778 penalty: 882 + 100
152 147 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paolo Pertici / Giuseppe Lunardi
769 penalty: 863
153 186 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari / Guardo Colleoni
745 penalty: 960 + 100
154 324 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Marzio Giulio C. Villa / Maria Cristina Abello
739 penalty: 872 + 200
155 390 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Cristina Meini / Andrea Marocchi
720 penalty: 700 + 100
156 99 Maserati A6 1500
Ugo Piccagli / Francesco Tedioli
718 penalty: 888 + 200
157 122 Ermini Sport Siluro
Remo Squarcia / Lorenzo Squarcia
713 penalty: 1020 + 300
158 326 MG MGA 1500
Helmut Buck / Michael von Siebenthal
712 penalty: 638 + 300
159 102 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg / Joel Berg
701 penalty: 1065 + 100
160 226 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Richard Martin / Kevin Bowditch
695 penalty: 875
161 270 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau / Princess Annette Sekrève
695 penalty: 896 + 300
162 167 Bandini 750 Sport
Andrey Pankovski / Olga Pankovskaya
691 penalty: 1062
163 267 O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD spider
Ananda Covindassamy / Ranga Covindassamy
681 penalty: 1220
164 341 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru / Massimo Destro Castaniti
680 penalty: 746 + 300
165 119 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi / Nicola Marini
679 penalty: 1174
166 194 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1300
Enzo Sancini / Marcello Melda
673 penalty: 963 + 100
167 374 Maserati 200SI
Dr. Wolf Zweifler / Hanna Zweifler
668 penalty: 1305 + 300
168 125 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele / Sergio Buraccini
665 penalty: 986 + 100
169 124 Alfa Romeo 1900 Berlina
Monica Bonomi / Mario Bonomi
661 penalty: 971
170 190 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier / Hermann Stolle
660 penalty: 921 + 100
171 93 Lancia Aprilia
Valter Minelli / Francesca Pagani
654 penalty: 1020 + 100
172 247 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Dietmar Hemsath / Kurt Thomas
651 penalty: 1149 + 100
173 361 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Michele Prevosti / Valentina Ernst
637 penalty: 894 + 300
174 145 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paola Biondetti / Stefano Varia
636 penalty: 920 + 100
175 118 Cisitalia 202 B
Gabriel A. Wiegers / Damián Pozzoli
633 penalty: 1184 + 300
176 278 Triumph TR2
Pascal Quirynen / Erik Opdencamp
626 penalty: 814 + 300
177 253 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Davide Frizza / Marco Frizza
625 penalty: 1272
178 135 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
Pablo Batista / Julio Batista
623 penalty: 870 + 100
179 227 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Umberto Falchetti / Francesco Fiorani
621 penalty: 955 + 300
180 158 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Hans-Martin Schneeber / Kourosh Schneeber
610 penalty: 1117
181 107 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Paolo Galiotto / Andrea Enderle
609 penalty: 873 + 300
182 316 Volkswagen 1/11
Michael Noll / Andreas Russ
592 penalty: 1038 + 100
183 330 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas / Oliver Schellhaas
585 penalty: 901 + 300
184 231 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Arnaldo Morganti / Lupo Morganti
565 penalty: 825 + 200
185 223 Maserati A6G54
Craig Davis / Martin Chisholm
557 penalty: 1278
186 189 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Romano Soli / Romano Pasini
553 penalty: 1155 + 100
187 103 Maserati A6 GCS monofaro
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
544 penalty: 1272 + 100
188 343 Triumph TR3
Rino Mario Gambari / Marilena Reboldi
541 penalty: 691 + 200
189 127 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Jörg M. Elsenbach / Florian Fendt
539 penalty: 1063 + 100
190 347 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Pizzoccaro / Sofia Pizzoccaro
529 penalty: 1005 + 300
191 262 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
Corrado Fratini / Iacopo Fratini
528 penalty: 1180
192 285 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David J. Large / Jonathan Everard
524 penalty: 865 + 300
193 178 Volkswagen 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert / Rolf Brümmer
504 penalty: 1501 + 100
194 246 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Jürgen Grossmann / Josef Joffe
489 penalty: 1220
195 81 Giannini 750 Sport
Giovanni Maggiorelli / Luca Maggiorelli
3172 penalty: 487 + 1286
196 327 MG A 1500
Stephen Kay Dixon / Anthony Binnington
467 penalty: 1104 + 300
197 198 MG MGA 1500
Bruce Chapman / William Chapman
452 penalty: 1478 + 200
198 287 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft / Jacqueline Beecroft
443 penalty: 1124 + 100
199 230 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Salvatore M. Leone / Paolo Clerici
428 penalty: 940 + 300
200 152 Ferrari 212 Export Burrano Spider by Autodromo
Martin Gaensler / Philippe Lancksweert
426 penalty: 1524
201 260 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maurizio Panseri / Laura Panseri
423 penalty: 1220 + 200
202 98 Austin-Healey Westland
Heinz Meyer / Eckhard Luengen
421 penalty: 1256 + 200
203 370 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Michael Feichtinger / Caroline Helen Feichtinger
412 penalty: 1105 + 300
204 113 Veritas Dyna
Joannes Collette / Henry Wissing
411 penalty: 1272
205 308 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
Carl Gustav Magnusson / Marco Frattini
410 penalty: 1083 + 300
206 94 Lancia Aprilia
Ezio Maja / Francesco Gelli
392 penalty: 1019 + 200
207 242 Aston Martin DB2/4
Richard Lisman / Clive Doyle
374 penalty: 1359 + 300
208 310 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro / Paola Marino
372 penalty: 1548 + 100
209 224 Salmson 2300 S
Nicolas Vallez / Stéphane Vallez
349 penalty: 1532
210 345 Triumph TR3
John Houtkamp / Rutger H.J.P. Houtkamp
348 penalty: 1350 + 100
211 348 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Alberto Palazzani / Cristina Desenzani
347 penalty: 1186 + 300
212 151 Ferrari 212 Export Vignale Coupé
Oscar Brocades Zaalberg / Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
346 penalty: 1101 + 300
213 134 Ferrari 225 S Export Berlinetta Vignale
Marcello Fratini / Alessandro Bruni
345 penalty: 1476 + 100
214 373 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Emilio Sassi / Vincenzo Nanni
319 penalty: 1364 + 300
215 232 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann / Daniela Esswein - Hardieck
318 penalty: 1208 + 300
216 344 AC Ace
Antonio Turco Rivas / Antonio Turco Rivas Jr.
314 penalty: 1364 + 300
217 97 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena / Neeltje de Bruin
312 penalty: 1047 + 400
218 187 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Renato Salvetta / Bruno Tait
301 penalty: 1581 + 100
219 300 Jaguar C-Type
Connell John O'Donnell / Jim Gianopulos
298 penalty: 1509 + 300
220 159 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Karl-Helmut Larkamp / Beate Larkamp
282 penalty: 1285 + 300
221 181 Peugeot 203
Tiziana Padovano / Lorenza Serena
275 penalty: 1675
222 144 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Palle Murmann / Gregers Back
272 penalty: 1459 + 100
223 245 Aston Martin DB2/4
Achim Gabor / Antje Gabor
265 penalty: 1423 + 100
224 358 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Erich Sixt / Alexander Sixt
258 penalty: 1178 + 300
225 340 AC Ace
Paolo Carlini / Allessandro Franzi
251 penalty: 1335 + 300
226 346 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Gaetano Armao / Liborio Armao
250 penalty: 1505 + 200
227 283 Maserati Tipo 250S
Marco Martegani / Carola Prevosti
246 penalty: 1388 + 300
228 325 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Daniele Discepolo / Luca Lorenzi
223 penalty: 1328 + 300
229 301 Jaguar C-Type
Peter Neumark / Jonny Smith
197 penalty: 1459 + 300
230 204 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Cesare Frizza / Luciana Micheli Frizza
189 penalty: 1681 + 100
231 360 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Klaus Schumacher / Manfred Feldhaus
184 penalty: 1451 + 300
232 161 Jaguar C-Type
Nigel Webb / Peter Tomalin
181 penalty: 1488 + 100
233 86 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Marc Newson / Charlotte Stockdale
177 penalty: 1750
234 338 Triumph TR3
Maxim Pokatilov / Elena Kravets
171 penalty: 1338 + 300
235 166 Fiat 600
Arnaldo Montanari / Gianluca Montanari
163 penalty: 1442
236 319 Citroën 11 B
Marco Cavarocchi / Antonio Smorto
138 penalty: 1523 + 100
237 141 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini / Luigi Cherubini
117 penalty: 1579 + 200
238 282 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Fantuzzi Spider
Michael Trösser / Andreas Rapin
103 penalty: 1359 + 300
239 333 AC Aceca
Tatiana Danilova / Victor Danilov
93 penalty: 1323 + 300
240 305 Renault 4 CV
Giannantonio Montanarini / Daniele Fiori
93 penalty: 1555 + 200
241 299 Cooper Jaguar T33
Derek Hood / Steven Riedling
88 penalty: 1320 + 300
242 92 Fiat 1100 S
Paul Richard Horrell / John Hugh Simister
82 penalty: 1773
243 307 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink / Erik Veldhuizen
68 penalty: 1309 + 300
244 193 Jaguar Mark VII Saloon
James Hull / Phil Oag
49 penalty: 1823 + 100
245 263 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
28 penalty: 1658 + 300
246 171 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
23 penalty: 1424 + 300
247 191 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Adam B. Roykó / Otto B. Roykó
17 penalty: 1759 + 100
248 138 Aston Martin DB2
Malcolm Welford / Fred Bohlander
4 penalty: 1725 + 100
249 164 Allard J2
Robert Francis / Pamela Francis
0 penalty: 1872
250 248 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Siegfried Drueker / Thomas Löhr
-1 penalty: 1388 + 300
251 207 Porsche 356
Ray N.R.L. Uiterwaal / Arthur J. Brouwer
-13 penalty: 1900 + 100
252 336 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Hartwig Kockläuner / Karl-Günter Diedrichs
-13 penalty: 1609 + 300
253 172 Fiat 1100 TV
Walter Pauwels / Guy Verhofstadt
-15 penalty: 1638 + 300
254 302 Jaguar C-Type
Stefan Ziegler / Daniel Böni
-15 penalty: 1506 + 300
255 104 Ferrari 166/195S
Jeffrey M. Harris / Harold Street
-30 penalty: 1732 + 300
256 274 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Marc Hoffmann / Oliver Maierhofer
-35 penalty: 1811 + 100
257 366 BMW 507
Alexander Rittweger / Simon Hoerstrup
-42 penalty: 1180 + 600
258 237 Aston Martin DB2
Joergen Witting / Jakob Vigelsoe
-43 penalty: 1820 + 300
259 292 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Dieter Roschmann / Martin Wolgschaft
-72 penalty: 1750 + 300
260 251 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
August Oetker / Karl-Heinz Esdar
-87 penalty: 1499 + 300
261 123 Abarth 204A
Mark Douglas Gessler / Carlo Ducci
-100 penalty: 1975 + 100
262 291 Ferrari 750 Monza
Ricardo Junco de la Vega / Rafael Pueche
-103 penalty: 1798 + 300
263 259 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Heinz Maus / Moritz Nückel
-150 penalty: 1680 + 300
264 281 Siata 208 S
Richard Darling / Michael Darling
-155 penalty: 1900 + 300
265 369 Maserati Tipo 150S
Martin Halusa / Markus Kirchgeorg
-165 penalty: 1851 + 300
266 377 Jaguar D-Type
Paul Gentilozzi / Tom Hessert Jnr
-176 penalty: 1787 + 300
267 290 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Walter Burani / Giovanni Burani
-180 penalty: 1798 + 300
268 179 Volkswagen 1/11
-199 penalty: 1783 + 300
269 362 Ferrari 250 GT
Nuppeney Burkhard / Erwin Kölzer
-199 penalty: 1922 + 300
270 275 Ferrari 500 Mondial Pinin Farina Spider
Pierre Mellinger / Phil Ward
-200 penalty: 2036 + 200
271 306 Saab 93
Hans-Goran Persson / Sten-Ake Aronsson
-200 penalty: 2100 + 200
272 318 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Marco Cajani / Massimo Guarini
-204 penalty: 1853 + 300
273 297 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue Jr. / Lizanne Galbreath Megrue
-207 penalty: 1899 + 300
274 375 Maserati Tipo 250S
Anton Bilton / Godfrey Bilton
-223 penalty: 1845 + 300
275 296 Ferrari 250 MM Pinin Farina Berlinetta
Arnold Meier / Peter Blum
-300 penalty: 1989 + 300
276 233 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Ugo Gambardella / Rinaldo Cattaneo
-300 penalty: 1991 + 300
277 304 Jaguar D-Type
Gary Bartlett / Kathryn Meade
-300 penalty: 2100 + 300
278 337 Maserati A6G54
Mauro Lotti / Stefano Ricci
-300 penalty: 2100 + 300
279 96 Bristol 400
Adolphus Leonardus Jans / Andries Joseph Jans
-303 penalty: 1738 + 400
280 196 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Emilio Doneda / Valeria Doneda
-10889 penalty: 955
281 155 Ferrari 225 Export Spider Vignale
Gabriele Artom
-11500 penalty: 1286 + 100
282 286 Austin-Healey 100S
Stanley Bauer / Doug Weitman
-12154 penalty: 1797 + 300
283 217 Triumph TR2
Luca Parenti / Gabriele Cappellini
-23031 penalty: 1267
284 221 Fiat 8V
Ruggero Magnoni / Giuliano Magnoni
-23163 penalty: 966
285 354 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Andreas Segler / Raja Segler
-23506 penalty: 1220
286 365 BMW 507
Reiner Löslein / Marcel Botterweck
-23674 penalty: 588 + 300
287 331 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
Renato Gnutti / Riccardo Cristina
-32959 penalty: 27
288 165 Fiat 500C Belvedere
Macko Laqueur / Eleonora Laqueur
-35098 penalty: 1002
289 111 Siata 300BC
Uwe Wiessmath / Thomas Beckstein
-35295 penalty: 1050
290 356 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198-I
Konrad Kaiser / Peter Villis
-47834 penalty: 727 + 300
291 364 BMW 507
Daniel Peeters / Gaëtane Bibot
-60131 penalty: 870 + 300
292 289 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
David Coulthard / Gert Straub
-60200 penalty: 1134 + 200
293 235 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Silvano Gerani / Paolo Gerani
-83204 penalty: 467
294 293 Ferrari 750 Monza
PierLuigi Boglioli / Paolo Ingegnoli
-83541 penalty: 637 + 300
295 95 Lancia Aprilia
Franca Boni / Monica Barziza
-83731 penalty: 905
296 239 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Boyd Stokes / Nicholas Stokes
-84168 penalty: 900 + 300
297 136 Ferrari 340 America Ghia Coupé
Josef Panis / Franz Oberger
-95228 penalty: 229
298 133 Ferrari 195 Inter
Werner Schmidt / Maximilian Schmidt
-14400
299 295 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach / Horst Lichter
-15600

Results DAY-2-GROUP-1

Pos No Car Points Info
1 9 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro / Antonio Viaro
12695 penalty: 85
2 12 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari / Carlo Ferrari
12648 penalty: 83
3 20 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki / Juan Hervas
12081 penalty: 176
4 11 Bugatti Brescia
Fernando Sanchez Zinny / Juan Bartolome
11680 penalty: 143
5 44 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Giovanni Moceri / Axel Marx
10557 penalty: 159
6 31 Fiat Siata 514 MM
Andrea Vesco / Giacomo Pietro Pedrini
10165 penalty: 153
7 4 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri / Luigia Tonolini
9941 penalty: 335 + 100
8 14 Bugatti Type 37 A
Maurizio Piantelli / Mario Piantelli
9622 penalty: 276
9 5 OM 665 SS
Boris Bazhenin / Nadia Bazhenia
9541 penalty: 232 + 300
10 23 Fiat 520 Superfiat
Luciano Lui / Giovanni Colombo
9428 penalty: 450 + 100
11 19 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni / Riccardo Felloni
9079 penalty: 340
12 7 Rally ABC
Bruno Roma / Primo Ider
8337 penalty: 337
13 18 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina / Massimo Capozio
8031 penalty: 445
14 21 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia / Timm Bergold
7574 penalty: 937
15 26 Chrysler 75
Francisco Orden / Lucas Werthein
6467 penalty: 1241 + 400
16 10 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert / Ralf Weber
6348 penalty: 1482 + 100
17 16 Bugatti Type 40
Giuseppe Brevini / Franca Tazzioli
5049 penalty: 1483 + 700
18 51 Bentley 4½ Litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Richerd Ford / Richard Ford
4951 penalty: 1769 + 300
19 24 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Tommy Rollinger / Dany Rollinger
4908 penalty: 1456 + 500
20 3 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt / Corinna Barbara Fendt
3439 penalty: 2714 + 300
21 25 Lancia Lambda Series VII
Wolfgang Erber / Martin Krenn
3411 penalty: 3091 + 100
22 33 Lancia Lambda
Denis Bigioni / Michael Bigioni
3079 penalty: 2486 + 500
23 15 Bugatti Type 37
Marcel Sontrop / Elias Ott
1634 penalty: 4400 + 100
24 1 OM 665 SS
Leonhard Birnbaum / Ferdinando Beccalli
478 penalty: 5517 + 300
25 27 Mercedes-Benz SSK roadster
Frans van Haren / Dick de Regt
-9569 penalty: 3585 + 500
26 30 Fiat 514 CA
Ezio Perletti / Enzo Ciravolo
-49909 penalty: 66
27 46 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Juan Ball / Pablo Stalman
-16511 penalty: 1049 + 300
28 8 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Sport
Luigi Olivieri / Amato Olivieri
-16666 penalty: 2292 + 100
29 22 Lancia Lambda
Victor Muller / Frank Kloppert
-33574 penalty: 1752

Results DAY-2-GROUP-2

Pos No Car Points Info
1 67 Riley Sprite
Juan Tonconogy / Alberto Tonconogy
11775 penalty: 82 + 100
2 35 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati / Valerio Bocelli
11200 penalty: 122
3 36 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giuseppe Redaelli / Gianandrea Redaelli
11130 penalty: 131
4 37 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giordano Mozzi / Stefania Biacca
10776 penalty: 161 + 300
5 57 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi / Andrea Guerini
10658 penalty: 123
6 39 Aston Martin Le Mans
Daniel Claramunt / Manuel Eliçabe
10256 penalty: 161
7 70 BMW 328
James Croul / Massimo Raimondi
9244 penalty: 256
8 66 Riley Sprite
Ralf Emmerling / Ulrike Emmerling-Korst
8167 penalty: 308 + 100
9 59 Lancia Aprilia
Giancarlo Grossi / Matteo Viapiana
7896 penalty: 322
10 80 BMW 328
Aldo Bonomi / Tarcisio Bonomi
7040 penalty: 770 + 300
11 72 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps / Hans Hamer
6980 penalty: 693 + 200
12 61 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Mille Miglia
Francesca Grimaldi / Laura Confalonieri
6416 penalty: 705 + 200
13 56 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Alessandro Biava Gicomelli / Federica Galeazzi
6345 penalty: 542 + 400
14 43 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Sergio Enrique Tonconogy / Roman Goldfarb
5872 penalty: 1519 + 800
15 74 BMW 328 Touring Coupé
Kristian Ghedina / Andrea Castronovo
5841 penalty: 1128 + 200
16 34 Aston Martin Le Mans
Peter Seeholzer / Hans Steiger
5261 penalty: 1714 + 100
17 78 BMW 328
Michael Pierre Götzl / Daniel Kiess
4886 penalty: 1847 + 700
18 28 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi / Michela Dossi
4864 penalty: 1359 + 300
19 45 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Mauro Ferrari / Dario Ferrari
4722 penalty: 2136 + 100
20 58 Fiat 508CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino / Francesco Scriffignano
4598 penalty: 1646 + 600
21 29 MG K3
Douglas Hampson / Robert Hampson
4329 penalty: 1782
22 71 BMW 328
Prinz Leopold von Bayern
3871 penalty: 2750
23 47 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman / Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler
3862 penalty: 1839 + 900
24 53 Lancia Ardea
Angelo Primo Mattiuzzi / Domenico Folgori
3757 penalty: 2086 + 200
25 48 Talbot AV 105
Adrian van der Kroft / Joanna van der Kroft
3638 penalty: 2221 + 200
26 38 Aston Martin Le Mans
Phillip Haslam / Yvonne Haslam
3071 penalty: 3108 + 100
27 41 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche / Marta Navarro
2678 penalty: 2895 + 900
28 64 Aston Martin Ulster
Michael Peter Pinchard / Edward Pinchard
2332 penalty: 3600 + 500
29 32 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300
Luciano Caporali / Angelo Bologna
1873 penalty: 3106 + 900
30 79 BMW 328
Jeroen Hunfeld / Marc Straathof
1640 penalty: 3797 + 700
31 69 BMW 328
Charlotte Marie Peeters / Stéphane Sertang
1367 penalty: 4924
32 62 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jacob Iliohan / A. Alexander Drapanas
1237 penalty: 3994 + 600
33 50 Bentley 3½ L
Arnold Horn / Juliëtte Horn - Windhorst
874 penalty: 4939 + 300
34 60 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Pescara Spyder
Alan Beardshaw / John Collins
828 penalty: 4461 + 1100
35 40 Aston Martin Ulster
Alan C. Beardshaw / Bennett John Beardshaw
670 penalty: 4057 + 1000
36 63 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Wim Deijs / Geert jan Peters
-317 penalty: 5515 + 1300
37 54 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Enzo Cibaldi / Ugo Ranzetti
-19285 penalty: 1143 + 900
38 77 BMW 328 Mille Miglia Roadster
Karl Baumer / Heinrich Lingner
-93392 penalty: 1938 + 1500
39 75 BMW 328 Berlin Rom Touring Roadster
Ian Robertson / Charles Lord March
-15445 penalty: 1583 + 900
40 76 BMW 328
Friedrich Eichiner / Dieter Pfundt
-15475 penalty: 2409 + 600
41 55 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Masaaki Kurihara / Atsuko Iwatou
-22517 penalty: 667
42 52 Lagonda M 4.5 Rapide
Bob Meijer / Rob Nolet
-29899 penalty: 783
43 73 BMW 328
Maximilian Schöberl / Jürgen von Kuczkowski
-33531 penalty: 584 + 300
44 68 Lancia Aprilia
Corrado Lopresto / Niccolò Ghedini
-34773 penalty: 785

Results DAY-2-GROUP-3

Pos No Car Points Info
1 162 Austin-Healey NASH S1 Roadster
Alessandro Gamberini / Pier Luigi Nobili
11066 penalty: 77
2 272 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Stefano Marinelli / Mattia Colpani
10259 penalty: 133
3 277 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati / Marco Caggiati
8970 penalty: 264 + 100
4 117 Cisitalia 202 B
Mario Passanante / Novella Martini
8783 penalty: 80 + 300
5 90 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Paolo Danieli / Massimo Danieli
8777 penalty: 143
6 105 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola / Mario Sandrolini
8717 penalty: 161 + 300
7 91 Gilco Mariani FIAT 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi / Andrea Costa
8564 penalty: 141 + 900
8 312 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco E. Aime / Carlo Aime
8439 penalty: 139 + 300
9 149 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio / Fabio Scio
8330 penalty: 186 + 200
10 169 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Bruno Perno / Daniele Cerrato
7836 penalty: 90
11 321 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas / Nicoletta Grossi
7826 penalty: 275
12 238 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Pietro Giuseppe Grumelli / Cristina Bona
7683 penalty: 477
13 175 Fiat 1100 TV
Gianpietro Belussi / Francesca Belussi
7652 penalty: 366 + 200
14 168 Fiat 1100/103
Antonio Biasin / Luigino Gennaro
7559 penalty: 127 + 400
15 311 O.S.C.A. 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna / Angelo Seneci
7442 penalty: 169 + 100
16 203 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Cristina / Sabrina Baroli
7217 penalty: 478
17 376 Studebaker Flighthawk
Daniele Spataro / Giacomo Bongiorno
7170 penalty: 318 + 300
18 200 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Vincenzo Bricchetti / Matteo Bricchetti
7117 penalty: 532 + 100
19 148 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco Becchetti / Elisa Becchetti
7087 penalty: 1114 + 400
20 130 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupé 1500
Fabiano Castelli / Gianantonio Valli
7014 penalty: 298 + 300
21 380 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel / Marcello Klupfel
6954 penalty: 276 + 400
22 209 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Luigi Zampaglione / Enzo Danesi
6946 penalty: 392 + 200
23 201 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli / Alberto Fontana
6931 penalty: 346 + 100
24 339 Triumph TR3
Theo van Esch / Bas Coret
6907 penalty: 267 + 900
25 382 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina Sprint
Fabio Rizzinell / Alessandro Lamberti
6846 penalty: 525 + 400
26 384 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupe
Enrico Ardesi / Ermanno Pedrini
6795 penalty: 315 + 300
27 83 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna / Riccardo Bordogna
6749 penalty: 204 + 300
28 199 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Ciocca / Michele Ciocca
6743 penalty: 305 + 300
29 150 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Carletto Tonutti / Emanuela Zanin
6725 penalty: 512
30 174 Fiat 1100 TV Trasformabile
Enzo Scapin / Alberto Riccobon
6704 penalty: 221 + 400
31 146 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Corrado Corneliani / Erminio Araldi
6697 penalty: 446 + 200
32 85 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli / Michele Castelli
6657 penalty: 324 + 300
33 342 Triumph TR3
Guido Foresti / Eugenio Piccinelli
6622 penalty: 506 + 200
34 379 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giancarlo Giacomello / Alessandro Spada
6608 penalty: 506
35 389 Triumph TR2
Giuseppe Cherubini / Cristiana Cherubini
6603 penalty: 298 + 400
36 180 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi / Giacomo Donghi
6540 penalty: 441
37 294 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi / Luca Scalvenzi Apostoli
6513 penalty: 610 + 400
38 84 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla / Edoardo Borla
6413 penalty: 465
39 87 Fiat 1100 S
Roberto Rollino / Angelo Rollino
6394 penalty: 1274 + 300
40 219 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi / Giulio Bensi
6391 penalty: 430 + 300
41 121 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli / Silvana Savaris
6318 penalty: 698 + 600
42 332 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Zanni / Alessandro Campagnola
6304 penalty: 427 + 300
43 185 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Mauro Galavotti / Stefano Vezzelli
6283 penalty: 464 + 100
44 108 Prete-Alfa-Maserati AMP
Mario Tomasoni / Vittoria Tomasoni
6281 penalty: 945 + 300
45 88 Stanguellini 1100S
Paolo Archetti / Fabrizio Bortolotto
6184 penalty: 725 + 300
46 371 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin / Filippo Ferracin
6165 penalty: 437 + 400
47 320 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione / Roberto Olla
6100 penalty: 349 + 300
48 367 Jaguar XK 140 M OTS
Arturo Medeghini / Severino Medeghini
6093 penalty: 463 + 600
49 215 Triumph TR2
Reinhard Huemer / Maurizio Marchi
6066 penalty: 456 + 400
50 120 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Federico Marchesi / Giancarlo Stringhini
6045 penalty: 831 + 200
51 176 Ermini 357 Sport
Eugenio Ercoli / Angela Citroni
6041 penalty: 729 + 600
52 240 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Tiberio Cavalleri / Carlo Cavalleri
5920 penalty: 764 + 300
53 349 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti / Alfredo Altavilla
5894 penalty: 463 + 300
54 234 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Fabrizio Rossi / Fabio Teti
5815 penalty: 815 + 300
55 228 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fausto Ticchioni / Giovanni Rosi
5683 penalty: 1088 + 300
56 112 Siata 300BC
Luigi Carlini / Alexander Fadlon
5617 penalty: 477 + 400
57 114 Patriarca 750 SPORT
Luciano Attardo Parrinello / Pierantonio Ercoli
5575 penalty: 604
58 197 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Mario Simoni / Girolamo Mancino
5549 penalty: 788 + 300
59 129 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Michele Medda / Cristina Boventi
5527 penalty: 1067 + 300
60 202 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Alessandro Donati / Leonardo Roman
5497 penalty: 1825
61 323 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Alberto Dona' / Maurizio Consoli
5463 penalty: 641 + 200
62 210 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint
Ennio Barozzi / Orietta Barozzi
5463 penalty: 698 + 300
63 183 Mercedes-Benz 180
Walter Perotto / Mauro Ellena
5456 penalty: 775 + 100
64 353 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka / Sebastian Gabka
5430 penalty: 554 + 900
65 170 Lancia Appia
Roberto Chiossi / Massimo Panari
5393 penalty: 1598 + 300
66 254 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Luigi Gino Balli / Leopoldo Balli
5325 penalty: 631 + 200
67 329 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori / Luigi Bigoloni
5325 penalty: 694
68 347 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Pizzoccaro / Sofia Pizzoccaro
5321 penalty: 1193 + 400
69 142 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Massimo Amenduni / Fabrizio Vicari
5279 penalty: 1086 + 300
70 298 Ferrari 857 S Scaglietti Spider
Angelo Galeazzi / Jacopo Galeazzi
5242 penalty: 737 + 400
71 143 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Armando Vincoli / Marialaura Vincoli
5196 penalty: 980
72 205 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Margherita Stabiumi / Francesco Orio
5160 penalty: 1074 + 300
73 288 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti / Rossella Prevosti
5141 penalty: 1177 + 200
74 206 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Konstantin Sixt / Marcus Englert
5089 penalty: 1103 + 100
75 192 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Francesco Martella / Franco Ronchi
5088 penalty: 995 + 100
76 309 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
Maria Gaburri / Simone Foresti
5070 penalty: 554
77 229 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fulvio Martini / Laura Marzari
5022 penalty: 821
78 153 Ferrari 166MM/195S
Tadakazu Kojima / Yoji Oyama
4979 penalty: 1005 + 600
79 350 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Vittorio Saleri / Lodovico de Rossi
4972 penalty: 618 + 700
80 363 BMW 507
Helmut Rothenberger / Gaetan Woitrin
4966 penalty: 810 + 600
81 348 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Alberto Palazzani / Cristina Desenzani
4959 penalty: 1389 + 500
82 216 Triumph TR2
A. Geronimo La Russa / Emanuel Piona
4925 penalty: 928 + 500
83 140 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Mauro Sotgiu / Sergio Mibelli
4921 penalty: 1446 + 100
84 208 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Francesco Muchetti / Giovanni Russo
4903 penalty: 881 + 500
85 313 Fiat 1100/103
Roberta Magni / Francesco Sonvico
4890 penalty: 528
86 315 Fiat 1100/103 TV E
Ernesto Bertola / Luigi Pasquariello
4816 penalty: 507 + 200
87 110 Siata Amica
Maurizio Carlo Burnengo / Michele Burnengo
4787 penalty: 1003
88 195 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Marco Gandino / Mauro Podeschi
4786 penalty: 1052 + 100
89 317 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Filippo Gesù / Carlo Gesù
4679 penalty: 952 + 600
90 383 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giulio Olivini / Giordana Olivini
4589 penalty: 1326 + 300
91 109 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers / Frank X. Sorée
4527 penalty: 1301 + 300
92 128 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Flavio Gandolfi / Dino Brunori
4503 penalty: 1448 + 200
93 184 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja / Virginia Bettoja
4495 penalty: 1785
94 82 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Giuliano Paterlini / Emilia Ardesi
4483 penalty: 730 + 300
95 372 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Hans-Jörg Götzl / Christian Geißdörfer
4429 penalty: 1430 + 300
96 355 Ferrari 250 Europa
Antonio Ghini / Cristina Valenza
4384 penalty: 1509 + 300
97 284 Austin-Healey 100S
Victor Jacob / Jan Jacob
4326 penalty: 1311 + 700
98 330 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas / Oliver Schellhaas
4271 penalty: 1547 + 600
99 213 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Georg Geyer / Franz Steinbacher
4268 penalty: 1540
100 335 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Pradella / Antonio Belotti
4260 penalty: 949 + 900
101 341 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru / Massimo Destro Castaniti
4232 penalty: 1257 + 400
102 266 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Mario Boglioli / Enrica Pezzia
4216 penalty: 1674 + 300
103 322 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Giorgio Magnoni / Lupo Morganti
4213 penalty: 968 + 800
104 278 Triumph TR2
Pascal Quirynen / Erik Opdencamp
4200 penalty: 2040 + 300
105 225 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Valerio Marinelli / Eddy Maccabiani
4164 penalty: 1453 + 900
106 324 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Marzio Giulio C. Villa / Maria Cristina Abello
4132 penalty: 1621 + 300
107 378 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Gianfranco Ronchi / Stefano Vezzola
4096 penalty: 1315 + 800
108 101 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Carlo Digrandi / Giorgio Sallemi
4083 penalty: 1323 + 300
109 314 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Ezio Ronzoni / Luigi Cabella
4071 penalty: 764 + 200
110 361 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Michele Prevosti / Valentina Ernst
4070 penalty: 1484 + 300
111 230 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Salvatore M. Leone / Paolo Clerici
3972 penalty: 1715 + 500
112 106 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan / Urs Ernst
3955 penalty: 2031 + 300
113 387 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
Gert Dittert / Jan Eickmann
3945 penalty: 1676 + 300
114 271 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton / Lara Sonda
3848 penalty: 1233 + 900
115 182 Peugeot 203 C
Pavel Pankovskiy / Tatyana Pankovskaya
3821 penalty: 1469 + 600
116 222 Fiat 8V
Niccolò Ricci / Filippo Ricci
3821 penalty: 1578 + 800
117 173 Fiat 1100 TV
Alberto Fontanella / Maria Grazia Politi
3815 penalty: 1480 + 700
118 283 Maserati Tipo 250S
Marco Martegani / Carola Prevosti
3792 penalty: 2396 + 600
119 163 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten / Thecla Bodewes
3749 penalty: 2327 + 300
120 89 Ermini 1100 Sport Siluro
Stefano Pandolfi / Andrea Gallinelli
3737 penalty: 1772 + 800
121 220 Fiat 8V
Ermanno Keller / Paolo Paganin
3648 penalty: 2630
122 116 Cisitalia 202 B
Gian Luigi Brocchi / Domenico Battagliola
3645 penalty: 1516 + 400
123 167 Bandini 750 Sport
Andrey Pankovski / Olga Pankovskaya
3610 penalty: 1794 + 100
124 115 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini / Marcello Candini
3593 penalty: 1576 + 100
125 107 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Paolo Galiotto / Andrea Enderle
3568 penalty: 2068 + 900
126 265 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Marco Formiconi / Leonzio Borea
3463 penalty: 2056 + 100
127 243 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni / Maddalena Boletti
3424 penalty: 2681 + 200
128 244 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Berlinetta series II
Jutta Roschmann / Gabriele Bürger
3396 penalty: 1813 + 400
129 303 Jaguar C-Type
Terry Bramall / Adrian Johnson
3392 penalty: 2043 + 1200
130 126 Fiat AR 51 Campagnola
Giovanni Piepoli / Giovanni Sperotto
3384 penalty: 1932 + 200
131 359 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Hans Albrecht / Christoph Walther
3349 penalty: 1449 + 1000
132 158 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Hans-Martin Schneeber / Kourosh Schneeber
3341 penalty: 2178 + 500
133 212 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Cesare Palmieri / Giovanni Palmieri
3239 penalty: 2295 + 100
134 334 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Andrea Bruschetta / Antonella Rebuffoni
3169 penalty: 1847 + 600
135 368 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi / Davide Tizzi
3168 penalty: 1779 + 600
136 252 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Heinz J. Dehnhardt / Martin Dreier
3093 penalty: 2602 + 300
137 100 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Rodolphe le Conge Kleyn / Jan Willem le Conge Kleyn
3090 penalty: 2223 + 400
138 188 Citroën 11 B
Pasquale Litterio / Giovanni Cesare
3079 penalty: 2081 + 300
139 190 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier / Hermann Stolle
3048 penalty: 2432 + 200
140 250 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Manlio Perrotta / Gabriele Perrotta
2963 penalty: 2307 + 700
141 242 Aston Martin DB2/4
Richard Lisman / Clive Doyle
2945 penalty: 3169 + 500
142 273 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume / Jean-Marc Cox
2922 penalty: 2351 + 1300
143 261 Jaguar XK 120 OTS SE
Franco Polotti / Renzo Polotti
2912 penalty: 2544 + 300
144 119 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi / Nicola Marini
2892 penalty: 2314 + 400
145 147 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paolo Pertici / Giuseppe Lunardi
2871 penalty: 2108 + 300
146 102 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg / Joel Berg
2870 penalty: 2474 + 500
147 276 Maserati A6GCS
Bruce Male / Andrew Male
2812 penalty: 2519 + 800
148 285 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David J. Large / Jonathan Everard
2761 penalty: 2655 + 500
149 194 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1300
Enzo Sancini / Marcello Melda
2757 penalty: 3168 + 200
150 226 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Richard Martin / Kevin Bowditch
2754 penalty: 2327 + 600
151 124 Alfa Romeo 1900 Berlina
Monica Bonomi / Mario Bonomi
2724 penalty: 3306
152 326 MG MGA 1500
Helmut Buck / Michael von Siebenthal
2699 penalty: 1990 + 900
153 181 Peugeot 203
Tiziana Padovano / Lorenza Serena
2699 penalty: 2788 + 300
154 255 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé (W 198)
Louis de Bruijn / Rudolf Adriaan Jordaan
2690 penalty: 2585 + 500
155 81 Giannini 750 Sport
Giovanni Maggiorelli / Luca Maggiorelli
8388 penalty: 2678 + 2661
156 260 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maurizio Panseri / Laura Panseri
2674 penalty: 2771 + 300
157 325 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Daniele Discepolo / Luca Lorenzi
2645 penalty: 2581 + 600
158 270 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau / Princess Annette Sekrève
2576 penalty: 2308 + 1300
159 132 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Biagio Capolupo / Beatrice Saottini
2532 penalty: 2855 + 600
160 318 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Marco Cajani / Massimo Guarini
2469 penalty: 2577 + 700
161 357 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Dirk Hindrichs / Wulf Bernotat
2449 penalty: 1448 + 1000
162 316 Volkswagen 1/11
Michael Noll / Andreas Russ
2447 penalty: 2053 + 700
163 131 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Alexander Schmidt / Petra Schmidt
2397 penalty: 3230 + 500
164 308 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
Carl Gustav Magnusson / Marco Frattini
2389 penalty: 2633 + 400
165 301 Jaguar C-Type
Peter Neumark / Jonny Smith
2381 penalty: 2862 + 1200
166 145 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paola Biondetti / Stefano Varia
2344 penalty: 2698 + 500
167 299 Cooper Jaguar T33
Derek Hood / Steven Riedling
2334 penalty: 2876 + 1300
168 139 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender / Gabriele Paukens
2329 penalty: 2717 + 800
169 157 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman / Valentina Louwman
2291 penalty: 3414 + 700
170 93 Lancia Aprilia
Valter Minelli / Francesca Pagani
2273 penalty: 3470 + 300
171 204 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Cesare Frizza / Luciana Micheli Frizza
2248 penalty: 3448 + 300
172 390 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Cristina Meini / Andrea Marocchi
2175 penalty: 2144 + 700
173 97 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena / Neeltje de Bruin
2114 penalty: 2576 + 1100
174 282 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Fantuzzi Spider
Michael Trösser / Andreas Rapin
2005 penalty: 2968 + 1300
175 386 Lancia Aurelia B
Mauro Castelpietta / Augusta Migliorati
1973 penalty: 2621 + 900
176 98 Austin-Healey Westland
Heinz Meyer / Eckhard Luengen
1964 penalty: 3449 + 200
177 94 Lancia Aprilia
Ezio Maja / Francesco Gelli
1940 penalty: 2575 + 1200
178 125 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele / Sergio Buraccini
1931 penalty: 3077 + 100
179 227 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Umberto Falchetti / Francesco Fiorani
1917 penalty: 2375 + 1100
180 246 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Jürgen Grossmann / Josef Joffe
1914 penalty: 3270 + 200
181 377 Jaguar D-Type
Paul Gentilozzi / Tom Hessert Jnr
1902 penalty: 3108 + 1300
182 343 Triumph TR3
Rino Mario Gambari / Marilena Reboldi
1897 penalty: 2551 + 500
183 305 Renault 4 CV
Giannantonio Montanarini / Daniele Fiori
1842 penalty: 2798 + 800
184 198 MG MGA 1500
Bruce Chapman / William Chapman
1792 penalty: 3972 + 500
185 232 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann / Daniela Esswein - Hardieck
1750 penalty: 2924 + 900
186 134 Ferrari 225 S Export Berlinetta Vignale
Marcello Fratini / Alessandro Bruni
1720 penalty: 3812 + 300
187 189 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Romano Soli / Romano Pasini
1614 penalty: 3277 + 600
188 333 AC Aceca
Tatiana Danilova / Victor Danilov
1584 penalty: 3039 + 900
189 166 Fiat 600
Arnaldo Montanari / Gianluca Montanari
1527 penalty: 2670 + 1100
190 247 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Dietmar Hemsath / Kurt Thomas
1499 penalty: 4346 + 400
191 152 Ferrari 212 Export Burrano Spider by Autodromo
Martin Gaensler / Philippe Lancksweert
1452 penalty: 4228 + 400
192 223 Maserati A6G54
Craig Davis / Martin Chisholm
1385 penalty: 3415 + 900
193 307 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink / Erik Veldhuizen
1330 penalty: 2957 + 600
194 151 Ferrari 212 Export Vignale Coupé
Oscar Brocades Zaalberg / Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
1320 penalty: 3241 + 1200
195 369 Maserati Tipo 150S
Martin Halusa / Markus Kirchgeorg
1319 penalty: 3783 + 1100
196 345 Triumph TR3
John Houtkamp / Rutger H.J.P. Houtkamp
1315 penalty: 3413 + 900
197 370 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Michael Feichtinger / Caroline Helen Feichtinger
1197 penalty: 3011 + 1200
198 191 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Adam B. Roykó / Otto B. Roykó
1182 penalty: 4935 + 400
199 360 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Klaus Schumacher / Manfred Feldhaus
1180 penalty: 3213 + 1200
200 287 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft / Jacqueline Beecroft
1156 penalty: 4042 + 700
201 373 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Emilio Sassi / Vincenzo Nanni
1145 penalty: 3709 + 1100
202 186 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari / Guardo Colleoni
1133 penalty: 3621 + 800
203 319 Citroën 11 B
Marco Cavarocchi / Antonio Smorto
1128 penalty: 4223 + 500
204 262 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
Corrado Fratini / Iacopo Fratini
1078 penalty: 3469 + 800
205 92 Fiat 1100 S
Paul Richard Horrell / John Hugh Simister
1078 penalty: 3688 + 900
206 141 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini / Luigi Cherubini
1075 penalty: 4178 + 600
207 300 Jaguar C-Type
Connell John O'Donnell / Jim Gianopulos
1069 penalty: 3893 + 1200
208 178 Volkswagen 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert / Rolf Brümmer
1018 penalty: 3985 + 700
209 338 Triumph TR3
Maxim Pokatilov / Elena Kravets
1010 penalty: 3486 + 800
210 233 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Ugo Gambardella / Rinaldo Cattaneo
961 penalty: 4902 + 600
211 336 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Hartwig Kockläuner / Karl-Günter Diedrichs
913 penalty: 4112 + 1200
212 231 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Arnaldo Morganti / Lupo Morganti
839 penalty: 3390 + 1200
213 281 Siata 208 S
Richard Darling / Michael Darling
837 penalty: 4961 + 600
214 86 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Marc Newson / Charlotte Stockdale
774 penalty: 4730 + 300
215 302 Jaguar C-Type
Stefan Ziegler / Daniel Böni
734 penalty: 4028 + 1200
216 245 Aston Martin DB2/4
Achim Gabor / Antje Gabor
722 penalty: 4020 + 900
217 179 Volkswagen 1/11
691 penalty: 4321 + 500
218 113 Veritas Dyna
Joannes Collette / Henry Wissing
565 penalty: 4364 + 400
219 248 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Siegfried Drueker / Thomas Löhr
559 penalty: 3916 + 1100
220 138 Aston Martin DB2
Malcolm Welford / Fred Bohlander
542 penalty: 4174 + 1200
221 172 Fiat 1100 TV
Walter Pauwels / Guy Verhofstadt
509 penalty: 4180 + 900
222 366 BMW 507
Alexander Rittweger / Simon Hoerstrup
475 penalty: 3661 + 1200
223 103 Maserati A6 GCS monofaro
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
458 penalty: 4137 + 1300
224 193 Jaguar Mark VII Saloon
James Hull / Phil Oag
412 penalty: 4344 + 1000
225 310 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro / Paola Marino
390 penalty: 4373 + 1000
226 296 Ferrari 250 MM Pinin Farina Berlinetta
Arnold Meier / Peter Blum
388 penalty: 4495 + 1300
227 224 Salmson 2300 S
Nicolas Vallez / Stéphane Vallez
377 penalty: 5066 + 600
228 304 Jaguar D-Type
Gary Bartlett / Kathryn Meade
356 penalty: 4475 + 1200
229 144 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Palle Murmann / Gregers Back
331 penalty: 4235 + 1100
230 267 O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD spider
Ananda Covindassamy / Ranga Covindassamy
292 penalty: 4223 + 1400
231 327 MG A 1500
Stephen Kay Dixon / Anthony Binnington
242 penalty: 4246 + 1300
232 164 Allard J2
Robert Francis / Pamela Francis
147 penalty: 5507 + 400
233 171 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
63 penalty: 3868 + 1300
234 306 Saab 93
Hans-Goran Persson / Sten-Ake Aronsson
-41 penalty: 5201 + 700
235 96 Bristol 400
Adolphus Leonardus Jans / Andries Joseph Jans
-85 penalty: 4961 + 900
236 346 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Gaetano Armao / Liborio Armao
-91 penalty: 5529 + 800
237 274 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Marc Hoffmann / Oliver Maierhofer
-111 penalty: 4591 + 1600
238 251 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
August Oetker / Karl-Heinz Esdar
-124 penalty: 4551 + 1100
239 344 AC Ace
Antonio Turco Rivas / Antonio Turco Rivas Jr.
-300 penalty: 5270 + 1200
240 275 Ferrari 500 Mondial Pinin Farina Spider
Pierre Mellinger / Phil Ward
-321 penalty: 5278 + 1200
241 159 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Karl-Helmut Larkamp / Beate Larkamp
-330 penalty: 4923 + 1400
242 290 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Walter Burani / Giovanni Burani
-927 penalty: 5431 + 1300
243 196 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Emilio Doneda / Valeria Doneda
-8707 penalty: 2160 + 600
244 253 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Davide Frizza / Marco Frizza
-9084 penalty: 2520 + 300
245 249 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karlheinz Kögel / Julian Kögel
-9918 penalty: 2539 + 700
246 127 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Jörg M. Elsenbach / Florian Fendt
-10069 penalty: 3241 + 200
247 161 Jaguar C-Type
Nigel Webb / Peter Tomalin
-11111 penalty: 4374 + 600
248 104 Ferrari 166/195S
Jeffrey M. Harris / Harold Street
-11671 penalty: 4135 + 1200
249 187 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Renato Salvetta / Bruno Tait
-11868 penalty: 5240 + 800
250 297 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue Jr. / Lizanne Galbreath Megrue
-12537 penalty: 5724 + 1200
251 365 BMW 507
Reiner Löslein / Marcel Botterweck
-20878 penalty: 1608 + 700
252 263 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
-22391 penalty: 3303 + 300
253 155 Ferrari 225 Export Spider Vignale
Gabriele Artom
-23753 penalty: 4877 + 1000
254 291 Ferrari 750 Monza
Ricardo Junco de la Vega / Rafael Pueche
-24036 penalty: 4879 + 1100
255 111 Siata 300BC
Uwe Wiessmath / Thomas Beckstein
-33668 penalty: 2571 + 400
256 354 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Andreas Segler / Raja Segler
-34631 penalty: 3652 + 600
257 356 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198-I
Konrad Kaiser / Peter Villis
-46200 penalty: 2358 + 900
258 337 Maserati A6G54
Mauro Lotti / Stefano Ricci
-47855 penalty: 4522 + 800
259 340 AC Ace
Paolo Carlini / Allessandro Franzi
-57359 penalty: 2006 + 300
260 358 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Erich Sixt / Alexander Sixt
-59409 penalty: 3095 + 900
261 292 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Dieter Roschmann / Martin Wolgschaft
-60489 penalty: 4695 + 1000
262 156 Aston Martin DB3
Umberto Monti / Emanuela Malberti
-68429 penalty: 1429 + 400
263 99 Maserati A6 1500
Ugo Piccagli / Francesco Tedioli
-68780 penalty: 1507 + 500
264 214 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super Sprint
Bernd Wieland / Tito Klein
-69740 penalty: 2125 + 500
265 235 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Silvano Gerani / Paolo Gerani
-80749 penalty: 1596 + 900
266 236 Ferrari 212 Inter
Mario Battistella / Alberto Battistella
-82053 penalty: 2342 + 900
267 239 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Boyd Stokes / Nicholas Stokes
-83334 penalty: 3557 + 700
268 362 Ferrari 250 GT
Nuppeney Burkhard / Erwin Kölzer
-84899 penalty: 4622 + 1000
269 293 Ferrari 750 Monza
PierLuigi Boglioli / Paolo Ingegnoli
-94667 penalty: 2992 + 1200
270 279 Maserati Tipo 150S
Renato Boni / Alberto Ferdenzi
-14304 penalty: 1704 + 800
271 295 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach / Horst Lichter
-15532 penalty: 2418 + 1000
272 351 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Filippo Conca / Paolo Ricca
-16596 penalty: 691 + 600
273 268 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Carlo Dolcini / Mariarita Paterlini
-17561 penalty: 271
274 237 Aston Martin DB2
Joergen Witting / Jakob Vigelsoe
-17989 penalty: 3136 + 400
275 122 Ermini Sport Siluro
Remo Squarcia / Lorenzo Squarcia
-19109 penalty: 2083 + 600
276 123 Abarth 204A
Mark Douglas Gessler / Carlo Ducci
-19215 penalty: 3458 + 400
277 177 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Andrea Agapiti / Fausto Pelizzari
-19934 penalty: 142
278 160 Jaguar Biondetti Special
Horst Keil / Patrick Keil
-20095 penalty: 748
279 352 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Ettore Camozzi / GiovanniMaria Seccamani Mazzoli
-20198 penalty: 846 + 300
280 118 Cisitalia 202 B
Gabriel A. Wiegers / Damián Pozzoli
-20213 penalty: 1380 + 300
281 207 Porsche 356
Ray N.R.L. Uiterwaal / Arthur J. Brouwer
-20304 penalty: 2567 + 200
282 375 Maserati Tipo 250S
Anton Bilton / Godfrey Bilton
-20409 penalty: 3356 + 300
283 374 Maserati 200SI
Dr. Wolf Zweifler / Hanna Zweifler
-21543 penalty: 2505 + 400
284 211 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Luciano Locchi / Giuliano Billeri
-23807 penalty: 687
285 289 Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
David Coulthard / Gert Straub
-24004 penalty: 2247 + 500
286 286 Austin-Healey 100S
Stanley Bauer / Doug Weitman
-26433 penalty: 2432 + 600
287 328 MG MGA 1500
Remo Salvaterra / Paolo Pizzi
-28611 penalty: 128
288 154 Ferrari 212 Export Touring Berlinetta
Paolo Casella / Mario Corti
-29906 penalty: 1250 + 100
289 258 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
Hughes Jacquin / Gerard Rougemont
-29918 penalty: 855 + 300
290 135 Ferrari 212 Inter Coupé Vignale
Pablo Batista / Julio Batista
-29937 penalty: 870 + 100
291 259 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Heinz Maus / Moritz Nückel
-31215 penalty: 1680 + 300
292 217 Triumph TR2
Luca Parenti / Gabriele Cappellini
-33503 penalty: 1267
293 221 Fiat 8V
Ruggero Magnoni / Giuliano Magnoni
-33516 penalty: 966
294 331 Porsche 356A 1500 GS
Renato Gnutti / Riccardo Cristina
-34495 penalty: 27
295 165 Fiat 500C Belvedere
Macko Laqueur / Eleonora Laqueur
-34709 penalty: 1002
296 364 BMW 507
Daniel Peeters / Gaëtane Bibot
-34813 penalty: 870 + 300
297 95 Lancia Aprilia
Franca Boni / Monica Barziza
-39573 penalty: 905
298 136 Ferrari 340 America Ghia Coupé
Josef Panis / Franz Oberger
-40722 penalty: 229
299 133 Ferrari 195 Inter
Werner Schmidt / Maximilian Schmidt
-45600

Results DAY-3-GROUP-1

Pos No Car Points Info
1 12 Bugatti Type 37
Bruno Ferrari / Carlo Ferrari
26091 penalty: 226
2 20 Bugatti Type 35 A
Carlos Sielecki / Juan Hervas
26089 penalty: 284
3 9 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Super Sport
Luciano Viaro / Antonio Viaro
25948 penalty: 214
4 44 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Giovanni Moceri / Axel Marx
24252 penalty: 260
5 31 Fiat Siata 514 MM
Andrea Vesco / Giacomo Pietro Pedrini
22847 penalty: 261
6 4 OM 665 Superba
Roberto Gaburri / Luigia Tonolini
21167 penalty: 816 + 100
7 14 Bugatti Type 37 A
Maurizio Piantelli / Mario Piantelli
21149 penalty: 496
8 5 OM 665 SS
Boris Bazhenin / Nadia Bazhenia
19617 penalty: 1082 + 300
9 23 Fiat 520 Superfiat
Luciano Lui / Giovanni Colombo
19019 penalty: 1072 + 100
10 19 Bugatti Type 35 A
Giulio Felloni / Riccardo Felloni
18477 penalty: 784 + 100
11 18 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Mirko Farina / Massimo Capozio
17637 penalty: 990
12 7 Rally ABC
Bruno Roma / Primo Ider
17464 penalty: 793
13 21 Bugatti Type 35 Grand Prix
Giacomo Foglia / Timm Bergold
16719 penalty: 1440
14 10 Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 Sport
Carsten G. Eckert / Ralf Weber
12825 penalty: 3393 + 300
15 16 Bugatti Type 40
Giuseppe Brevini / Franca Tazzioli
12619 penalty: 2587 + 800
16 24 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Super Sport
Tommy Rollinger / Dany Rollinger
11446 penalty: 2905 + 900
17 51 Bentley 4½ Litre Supercharged
Geoffrey Richerd Ford / Richard Ford
10485 penalty: 3779 + 900
18 25 Lancia Lambda Series VII
Wolfgang Erber / Martin Krenn
7710 penalty: 6002 + 100
19 3 O.M. 665 S MM Superba 2000
Johann Georg Fendt / Corinna Barbara Fendt
6642 penalty: 6687 + 300
20 15 Bugatti Type 37
Marcel Sontrop / Elias Ott
3509 penalty: 8918 + 700
21 1 OM 665 SS
Leonhard Birnbaum / Ferdinando Beccalli
-1432 penalty: 10023 + 5200
22 27 Mercedes-Benz SSK roadster
Frans van Haren / Dick de Regt
-10097 penalty: 10138 + 1500

Results DAY-3-GROUP-2

Pos No Car Points Info
1 67 Riley Sprite
Juan Tonconogy / Alberto Tonconogy
24906 penalty: 189 + 100
2 35 Aston Martin Le Mans
Flaminio Valseriati / Valerio Bocelli
23620 penalty: 367
3 57 Morettini Fiat 508 S
Alberto Riboldi / Andrea Guerini
22882 penalty: 273
4 36 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giuseppe Redaelli / Gianandrea Redaelli
22689 penalty: 333
5 37 Aston Martin Le Mans
Giordano Mozzi / Stefania Biacca
22582 penalty: 328 + 300
6 70 BMW 328
James Croul / Massimo Raimondi
20816 penalty: 406 + 600
7 80 BMW 328
Aldo Bonomi / Tarcisio Bonomi
17015 penalty: 1173 + 300
8 59 Lancia Aprilia
Giancarlo Grossi / Matteo Viapiana
16782 penalty: 684
9 61 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Mille Miglia
Francesca Grimaldi / Laura Confalonieri
15299 penalty: 1083 + 200
10 72 BMW 328
Ulrich Knieps / Hans Hamer
14725 penalty: 1835 + 200
11 43 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Sergio Enrique Tonconogy / Roman Goldfarb
14318 penalty: 2286 + 1100
12 74 BMW 328 Touring Coupé
Kristian Ghedina / Andrea Castronovo
13951 penalty: 1852 + 200
13 56 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Alessandro Biava Gicomelli / Federica Galeazzi
13931 penalty: 1069 + 400
14 34 Aston Martin Le Mans
Peter Seeholzer / Hans Steiger
11921 penalty: 3218 + 100
15 45 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Mauro Ferrari / Dario Ferrari
11465 penalty: 3465 + 500
16 78 BMW 328
Michael Pierre Götzl / Daniel Kiess
11189 penalty: 3716 + 700
17 71 BMW 328
Prinz Leopold von Bayern
10571 penalty: 4330 + 200
18 58 Fiat 508CS MM
Giuseppe Boscarino / Francesco Scriffignano
10290 penalty: 2797 + 900
19 28 Fiat 508 S Balilla Sport
Sergio Dossi / Michela Dossi
10280 penalty: 2897 + 300
20 39 Aston Martin Le Mans
Daniel Claramunt / Manuel Eliçabe
9737 penalty: 384
21 48 Talbot AV 105
Adrian van der Kroft / Joanna van der Kroft
8675 penalty: 4409 + 200
22 29 MG K3
Douglas Hampson / Robert Hampson
8056 penalty: 4000 + 600
23 53 Lancia Ardea
Angelo Primo Mattiuzzi / Domenico Folgori
7384 penalty: 4042 + 800
24 41 Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 Gran Sport
Jaime Pueche / Marta Navarro
6945 penalty: 5595 + 1900
25 47 Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 Lungo
Evert Louwman / Barones Josine van Dorth tot Medler
4602 penalty: 4559 + 5400
26 79 BMW 328
Jeroen Hunfeld / Marc Straathof
4401 penalty: 7999 + 700
27 60 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 Pescara Spyder
Alan Beardshaw / John Collins
4061 penalty: 8375 + 1300
28 50 Bentley 3½ L
Arnold Horn / Juliëtte Horn - Windhorst
2364 penalty: 9575 + 1100
29 62 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B Mille Miglia
Jacob Iliohan / A. Alexander Drapanas
980 penalty: 8982 + 2900
30 63 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Wim Deijs / Geert jan Peters
878 penalty: 10627 + 1700
31 40 Aston Martin Ulster
Alan C. Beardshaw / Bennett John Beardshaw
-7042 penalty: 6678 + 1500
32 69 BMW 328
Charlotte Marie Peeters / Stéphane Sertang
-8535 penalty: 9697 + 200
33 32 Alfa Romeo 6C 2300
Luciano Caporali / Angelo Bologna
-9470 penalty: 8398 + 2100
34 77 BMW 328 Mille Miglia Roadster
Karl Baumer / Heinrich Lingner
-89198 penalty: 3954 + 2600
35 75 BMW 328 Berlin Rom Touring Roadster
Ian Robertson / Charles Lord March
-15041 penalty: 4560 + 1000
36 76 BMW 328
Friedrich Eichiner / Dieter Pfundt
-15049 penalty: 5233 + 600

Results DAY-3-GROUP-3

Pos No Car Points Info
1 162 Austin-Healey NASH S1 Roadster
Alessandro Gamberini / Pier Luigi Nobili
22820 penalty: 258 + 300
2 272 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Stefano Marinelli / Mattia Colpani
21670 penalty: 276 + 100
3 91 Gilco Mariani FIAT 1100 Sport
Michele Cibaldi / Andrea Costa
19658 penalty: 288 + 900
4 277 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Ercole Caggiati / Marco Caggiati
19414 penalty: 424 + 200
5 117 Cisitalia 202 B
Mario Passanante / Novella Martini
19162 penalty: 163 + 300
6 90 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Paolo Danieli / Massimo Danieli
18710 penalty: 311
7 312 Stanga 750 Sport
Franco E. Aime / Carlo Aime
17831 penalty: 315 + 300
8 105 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Gianfranco Mazzola / Mario Sandrolini
17490 penalty: 1013 + 300
9 149 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Enrico Scio / Fabio Scio
17120 penalty: 663 + 200
10 175 Fiat 1100 TV
Gianpietro Belussi / Francesca Belussi
16803 penalty: 530 + 500
11 169 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Bruno Perno / Daniele Cerrato
16529 penalty: 203
12 321 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce
Giorgio Barvas / Nicoletta Grossi
16324 penalty: 586
13 148 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco Becchetti / Elisa Becchetti
16295 penalty: 1447 + 400
14 200 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Vincenzo Bricchetti / Matteo Bricchetti
16233 penalty: 761 + 100
15 238 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Pietro Giuseppe Grumelli / Cristina Bona
15700 penalty: 771 + 300
16 311 O.S.C.A. 750 S
Gian Paolo Cavagna / Angelo Seneci
15529 penalty: 432 + 100
17 130 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupé 1500
Fabiano Castelli / Gianantonio Valli
15529 penalty: 618 + 300
18 108 Prete-Alfa-Maserati AMP
Mario Tomasoni / Vittoria Tomasoni
15420 penalty: 1597 + 300
19 376 Studebaker Flighthawk
Daniele Spataro / Giacomo Bongiorno
15407 penalty: 847 + 300
20 294 Ferrari 750 Monza Scaglietti Spider
Giuseppe Scalvenzi / Luca Scalvenzi Apostoli
15271 penalty: 1059 + 400
21 203 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Cristina / Sabrina Baroli
14991 penalty: 982
22 380 Triumph TR2
Gunther Klupfel / Marcello Klupfel
14838 penalty: 937 + 400
23 389 Triumph TR2
Giuseppe Cherubini / Cristiana Cherubini
14828 penalty: 608 + 400
24 382 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina Sprint
Fabio Rizzinell / Alessandro Lamberti
14793 penalty: 852 + 400
25 199 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Filippo Ciocca / Michele Ciocca
14649 penalty: 769 + 300
26 384 Porsche 356 Pre-A Coupe
Enrico Ardesi / Ermanno Pedrini
14583 penalty: 812 + 300
27 201 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Stefano Consoli / Alberto Fontana
14524 penalty: 684 + 100
28 215 Triumph TR2
Reinhard Huemer / Maurizio Marchi
14423 penalty: 774 + 400
29 88 Stanguellini 1100S
Paolo Archetti / Fabrizio Bortolotto
14184 penalty: 1105 + 300
30 83 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Alberto Bordogna / Riccardo Bordogna
14170 penalty: 496 + 300
31 146 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Corrado Corneliani / Erminio Araldi
14120 penalty: 902 + 200
32 87 Fiat 1100 S
Roberto Rollino / Angelo Rollino
14096 penalty: 1902 + 300
33 332 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Zanni / Alessandro Campagnola
14026 penalty: 756 + 300
34 84 Fiat 1100 S
Sergio Borla / Edoardo Borla
13980 penalty: 1014
35 180 Peugeot 203
Alberto Donghi / Giacomo Donghi
13957 penalty: 1289
36 85 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Alberto Castelli / Michele Castelli
13924 penalty: 817 + 300
37 379 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Giancarlo Giacomello / Alessandro Spada
13773 penalty: 1288 + 100
38 202 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Alessandro Donati / Leonardo Roman
13700 penalty: 2130
39 150 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Carletto Tonutti / Emanuela Zanin
13662 penalty: 1814
40 371 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Bruno Ferracin / Filippo Ferracin
13434 penalty: 932 + 500
41 219 Fiat 8V
Giuliano Bensi / Giulio Bensi
13361 penalty: 1166 + 500
42 320 Alfa Romeo 1900 Super TI
Franco Muccione / Roberto Olla
13342 penalty: 864 + 300
43 174 Fiat 1100 TV Trasformabile
Enzo Scapin / Alberto Riccobon
13270 penalty: 1129 + 400
44 234 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Fabrizio Rossi / Fabio Teti
13214 penalty: 1296 + 400
45 347 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giovanni Pizzoccaro / Sofia Pizzoccaro
13171 penalty: 1700 + 400
46 121 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Luigino Grasselli / Silvana Savaris
13122 penalty: 1862 + 700
47 209 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Luigi Zampaglione / Enzo Danesi
13030 penalty: 1064 + 500
48 170 Lancia Appia
Roberto Chiossi / Massimo Panari
13020 penalty: 1830 + 500
49 176 Ermini 357 Sport
Eugenio Ercoli / Angela Citroni
12998 penalty: 1396 + 1100
50 120 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Federico Marchesi / Giancarlo Stringhini
12896 penalty: 1756 + 200
51 349 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Mario Rigotti / Alfredo Altavilla
12884 penalty: 1099 + 400
52 142 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Massimo Amenduni / Fabrizio Vicari
12691 penalty: 1698 + 300
53 114 Patriarca 750 SPORT
Luciano Attardo Parrinello / Pierantonio Ercoli
12680 penalty: 1220
54 129 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Michele Medda / Cristina Boventi
12592 penalty: 2051 + 300
55 339 Triumph TR3
Theo van Esch / Bas Coret
12483 penalty: 1219 + 1500
56 367 Jaguar XK 140 M OTS
Arturo Medeghini / Severino Medeghini
12456 penalty: 1238 + 600
57 298 Ferrari 857 S Scaglietti Spider
Angelo Galeazzi / Jacopo Galeazzi
12416 penalty: 1437 + 400
58 197 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Mario Simoni / Girolamo Mancino
12411 penalty: 1534 + 300
59 228 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fausto Ticchioni / Giovanni Rosi
12244 penalty: 1562 + 900
60 240 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Tiberio Cavalleri / Carlo Cavalleri
12168 penalty: 1622 + 300
61 183 Mercedes-Benz 180
Walter Perotto / Mauro Ellena
12133 penalty: 1326 + 200
62 348 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Alberto Palazzani / Cristina Desenzani
12080 penalty: 2535 + 800
63 210 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Sprint
Ennio Barozzi / Orietta Barozzi
12062 penalty: 1473 + 300
64 112 Siata 300BC
Luigi Carlini / Alexander Fadlon
11853 penalty: 1249 + 400
65 315 Fiat 1100/103 TV E
Ernesto Bertola / Luigi Pasquariello
11573 penalty: 821 + 200
66 323 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Alberto Dona' / Maurizio Consoli
11543 penalty: 1296 + 1300
67 205 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Margherita Stabiumi / Francesco Orio
11465 penalty: 2335 + 300
68 229 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Fulvio Martini / Laura Marzari
11433 penalty: 1773
69 363 BMW 507
Helmut Rothenberger / Gaetan Woitrin
11418 penalty: 1887 + 600
70 208 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Francesco Muchetti / Giovanni Russo
11368 penalty: 1865 + 500
71 143 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Armando Vincoli / Marialaura Vincoli
11367 penalty: 1768
72 206 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Konstantin Sixt / Marcus Englert
11292 penalty: 1943 + 400
73 353 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Christian Gabka / Sebastian Gabka
11159 penalty: 1312 + 2000
74 329 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Ruggero Brunori / Luigi Bigoloni
11152 penalty: 1562 + 300
75 288 Ferrari 250 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Giuseppe Prevosti / Rossella Prevosti
11093 penalty: 2408 + 300
76 317 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Filippo Gesù / Carlo Gesù
11024 penalty: 1686 + 600
77 195 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Marco Gandino / Mauro Podeschi
10985 penalty: 1871 + 100
78 128 Siata Daina Gran Sport
Flavio Gandolfi / Dino Brunori
10855 penalty: 2051 + 800
79 184 Mercedes-Benz 180 D
Valerio Bettoja / Virginia Bettoja
10838 penalty: 2716
80 335 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Maurizio Pradella / Antonio Belotti
10285 penalty: 1724 + 900
81 107 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Paolo Galiotto / Andrea Enderle
10259 penalty: 2941 + 1300
82 284 Austin-Healey 100S
Victor Jacob / Jan Jacob
10232 penalty: 2548 + 800
83 322 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Giorgio Magnoni / Lupo Morganti
10220 penalty: 2469 + 900
84 106 Austin-Healey Silverstone
Marco E. Trevisan / Urs Ernst
10185 penalty: 3029 + 400
85 309 Abarth Zagato 750 GT
Maria Gaburri / Simone Foresti
10161 penalty: 1443
86 216 Triumph TR2
A. Geronimo La Russa / Emanuel Piona
10144 penalty: 2248 + 900
87 341 Triumph TR3
Giovanni Luca Murru / Massimo Destro Castaniti
10094 penalty: 2341 + 500
88 225 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Valerio Marinelli / Eddy Maccabiani
10079 penalty: 2308 + 900
89 82 Cisitalia 202 Coupé Gran Sport
Giuliano Paterlini / Emilia Ardesi
9953 penalty: 1615 + 300
90 109 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Han J.M.C. Brouwers / Frank X. Sorée
9718 penalty: 2829 + 300
91 140 Aston Martin DB2 Vantage
Mauro Sotgiu / Sergio Mibelli
9692 penalty: 3570 + 100
92 182 Peugeot 203 C
Pavel Pankovskiy / Tatyana Pankovskaya
9624 penalty: 2486 + 600
93 173 Fiat 1100 TV
Alberto Fontanella / Maria Grazia Politi
9586 penalty: 2251 + 1000
94 230 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Salvatore M. Leone / Paolo Clerici
9547 penalty: 3082 + 500
95 387 Jaguar XK 120 FHC
Gert Dittert / Jan Eickmann
9433 penalty: 2772 + 300
96 222 Fiat 8V
Niccolò Ricci / Filippo Ricci
9424 penalty: 2566 + 1300
97 383 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Giulio Olivini / Giordana Olivini
9341 penalty: 2927 + 300
98 372 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Hans-Jörg Götzl / Christian Geißdörfer
9293 penalty: 2935 + 400
99 101 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
Carlo Digrandi / Giorgio Sallemi
9279 penalty: 2847 + 400
100 167 Bandini 750 Sport
Andrey Pankovski / Olga Pankovskaya
9170 penalty: 2869 + 300
101 361 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Michele Prevosti / Valentina Ernst
9143 penalty: 3076 + 400
102 330 Porsche 356A-1500 GS
Joachim Schellhaas / Oliver Schellhaas
9068 penalty: 3484 + 700
103 192 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Francesco Martella / Franco Ronchi
8957 penalty: 3371 + 100
104 314 Fiat 1100/103 TV
Ezio Ronzoni / Luigi Cabella
8646 penalty: 1925 + 200
105 213 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint
Georg Geyer / Franz Steinbacher
8559 penalty: 3456
106 115 Lancia Ardea
Giuseppe Candini / Marcello Candini
8557 penalty: 2633 + 100
107 313 Fiat 1100/103
Roberta Magni / Francesco Sonvico
8533 penalty: 1940 + 700
108 163 Talbot Lago T26 Grand Sport
Engelbert Kersten / Thecla Bodewes
8365 penalty: 4578 + 300
109 276 Maserati A6GCS
Bruce Male / Andrew Male
8081 penalty: 3757 + 1200
110 147 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paolo Pertici / Giuseppe Lunardi
8044 penalty: 3488 + 300
111 132 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Biagio Capolupo / Beatrice Saottini
7919 penalty: 4043 + 600
112 116 Cisitalia 202 B
Gian Luigi Brocchi / Domenico Battagliola
7899 penalty: 3013 + 1300
113 265 Jaguar XK 140 OTS
Marco Formiconi / Leonzio Borea
7872 penalty: 3633 + 400
114 119 Ermini 1100 Sport
Gilberto Focardi / Nicola Marini
7872 penalty: 4541 + 500
115 303 Jaguar C-Type
Terry Bramall / Adrian Johnson
7869 penalty: 4231 + 1200
116 359 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Hans Albrecht / Christoph Walther
7850 penalty: 3593 + 1300
117 271 Maserati Tipo 150S
Paolo Berton / Lara Sonda
7806 penalty: 3095 + 2600
118 324 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint veloce
Marzio Giulio C. Villa / Maria Cristina Abello
7652 penalty: 3957 + 700
119 181 Peugeot 203
Tiziana Padovano / Lorenza Serena
7543 penalty: 4277 + 300
120 81 Giannini 750 Sport
Giovanni Maggiorelli / Luca Maggiorelli
15280 penalty: 7540 + 4962
121 252 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Heinz J. Dehnhardt / Martin Dreier
7496 penalty: 4560 + 700
122 244 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Berlinetta series II
Jutta Roschmann / Gabriele Bürger
7333 penalty: 3822 + 400
123 157 Aston Martin DB3
Quirina Louwman / Valentina Louwman
7033 penalty: 5734 + 700
124 386 Lancia Aurelia B
Mauro Castelpietta / Augusta Migliorati
7012 penalty: 4333 + 900
125 89 Ermini 1100 Sport Siluro
Stefano Pandolfi / Andrea Gallinelli
6786 penalty: 4169 + 2000
126 188 Citroën 11 B
Pasquale Litterio / Giovanni Cesare
6702 penalty: 4017 + 800
127 318 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Berlina
Marco Cajani / Massimo Guarini
6678 penalty: 4282 + 1100
128 278 Triumph TR2
Pascal Quirynen / Erik Opdencamp
6617 penalty: 5553 + 700
129 301 Jaguar C-Type
Peter Neumark / Jonny Smith
6594 penalty: 5004 + 1900
130 145 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Paola Biondetti / Stefano Varia
6566 penalty: 5034 + 500
131 285 Austin-Healey 100 S (aluminium)
David J. Large / Jonathan Everard
6451 penalty: 5307 + 1200
132 131 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1500S
Alexander Schmidt / Petra Schmidt
6448 penalty: 5171 + 1100
133 226 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Richard Martin / Kevin Bowditch
6408 penalty: 5283 + 700
134 102 Jaguar XK 120 OTS lightweight
Kajsa Leander - Berg / Joel Berg
6357 penalty: 5243 + 1100
135 325 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint
Daniele Discepolo / Luca Lorenzi
6330 penalty: 5471 + 600
136 139 Aston Martin DB2
Ralf Bender / Gabriele Paukens
6327 penalty: 4507 + 1700
137 368 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider tipo 750 G
Paolo Zanardi / Davide Tizzi
6277 penalty: 4862 + 1200
138 260 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
Maurizio Panseri / Laura Panseri
6240 penalty: 5962 + 600
139 250 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Manlio Perrotta / Gabriele Perrotta
6175 penalty: 4611 + 1400
140 326 MG MGA 1500
Helmut Buck / Michael von Siebenthal
6004 penalty: 4553 + 1200
141 316 Volkswagen 1/11
Michael Noll / Andreas Russ
5940 penalty: 4475 + 1300
142 345 Triumph TR3
John Houtkamp / Rutger H.J.P. Houtkamp
5680 penalty: 5499 + 1200
143 255 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé (W 198)
Louis de Bruijn / Rudolf Adriaan Jordaan
5449 penalty: 6232 + 700
144 194 Porsche 356 Pre-A coupe 1300
Enzo Sancini / Marcello Melda
5265 penalty: 6322 + 800
145 246 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Jürgen Grossmann / Josef Joffe
5215 penalty: 5946 + 500
146 141 Aston Martin DB2
Francesco Masetti Zannini / Luigi Cherubini
5166 penalty: 6974 + 600
147 204 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Cesare Frizza / Luciana Micheli Frizza
5085 penalty: 6927 + 1200
148 369 Maserati Tipo 150S
Martin Halusa / Markus Kirchgeorg
5010 penalty: 6770 + 1700
149 227 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Umberto Falchetti / Francesco Fiorani
4991 penalty: 4913 + 2300
150 93 Lancia Aprilia
Valter Minelli / Francesca Pagani
4878 penalty: 6968 + 500
151 186 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Giacomo Filippo Solari / Guardo Colleoni
4848 penalty: 6195 + 800
152 231 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Arnaldo Morganti / Lupo Morganti
4836 penalty: 5506 + 1300
153 134 Ferrari 225 S Export Berlinetta Vignale
Marcello Fratini / Alessandro Bruni
4830 penalty: 6508 + 1200
154 273 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Robert Guillaume / Jean-Marc Cox
4561 penalty: 5967 + 2700
155 343 Triumph TR3
Rino Mario Gambari / Marilena Reboldi
4441 penalty: 5070 + 1000
156 190 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Rolf-Heinrich Wedemeier / Hermann Stolle
4441 penalty: 6126 + 1200
157 262 Jaguar XK 140 MC OTS
Corrado Fratini / Iacopo Fratini
4173 penalty: 6570 + 1500
158 166 Fiat 600
Arnaldo Montanari / Gianluca Montanari
4097 penalty: 5172 + 1700
159 151 Ferrari 212 Export Vignale Coupé
Oscar Brocades Zaalberg / Marianne Brocades Zaalberg
4058 penalty: 6404 + 2500
160 305 Renault 4 CV
Giannantonio Montanarini / Daniele Fiori
4039 penalty: 5511 + 1400
161 333 AC Aceca
Tatiana Danilova / Victor Danilov
4011 penalty: 6127 + 1500
162 261 Jaguar XK 120 OTS SE
Franco Polotti / Renzo Polotti
3976 penalty: 6750 + 1600
163 98 Austin-Healey Westland
Heinz Meyer / Eckhard Luengen
3945 penalty: 7209 + 1100
164 152 Ferrari 212 Export Burrano Spider by Autodromo
Martin Gaensler / Philippe Lancksweert
3824 penalty: 8558 + 400
165 300 Jaguar C-Type
Connell John O'Donnell / Jim Gianopulos
3809 penalty: 7047 + 2300
166 307 Saab 93
Christiaan F. Wentink / Erik Veldhuizen
3787 penalty: 5941 + 800
167 319 Citroën 11 B
Marco Cavarocchi / Antonio Smorto
3629 penalty: 7047 + 1100
168 103 Maserati A6 GCS monofaro
Christian Dumolin / Pierre Adyns
3620 penalty: 7602 + 1700
169 247 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Dietmar Hemsath / Kurt Thomas
3560 penalty: 8820 + 700
170 327 MG A 1500
Stephen Kay Dixon / Anthony Binnington
3546 penalty: 6925 + 2600
171 232 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Dagmar Sikorski - Großmann / Daniela Esswein - Hardieck
3445 penalty: 7149 + 1300
172 281 Siata 208 S
Richard Darling / Michael Darling
3276 penalty: 8823 + 1200
173 179 Volkswagen 1/11
3157 penalty: 7774 + 1400
174 233 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Ugo Gambardella / Rinaldo Cattaneo
3096 penalty: 9114 + 800
175 287 Aston Martin DB3S
Adrian Beecroft / Jacqueline Beecroft
2947 penalty: 7834 + 2200
176 86 Cisitalia 202 SMM
Marc Newson / Charlotte Stockdale
2945 penalty: 7969 + 1300
177 224 Salmson 2300 S
Nicolas Vallez / Stéphane Vallez
2912 penalty: 7439 + 1600
178 304 Jaguar D-Type
Gary Bartlett / Kathryn Meade
2618 penalty: 7951 + 2400
179 243 Ferrari 250 Europa GT Pinin Farina Coupé
Pier Giorgio Mastroeni / Maddalena Boletti
2603 penalty: 5865 + 4300
180 336 Alfa Romeo 1900 C Super Sprint serie II
Hartwig Kockläuner / Karl-Günter Diedrichs
2445 penalty: 8284 + 2100
181 172 Fiat 1100 TV
Walter Pauwels / Guy Verhofstadt
2427 penalty: 8173 + 1400
182 178 Volkswagen 1/11
Wolfgang Schlinkert / Rolf Brümmer
2364 penalty: 8412 + 1600
183 171 Siata 1100 TV
Albert Streminski / Karin Streminski
1649 penalty: 7148 + 2200
184 270 Porsche 550-1500 RS Spyder
Prince Bernhard jr. van Oranje-Nassau / Princess Annette Sekrève
1570 penalty: 5056 + 6200
185 191 Mercedes-Benz 220 A
Adam B. Roykó / Otto B. Roykó
1455 penalty: 10093 + 1400
186 164 Allard J2
Robert Francis / Pamela Francis
1024 penalty: 10675 + 1100
187 96 Bristol 400
Adolphus Leonardus Jans / Andries Joseph Jans
957 penalty: 10182 + 1000
188 310 Abarth Fiat 600 derivazione Abarth 750
Agatino Finocchiaro / Paola Marino
940 penalty: 8554 + 2200
189 138 Aston Martin DB2
Malcolm Welford / Fred Bohlander
936 penalty: 8588 + 3600
190 193 Jaguar Mark VII Saloon
James Hull / Phil Oag
846 penalty: 9199 + 1900
191 306 Saab 93
Hans-Goran Persson / Sten-Ake Aronsson
506 penalty: 10655 + 1100
192 302 Jaguar C-Type
Stefan Ziegler / Daniel Böni
480 penalty: 10048 + 2800
193 346 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Gaetano Armao / Liborio Armao
229 penalty: 12098 + 1000
194 275 Ferrari 500 Mondial Pinin Farina Spider
Pierre Mellinger / Phil Ward
-388 penalty: 10373 + 2700
195 266 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Mario Boglioli / Enrica Pezzia
-1611 penalty: 2714 + 300
196 253 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Davide Frizza / Marco Frizza
-3438 penalty: 3960 + 300
197 220 Fiat 8V
Ermanno Keller / Paolo Paganin
-3793 penalty: 4587 + 300
198 94 Lancia Aprilia
Ezio Maja / Francesco Gelli
-5731 penalty: 4375 + 1800
199 196 Porsche 356 Speedster 1500
Emilio Doneda / Valeria Doneda
-5893 penalty: 4875 + 1500
200 373 Ferrari 500 (625) TRC Scaglietti Spider
Emilio Sassi / Vincenzo Nanni
-6385 penalty: 5716 + 1600
201 249 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Karlheinz Kögel / Julian Kögel
-7028 penalty: 5374 + 1300
202 360 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Klaus Schumacher / Manfred Feldhaus
-7052 penalty: 4708 + 2900
203 125 Alfa Romeo 1900 M AR51 Matta
Mario Righele / Sergio Buraccini
-7657 penalty: 6395 + 1000
204 299 Cooper Jaguar T33
Derek Hood / Steven Riedling
-8194 penalty: 6513 + 2800
205 189 Lancia Aurelia B22 Berline
Romano Soli / Romano Pasini
-8693 penalty: 6847 + 1800
206 104 Ferrari 166/195S
Jeffrey M. Harris / Harold Street
-9714 penalty: 7954 + 2300
207 366 BMW 507
Alexander Rittweger / Simon Hoerstrup
-10348 penalty: 8198 + 2200
208 187 Alfa Romeo 1900 TI
Renato Salvetta / Bruno Tait
-10833 penalty: 9974 + 1800
209 365 BMW 507
Reiner Löslein / Marcel Botterweck
-16330 penalty: 3481 + 700
210 97 Austin-Healey Westland
Harm Altena / Neeltje de Bruin
-18335 penalty: 5428 + 1200
211 263 Jaguar XK 120 OTS
-20542 penalty: 7020 + 1200
212 291 Ferrari 750 Monza
Ricardo Junco de la Vega / Rafael Pueche
-23413 penalty: 10323 + 2600
213 296 Ferrari 250 MM Pinin Farina Berlinetta
Arnold Meier / Peter Blum
-23505 penalty: 10135 + 2200
214 158 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Hans-Martin Schneeber / Kourosh Schneeber
-27146 penalty: 3347 + 600
215 111 Siata 300BC
Uwe Wiessmath / Thomas Beckstein
-30727 penalty: 4562 + 2200
216 354 Ferrari 250 GT Boano Coupé
Andreas Segler / Raja Segler
-34259 penalty: 5391 + 5300
217 297 Ferrari 166 MM/53 Spider Autodromo
John Megrue Jr. / Lizanne Galbreath Megrue
-35378 penalty: 10381 + 2400
218 356 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198-I
Konrad Kaiser / Peter Villis
-42672 penalty: 5152 + 900
219 198 MG MGA 1500
Bruce Chapman / William Chapman
-45052 penalty: 7434 + 1600
220 337 Maserati A6G54
Mauro Lotti / Stefano Ricci
-50615 penalty: 9651 + 5000
221 274 O.S.C.A. MT4-2AD
Marc Hoffmann / Oliver Maierhofer
-58676 penalty: 7389 + 3200
222 235 Lancia Aurelia B24 spider
Silvano Gerani / Paolo Gerani
-76487 penalty: 2991 + 1900
223 239 Austin-Healey 100 BN1
Boyd Stokes / Nicholas Stokes
-82006 penalty: 8595 + 700
224 293 Ferrari 750 Monza
PierLuigi Boglioli / Paolo Ingegnoli
-10694 penalty: 8577 + 2700
225 358 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 'Gullwing' W198 Coupé
Erich Sixt / Alexander Sixt
-10773 penalty: 5353 + 4000
226 155 Ferrari 225 Export Spider Vignale
Gabriele Artom
-13194 penalty: 8566 + 2100
227 295 Ferrari 750 Monza Spider Scaglietti
Dieter F. Griesenbach / Horst Lichter
-15525 penalty: 7910 + 2300
228 351 Austin-Healey 100 BN2
Filippo Conca / Paolo Ricca
-16140 penalty: 2142 + 1600
229 292 Ferrari 500 Mondial Scaglietti Spider series II
Dieter Roschmann / Martin Wolgschaft
-19156 penalty: 7875 + 2200
230 110 Siata Amica
Maurizio Carlo Burnengo / Michele Burnengo
-20875 penalty: 1465 + 300
231 159 Jaguar XK 120 OTS (alloy)
Karl-Helmut Larkamp / Beate Larkamp
-21696 penalty: 7151 + 2600
232 390 Lancia Aurelia B20 GT Coupé
Cristina Meini / Andrea Marocchi
-22575 penalty: 4356 + 1300
233 362 Ferrari 250 GT
Nuppeney Burkhard / Erwin Kölzer
-24205 penalty: 8685 + 2400
234 279 Maserati Tipo 150S
Renato Boni / Alberto Ferdenzi
-35107 penalty: 4070 + 5300